< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
801 | TSE for the Future (1105) | +1:18:50 | Riku Levälehto | 1:17:41 | ||
802 | AC Harharetki (962) | +1:18:54 | Lauri Ylönen | 1:18:41 | ||
803 | Pätilänkylän suunnistajat (677) | +1:18:55 | Simo Värtö | 1:38:14 | ||
804 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (740) | +1:18:57 | Matti Rajala | 1:24:47 | ||
805 | Karjalan prikaati (KYMPIONP 3 (1155) | +1:19:02 | Max Skog | 1:39:22 | ||
806 | Skarpnäcks OL (412) | +1:19:05 | Håkan Rolfsson | 1:28:52 | ||
807 | Karjalan Prikaati (710) | +1:19:11 | Juho Siikilä | 1:11:04 | ||
808 | Rajaveljet (709) | +1:19:14 | Simo Kiero | 1:24:47 | ||
809 | Täsmis-Team (911) | +1:19:18 | Iiro Immonen | 1:44:54 | ||
810 | IK Falken 2 (711) | +1:19:19 | Joachim Harald | 1:25:29 | ||
811 | Tiedeyhteisö 95-97 (969) | +1:19:37 | Pekka Airaksinen | 1:30:29 | ||
812 | Suonenjoen Vasama 2 (948) | +1:19:46 | Pekka Nissinen | 1:25:27 | ||
813 | Team Kymppiremontit (1405) | +1:19:49 | Mikko Ojala | 1:18:42 | ||
814 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 3 (1114) | +1:19:51 | Arto Salminen | 1:34:07 | ||
815 | IK Örnen (966) | +1:20:18 | Esko Tavast | 1:24:43 | ||
816 | Muuramen Rasti (707) | +1:20:20 | Jyrki Saloniemi | 1:31:08 | ||
817 | Taxi Team (1512) | +1:20:30 | Petteri Surakka | 1:27:09 | ||
818 | Team EK Syksissä (700) | +1:20:52 | Julius Rajamäki | 1:15:24 | ||
819 | Team Spiritual Saramäki (553) | +1:20:59 | Markus Saramäki | 1:19:22 | ||
820 | Vesaisen Pojat (385) | +1:20:59 | Janne Pihlajaniemi | 1:20:11 | ||
821 | Lemin Eskot (1123) | +1:21:05 | Taneli Kärmeniemi | 1:20:49 | ||
822 | Redtzer OK 3 (902) | +1:21:07 | Håkan Redtzer | 1:41:11 | ||
823 | Briksnis (656) | +1:21:08 | Guntis Pikurs | 1:22:05 | ||
824 | ESOn seniorit (1345) | +1:21:12 | Sampo Varjonen | 1:20:40 | ||
825 | Navi 6 (774) | +1:21:15 | Hannu Seppänen | 1:34:33 | ||
826 | X-suunnistajat (347) | +1:21:20 | Juha Kuuluvainen | 1:20:39 | ||
827 | Kouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (1003) | +1:21:35 | Kalle Kelkka | 1:10:58 | ||
828 | Suomen Reserviupseeriliitto (647) | +1:21:40 | Mikko Hautala | 1:31:59 | ||
829 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (814) | +1:21:40 | Harri Lehtimäki | 1:15:55 | ||
830 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (1039) | +1:21:47 | Joona Leipijärvi | 1:16:36 | ||
831 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (836) | +1:21:58 | Harri Määttä | 1:30:56 | ||
832 | Lapua-ketjut (1233) | +1:21:59 | Ilkka Mikkola | 1:18:46 | ||
833 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (671) | +1:22:13 | Jori Känsäkoski | 1:22:29 | ||
834 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (805) | +1:22:13 | Hannu Ali-Haapala | 1:36:32 | ||
835 | Evoke Natural Goods (1489) | +1:22:16 | Lari Salama | 1:27:55 | ||
836 | Kangasniemen Kalske (491) | +1:22:19 | Pietu Heiskanen | 1:27:22 | ||
837 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (725) | +1:22:20 | Heikki Hakala | 1:23:42 | ||
838 | Rastihaukat (739) | +1:22:23 | Tony Hellstedt | 1:27:41 | ||
839 | Haapaveden Urheilijat (727) | +1:22:24 | Heikki Ravaska | 1:20:03 | ||
840 | Tyrwään Woima (1361) | +1:22:25 | Visa Metsälä | 1:23:34 | ||
841 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (884) | +1:22:27 | Ilkka Sillanpää | 1:20:53 | ||
842 | Turun Metsänkävijät 7 (608) | +1:22:27 | Toni Louhisola | 1:18:44 | ||
843 | Kiljavan opisto (1346) | +1:22:29 | Oskari Hokkanen | 1:30:52 | ||
844 | Luiskaotsat (1230) | +1:22:31 | Tomi Kärki | 1:22:42 | ||
845 | Kangasala SK 6 (690) | +1:22:31 | Miika Pietilä | 1:21:55 | ||
846 | FullFit Team (1385) | +1:22:33 | Meri Maijala | 1:28:21 | ||
847 | Omega 3 (1200) | +1:22:34 | Vladimir Gusiatnikov | 1:28:40 | ||
848 | Kaarinan Ristiritarit (961) | +1:22:35 | Linda Salmela | 1:39:18 | ||
849 | Ark United (746) | +1:22:37 | Antti Heikkilä | 1:36:10 | ||
850 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (483) | +1:22:42 | Jari Valtonen | 1:40:23 | ||
851 | Prihat/EKKS (1282) | +1:22:55 | Toni Tyrmi | 1:22:10 | ||
852 | Rautalammin Urheilijat (557) | +1:22:58 | Mikko Salmela | 1:17:38 | ||
853 | Eränaali (988) | +1:22:59 | Esko Piirainen | 1:33:22 | ||
854 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (1189) | +1:23:02 | Lauri Kekoni | 1:38:04 | ||
855 | MacGregor (1535) | +1:23:04 | Jussi Rosenström | 1:20:09 | ||
856 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1019) | +1:23:06 | Jussi Soini | 1:13:23 | ||
857 | Futurice (1047) | +1:23:06 | Tuomo Hakaoja | 1:23:58 | ||
858 | Kunnon Urheilijat (1262) | +1:23:14 | Matias Pousi | 1:31:41 | ||
859 | Askolan Urheilijat (837) | +1:23:24 | Pertti Tuomi | 1:20:51 | ||
860 | Siilin Rasti 3 (1055) | +1:23:31 | Hannu Hyvärinen | 1:22:48 | ||
861 | PVJJK (1600) | +1:23:35 | Matti Peltola | 1:10:57 | ||
862 | Hyvinkään Rasti 5 (1101) | +1:23:38 | Janne Åberg | 1:17:31 | ||
863 | Outotec (1401) | +1:23:40 | Kristian Myllymäki | 1:23:10 | ||
864 | IC-Electrofit (1311) | +1:23:43 | Matti-Jussi Partanen | 1:43:29 | ||
865 | Stora Enso Metsä 2 (964) | +1:23:49 | Antti Rantanen | 1:22:57 | ||
866 | BOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 2 (1040) | +1:23:54 | Ifor Powell | 1:25:37 | ||
867 | Ilves-teatteri (821) | +1:23:57 | Simo Tuppurainen | 1:21:09 | ||
868 | Pekan Perhoset (875) | +1:23:58 | Tanja Viskari | 1:32:38 | ||
869 | Navi 5 (791) | +1:24:03 | Tuomo Männistö | 1:36:01 | ||
870 | UNO SK-harraste (611) | +1:24:05 | Jani Kurppa | 1:23:35 | ||
871 | Savon Suunta 2 (984) | +1:24:13 | Juha Kettunen | 1:20:59 | ||
872 | Navi 7 (693) | +1:24:21 | Juha Riepponen | 1:24:09 | ||
873 | Hepojoen Pinnistys (1052) | +1:24:27 | Erno Korsimo | 1:21:28 | ||
874 | Sweco (817) | +1:24:31 | Ville Tanskanen | 1:24:51 | ||
875 | Functio Laesa (720) | +1:24:31 | Heikki Kytö | 1:25:17 | ||
876 | Lekapojat (1560) | +1:24:35 | Antila Sampo | 1:26:54 | ||
877 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (973) | +1:24:36 | Seppo Kellokumpu | 1:25:03 | ||
878 | Kokousyhdistys (1470) | +1:24:40 | Markus Kari | 1:38:03 | ||
879 | Rasti K18 (1064) | +1:24:40 | Jyrki Krzywacki | 1:34:53 | ||
880 | ÅF (1021) | +1:24:44 | Esa Ceder | 1:20:07 | ||
881 | Teme Ski Team 2 (1397) | +1:24:47 | Miika Heikkilä | 1:20:56 | ||
882 | Järvenpään Palo (729) | +1:24:50 | Oiva Kumpulainen | 1:25:23 | ||
883 | SPYMS (778) | +1:24:50 | Antti Vahe | 1:31:37 | ||
884 | Hirvensalon Heitto (1086) | +1:24:51 | Heikki Koskinen | 1:20:23 | ||
885 | OK West (570) | +1:24:55 | Olavi Loo | 1:24:56 | ||
886 | Urpon Rytky (758) | +1:24:55 | Mika Kortesmaa | 1:30:59 | ||
887 | Kangasala SK 5 (993) | +1:24:56 | Pekka Oittinen | 1:39:51 | ||
888 | MS Parma 7 (769) | +1:24:57 | Mikko Valkama | 1:19:56 | ||
889 | Pimeduse Ryytel RT (1137) | +1:24:58 | Pekka Kettunen | 1:25:04 | ||
890 | Skipoli-KJK (1100) | +1:25:09 | Tuomas Kaira | 1:25:16 | ||
891 | Haukijahtaajat (514) | +1:25:09 | Mikko Kimpi | 1:21:44 | ||
892 | Tupifast (910) | +1:25:10 | Miika Tupala | 1:24:04 | ||
893 | Pihkaniskat 8 (894) | +1:25:11 | Mika Kuokkanen | 1:22:04 | ||
894 | Itä-Jänkhän Jhullit (1532) | +1:25:13 | Emma Kärävä | 1:33:17 | ||
895 | cloudriven.fi (907) | +1:25:15 | Matti Pitkänen | 1:19:56 | ||
896 | Espoon Suunta 10 (1587) | +1:25:17 | Elias Lehikoinen | 1:22:33 | ||
897 | Bona Fide (682) | +1:25:19 | Mati Preitof | 1:24:02 | ||
898 | Karkki-Rasti 2 (1014) | +1:25:20 | Ville Suntioinen | 1:34:04 | ||
899 | Saloisten Reipas 2 (517) | +1:25:20 | Tuomo Sevon | 1:20:28 | ||
900 | Team Tommila (719) | +1:25:23 | Lasse Tommila | 1:26:13 | ||
901 | Rastipukit (479) | +1:25:25 | Lauri Hämeen-Anttila | 1:32:54 | ||
902 | Lohimaan Rasti (776) | +1:25:29 | Ville Leinonen | 1:34:28 | ||
903 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (1037) | +1:25:36 | Valtteri Tetri | 1:26:41 | ||
904 | Espoon Akilles 5 (953) | +1:25:42 | Janne Kuusivaara | 1:36:29 | ||
905 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (594) | +1:25:44 | Sami Kämäräinen | 1:17:40 | ||
906 | Korona (1124) | +1:25:47 | Antti Vähätalo | 1:13:11 | ||
907 | 86. Kadettikurssi (515) | +1:25:48 | Terho Nieminen | 1:40:12 | ||
908 | X-Boomarit (1318) | +1:25:50 | Kari Sikkinen | 1:26:07 | ||
909 | EDX (1494) | +1:25:55 | Hannu Kröger | 1:34:24 | ||
910 | Humanitas-seura (978) | +1:25:56 | Keijo Viilo | 1:15:59 | ||
911 | Solf IK (496) | +1:25:57 | Johannes Hyvönen | 1:20:11 | ||
912 | Verdal OK 2 (676) | +1:26:00 | Ole Morten Fröseth | 1:25:45 | ||
913 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (1130) | +1:26:20 | Aku Virjula | 1:32:58 | ||
914 | Navi 10 (858) | +1:26:40 | Jani Myyryläinen | 1:27:20 | ||
915 | Katinkallion Rastikarjut (1508) | +1:26:44 | Marko Lehtinen | 1:19:10 | ||
916 | Sulzer (1160) | +1:26:48 | Tommi Ratia | 1:23:30 | ||
917 | Turun Visat (498) | +1:26:57 | Teemu Halttunen | 1:11:38 | ||
918 | OC Toffee (487) | +1:27:01 | Samuli Ketola | 1:36:37 | ||
919 | Kops (1102) | +1:27:03 | Lasse Hakala | 1:21:23 | ||
920 | Telesten Veljekset (838) | +1:27:04 | Mikko Nurminen | 1:25:42 | ||
921 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (1202) | +1:27:06 | Tapio Annala | 1:23:52 | ||
922 | Neliveto (803) | +1:27:07 | Lauri Tuominen | 1:33:23 | ||
923 | KuoLOn Kankeat (972) | +1:27:08 | Ville Kolmonen | 1:19:36 | ||
924 | OK77 5 (868) | +1:27:10 | Mikko Ruokolainen | 1:27:04 | ||
925 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (723) | +1:27:13 | Esa Nikula | 1:28:33 | ||
926 | Varnitsa 2 (1072) | +1:27:16 | Kalle Aspelund | 1:19:04 | ||
927 | IBM Sport club (1396) | +1:27:18 | Raimo Hynynen | 1:25:49 | ||
928 | Harhaveikot (780) | +1:27:19 | Kaijus Asteljoki | 1:20:14 | ||
929 | Teuvo goes 80s (1122) | +1:27:24 | Antti Toivonen | 1:36:19 | ||
930 | Turengin Sarastus (735) | +1:27:33 | Jarkko Ustinov | 1:24:29 | ||
931 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 7 (1163) | +1:27:34 | Janne Saarinen | 1:36:48 | ||
932 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien (696) | +1:27:36 | Juha Ruostetoja | 1:32:01 | ||
933 | 101. Kadettikurssi (1430) | +1:27:56 | Teemu Pelttari | 1:13:33 | ||
934 | Saimaa Trail Runners (1550) | +1:27:59 | Aarre Asikainen | 1:13:00 | ||
935 | IF Brahe 3 (1028) | +1:28:00 | Anders Björklund | 1:12:35 | ||
936 | Sito (1009) | +1:28:01 | Anders Koponen | 1:20:06 | ||
937 | Hämäläis-Osakunta (1126) | +1:28:02 | Juho Nyholm | 1:33:00 | ||
938 | Olvastin Tana (886) | +1:28:04 | Juha Jokela | 1:12:37 | ||
939 | Tarpian Suunta (599) | +1:28:04 | Pietari Korhonen | 1:27:36 | ||
940 | eLadies (685) | +1:28:05 | Sanna Tervakangas | 1:25:33 | ||
941 | Hiidenkiertäjät 8 (904) | +1:28:09 | Jouni Nurminen | 1:15:47 | ||
942 | Lohtajan Veikot 2 (932) | +1:28:11 | Simo Paavola | 1:44:29 | ||
943 | OK Terjärv 2 (1031) | +1:28:13 | Magnus Nygård | 1:22:05 | ||
944 | Nabla (794) | +1:28:14 | Marko Leppäniemi | 1:26:08 | ||
945 | Kainuun Prikaati (460) | +1:28:16 | Ville Nevalainen | 1:22:34 | ||
946 | Oscar Software (1043) | +1:28:18 | Pekka Mäki | 1:14:35 | ||
947 | P-K maakuntakomppania (1449) | +1:28:22 | Harri Ignatius | 1:28:01 | ||
948 | HTJ Suunnistajat (1463) | +1:28:23 | Petri Rintala | 1:13:02 | ||
949 | Metsä Board Kyro (1526) | +1:28:25 | Petri Huiko | 1:27:42 | ||
950 | Halsuan Toivo (674) | +1:28:30 | Jukka Kivioja | 1:33:52 | ||
951 | 2Einsteins (930) | +1:28:32 | Mikko Pynnönen | 1:26:23 | ||
952 | Team SOSE (1078) | +1:28:32 | Tommi Wallenius | 1:37:03 | ||
953 | Tampereen varuskunta (1381) | +1:28:32 | Marko Parikka | 1:22:06 | ||
954 | Lauttakylän Luja (522) | +1:28:36 | Lasse Varjonen | 1:30:19 | ||
955 | ViLLE Team (1465) | +1:28:36 | Henri Kajasilta | 1:29:05 | ||
956 | KTTO (1554) | +1:28:40 | Toni Vuorinen | 1:15:31 | ||
957 | Lauri Rehnin perilliset (1442) | +1:28:42 | Iikka Alanen | 1:39:52 | ||
958 | Pimeyden Prinssit (1460) | +1:28:45 | Paavo Forsberg | 1:26:13 | ||
959 | PET orienteering Finland (772) | +1:28:48 | Kasper Mäkelä | 1:26:28 | ||
960 | Team Laardi (1278) | +1:28:51 | Petri Stranden | 1:29:16 | ||
961 | Petsamon Aurinko-pilkkijät (1169) | +1:28:52 | Paavo Rasilo | 1:23:55 | ||
962 | Timo Siikli ja Lemin Punais (1467) | +1:29:03 | Riku Suursalmi | 1:26:49 | ||
963 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (1142) | +1:29:03 | Herkko Jokela | 1:17:48 | ||
964 | Tukes (920) | +1:29:11 | Sara Lax | 1:23:46 | ||
965 | Suuntavaisto SK (860) | +1:29:18 | Markus-Mikko Kylmälä | 1:29:03 | ||
966 | Someron Esa 3 (1001) | +1:29:21 | Tiina Väre | 1:17:33 | ||
967 | Kohti rastia ja sen ohi (1435) | +1:29:24 | Tiina Kihlström | 1:29:33 | ||
968 | ME Pummit (1287) | +1:29:26 | Pertti Päkkilä | 1:38:25 | ||
969 | Lepatiittos2 (938) | +1:29:30 | Pekka Kontturi | 1:27:58 | ||
970 | Päälliköt (958) | +1:29:30 | Jesse Ruotsalainen | 1:28:52 | ||
971 | Hal Bro (830) | +1:29:31 | Janne Seppä | 1:18:32 | ||
972 | IK Auseklis 6 (888) | +1:29:33 | Dainis Krasovskis | 1:16:46 | ||
973 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (625) | +1:29:35 | Arttu-Pekka Alaperä | 1:16:43 | ||
974 | 2. Logistiikkarykmentti (807) | +1:29:39 | Simo Uusikartano | 1:27:14 | ||
975 | Salomonin pojat (1034) | +1:29:54 | Vesa Mörsky | 1:17:15 | ||
976 | Kokemäen Kova-Väki (1050) | +1:29:55 | Eero Turto | 1:24:55 | ||
977 | Rastin Pojat (1406) | +1:30:10 | Vesa Koukkari | 1:40:04 | ||
978 | Kanuuna (1132) | +1:30:14 | Tuomas Kivelä | 1:14:59 | ||
979 | Rasti/C (1415) | +1:30:16 | Mikko Rahikainen | 1:39:32 | ||
980 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 3 (956) | +1:30:17 | Antti Viita | 1:34:51 | ||
981 | Pihkaniskat 7 (994) | +1:30:18 | Tommi Nietosjärvi | 1:17:59 | ||
982 | Kangasala SK 2 (900) | +1:30:19 | Mika Pahkala | 1:12:24 | ||
983 | Dentina (1131) | +1:30:25 | Mia Lindroth | 1:30:28 | ||
984 | Veljekset Heiskanen (832) | +1:30:29 | Joonas Heiskanen | 1:17:28 | ||
985 | OP (857) | +1:30:31 | Pasi Laaksonen | 1:12:24 | ||
986 | Otsolahden rastiveikot (924) | +1:30:35 | Eija Rantala | 1:30:13 | ||
987 | Pihkaniskat 4 (929) | +1:30:35 | Tuomo Puustinen | 1:40:37 | ||
988 | Lankkuan Kyläjoukkue (731) | +1:30:35 | Mika Sipponen | 1:35:14 | ||
989 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1148) | +1:30:36 | Heikki Kekoni | 1:20:05 | ||
990 | Paha Rasti (664) | +1:30:38 | Jari Kaaja | 1:26:24 | ||
991 | OK Trian 7 (863) | +1:30:42 | Joonas Pääkkönen | 1:34:21 | ||
992 | Valiokerho Jyväskylä (1218) | +1:30:52 | Risto Uuttu | 1:28:11 | ||
993 | Valkealan Kajo 2 (1152) | +1:30:52 | Risto Laari | 1:48:17 | ||
994 | Someron Esa (771) | +1:30:58 | Juho Juote | 1:20:11 | ||
995 | Soisalon Saaren Pummiveikot (1412) | +1:30:58 | Jukka Iivanainen | 1:45:34 | ||
996 | Retkiryhmä 06 (1010) | +1:31:01 | Matti Kinnunen | 1:43:03 | ||
997 | Teuvan Rivakka (539) | +1:31:06 | Pasi Nevala | 1:25:14 | ||
998 | Tekes InnOK (1109) | +1:31:07 | Mikko Kainu | 1:24:48 | ||
999 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (847) | +1:31:08 | Jukka Toivari | 1:41:27 | ||
1000 | Iisalmen Visa 3 (869) | +1:31:10 | Tomi Karvonen | 1:29:26 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |