< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
401 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat 2 (1066) | +26:07 | Sauli Kuopus | 1:35:29 | ||
402 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (374) | +26:20 | Samu Takanen | 1:35:42 | ||
403 | Team Sachsen (1511) | +26:22 | Dennis Bräuer | 1:35:44 | ||
404 | skodeg-o.com (469) | +26:26 | Paolo Dorigati | 1:35:48 | ||
405 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (354) | +26:27 | Jukka Vertainen | 1:35:49 | ||
406 | Sundbybergs IK 2 (468) | +26:31 | Anton Gumaelius | 1:35:53 | ||
407 | Luumäen Rasti (169) | +26:34 | Vesa Tielinen | 1:35:56 | ||
408 | EUOC 2 (808) | +26:40 | Nathan Lawson | 1:36:02 | ||
409 | Hyvät Hyssykät (370) | +26:53 | Bendik Eliassen | 1:36:15 | ||
410 | Maavoimien Esikunta (461) | +27:02 | Heikki Nousiainen | 1:36:24 | ||
411 | Vaalan Karhu (467) | +27:11 | Jouni Koljonen | 1:36:33 | ||
412 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (465) | +27:26 | Tapani Partanen | 1:36:48 | ||
413 | Virtain Urheilijat (447) | +27:31 | Elli Peltomäki | 1:36:53 | ||
414 | Porvoon Urheilijat (607) | +27:31 | Ville Saarela | 1:36:53 | ||
415 | SK Mortis (717) | +27:32 | Pasi Auvinen | 1:36:54 | ||
416 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 2 (669) | +27:36 | Janis Brizs | 1:36:58 | ||
417 | SAL (1332) | +27:37 | Kimmo Berg | 1:36:59 | ||
418 | SuvunSuunta (458) | +27:38 | Kimmo Karhu | 1:37:00 | ||
419 | Pihkatapit Ambiotica (392) | +27:40 | Atte Komonen | 1:37:02 | ||
420 | Orienta SKI-O (363) | +27:42 | Igor Tuzov | 1:37:04 | ||
421 | Metsästäjäliiton Hirviurhei (1477) | +27:49 | Heikki Räisänen | 1:37:11 | ||
422 | Saloisten Reipas (292) | +27:51 | Panu Peisa | 1:37:13 | ||
423 | Falköpings AIK OK (309) | +27:52 | Janne Hjort | 1:37:14 | ||
424 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (455) | +27:54 | Marko Hämäläinen | 1:37:16 | ||
425 | Tuuripellet (526) | +27:55 | Raiko Pousi | 1:37:17 | ||
426 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (1083) | +27:56 | Jussi Korhonen | 1:37:18 | ||
427 | Puujalad (325) | +27:58 | Mehis Muru | 1:37:20 | ||
428 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (206) | +28:03 | Markus Sinijärvi | 1:37:25 | ||
429 | Rasti-Pielinen (165) | +28:04 | Jukka Väyrynen | 1:37:26 | ||
430 | Olavin Rasti 2 (340) | +28:05 | Eero Piironen | 1:37:27 | ||
431 | Laihian Luja (260) | +28:07 | Mika Kuusisto | 1:37:29 | ||
432 | OK Trian 4 (246) | +28:10 | Fredrik Blomster | 1:37:32 | ||
433 | Young Boys Kongsberg (1483) | +28:11 | Öyvind Drage | 1:37:33 | ||
434 | Rastiketut (353) | +28:12 | Janne Matikainen | 1:37:34 | ||
435 | OC Puisto (582) | +28:13 | Jari Siitonen | 1:37:35 | ||
436 | Suunnaton YliValta (1469) | +28:14 | Saku Ylijoki | 1:37:36 | ||
437 | Päijät-Rasti (489) | +28:16 | Niko Nättinen | 1:37:38 | ||
438 | Rasti-Perniö (1036) | +28:20 | Lauri Vuorinen | 1:37:42 | ||
439 | Espoon Suunta 4 (184) | +28:21 | Marko Miettinen | 1:37:43 | ||
440 | Kiinnostus Suunnistajat (737) | +28:24 | Tuomas Johansson | 1:37:46 | ||
441 | Metsähallitus (358) | +28:28 | Sami Hakala | 1:37:50 | ||
442 | Kannuksen Ura (610) | +28:28 | Kai Paavola | 1:37:50 | ||
443 | Reaktor Innovations (532) | +28:29 | Jeppe Koivula | 1:37:51 | ||
444 | Vetelin Urheilijat (411) | +28:31 | Juha Lassila | 1:37:53 | ||
445 | Espoon Akilles 2 (359) | +28:35 | Ville Vierimaa | 1:37:57 | ||
446 | Peikot Hiihto (453) | +28:35 | Antti Lumme | 1:37:57 | ||
447 | Birkenes IL (584) | +28:37 | Lars Jöran Sundsdal | 1:37:59 | ||
448 | Turun NMKY (615) | +28:39 | Joni Holmroos | 1:38:01 | ||
449 | Maanmittauslaitos Lappi (1423) | +28:40 | Aki Lehtinen | 1:38:02 | ||
450 | Kaukaan Lyly (572) | +28:42 | Sami Turunen | 1:38:04 | ||
451 | Epilän Esa (520) | +28:43 | Otto Ruusunen | 1:38:05 | ||
452 | Loimaan Jankko (603) | +28:44 | Pasi Hongisto | 1:38:06 | ||
453 | AS Skinnarila (667) | +28:45 | Markus Siivola | 1:38:07 | ||
454 | Karjalan prikaati (KYMPIONP 3 (1155) | +28:45 | Arto Vesamo | 1:38:07 | ||
455 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1166) | +28:46 | Noora Hyyrynen | 1:38:08 | ||
456 | Kuopion Reserviupseerikerho (528) | +28:46 | Lassi Väänänen | 1:38:08 | ||
457 | SK Salla (896) | +28:47 | Janne Hänninen | 1:38:09 | ||
458 | OK77 4 (552) | +28:48 | Juha Kankaanpää | 1:38:10 | ||
459 | Turun Metsänkävijät 5 (531) | +28:49 | Eveliina Hirvonen | 1:38:11 | ||
460 | Peab Seicon (492) | +28:50 | Juha Sippola | 1:38:12 | ||
461 | Wing OK (545) | +28:52 | Asbjörn Magnus Midtbö | 1:38:14 | ||
462 | Rånäs OK 2 (997) | +28:53 | Johan Edenhamn | 1:38:15 | ||
463 | Kauhavan Wisa (478) | +29:03 | Henrikki Hakala | 1:38:25 | ||
464 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (663) | +29:03 | Lotta Kirvesmies | 1:38:25 | ||
465 | LSF Pronoking Team (379) | +29:05 | Kaupo Järve | 1:38:27 | ||
466 | Seitsemän ja varanumero (804) | +29:07 | Markku Viitala | 1:38:29 | ||
467 | Redtzer OK 3 (902) | +29:10 | Christian Redtzer | 1:38:32 | ||
468 | Kartankiertäjät (850) | +29:12 | Pasi Sillanpää | 1:38:34 | ||
469 | Hellanmaan Teräs (398) | +29:16 | Matti Herttua | 1:38:38 | ||
470 | Attunda OK 2 (446) | +29:17 | Christopher Wihlestedt | 1:38:39 | ||
471 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (516) | +29:17 | Panu Karhu | 1:38:39 | ||
472 | IC-Electrofit (1311) | +29:17 | Wiljam Mattila | 1:38:39 | ||
473 | Omega 2 (485) | +29:18 | Evgeniy Baranov | 1:38:40 | ||
474 | Maasotakoulu LPR (626) | +29:22 | Simo Puumalainen | 1:38:44 | ||
475 | Hiiltomiehet 2 (1272) | +29:22 | Jussi Partanen | 1:38:44 | ||
476 | IFK Lidingö SOK 4 (936) | +29:25 | Emma Bjessmo | 1:38:47 | ||
477 | OK Meridians 2 (306) | +29:28 | Andis Malejs | 1:38:50 | ||
478 | Rakvere OK (617) | +29:31 | Ragnar Rooba | 1:38:53 | ||
479 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (281) | +29:33 | Tuomas Tala | 1:38:55 | ||
480 | OK Kapa (157) | +29:42 | Janis Ruksans | 1:39:04 | ||
481 | Pätilänkylän suunnistajat (677) | +29:42 | Vesa Venäläinen | 1:39:04 | ||
482 | OK Terjärv (287) | +29:47 | Henrik Nygård | 1:39:09 | ||
483 | SK Saue Tammed 2 (365) | +29:48 | Hannes Poolamets | 1:39:10 | ||
484 | Pönttövuoren Peikot (906) | +29:52 | Seppo Särkkä | 1:39:14 | ||
485 | Futisforum2 (1330) | +29:54 | Aaro Kuivalainen | 1:39:16 | ||
486 | Pullin serkut (530) | +29:58 | Hannu Pulli | 1:39:20 | ||
487 | Rasti-Jyry (535) | +29:59 | Mika Ovaskainen | 1:39:21 | ||
488 | OK Arona (255) | +30:01 | Andis Leontjevs | 1:39:23 | ||
489 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (752) | +30:01 | Teemu Kulmala | 1:39:23 | ||
490 | Litran Mitta (1485) | +30:05 | Vesa Enroth | 1:39:27 | ||
491 | Jyväskylän amk (684) | +30:10 | Janne Kämä | 1:39:32 | ||
492 | ol.biel.seeland (417) | +30:14 | Thomas Egger | 1:39:36 | ||
493 | Tio Rättens Män (436) | +30:23 | Janne Nurminen | 1:39:45 | ||
494 | YIT Rakennus (618) | +30:23 | Kimmo Petäjistö | 1:39:45 | ||
495 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (364) | +30:27 | Jaakko Aho-Mantila | 1:39:49 | ||
496 | Espoon Akilles 4 (811) | +30:27 | Jani Honkanen | 1:39:49 | ||
497 | Belgian Military Team (1591) | +30:29 | Tomy Janssens | 1:39:51 | ||
498 | Intersport (1325) | +30:33 | Lauri Pyykönen | 1:39:55 | ||
499 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (569) | +30:34 | Jari Ojala | 1:39:56 | ||
500 | Hiisirasti 2 (317) | +30:37 | Olli Väätäinen | 1:39:59 | ||
501 | Fiskarin Urheilijat -47 (481) | +30:38 | Jenny Patana | 1:40:00 | ||
502 | Akateemiset luonnon ystävät (990) | +30:40 | Hanna-Mari Siivonen | 1:40:02 | ||
503 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (162) | +30:48 | Joni Solonen | 1:40:10 | ||
504 | Järfälla OK (148) | +30:53 | Nils Edvardsson | 1:40:15 | ||
505 | Ylä-Karjalan Sepot ja Eerot (1555) | +31:00 | Pekka Sorjonen | 1:40:22 | ||
506 | Aalto A!dventures (1578) | +31:08 | Eki Munukka | 1:40:30 | ||
507 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (913) | +31:11 | Kalle Häkkinen | 1:40:33 | ||
508 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (483) | +31:16 | Panu Kangas | 1:40:38 | ||
509 | Pekan Ponit (1533) | +31:17 | Mikko Haikonen | 1:40:39 | ||
510 | Halsuan Mäkijussit (1049) | +31:18 | Akseli Jussinmäki | 1:40:40 | ||
511 | Valtra (764) | +31:24 | Jukka-Pekka Multasuo | 1:40:46 | ||
512 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (609) | +31:26 | Teemo Lojamo | 1:40:48 | ||
513 | S-Yöosuustoiminta (754) | +31:27 | Jani Vahala | 1:40:49 | ||
514 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (333) | +31:28 | Einars Sillers | 1:40:50 | ||
515 | OK Klemmingen 2 (967) | +31:28 | Simon Jansson Järpling | 1:40:50 | ||
516 | Panssariprikaati (273) | +31:38 | Mika Hakala | 1:41:00 | ||
517 | Rasti-Nokia (324) | +31:42 | Andr Bruguire | 1:41:04 | ||
518 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (335) | +31:45 | Joonas Salminen | 1:41:07 | ||
519 | Pitkäjärven Vaeltajat (567) | +31:48 | Touko Tupola | 1:41:10 | ||
520 | IF Minken (699) | +31:49 | Toni Wik | 1:41:11 | ||
521 | Korpisoturit (643) | +31:51 | Juha Juutila | 1:41:13 | ||
522 | Enga (180) | +31:53 | Trond Lund | 1:41:15 | ||
523 | Miehikkälän Vilkas (743) | +31:58 | Joonas Notkola | 1:41:20 | ||
524 | Valkealan Kajo 2 (1152) | +31:58 | Joni Mustonen | 1:41:20 | ||
525 | Konserni (873) | +31:59 | Olli Siren | 1:41:21 | ||
526 | Nenosen veljekset (544) | +32:02 | Sami Nenonen | 1:41:24 | ||
527 | Raision UrheiluAutoilijat (1013) | +32:03 | Joni Tenhunen | 1:41:25 | ||
528 | Kaarinan Ristiritarit (961) | +32:11 | Sakari Warro | 1:41:33 | ||
529 | Hyvinkään Rasti (176) | +32:12 | Ville Tiljander | 1:41:34 | ||
530 | Hungarian Orienteering Fana 2 (992) | +32:15 | Ferenc Mihalyi | 1:41:37 | ||
531 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko (403) | +32:17 | Tatu Piiparinen | 1:41:39 | ||
532 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (533) | +32:19 | Jani Isoluoma | 1:41:41 | ||
533 | SK Uusi 2 (179) | +32:22 | Antti Lindqvist | 1:41:44 | ||
534 | Lammin Säkiä (274) | +32:26 | Henri Lehtomaa | 1:41:48 | ||
535 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (1012) | +32:27 | Valtteri Veikkola | 1:41:49 | ||
536 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (352) | +32:28 | Ville Taussi | 1:41:50 | ||
537 | Team Olli Jokinen (621) | +32:31 | Ville Maksimainen | 1:41:53 | ||
538 | Espoon Suunta 8 (783) | +32:32 | Tuomas Teuri | 1:41:54 | ||
539 | Haukiputaan Heitto (614) | +32:34 | Jussi-Pekka Hanhela | 1:41:56 | ||
540 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (1252) | +32:35 | Eerik Nurminen | 1:41:57 | ||
541 | Närpes OK (321) | +32:41 | Christoffer Smeds | 1:42:03 | ||
542 | Snättringe SK 2 (797) | +32:42 | Mattias Kallhauge | 1:42:04 | ||
543 | RastiPiikkiö (339) | +32:43 | Matti Toivio | 1:42:05 | ||
544 | K-SR rajatoimisto (493) | +32:44 | Olli Laatikainen | 1:42:06 | ||
545 | Lohtajan Veikot 2 (932) | +32:46 | Risto Haverinen | 1:42:08 | ||
546 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (342) | +32:50 | Arto Vainiomäki | 1:42:12 | ||
547 | Keski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (1071) | +32:58 | Tommy-Roobert Öhman | 1:42:20 | ||
548 | Piispan poijjat (1018) | +33:01 | Hans Tuominen | 1:42:23 | ||
549 | Fujitsu (573) | +33:05 | Erno Paju | 1:42:27 | ||
550 | Luumäen Rasti 2 (732) | +33:07 | Juha Inkilä | 1:42:29 | ||
551 | SCA Finland (853) | +33:10 | Antti Syrjänen | 1:42:32 | ||
552 | Joutsenon Kullervo 3 (592) | +33:13 | Mika Lankinen | 1:42:35 | ||
553 | PaVi (501) | +33:15 | Tuomas Helin | 1:42:37 | ||
554 | SK Uranus (1481) | +33:16 | Panu Hyvönen | 1:42:38 | ||
555 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (730) | +33:20 | Tuomo Kauppinen | 1:42:42 | ||
556 | Huhtasen Heimo (702) | +33:25 | Pyry Huhtanen | 1:42:47 | ||
557 | Hankasalmen Hanka (538) | +33:27 | Matti Hyyryläinen | 1:42:49 | ||
558 | Rasti Elmo (680) | +33:28 | Risto Kärkkäinen | 1:42:50 | ||
559 | OK TON (466) | +33:30 | Raivo Laanemets | 1:42:52 | ||
560 | HelppoRasti (389) | +33:32 | Tommi Sjöholm | 1:42:54 | ||
561 | CAT mix (1392) | +33:36 | Abel Ledesma | 1:42:58 | ||
562 | Stjördals-Blink Orientering (652) | +33:38 | Audun Wanvik Haugen | 1:43:00 | ||
563 | Tacton Systems AB (1426) | +33:40 | Andre Sahlsten | 1:43:02 | ||
564 | Kangasala SK 5 (993) | +33:41 | Jukka-Pekka Pärssinen | 1:43:03 | ||
565 | Kotipojat (950) | +33:45 | Anssi Tervonen | 1:43:07 | ||
566 | 1. Logistiikkarykmentti (510) | +33:46 | Jesse Mäkinen | 1:43:08 | ||
567 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (999) | +33:47 | Anton Strandberg | 1:43:09 | ||
568 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (762) | +33:49 | Tuomas Väinä | 1:43:11 | ||
569 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (1203) | +33:50 | Heikki Koskela | 1:43:12 | ||
570 | SK Vuoksi 2 (427) | +33:52 | Markus Parviainen | 1:43:14 | ||
571 | OK Pizzasalladland (1537) | +33:54 | Simon Börjesson | 1:43:16 | ||
572 | Lynx 5 (477) | +33:59 | Sami Kivilaakso | 1:43:21 | ||
573 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (1189) | +34:00 | Benjamin Kyngäs | 1:43:22 | ||
574 | OK77 3 (692) | +34:01 | Alexander Frey | 1:43:23 | ||
575 | Jukola 2003 Sulkava (738) | +34:03 | Pekka Lyytinen | 1:43:25 | ||
576 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (666) | +34:06 | Tapio Kujala | 1:43:28 | ||
577 | Pargas IF (201) | +34:13 | Mika Honkasalo | 1:43:35 | ||
578 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (815) | +34:15 | Juha Härö | 1:43:37 | ||
579 | Koovee 5 (235) | +34:17 | Hannu Sillanpää | 1:43:39 | ||
580 | Alatornion Pirkat (644) | +34:18 | Antti Kalapudas | 1:43:40 | ||
581 | 86. Kadettikurssi (515) | +34:20 | Antti Jäppinen | 1:43:42 | ||
582 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (695) | +34:22 | Juuso Västilä | 1:43:44 | ||
583 | Vuorenveikot (1023) | +34:23 | Johanna Viilo | 1:43:45 | ||
584 | Puhakan Laurin Perilliset (1065) | +34:24 | Markus Autio | 1:43:46 | ||
585 | Byåsen IL 2 (1269) | +34:25 | Are Lodgaard | 1:43:47 | ||
586 | OK Botnia (212) | +34:26 | Linus Hansen | 1:43:48 | ||
587 | Luonnontutkijat (713) | +34:27 | Matti Pellikka | 1:43:49 | ||
588 | Fryazino (366) | +34:28 | Dmitry Senin | 1:43:50 | ||
589 | Navi 9 (1024) | +34:30 | Jari Stockus | 1:43:52 | ||
590 | Nord West 3 (581) | +34:31 | VITALII FEDOROV | 1:43:53 | ||
591 | OK Kristina (497) | +34:32 | Henrik Ådjers | 1:43:54 | ||
592 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (805) | +34:33 | Tero Rannila | 1:43:55 | ||
593 | Turun Sinikotkat (1288) | +34:34 | Villiam Saarinen | 1:43:56 | ||
594 | Laiskanpulskeet Jallit (451) | +34:36 | Lauri Lindberg | 1:43:58 | ||
595 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (831) | +34:37 | Miikka Tarkia | 1:43:59 | ||
596 | Soisalon Saaren Pummiveikot (1412) | +34:39 | Mikko Halonen | 1:44:01 | ||
597 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 3 (1114) | +34:42 | Mitja Lievonen | 1:44:04 | ||
598 | Rässi-Rasti (785) | +34:44 | Väinö Friman | 1:44:06 | ||
599 | Luonnonvarakeskus (660) | +34:45 | Heikki Ovaskainen | 1:44:07 | ||
600 | Pyhät Miehet (320) | +34:51 | Veli-Matti Rytkönen | 1:44:13 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |