< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
401 | Saloisten Reipas (292) | +1:40:31 | Harri Lammi | 1:46:35 | ||
402 | Young Boys Kongsberg (1483) | +1:41:05 | Arnt Idar Jörstad | 1:40:43 | ||
403 | Asikkalan Raikas (327) | +1:41:21 | Jukka Lehtinen | 1:55:33 | ||
404 | Espoon Akilles 2 (359) | +1:41:29 | Eero Mänty | 1:47:06 | ||
405 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (442) | +1:41:42 | Antti Parkkinen | 1:57:49 | ||
406 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (651) | +1:41:57 | Janek Jantunen | 1:36:27 | ||
407 | JOKA (312) | +1:42:11 | Tiit Tähnas | 1:22:38 | ||
408 | SuvunSuunta (458) | +1:42:15 | Reetta Heiskanen | 1:49:36 | ||
409 | Vaalan Karhu (467) | +1:42:43 | Markus Häikiö | 1:49:16 | ||
410 | K-SR rajatoimisto (493) | +1:42:49 | Ville Mihl | 1:36:53 | ||
411 | Rasti-Pielinen (165) | +1:43:12 | Jussi Väänänen | 1:35:10 | ||
412 | Navi 2 (223) | +1:43:31 | Mika Manninen | 1:32:26 | ||
413 | Bertelin pojat (280) | +1:43:32 | Tuomo Rantanen | 1:36:01 | ||
414 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (534) | +1:43:33 | Reijo Mattinen | 1:38:24 | ||
415 | OK Meridians 2 (306) | +1:43:43 | Martins Platacis | 1:38:22 | ||
416 | OK77 4 (552) | +1:43:46 | Petri Tötterman | 1:42:57 | ||
417 | IFK Moras OK 3 (262) | +1:43:50 | Ola Svahn | 1:41:29 | ||
418 | Rasti-Nokia (324) | +1:44:06 | Kai Pasonen | 1:37:11 | ||
419 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (913) | +1:44:16 | Aku Korhonen | 1:50:45 | ||
420 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (433) | +1:44:22 | Harri Kuortti | 1:55:17 | ||
421 | HelppoRasti (389) | +1:44:39 | J-P Loikas | 1:34:31 | ||
422 | Kauhajoen Karhu (294) | +1:45:12 | Antti Jyräkoski | 1:40:46 | ||
423 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (323) | +1:45:19 | Lauri Mäkinen | 1:59:48 | ||
424 | Rasti-Perniö (1036) | +1:45:30 | Tomi Vuorinen | 1:48:23 | ||
425 | Modum OL (208) | +1:45:32 | Jens Kristian Kopland | 1:42:47 | ||
426 | Rastivarsat 2 (191) | +1:45:39 | Jarkko Ryyppö | 1:35:52 | ||
427 | Maavoimien Esikunta (461) | +1:45:45 | Tuomo Oksanen | 1:50:53 | ||
428 | Hellanmaan Teräs (398) | +1:46:03 | Pekka Herttua | 1:43:10 | ||
429 | RastiPiikkiö (339) | +1:46:04 | Pasi Tölkkö | 1:45:22 | ||
430 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (454) | +1:46:12 | Pasi Lehtimäki | 1:30:55 | ||
431 | SK Vuoksi 2 (427) | +1:46:14 | Arttu Kaakinen | 1:36:35 | ||
432 | Laitilan Jyske (376) | +1:46:48 | Jyrki Lammila | 1:45:26 | ||
433 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (642) | +1:46:50 | Matias Törmänen | 1:53:06 | ||
434 | Espoon Suunta 6 (331) | +1:47:00 | Sami Raitola | 1:51:19 | ||
435 | Raisu Lumous (343) | +1:47:14 | Markku Ijas | 2:02:16 | ||
436 | Luumäen Rasti 2 (732) | +1:47:19 | Henri Hirvikallio | 1:43:38 | ||
437 | Utin Jääkärirykmentti (291) | +1:47:30 | Kaarle Pieninkeroinen | 1:37:49 | ||
438 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (228) | +1:47:33 | Santeri Vaara | 1:48:46 | ||
439 | SK Uranus (1481) | +1:47:36 | Mikko Lohi | 1:31:55 | ||
440 | Sappi Kirkniemi (356) | +1:47:46 | Jukka Lahtinen | 1:41:41 | ||
441 | SAL (1332) | +1:48:17 | Antti Toppila | 1:47:13 | ||
442 | Tio Rättens Män (436) | +1:48:23 | Tuomas Ojanen | 1:43:45 | ||
443 | Söders-Tyresö (286) | +1:48:33 | Johan Hedman | 1:36:31 | ||
444 | Rånäs OK 2 (997) | +1:48:41 | Roine Andersson | 1:31:32 | ||
445 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (384) | +1:48:44 | Tommi Matila | 1:47:45 | ||
446 | PTZ-O (1581) | +1:48:50 | Vladislav Fominskiy | 1:43:53 | ||
447 | Säyneisen Salpa (410) | +1:48:56 | Matti Forsberg | 1:43:44 | ||
448 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 2 (669) | +1:49:02 | Mareks Kilups | 1:43:22 | ||
449 | Kannuksen Ura (610) | +1:49:12 | Eero Junkala | 1:40:13 | ||
450 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (663) | +1:49:13 | Jarmo Pikkarainen | 1:47:48 | ||
451 | Lapin Sudet (421) | +1:49:16 | Henri Korkka | 1:41:20 | ||
452 | Helminiemen helmet (867) | +1:49:17 | Jukka Auvinen | 1:34:09 | ||
453 | Rastikarhut 3 (415) | +1:49:20 | Riku Koivusalo | 1:39:27 | ||
454 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (439) | +1:49:25 | Kalle Koivusalo | 1:34:39 | ||
455 | Vauhtiveijarit (400) | +1:49:29 | Kalle Lohi | 1:35:20 | ||
456 | Hiiltomiehet (293) | +1:50:04 | Teho Peetsu | 1:47:13 | ||
457 | Laiskanpulskeet Jallit (451) | +1:50:06 | Robert Amper | 1:43:13 | ||
458 | Lappeen Riento 2 (314) | +1:50:08 | Juho Maijala | 1:35:23 | ||
459 | Ringerike OL 2 (1174) | +1:50:21 | Stig Melling | 1:43:32 | ||
460 | Karhulan Korvenkävijät (571) | +1:50:30 | Sami Nyman | 1:51:56 | ||
461 | Juntit OK (349) | +1:50:33 | Jussi Korhonen | 1:41:01 | ||
462 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (352) | +1:50:40 | Lauri Lavikainen | 1:38:11 | ||
463 | Peab Seicon (492) | +1:50:41 | Erkka Harju-Säntti | 1:39:51 | ||
464 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (775) | +1:50:41 | Timo Suuriniemi | 1:39:29 | ||
465 | Litran Mitta (1485) | +1:51:28 | Jukka Kujanpää | 1:51:14 | ||
466 | IF Minken (699) | +1:51:33 | Sören Strandvall | 1:41:09 | ||
467 | Huhtasen Heimo (702) | +1:51:38 | Matilda Säde | 1:46:44 | ||
468 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (432) | +1:51:39 | Kimmo Määttä | 1:35:44 | ||
469 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (624) | +1:51:42 | Oliver Breiling | 1:44:47 | ||
470 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (604) | +1:51:51 | Tuomas Asikainen | 1:43:50 | ||
471 | Rastikarhut 2 (547) | +1:51:59 | Suvi Ylikylä | 1:32:50 | ||
472 | OK Saldus 2 (310) | +1:52:09 | Agris Robs | 1:34:28 | ||
473 | Team Baden-Wuerttemberg (589) | +1:52:23 | Jakob Schach | 1:38:18 | ||
474 | OUSA (1509) | +1:52:24 | Thomas Laraia | 1:51:39 | ||
475 | Omega 2 (485) | +1:52:33 | Nikolay Krylov | 1:37:48 | ||
476 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (438) | +1:52:35 | Vili Silmälä | 1:42:35 | ||
477 | Jukola 2003 Sulkava (738) | +1:53:05 | Jesse Heckrodt | 1:45:33 | ||
478 | Pullin serkut (530) | +1:53:06 | Esa Korpela | 1:59:03 | ||
479 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (1083) | +1:53:08 | Eero Jalonen | 1:47:22 | ||
480 | Hyvät Hyssykät (370) | +1:53:13 | Riku Partanen | 1:45:59 | ||
481 | Hukka Suunta (766) | +1:53:23 | Arto Palsio | 1:44:10 | ||
482 | Murut (494) | +1:53:26 | Peltonen Reetta | 1:36:29 | ||
483 | Laihian Luja (260) | +1:53:33 | Tapio Karppi | 1:41:36 | ||
484 | Raision UrheiluAutoilijat (1013) | +1:53:49 | Esa Rantasalo | 1:45:40 | ||
485 | Enegia (542) | +1:53:52 | Antti Laatikainen | 1:54:41 | ||
486 | MADROG (457) | +1:53:52 | Anna-Sofia Marila | 1:35:07 | ||
487 | Evitskog FBK r.f. (749) | +1:53:59 | Calle Wasström | 1:43:05 | ||
488 | Tuuripellet (526) | +1:54:00 | Timo Pohjakallio | 1:48:33 | ||
489 | RasTiimi 2 (579) | +1:54:05 | Riku Koirikivi | 1:34:29 | ||
490 | Espoon Suunta 5 (341) | +1:54:06 | Antti Väyrynen | 1:32:23 | ||
491 | Nenosen veljekset (544) | +1:54:11 | Ari Nenonen | 1:47:02 | ||
492 | Beach Boys (540) | +1:54:23 | Antti Niku | 1:43:53 | ||
493 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (390) | +1:54:31 | Tomi Hankaniemi | 1:49:31 | ||
494 | Olavin Rasti 2 (340) | +1:54:38 | Pasi Hyttinen | 1:50:25 | ||
495 | Linnankiertäjät (659) | +1:54:41 | Olli Kantanen | 1:59:47 | ||
496 | OK Terjärv (287) | +1:54:43 | Tomas Knutar | 1:53:47 | ||
497 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (407) | +1:54:44 | Janne Uusi-Pietilä | 1:41:44 | ||
498 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (1085) | +1:54:48 | Terho Taarna | 1:38:55 | ||
499 | Kemiön Kiilat (382) | +1:54:49 | Markus Mononen | 1:48:50 | ||
500 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (752) | +1:54:52 | Ari-Matti Niemi | 1:56:02 | ||
501 | Turun NMKY (615) | +1:55:22 | Antti Puro | 1:41:16 | ||
502 | Kuopion Reserviupseerikerho (528) | +1:55:23 | Aleksi Salo | 1:39:16 | ||
503 | Sappion Veikot (1402) | +1:55:26 | Markus Kiviluoma | 2:00:56 | ||
504 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät (595) | +1:55:37 | Mika Ahvenainen | 1:49:17 | ||
505 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (859) | +1:55:42 | Eero Kahila | 1:35:45 | ||
506 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (613) | +1:56:07 | Timo Narvinen | 1:36:08 | ||
507 | OK Trian 4 (246) | +1:56:33 | Pekka Vuorinen | 1:54:54 | ||
508 | OK Trian 6 (435) | +1:56:50 | Henri Pasanen | 1:37:24 | ||
509 | Indre Östfold OK (305) | +1:56:52 | Sture Ottesen | 1:48:06 | ||
510 | Miehikkälän Vilkas (743) | +1:57:14 | Ossi Salokannel | 1:54:50 | ||
511 | Centrum OK Stockholm (257) | +1:57:32 | Kristoffer Edshage | 1:37:00 | ||
512 | Jyväskylän amk (684) | +1:57:37 | Kari Hytönen | 1:53:22 | ||
513 | Hakuliset (703) | +1:57:46 | Teemu Hakulinen | 2:01:50 | ||
514 | Loimaan Jankko (603) | +1:58:05 | Matti Ylitalo | 1:51:20 | ||
515 | Metsähallitus (358) | +1:58:09 | Raimo Itkonen | 1:52:10 | ||
516 | Pekan Ponit (1533) | +1:58:20 | Miina Kanko | 1:49:06 | ||
517 | Sundbybergs IK 2 (468) | +1:58:26 | Ronny Nordgren | 1:56:30 | ||
518 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko (403) | +1:58:32 | Markku Nieminen | 1:51:41 | ||
519 | Luolamiehet (675) | +1:59:18 | Eero Pyhäranta | 1:51:53 | ||
520 | Oriveden Ponnistus (397) | +1:59:32 | Ville Nummela | 1:56:13 | ||
521 | OC Puisto (582) | +1:59:40 | Juha Meronen | 1:46:21 | ||
522 | SK Kanantaluttajat (600) | +1:59:54 | Toni Vainikainen | 1:52:16 | ||
523 | Valtra (764) | +1:59:54 | Sami Mönttinen | 1:44:09 | ||
524 | Team Olli Jokinen (621) | +2:00:01 | Matias Kinnunen | 1:49:27 | ||
525 | Koovee 5 (235) | +2:00:03 | Antti Lammi | 1:42:33 | ||
526 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (372) | +2:00:06 | Antti Lamminpää | 1:48:46 | ||
527 | Lapin Veikot (391) | +2:00:08 | Matias Maijala | 1:32:05 | ||
528 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (1012) | +2:00:14 | Jorma Varkila | 1:51:59 | ||
529 | Riikku Runners Alavus (1011) | +2:00:24 | Joni Mäkiranta | 1:53:50 | ||
530 | MAASK RUK Pioneerivoimaa (989) | +2:00:27 | Hannah Culberg | 1:45:16 | ||
531 | Taivalkosken Kuohu (1590) | +2:01:15 | Timo Hökkä | 1:54:42 | ||
532 | SCA Finland (853) | +2:01:18 | Miika Porkka | 1:58:27 | ||
533 | Rasti Elmo (680) | +2:01:41 | Jori Matinheikki | 1:56:35 | ||
534 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (267) | +2:01:51 | Timo Autto | 1:51:59 | ||
535 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (609) | +2:01:52 | Jarkko Tynys | 1:51:40 | ||
536 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat 2 (1066) | +2:02:16 | Pekka Suorsa | 1:50:09 | ||
537 | Endurance (788) | +2:02:19 | Tero Hyppölä | 1:44:52 | ||
538 | Rastiketut (353) | +2:02:20 | Sakari Pesola | 1:53:03 | ||
539 | Pussin Kiristäjät (563) | +2:02:22 | Joonas Marjanen | 1:58:43 | ||
540 | OK Jorren (585) | +2:02:27 | Mikael Fagerlund | 1:48:03 | ||
541 | Kaukaan Lyly (572) | +2:02:38 | Jouko Kytölä | 1:39:04 | ||
542 | Team Lactic Acid (419) | +2:02:46 | Olli Laitala | 1:51:10 | ||
543 | Suomen Suunnistusliitto (462) | +2:02:52 | Mika Ilomäki | 1:55:30 | ||
544 | Nord West 3 (581) | +2:02:57 | PAVEL RAEV | 1:49:59 | ||
545 | Turun Metsänkävijät 5 (531) | +2:03:11 | Lauri Vainio | 2:00:00 | ||
546 | Rastitykki (568) | +2:03:17 | Kalle Turkkila | 1:45:15 | ||
547 | OK Arona 2 (596) | +2:03:18 | Janis Umurs | 1:43:08 | ||
548 | Löytänen Rastit (672) | +2:03:28 | Mikko Talvitie | 1:37:04 | ||
549 | Aalto A!dventures (1578) | +2:03:30 | Valtteri Itäranta | 1:55:23 | ||
550 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (844) | +2:03:37 | Marko Virta | 1:41:55 | ||
551 | Ylä-Karjalan Sepot ja Eerot (1555) | +2:03:40 | Jussi Sulander | 1:46:11 | ||
552 | Paimion Rasti 4 (329) | +2:03:43 | Kari Haanpää | 1:53:53 | ||
553 | Himangan Urheilijat (616) | +2:03:44 | Antti Kangas | 1:53:04 | ||
554 | Etulan veljekset (590) | +2:03:49 | Vesa Etula | 1:49:56 | ||
555 | Närpes OK (321) | +2:03:51 | Bo-Göran Sund | 1:54:31 | ||
556 | Hungarian Orienteering Fana 2 (992) | +2:03:52 | Imre Boros | 1:45:08 | ||
557 | Veselava (518) | +2:04:03 | Aigars Actins | 1:53:56 | ||
558 | Suomen metsäkeskus (691) | +2:04:04 | Arto Malmberg | 1:48:37 | ||
559 | Viitasaaren Suunta (416) | +2:04:05 | Hannu Kaskilahti | 2:11:39 | ||
560 | Fujitsu (573) | +2:04:06 | Kari Papinsaari | 2:03:53 | ||
561 | Kyrös-Rasti (635) | +2:04:11 | Vesa Suonurmi | 1:55:16 | ||
562 | PaVi (501) | +2:04:13 | Antti Lehtonen | 1:56:29 | ||
563 | Hankasalmen Hanka (538) | +2:04:14 | Juha Tolonen | 1:42:20 | ||
564 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (597) | +2:04:15 | Ismo Paukku | 1:39:54 | ||
565 | Paikkaan orientoituneet (843) | +2:04:28 | Juha Kauppi | 2:03:49 | ||
566 | Epilän Esa (520) | +2:04:32 | Petri Saksala | 1:54:46 | ||
567 | ViVi Master (1490) | +2:04:36 | Timo Serenius | 1:55:17 | ||
568 | Eliaksen Eksyjät (1147) | +2:04:40 | Jaakko Roponen | 1:54:46 | ||
569 | Bergnäsets AIK 2 (1216) | +2:05:01 | Harald Johansson | 2:34:33 | ||
570 | OK Prguphja (722) | +2:05:06 | Sven Luks | 1:49:28 | ||
571 | Kultaiset Karhut (1433) | +2:05:08 | Tommi Mattila | 1:59:04 | ||
572 | Kauhavan Wisa (478) | +2:05:10 | Reijo Toppari | 1:45:53 | ||
573 | SK Vuoksi 3 (444) | +2:05:18 | Jussi Ranki | 1:46:22 | ||
574 | MS Parma 8 (799) | +2:05:20 | Asko Vainio | 2:05:59 | ||
575 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (1156) | +2:05:21 | Vesa-Ville Väänänen | 1:45:41 | ||
576 | 1. Logistiikkarykmentti 2 (1313) | +2:05:29 | Jari Kokkonen | 1:55:35 | ||
577 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (533) | +2:05:35 | Teemu Hauhia | 1:46:39 | ||
578 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (1203) | +2:06:06 | Mika Rinta-Keturi | 1:53:20 | ||
579 | AS Skinnarila (667) | +2:06:22 | Arto Parkko | 2:00:54 | ||
580 | Vesaisen Pojat 2 (1170) | +2:06:30 | Matti Yliniemi | 1:36:16 | ||
581 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (241) | +2:06:41 | Kristian Leppänen | 1:38:54 | ||
582 | Toimen Pojat (820) | +2:06:42 | Julius Maylett | 1:40:02 | ||
583 | 007Hyyppä (650) | +2:06:46 | Kosti Hyyppä | 2:01:36 | ||
584 | Säkkijärven Hyppälän Nuoris (541) | +2:06:50 | Ville Salovaara | 1:43:23 | ||
585 | TosiMiehet (576) | +2:06:52 | Reetta Lassila | 1:36:33 | ||
586 | SC Väärä Suunta 180 (688) | +2:06:53 | Urpo Väänänen | 1:42:36 | ||
587 | Auran Vannas (882) | +2:06:56 | Jyri Ylikoski | 1:56:05 | ||
588 | Luonnonvarakeskus (660) | +2:07:01 | Kari Väätäinen | 1:43:03 | ||
589 | Siikaisten Sisu (473) | +2:07:19 | Seppo Vehkala | 1:57:04 | ||
590 | Kuikan samoilijat (578) | +2:07:28 | Meri Louhisola | 1:52:45 | ||
591 | Lappeen Riento 3 (476) | +2:07:29 | Riikka Suomalainen | 1:50:38 | ||
592 | Rakvere OK (617) | +2:08:14 | Aleksander Pritsik | 1:52:31 | ||
593 | Ylivieskan Kuula (620) | +2:08:14 | Matti Suvanto | 1:56:52 | ||
594 | Oscar Software (1043) | +2:08:23 | Anton Pendikainen | 1:30:01 | ||
595 | Koovee 6 (423) | +2:08:29 | Tero Taubert | 1:50:35 | ||
596 | Suosmeren Salpa (960) | +2:08:30 | Jukka Halme | 1:45:38 | ||
597 | NCS Sport (748) | +2:08:40 | Pasi Heino | 1:48:16 | ||
598 | Peikot Hiihto (453) | +2:08:49 | Matti Lehtola | 2:08:51 | ||
599 | Suunnaton YliValta (1469) | +2:08:49 | Juhani Valtanen | 1:59:04 | ||
600 | Kerkesix (627) | +2:08:50 | Kai Lisitsin | 1:55:46 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |