Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
1 | IFK Göteborg (5) | 2:50:49 | Vetle Ruud Bråten | 19:25 | ||
2 | Koovee (1) | +5:49 | Jani Lakanen | 20:40 | ||
3 | Tampereen Pyrintö (12) | +6:02 | Jarkko Huovila | 20:51 | ||
4 | IGTISA (44) | +6:56 | Vytautas Beliunas | 21:26 | ||
5 | MS Parma (10) | +7:35 | Akseli Ruohola | 22:32 | ||
6 | OK Denseln (24) | +7:43 | Mathias Hallmen | 22:57 | ||
7 | Hiidenkiertäjät (9) | +8:24 | Tomi Närvä | 23:13 | ||
8 | Vehkalahden Veikot (50) | +9:04 | Samu Heiska | 19:17 | ||
9 | IL Tyrving (49) | +9:44 | Anders Tiltnes | 22:06 | ||
10 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (33) | +10:12 | Veli Kangas | 20:45 | ||
11 | Ärla IF (26) | +10:27 | Robbin Kantarp | 19:24 | ||
12 | Halden SK (4) | +10:28 | Fredrik Eliasson | 19:06 | ||
13 | Vaajakosken Terä (23) | +11:03 | Lauri Oikarinen | 19:53 | ||
14 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (99) | +11:19 | Mikko Eerola | 20:07 | ||
15 | Lillomarka OL (29) | +11:24 | Matthew Speake | 21:52 | ||
16 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (54) | +11:29 | Petteri Huikko | 19:50 | ||
17 | Nydalens SK (20) | +11:32 | Anders Nordberg | 18:33 | ||
18 | Frol IL (7) | +11:34 | Paul Sirum | 18:26 | ||
19 | Turun Metsänkävijät (22) | +11:46 | Antti Parjanne | 20:28 | ||
20 | Paimion Rasti (18) | +11:48 | Mikko Huhtinen | 20:22 | ||
21 | Nord West (198) | +11:55 | Nikita Stepanov | 20:31 | ||
22 | Hiisirasti (56) | +12:15 | Igor Popov | 20:21 | ||
23 | OLV Baselland (69) | +12:18 | Noah Zbinden | 21:00 | ||
24 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (61) | +12:21 | Perttu Sorsa | 21:21 | ||
25 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (13) | +12:26 | Ville Parkkinen | 21:07 | ||
26 | OK Tisaren (41) | +12:35 | Gustav Hinder | 19:58 | ||
27 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (6) | +12:57 | Ivar Lundanes | 20:04 | ||
28 | Göteborg Majorna OK (21) | +13:03 | Christian Tingström | 23:36 | ||
29 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (34) | +13:59 | Kristaps D. Jaudzems | 20:39 | ||
30 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (19) | +14:06 | Sami Vähänen | 21:13 | ||
31 | Koovee 2 (16) | +14:20 | Jouni Heinonen | 20:48 | ||
32 | Hestra IF (119) | +14:22 | Emil Karlsson | 23:02 | ||
33 | Heming Orientering (110) | +14:54 | Harald Astrup Arnesen | 22:06 | ||
34 | Ol Norska (30) | +14:55 | Jonas Egger | 21:05 | ||
35 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (38) | +14:57 | Tomi Mattila | 21:24 | ||
36 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (753) | +15:02 | Ståhl Kevin | 23:06 | ||
37 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (75) | +15:25 | Ville Laakso | 24:17 | ||
38 | Järla Orientering (14) | +15:56 | David Bejbom | 20:50 | ||
39 | OK Trian (11) | +16:15 | Topi Penttinen | 21:35 | ||
40 | Lynx (27) | +16:18 | Niklas Saramäki | 21:01 | ||
41 | OK Linne 2 (60) | +16:31 | Ken Peeters | 22:18 | ||
42 | Espoon Suunta (47) | +16:45 | Rinat Gabitov | 24:20 | ||
43 | OK Ravinen (15) | +16:49 | Emil Granqvist | 19:05 | ||
44 | NTNUI (28) | +16:54 | Isak Bergset | 19:50 | ||
45 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (85) | +17:58 | Erik Blomgren | 20:22 | ||
46 | Bäkkelagets SK (178) | +19:42 | Magne Jutulstad | 25:48 | ||
47 | OK Linne (8) | +19:51 | Rassmus Andersson | 18:28 | ||
48 | Markbygdens OK (328) | +20:55 | Felix Axelsson | 23:43 | ||
49 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (46) | +21:02 | Joakim Hederskog | 20:32 | ||
50 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (96) | +21:31 | Viktor Runnby | 21:57 | ||
51 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (3) | +21:39 | Jakob Lööf | 19:08 | ||
52 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (37) | +21:41 | Martin Hammarberg | 19:36 | ||
53 | Paimion Rasti 2 (63) | +21:45 | Henri Kalve | 20:59 | ||
54 | OK Hällen (77) | +21:49 | Tommy Söderberg | 22:45 | ||
55 | Rasti-Kurikka (71) | +21:52 | Ville Uitto | 23:51 | ||
56 | OK Ravinen 2 (233) | +22:03 | Jacob Lindstam | 22:42 | ||
57 | Halden SK 2 (123) | +23:20 | Knut Aasheim | 21:25 | ||
58 | Pan-Kristianstad (31) | +23:21 | Xander Berger | 21:05 | ||
59 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (87) | +23:22 | Ross Morrison | 21:25 | ||
60 | Tullinge SK (55) | +23:23 | Victor Imark | 26:16 | ||
61 | Suunta Jyväskylä (76) | +23:25 | Eeli Viholainen | 21:34 | ||
62 | Navi (92) | +23:31 | Topias Ahola | 20:10 | ||
63 | OK Tisaren / Kfum / Fiwspång 2 (134) | +23:31 | Niklas Gustafsson | 24:07 | ||
64 | Långhundra IF (70) | +23:41 | Erik Åhlin | 26:09 | ||
65 | Kristiansand OK (25) | +24:40 | Dag Blandkjenn | 24:07 | ||
66 | Trollelg (144) | +24:42 | Olav Andreas Remmen | 23:58 | ||
67 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (40) | +24:44 | Timo Mähönen | 23:35 | ||
68 | MS Parma 2 (74) | +24:56 | Tuukka Mäkinen | 25:31 | ||
69 | Lillomarka OL 2 (186) | +24:57 | Jens Brekke | 24:50 | ||
70 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (52) | +25:24 | Tuomo Lahtinen | 23:32 | ||
71 | Nyköpings OK (58) | +25:34 | Jens Wängdahl | 20:04 | ||
72 | IF Femman (100) | +25:37 | Peter Sundelin | 22:51 | ||
73 | IFK Göteborg 2 (72) | +25:39 | Arvid Våg | 20:15 | ||
74 | Ronneby OK (269) | +25:56 | Dutkowski Mikolaj | 26:05 | ||
75 | Northern Wind (288) | +26:03 | Alexandr Raykov | 20:23 | ||
76 | OK Trian 2 (53) | +26:10 | Otto Sund | 20:36 | ||
77 | Black Sea OK (81) | +26:16 | Aleksandr Shcherbakov | 21:51 | ||
78 | IFK Umeå (67) | +26:45 | Persson Hans | 21:32 | ||
79 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (59) | +26:48 | Juha Luoma | 25:37 | ||
80 | IFK Moras OK (32) | +27:06 | Raffael Huber | 21:04 | ||
81 | Ärla IF 2 (126) | +27:24 | Halvors Eid Nielsen | 20:30 | ||
82 | Halden SK 3 (102) | +27:32 | Will Rigg | 21:00 | ||
83 | EUOC (167) | +27:36 | Mark Purkis | 25:48 | ||
84 | Konnerud IL (117) | +27:37 | Aslak Heimdal | 20:42 | ||
85 | Pellon Ponsi (57) | +27:40 | Jyri Uusitalo | 22:33 | ||
86 | OK Pan Århus (51) | +27:43 | Niklas Hjort Ingwersen | 21:42 | ||
87 | Rehns BK (42) | +27:46 | Fredrik Ingelsson | 20:04 | ||
88 | Catalonia Team (181) | +27:46 | Pol Rafols | 23:54 | ||
89 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (118) | +28:07 | Juha Lilja | 22:12 | ||
90 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (238) | +28:10 | Erik Thorsson | 22:02 | ||
91 | Rastivarsat (177) | +28:12 | Joni Hirvonen | 22:22 | ||
92 | OLV Baselland 2 (249) | +28:45 | Niklaus Haegler | 21:50 | ||
93 | SK Pohjantähti (93) | +29:12 | Niko Nissinen | 22:03 | ||
94 | OK Södertörn (95) | +29:16 | Martinez Pierre | 23:56 | ||
95 | OK Orion (48) | +29:32 | Måns Sandgren | 19:08 | ||
96 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (84) | +30:00 | Aapo Summanen | 21:39 | ||
97 | IL Tyrving 2 (131) | +30:07 | Christian Holmboe | 23:32 | ||
98 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (200) | +30:20 | Timo Joensuu | 22:04 | ||
99 | Växjö OK (202) | +30:22 | Lukas Lundgren | 24:57 | ||
100 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (150) | +30:39 | Lauri Koivumäki | 24:06 | ||
101 | Snättringe SK (145) | +30:43 | Jesper Lidmar | 29:23 | ||
102 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (264) | +31:02 | Ossi Heikkilä | 24:18 | ||
103 | Anttolan Urheilijat (83) | +31:31 | Olli-Jussi Korpinen | 23:51 | ||
104 | OK Kolmården (721) | +32:18 | Tom Campbell | 22:28 | ||
105 | German Junior Team (598) | +32:22 | Erik Doehler | 21:13 | ||
106 | IFK Moras OK 2 (111) | +33:31 | Jegor Kostylev | 23:40 | ||
107 | Valkeakosken Haka (136) | +33:33 | Matti Takala | 23:08 | ||
108 | Lapuan Virkiä (141) | +33:47 | Teemu Rantala | 27:13 | ||
109 | Eksjö SOK (86) | +33:48 | Sebastian Inderst | 22:19 | ||
110 | Freidig SPK (133) | +33:49 | Oscar Lyngen | 22:42 | ||
111 | Emblem IL (215) | +33:51 | Asgeir Bakken Rognstad | 23:39 | ||
112 | Lappeen Riento (91) | +33:56 | Lauri Nuuttila | 28:04 | ||
113 | OK Ogre (94) | +34:25 | Nauris Neimanis | 24:45 | ||
114 | Kristiansand OK 2 (79) | +34:27 | Matias H Hanisch | 28:59 | ||
115 | OK Rodhen (68) | +35:34 | Martin Jansson | 24:19 | ||
116 | Byåsen IL (210) | +35:54 | Snorre Säternes | 26:15 | ||
117 | Frol IL 2 (107) | +36:12 | Håvard Vassenden | 23:23 | ||
118 | OK Denseln 2 (147) | +36:20 | David Modig | 27:02 | ||
119 | Kuzmolovo OS (124) | +36:23 | Aleksei Burago | 26:47 | ||
120 | Gävle OK (172) | +36:27 | Lasse Jansson | 22:57 | ||
121 | Sundbybergs IK (194) | +36:54 | David Mellin | 26:43 | ||
122 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (101) | +36:57 | Jani Hämäläinen | 22:20 | ||
123 | Turun Suunnistajat (114) | +37:18 | Juho Rajaniemi | 21:57 | ||
124 | Hungarian Orienteering Fana (318) | +37:49 | Mark Porganyi | 27:19 | ||
125 | Bergnäsets AIK (229) | +37:57 | Joar Svartholm | 21:42 | ||
126 | Haninge SOK (399) | +38:03 | Egil Morast | 24:39 | ||
127 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (116) | +38:11 | Juri Emaldynov | 26:20 | ||
128 | MS Parma 3 (122) | +38:14 | Aleks Hiidenhovi | 22:07 | ||
129 | Linköpings OK (89) | +38:27 | Niklas Olsson | 24:53 | ||
130 | Attunda OK (140) | +38:40 | Daniel Roos | 22:44 | ||
131 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (187) | +38:52 | Jari Liuha | 24:58 | ||
132 | OLC Kapreolo (168) | +39:15 | Urs Tschamper | 27:56 | ||
133 | Ol Norska 2 (946) | +40:30 | Michael Dubach | 24:43 | ||
134 | Asker SK (170) | +41:39 | Aas Henrik Fredriksen | 24:43 | ||
135 | Medeina (275) | +41:41 | Justas Misiunas | 22:41 | ||
136 | Oppsal orientering (137) | +41:47 | Ludvig Rödnes | 22:51 | ||
137 | Orienta Moscow Compass (132) | +41:49 | Alexander Minakov | 21:50 | ||
138 | Karlskrona SOK (256) | +41:51 | Emil Pettersson | 22:03 | ||
139 | Tullinge SK 2 (121) | +41:52 | Henrik Persson | 23:02 | ||
140 | Varegg IL (73) | +41:54 | Röen Oskar | 23:38 | ||
141 | Skogslöparna (189) | +42:02 | Peter Woxlin | 28:36 | ||
142 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (163) | +42:04 | Iivo Kotamäki | 22:06 | ||
143 | OK Klemmingen (232) | +42:06 | Johan Hagströmer | 32:03 | ||
144 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (62) | +42:07 | Juha Vartiainen | 23:41 | ||
145 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (104) | +42:09 | Anders Åkerman | 21:49 | ||
146 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (106) | +42:12 | Niklas Olofsson | 22:40 | ||
147 | Nydalens SK 2 (66) | +42:13 | Christian Vogelsang | 24:22 | ||
148 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (112) | +42:34 | Jani Sompi | 22:42 | ||
149 | Viimeiset pirkkalaiset (346) | +42:41 | Vesa Hyvärinen | 31:26 | ||
150 | RasTiimi - noname (231) | +42:47 | Anssi Koirikivi | 21:08 | ||
151 | SK Saue Tammed (108) | +43:07 | Alar Abram | 24:25 | ||
152 | Kymin Suunnistajat (113) | +43:20 | Jussi Virtanen | 22:43 | ||
153 | Järla Orientering 2 (98) | +43:30 | Dan Wester | 25:47 | ||
154 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (175) | +43:36 | Sampsa Lintunen | 24:03 | ||
155 | Fossum IF 2 (115) | +43:37 | Leif Störmer | 24:07 | ||
156 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (120) | +43:43 | Erkka Mehtälä | 24:42 | ||
157 | Täby OK (171) | +44:20 | Gregoire Chatelain | 29:50 | ||
158 | Azuolas (193) | +44:23 | Martynas Germanavicius | 27:34 | ||
159 | Nord West 2 (633) | +44:39 | Kirill Gyrlev | 22:37 | ||
160 | White Nights SPb (164) | +44:49 | Dag Steinar Ragvin | 25:52 | ||
161 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (65) | +45:08 | Eric Hansson | 23:19 | ||
162 | French Military Team (1593) | +45:38 | Fabrice Vannier | 24:29 | ||
163 | IF Brahe (230) | +45:39 | Wouter Leeuws | 22:38 | ||
164 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (138) | +46:12 | Lauri Syrjäläinen | 22:20 | ||
165 | Suunta-Sepot (135) | +46:15 | Markus Vainiomäki | 27:20 | ||
166 | OK Älvsjö Örby (548) | +46:20 | Stefan Nordström | 36:16 | ||
167 | IF Femman 3 (276) | +46:23 | Joel Sågfors | 24:37 | ||
168 | Koovee 4 (192) | +46:25 | Petri Annila | 25:47 | ||
169 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (258) | +46:25 | Kaarel Vesilind | 24:38 | ||
170 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (183) | +46:41 | Linus Kaisajunti | 24:26 | ||
171 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (125) | +46:44 | Timo Nurmela | 23:40 | ||
172 | Rastikarhut (253) | +46:50 | Kari-Pekka Seppänen | 24:01 | ||
173 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (78) | +46:52 | Patrik Väisänen | 23:39 | ||
174 | OK Roslagen (237) | +46:52 | Tommy Lindberg | 24:40 | ||
175 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (360) | +46:58 | Daniel Grahn | 24:13 | ||
176 | Koovee 3 (80) | +46:59 | Kari Kallio | 23:30 | ||
177 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (330) | +47:06 | Sören Larsen | 24:23 | ||
178 | OK Nolaskogsarna (219) | +47:18 | Per Magnusson | 26:01 | ||
179 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (373) | +47:54 | Sixten Hillerhag | 25:58 | ||
180 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (103) | +47:59 | Aapo Laiho | 23:11 | ||
181 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (250) | +48:01 | Vesa Tuviala | 26:00 | ||
182 | OK Raseborg (153) | +48:03 | Daniel Forsell | 24:13 | ||
183 | ALKO-STOP 2 (259) | +48:07 | Pavel Kyllenen | 26:15 | ||
184 | Värska Vesi (155) | +48:15 | Ain Fjodorov | 24:04 | ||
185 | Sundsvalls OK (205) | +48:16 | Truls Lindholm | 26:42 | ||
186 | Espoon Suunta 2 (109) | +48:19 | Juha Rauhala | 25:28 | ||
187 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (426) | +48:39 | Juho Tiukkanen | 27:34 | ||
188 | Hauhon Sisu (217) | +48:49 | Mikko Lepistö | 27:40 | ||
189 | VRUA koutsit (1436) | +49:30 | Jussi Piirainen | 27:33 | ||
190 | Pihkaniskat (220) | +49:36 | Tomi Mäkelä | 27:30 | ||
191 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (282) | +49:40 | Ville Kosola | 25:09 | ||
192 | Teme Ski Team (388) | +49:44 | Teemu Pasanen | 26:17 | ||
193 | Pojkskoj (97) | +49:44 | Victor Hansson | 22:23 | ||
194 | Bussola OK (209) | +50:29 | Kurt Schmid | 26:01 | ||
195 | OK Södertörn 2 (236) | +50:41 | Malley Jonny | 22:26 | ||
196 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (173) | +50:43 | Konsta Puranen | 23:18 | ||
197 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (278) | +50:46 | Mikko Pajukangas | 25:27 | ||
198 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (159) | +50:49 | Tuomas Ernamo | 23:15 | ||
199 | OK77 2 (218) | +50:54 | Jonny Donner | 24:03 | ||
200 | Järfälla OK (148) | +50:57 | Isak Langerak | 23:39 |
Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |