< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki |
1401 | Tuoreet jalat (1197) | +3:55:10 | Vesa Harjula | 1:04:14 | ||
1402 | Alajärven Ankkurit 2 (1295) | +3:58:41 | Paavo Sillanpää | 1:07:57 | ||
1403 | LKS (1376) | +3:58:42 | Mikko Kamppinen | 58:25 | ||
1404 | Järvenpään Palo 2 (1354) | +3:58:48 | Harri Valasma | 1:03:55 | ||
1405 | Lauttajärvi Bisons (1357) | +4:00:22 | Mikko Peltoniemi | 1:38:21 | ||
1406 | Keffin suunnistajat (1236) | +4:00:25 | Jani Elo | 1:09:03 | ||
1407 | Willows Tagalong (1188) | +4:00:33 | Culberg Kevin | 45:44 | ||
1408 | ÄHPM! - Älä hitossa peesaa (1549) | +4:01:44 | Noora Heino | 56:50 | ||
1409 | SK NappaRasti (1186) | +4:01:48 | Tuukka Peiponen | 1:18:06 | ||
1410 | Eduskunnan Urheilukerho (1005) | +4:02:00 | Reijo Lahtinen | 1:20:29 | ||
1411 | Rykimäkallion Pojat (1476) | +4:02:11 | Teemu Uusitalo | 1:21:26 | ||
1412 | Koneen Kerho (779) | +4:02:12 | Ville Lipsonen | 1:08:39 | ||
1413 | Noin seitsemän veljestä (1263) | +4:03:47 | Mika Raitola | 1:18:58 | ||
1414 | PulttiBoys Karjalan Pultti (1367) | +4:03:52 | Risto Karppinen | 1:49:07 | ||
1415 | ATC EFHK (1279) | +4:04:55 | Matti Vanha-aho | 1:24:50 | ||
1416 | Liperin Taimi 2 (1242) | +4:05:58 | Jouni Hyttinen | 1:15:30 | ||
1417 | Suunta-Veikot 2 (1582) | +4:06:33 | Outi Holopainen | 1:16:54 | ||
1418 | JYY Jopa 2 (1440) | +4:06:58 | Fanny Torro | 1:28:16 | ||
1419 | Suppaman ja Liekehtivä Rast (1552) | +4:07:03 | Paula Paasimaa | 2:22:27 | ||
1420 | Syvä Pääty (1446) | +4:08:41 | Antti Ahola | 1:38:37 | ||
1421 | Boliden ja Vuorimieskilta 7 (1563) | +4:08:45 | Kim Kavander | 1:13:25 | ||
1422 | Jalasjärven Jalas 2 (846) | +4:10:28 | Kari Kurikkaoja | 1:02:47 | ||
1423 | Scanpole (1530) | +4:11:12 | Sami Lehtoranta | 59:59 | ||
1424 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1270) | +4:11:22 | Pekka Verkasalo | 1:40:05 | ||
1425 | Ette Löydä (1291) | +4:13:06 | Jussi Villikka | 1:28:31 | ||
1426 | Team Armas (1333) | +4:13:11 | Visa Palonen | 1:14:57 | ||
1427 | Artjärven Ahjo (1273) | +4:13:48 | Ilkka Halso | 1:08:10 | ||
1428 | Rastin Kiertäjät (RaKit) (1577) | +4:13:51 | Panu Pesonen | 1:56:49 | ||
1429 | Muumit suunnistaa (1491) | +4:14:20 | Tiia Räisänen | 1:47:01 | ||
1430 | Harpatin Hortoilijat (1344) | +4:15:30 | Mika Horttanainen | 1:15:44 | ||
1431 | Hermannin kööri (1241) | +4:16:11 | Reijo Malinen | 1:10:15 | ||
1432 | OK Mullekaikkiheti (1522) | +4:16:20 | Markku Hyvönen | 1:02:38 | ||
1433 | Eräs seura (1205) | +4:18:56 | Jari-Pekka Rantala | 1:20:15 | ||
1434 | Team Supponen (1251) | +4:19:05 | Sanna Supponen | 1:10:56 | ||
1435 | Ristin Kilta (812) | +4:19:55 | Lauri Ahlberg | 1:13:45 | ||
1436 | Eksymä 360 (1294) | +4:20:17 | Arttu Kleemola | 1:21:20 | ||
1437 | Syrjäytyneet (1301) | +4:20:58 | Ville Syrjä | 1:16:19 | ||
1438 | Rasti-UHO (1338) | +4:21:24 | Eetu Kielo | 1:20:44 | ||
1439 | Kiljavan opisto 2 (1548) | +4:21:25 | Kaisa Liesmäki | 1:30:42 | ||
1440 | UNO SK 2 (1264) | +4:23:04 | Juri Virkki | 1:44:18 | ||
1441 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät 2 (1267) | +4:23:10 | Mikko Hovi | 1:20:31 | ||
1442 | Varsinaissuomalainen osakun (1277) | +4:23:14 | Joona Välilehto | 1:18:51 | ||
1443 | Suomussalmen Rasti 2 (1303) | +4:23:17 | Aaro Korhonen | 1:15:20 | ||
1444 | Sotkuman Haka (1306) | +4:23:26 | Ville Hämäläinen | 1:41:13 | ||
1445 | Hapsun enkelit ja demonit (1464) | +4:26:46 | Petja Aaltoluoto | 1:15:51 | ||
1446 | Bajamajavat (1416) | +4:30:21 | Antti Kummunmäki | 1:23:03 | ||
1447 | Karjalainen (1394) | +4:30:28 | Anton Rinta-Jouppi | 1:18:08 | ||
1448 | Hyytiälän Huutajat (1275) | +4:30:35 | Tommi Häkkinen | 1:21:17 | ||
1449 | Sepontalon Vonkaus (1316) | +4:31:42 | Matti Karsikas | 1:29:20 | ||
1450 | Raisu Lumous 2 (1211) | +4:33:33 | Kauko Laukkanen | 1:20:18 | ||
1451 | Kelpo Maisterit (1353) | +4:36:58 | Kimmo Laukkanen | 1:36:22 | ||
1452 | AS Skinnarila 2 (1121) | +4:38:53 | Kimmo Juhala | 1:29:24 | ||
1453 | Joensuun SuppaKetut 3 (1378) | +4:38:58 | Mari Petrelius | 1:31:30 | ||
1454 | Ristiin Rastiin (1290) | +4:39:06 | Hannu Maijala | 1:19:42 | ||
1455 | Stora Enso Metsä 3 (1360) | +4:39:57 | Lasse Maunula | 2:20:00 | ||
1456 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (1231) | +4:40:12 | Juha Ikonen | 1:13:51 | ||
1457 | Suunnaton Into 2 (1139) | +4:40:14 | Riikka Lautamo | 1:24:26 | ||
1458 | Pähkinärinteen pallo (1499) | +4:40:16 | Tuomas Yrttiaho | 1:21:56 | ||
1459 | Rastikarhut 4 (1208) | +4:42:27 | Timo Virtanen | 1:17:24 | ||
1460 | Knut Posse (1517) | +4:42:49 | Ville Erkkilä | 1:14:29 | ||
1461 | Joensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1238) | +4:43:13 | Mika Hasu | 1:35:47 | ||
1462 | Syvä pummi 2 (1478) | +4:45:07 | Riikonen| | 2:07:34 | ||
1463 | Saskan Talli (1441) | +4:46:00 | Tuomo Virkola | 58:50 | ||
1464 | StadinMetsurit (1409) | +4:50:09 | Janne Uusisuo | 1:29:30 | ||
1465 | Rajakylän Kuntogubbet (1404) | +4:50:30 | Jori Karlsson | 2:21:06 | ||
1466 | Hutimän (1571) | +4:53:13 | Antti Hynninen | 1:35:33 | ||
1467 | Hakuna Matata (1324) | +4:53:24 | Jukka Pesonen | 1:45:09 | ||
1468 | Curious Al (1480) | +4:53:47 | Vikram Kamath | 2:17:12 | ||
1469 | AlppiEnkelit (1417) | +5:00:34 | Roosa Toivakka | 1:32:23 | ||
1470 | LKS 2 (1431) | +5:02:38 | Sara Mäkelä | 1:17:12 | ||
1471 | Viitasaaren Suunta 2 (1297) | +5:03:57 | Tiia Huuskonen | 1:35:29 | ||
1472 | SuppaMurmelit -17 (1391) | +5:05:40 | Jouni Kainulainen | 1:18:56 | ||
1473 | SK SK (1305) | +5:05:45 | Risto Salmela | 1:58:30 | ||
1474 | Pihkaniskat 2 (1153) | +5:09:55 | Antti Auvinen | 1:43:38 | ||
1475 | Kilpparit (1527) | +5:12:36 | Samu Kilpiäinen | 1:45:25 | ||
1476 | Kuopankiertäjät (1244) | +5:19:20 | Ilkka Hyypiä | 1:50:48 | ||
1477 | Basware (1516) | +5:34:50 | Erik Taavila | 1:37:44 | ||
1478 | Stadin Kummelit (1374) | +5:35:47 | Erkki Soininen | 2:16:32 | ||
1479 | Flutingin pummit (1373) | +5:43:35 | Timo Riuttanen | 1:16:16 | ||
1480 | Iisalmen Visa 2 (1299) | +5:43:39 | Pekka Koljonen | 1:36:38 | ||
1481 | Sallan Karhut (1351) | +5:43:42 | Asko Viitanen | 1:17:47 | ||
1482 | Savon Kylähullut (1349) | +5:46:59 | Topi Pihko | 1:25:55 | ||
1483 | The Elvis Challenge 2 (1296) | +6:02:11 | Jussi Rikala | 2:14:09 | ||
1484 | Wiipurilainen Osakunta (1371) | +6:15:33 | Anton Falkenberg | 1:51:27 | ||
1485 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus (1276) | +6:22:15 | Gardar Gislason | 1:39:10 | ||
1486 | Ajokoirat 2 (1503) | +6:29:13 | Mikko Nuutinen | 1:32:28 | ||
1487 | Joensuun kaupunki (1542) | +6:48:57 | Anna Keijonen | 1:45:57 | ||
1488 | Abloy Oy (1488) | +6:49:02 | Mikko Viitala | 1:48:13 | ||
1489 | Eteläsuomalainen osakunta (1576) | +7:37:05 | Juha Manninen | 1:20:27 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki |