Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
1 | IFK Göteborg (5) | 2:29:44 | Johan Högstrand | 1:18:17 | ||
2 | OK Denseln (24) | +4:09 | Olle Kalered | 1:21:46 | ||
3 | MS Parma (10) | +4:25 | Arto Talvinen | 1:22:18 | ||
4 | Koovee (1) | +4:28 | Olexander Kratov | 1:22:15 | ||
5 | Hiidenkiertäjät (9) | +4:31 | Leonid Novikov | 1:22:04 | ||
6 | Tampereen Pyrintö (12) | +4:34 | Elias Kuukka | 1:22:21 | ||
7 | IGTISA (44) | +4:40 | Jonas Vytautas Gvildys | 1:22:29 | ||
8 | IL Tyrving (49) | +6:59 | Torgeir Nörbech | 1:25:14 | ||
9 | Göteborg Majorna OK (21) | +8:47 | Ola Martner | 1:20:48 | ||
10 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (33) | +8:47 | Einari Heinaro | 1:25:22 | ||
11 | Stora Tuna OK (17) | +8:49 | Joakim Svensk | 1:25:19 | ||
12 | Lillomarka OL (29) | +8:50 | Nicholas Oskarsson | 1:26:49 | ||
13 | Vehkalahden Veikot (50) | +9:05 | Tero Föhr | 1:24:30 | ||
14 | Ärla IF (26) | +10:24 | Petter Eriksson | 1:26:48 | ||
15 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (61) | +10:25 | Vilho Loukkalahti | 1:28:29 | ||
16 | Turun Metsänkävijät (22) | +10:30 | Doug Tullie | 1:28:56 | ||
17 | Vaajakosken Terä (23) | +10:31 | Juha Sorvisto | 1:26:53 | ||
18 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (99) | +10:32 | Teemu Eerola | 1:25:20 | ||
19 | OLV Baselland (69) | +10:33 | Kaspar Haegler | 1:28:14 | ||
20 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (75) | +10:33 | Juri Kirjanov | 1:26:49 | ||
21 | Hestra IF (119) | +10:36 | Filip Grahn | 1:27:16 | ||
22 | Halden SK (4) | +10:38 | Eirik Kamstrup Hovind | 1:28:40 | ||
23 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (13) | +10:40 | Aleksi Karppinen | 1:22:39 | ||
24 | Nord West (198) | +10:43 | Dmitrii Polyakov | 1:26:29 | ||
25 | Paimion Rasti (18) | +10:45 | Bartosz Pawlak | 1:24:47 | ||
26 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (54) | +10:47 | Petri Saari | 1:25:28 | ||
27 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (753) | +11:04 | Groell Matthias | 1:28:43 | ||
28 | Hiisirasti (56) | +11:10 | Sergei Detkov | 1:29:30 | ||
29 | Espoon Suunta (47) | +11:46 | Aleksi Sorsa | 1:24:34 | ||
30 | OK Tisaren (41) | +11:56 | Daniel Attås | 1:23:39 | ||
31 | Sävedalens AIK (64) | +12:01 | Marcus Millegård | 1:27:22 | ||
32 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (43) | +12:04 | Johan Ek-Larsson | 1:26:55 | ||
33 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (6) | +12:05 | Kent Ohlsson | 1:23:44 | ||
34 | Heming Orientering (110) | +12:15 | Kasper Fosser | 1:27:36 | ||
35 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (19) | +12:17 | Sander Vaher | 1:23:12 | ||
36 | Nydalens SK (20) | +12:22 | Alan Cherry | 1:25:17 | ||
37 | Frol IL (7) | +12:26 | Jo Forseth Indgaard | 1:24:50 | ||
38 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (34) | +12:34 | Esa Huttunen | 1:27:17 | ||
39 | Koovee 2 (16) | +12:38 | Jarno Parkkinen | 1:28:37 | ||
40 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (38) | +12:39 | Aleksei Bortnik | 1:29:14 | ||
41 | Ol Norska (30) | +13:15 | Florian Schneider | 1:25:54 | ||
42 | OK Linne 2 (60) | +13:28 | Josef Nordlund | 1:27:59 | ||
43 | Bäkkelagets SK (178) | +13:29 | Karl Fremstad | 1:24:33 | ||
44 | OK Trian (11) | +13:47 | Jörgen Wickholm | 1:31:38 | ||
45 | Lynx (27) | +14:19 | Aapo Leskinen | 1:30:47 | ||
46 | Järla Orientering (14) | +14:22 | Jens Rönnols | 1:23:50 | ||
47 | NTNUI (28) | +16:29 | Olai Stensland Lillevold | 1:24:49 | ||
48 | Tullinge SK (55) | +16:29 | Simon Imark | 1:23:12 | ||
49 | Markbygdens OK (328) | +16:30 | Albin Andersson | 1:31:24 | ||
50 | Fossum IF (36) | +16:40 | Emil Ahlbäck | 1:32:31 | ||
51 | Långhundra IF (70) | +16:45 | Simon Jakobsson | 1:29:21 | ||
52 | OK Ravinen (15) | +16:54 | Kalle Bergman | 1:32:39 | ||
53 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (85) | +16:55 | Andrey Lamov | 1:29:52 | ||
54 | Rasti-Kurikka (71) | +17:09 | Antti Iivari | 1:35:35 | ||
55 | NTNUI 2 (82) | +18:19 | Anders Felde Olaussen | 1:29:44 | ||
56 | OK Hällen (77) | +18:20 | Joonas Engström | 1:31:53 | ||
57 | OK Ravinen 2 (233) | +18:24 | Assar Hellström | 1:29:28 | ||
58 | OK Tisaren / Kfum / Fiwspång 2 (134) | +18:29 | Johan Aronsson | 1:29:32 | ||
59 | MS Parma 2 (74) | +18:35 | Peeter Pihl | 1:28:55 | ||
60 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (96) | +18:38 | Erik Classon | 1:33:52 | ||
61 | IFK Lidingö SOK (2) | +18:53 | Anders Carlsson | 1:31:14 | ||
62 | Kangasala SK (45) | +19:08 | Tuomo Istolahti | 1:36:07 | ||
63 | Ronneby OK (269) | +19:12 | Shcherbakov Denys | 1:31:07 | ||
64 | Lillomarka OL 2 (186) | +19:20 | Helmut Gremmel | 1:35:09 | ||
65 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (46) | +19:49 | Andreas Jansson | 1:28:21 | ||
66 | Kristiansand OK (25) | +19:54 | Gaute Friestad | 1:33:52 | ||
67 | Fredrikstad SK (39) | +19:58 | Hans Petter Mathisen | 1:31:23 | ||
68 | Paimion Rasti 2 (63) | +19:59 | Mats Dahlen | 1:30:19 | ||
69 | Trollelg (144) | +20:00 | Ove Baardsgaard | 1:34:33 | ||
70 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (40) | +20:14 | Jere Sipponen | 1:31:11 | ||
71 | Snättringe SK (145) | +20:21 | Simon Hector | 1:31:25 | ||
72 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (59) | +20:30 | Tuomas Kotro | 1:29:53 | ||
73 | OK Linne (8) | +20:37 | Milos Nykodym | 1:31:30 | ||
74 | Suunta Jyväskylä (76) | +20:56 | Lauri Pohjola | 1:32:49 | ||
75 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (52) | +20:58 | Aleksi Anttolainen | 1:34:06 | ||
76 | Halden SK 2 (123) | +21:04 | Espen Fiskum | 1:34:43 | ||
77 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (37) | +21:04 | Johan Nordlund | 1:33:47 | ||
78 | EUOC (167) | +21:05 | Thomas Wilson | 1:36:24 | ||
79 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (87) | +21:05 | Kimmo Vilska | 1:37:39 | ||
80 | Pan-Kristianstad (31) | +21:34 | Gernot Kerschbaumer | 1:29:06 | ||
81 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (3) | +21:46 | Erik Rost | 1:27:42 | ||
82 | IF Femman (100) | +21:56 | Anders Bäckström | 1:29:09 | ||
83 | Navi (92) | +22:31 | Olli-Markus Taivainen | 1:26:22 | ||
84 | Catalonia Team (181) | +23:13 | Marc Serralllonga | 1:29:47 | ||
85 | Black Sea OK (81) | +23:29 | Roman Bondarenko | 1:34:29 | ||
86 | Pellon Ponsi (57) | +24:05 | Sami-Petteri Juopperi | 1:36:33 | ||
87 | IFK Umeå (67) | +24:28 | Peterson Lukas | 1:30:55 | ||
88 | Nyköpings OK (58) | +24:37 | Daniel Nilsson | 1:35:24 | ||
89 | OK Södertörn (95) | +24:38 | Beech Josh | 1:37:29 | ||
90 | IFK Göteborg 2 (72) | +24:40 | Morten Jarvis Westergård | 1:36:54 | ||
91 | OK Trian 2 (53) | +24:41 | Jani Virta | 1:34:00 | ||
92 | Kristiansand OK 2 (79) | +24:43 | Marius Aurebekk | 1:32:18 | ||
93 | Växjö OK (202) | +24:46 | Patrik Karlsson | 1:30:27 | ||
94 | Northern Wind (288) | +24:51 | Yura Agafoncev | 1:32:44 | ||
95 | Lappeen Riento (91) | +24:51 | Simo Mertanen | 1:34:01 | ||
96 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (118) | +24:54 | Juho Kinni | 1:31:01 | ||
97 | Rastivarsat (177) | +24:54 | Tatu Leirimaa | 1:37:18 | ||
98 | IFK Moras OK (32) | +25:00 | Per Harald Havnen Johansen | 1:38:12 | ||
99 | OK Pan Århus (51) | +25:14 | Jonas Munthe | 1:32:58 | ||
100 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (238) | +25:15 | Uldis Upitis | 1:35:04 | ||
101 | Lapuan Virkiä (141) | +25:19 | Ari-Pekka Joensuu | 1:35:37 | ||
102 | IL Tyrving 2 (131) | +25:30 | Torkil Eide Solstad | 1:36:00 | ||
103 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (264) | +25:30 | Vesa Klemettinen | 1:38:01 | ||
104 | Halden SK 3 (102) | +25:33 | Öyvind Helgerud | 1:36:44 | ||
105 | OLV Baselland 2 (249) | +25:44 | Robin Brogli | 1:42:18 | ||
106 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (150) | +25:45 | Miikka Ketonen | 1:32:27 | ||
107 | Ärla IF 2 (126) | +26:08 | Simons Hedlund | 1:33:23 | ||
108 | SK Pohjantähti (93) | +26:12 | Sampo Rahko | 1:32:37 | ||
109 | Konnerud IL (117) | +26:14 | Audun Heimdal | 1:32:44 | ||
110 | Rehns BK (42) | +26:31 | Vladimir Tregubov | 1:37:36 | ||
111 | Anttolan Urheilijat (83) | +26:55 | Juha Hyyryläinen | 1:27:18 | ||
112 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (200) | +27:14 | Jan Pavlovec | 1:39:42 | ||
113 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (84) | +27:40 | Topi Syrjäläinen | 1:25:25 | ||
114 | OK Denseln 2 (147) | +28:34 | Krzysztof Wolowczyk | 1:31:52 | ||
115 | Kuzmolovo OS (124) | +28:44 | Yurii Yazykov | 1:40:31 | ||
116 | IFK Moras OK 2 (111) | +28:51 | Jegor Kostylev | 1:41:18 | ||
117 | Byåsen IL (210) | +28:55 | Öyvind Wiggen | 1:35:36 | ||
118 | OK Ogre (94) | +28:59 | Andris Kivlenieks | 1:29:36 | ||
119 | OK Kolmården (721) | +29:04 | Ville Johansson | 1:33:02 | ||
120 | OK Klemmingen (232) | +29:11 | Illgars Caune | 1:35:53 | ||
121 | OK Älvsjö Örby (548) | +29:12 | Janis Tamuso | 1:35:32 | ||
122 | Sundbybergs IK (194) | +29:17 | Niklas Carlsson | 1:32:58 | ||
123 | Emblem IL (215) | +29:18 | Kristian Nilsen Sandnes | 1:35:27 | ||
124 | Valkeakosken Haka (136) | +29:28 | Timo Saarinen | 1:36:59 | ||
125 | OK Orion (48) | +29:31 | Olof Sandgren | 1:32:58 | ||
126 | Hungarian Orienteering Fana (318) | +29:35 | Balazs Miavecz | 1:41:52 | ||
127 | Freidig SPK (133) | +30:17 | Oskar Spets Storhov | 1:34:56 | ||
128 | OLC Kapreolo (168) | +30:19 | Lukas Schulthess | 1:38:07 | ||
129 | Viimeiset pirkkalaiset (346) | +30:20 | Hannu Saarijärvi | 1:36:21 | ||
130 | OK77 (105) | +30:23 | Jonathan Ray | 1:36:22 | ||
131 | OK Rodhen (68) | +30:24 | Simon Andersson | 1:35:47 | ||
132 | German Junior Team (598) | +30:25 | Marvin Goericke | 1:39:56 | ||
133 | Eksjö SOK (86) | +30:34 | Lucas Sundblad | 1:37:49 | ||
134 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (116) | +30:37 | Timo Parttimaa | 1:38:58 | ||
135 | Frol IL 2 (107) | +32:06 | Andreas Svingheim Mageröy | 1:38:01 | ||
136 | Haninge SOK (399) | +32:32 | Hugo Dahlberg | 1:39:20 | ||
137 | Skogslöparna (189) | +32:34 | Börje Pauler | 1:32:54 | ||
138 | Gävle OK (172) | +32:42 | Albin Sjöhed | 1:33:49 | ||
139 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (187) | +32:50 | Heikki Kettunen | 1:37:20 | ||
140 | Linköpings OK (89) | +32:52 | Erik Martinsson | 1:29:28 | ||
141 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (101) | +33:34 | Petri Kiiskinen | 1:40:08 | ||
142 | Täby OK (171) | +33:34 | Jakub Skoda | 1:38:18 | ||
143 | Turun Suunnistajat (114) | +34:06 | Saku Valkila | 1:38:57 | ||
144 | Ol Norska 2 (946) | +34:48 | Simon Wenger | 1:42:22 | ||
145 | Bergnäsets AIK (229) | +34:50 | Albert Askengren | 1:48:24 | ||
146 | Attunda OK (140) | +35:03 | Oskar Daniels | 1:39:40 | ||
147 | MS Parma 3 (122) | +35:04 | Asgeir Mjösund | 1:40:48 | ||
148 | Azuolas (193) | +35:46 | Gytis Nakvosas | 1:42:47 | ||
149 | Asker SK (170) | +35:50 | Gulbrandsen Vegard | 1:42:17 | ||
150 | Järla Orientering 2 (98) | +36:19 | Axel Mattsson | 1:54:02 | ||
151 | Nydalens SK 2 (66) | +36:29 | Jörgen Wulfsberg | 1:49:16 | ||
152 | Varegg IL (73) | +37:29 | Vyacheslav Mukhidinov | 1:30:07 | ||
153 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (62) | +37:39 | Aapo Aaltio | 1:33:58 | ||
154 | SK Saue Tammed (108) | +37:49 | Andreas Kraas | 1:31:49 | ||
155 | Tullinge SK 2 (121) | +37:52 | Markus Adolfsson | 1:37:21 | ||
156 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (120) | +37:56 | Jarkko Saarinen | 1:37:24 | ||
157 | Oppsal orientering (137) | +37:59 | Ola Marius Pedersen | 1:45:26 | ||
158 | White Nights SPb (164) | +38:05 | Dmitrii Shancev | 1:44:39 | ||
159 | Suunta-Sepot (135) | +38:05 | Jaakko Mäkelä | 1:36:48 | ||
160 | Medeina (275) | +38:10 | Marijonas Gipas | 1:36:54 | ||
161 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (175) | +38:28 | Tomi Kapiainen | 1:44:46 | ||
162 | Nyköpings OK 2 (299) | +38:32 | Tomas Reibring | 1:44:25 | ||
163 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (112) | +38:34 | Tommi Kuronen | 1:45:13 | ||
164 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (106) | +38:34 | Gustaf Wennerberg | 1:43:39 | ||
165 | Fossum IF 2 (115) | +38:36 | Simen Bordal | 1:35:30 | ||
166 | Karlskrona SOK (256) | +38:45 | Emil Folino | 1:38:50 | ||
167 | Orienta Moscow Compass (132) | +38:57 | Grigory Lazarev | 1:41:11 | ||
168 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (163) | +39:01 | Juho-Veikko Hytönen | 1:45:44 | ||
169 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (104) | +39:12 | Jukka-Pekka Seppänen | 1:43:53 | ||
170 | Kymin Suunnistajat (113) | +39:13 | Antti Väyrynen | 1:45:51 | ||
171 | Koovee 4 (192) | +39:42 | Michal Hubacek | 1:34:55 | ||
172 | OK Nolaskogsarna (219) | +39:52 | Erik Magnusson | 1:50:28 | ||
173 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (426) | +40:07 | Miika Nurmi | 1:38:51 | ||
174 | Hauhon Sisu (217) | +40:10 | Aki Ylitalo | 1:40:00 | ||
175 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (258) | +40:17 | Mikko Lassila | 1:47:02 | ||
176 | Suunta 2000 (336) | +40:21 | Marko Vapa | 1:47:31 | ||
177 | French Military Team (1593) | +40:27 | Nicolas Gires | 1:44:42 | ||
178 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (65) | +40:42 | Arvid Nord | 1:51:04 | ||
179 | ALKO-STOP 2 (259) | +40:44 | Vasiliy Kuzmin | 1:41:34 | ||
180 | Sundsvalls OK (205) | +40:46 | Anders Axling | 1:37:03 | ||
181 | RasTiimi - noname (231) | +40:48 | Hannu Niemelä | 1:42:01 | ||
182 | Nord West 2 (633) | +40:52 | Ivan Rodionov | 1:45:06 | ||
183 | VRUA koutsit (1436) | +40:57 | Jussi Simula | 1:39:33 | ||
184 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (373) | +40:58 | Andrew Quin | 1:43:14 | ||
185 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (250) | +40:59 | Jarno Kiintola | 1:39:13 | ||
186 | IF Femman 3 (276) | +41:02 | Ilya Lebedev | 1:41:42 | ||
187 | OK Roslagen (237) | +41:04 | Liutauras Bilevicius | 1:40:28 | ||
188 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (183) | +41:08 | Mattias Johansson | 1:41:42 | ||
189 | Pihkaniskat (220) | +41:13 | Tomi Kääriäinen | 1:42:17 | ||
190 | Karjaan Ura (559) | +41:19 | Elias Lehto | 1:45:42 | ||
191 | Espoon Suunta 2 (109) | +41:27 | Ville Kokkila | 1:48:11 | ||
192 | Rastikarhut (253) | +41:28 | Eetu Homberg | 1:49:14 | ||
193 | Spanish Military Team (1598) | +41:39 | Santiago Jimenez Molina | 1:45:58 | ||
194 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (185) | +41:43 | Eero Koski | 1:53:17 | ||
195 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (360) | +41:44 | Casper Giding | 1:34:58 | ||
196 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (330) | +41:55 | Jonas Weber | 1:44:57 | ||
197 | IF Brahe (230) | +41:57 | Vesa Aaltonen | 1:42:10 | ||
198 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (125) | +41:58 | Eero Markkila | 1:46:58 | ||
199 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (78) | +42:03 | Jukka Tani | 1:49:01 | ||
200 | Koovee 3 (80) | +42:18 | Lauri Linnainmaa | 1:54:28 |
Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |