< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki |
1401 | OK Terjärv 3 (870) | +5:52:07 | Susanna Toivonen | 1:52:19 | ||
1402 | Artjärven Ahjo (1273) | +5:56:19 | Jukka Rutila | 1:21:43 | ||
1403 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (1259) | +5:56:28 | Teuvo Kivistö | 1:42:25 | ||
1404 | AS Skinnarila 2 (1121) | +5:57:16 | Tuomas Aalto | 1:00:23 | ||
1405 | Rastin Kiertäjät (RaKit) (1577) | +5:58:39 | Jarmo Hattunen | 1:19:11 | ||
1406 | Spektrum (1496) | +5:59:14 | Fanny Bergström | 1:55:43 | ||
1407 | Pähkinärinteen pallo (1499) | +6:00:41 | Kaisa Koivuranta | 1:14:54 | ||
1408 | Raisu Lumous 2 (1211) | +6:00:47 | Jyrki Piirainen | 1:04:12 | ||
1409 | SKK-Dynamo (1196) | +6:02:05 | Heikki Bergqvist | 1:54:01 | ||
1410 | Rykimäkallion Pojat (1476) | +6:03:48 | Jussi Koskela | 2:03:57 | ||
1411 | OK Mullekaikkiheti (1522) | +6:06:23 | Olli Partanen | 1:41:54 | ||
1412 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (1231) | +6:07:15 | Ari Kainulainen | 1:19:20 | ||
1413 | Eksymä 360 (1294) | +6:07:16 | Touko Silpola | 1:19:26 | ||
1414 | JYY Jopa 2 (1440) | +6:08:40 | Riikka Javanainen | 1:34:00 | ||
1415 | Eduskunnan Urheilukerho (1005) | +6:09:09 | Juha Rehula | 2:03:31 | ||
1416 | Liperin Taimi 2 (1242) | +6:12:50 | Martti Sivonen | 1:33:35 | ||
1417 | Järvenpään Palo 2 (1354) | +6:12:54 | Jari Pirttilahti | 2:10:22 | ||
1418 | Syvä Pääty (1446) | +6:17:34 | Jussi Nenonen | 1:43:05 | ||
1419 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1270) | +6:17:53 | Sakari Seppälä | 1:41:39 | ||
1420 | Piiroiset (1228) | +6:18:54 | Tauno Piiroinen | 1:43:22 | ||
1421 | Eräs seura (1205) | +6:19:05 | Kalle Saarimaa | 1:37:37 | ||
1422 | Karjalainen (1394) | +6:19:22 | Teemu Okkonen | 1:41:10 | ||
1423 | Saskan Talli (1441) | +6:19:22 | Vuokko Heikinheimo | 1:33:28 | ||
1424 | Knut Posse (1517) | +6:19:41 | Esa Lukkarinen | 1:33:44 | ||
1425 | Ristin Kilta (812) | +6:19:53 | Meri Sipilä | 1:34:52 | ||
1426 | Suunnaton Into 2 (1139) | +6:21:01 | Jari Järvinen | 1:35:17 | ||
1427 | Pihkaniskat 2 (1153) | +6:21:08 | Reima Parkkonen | 1:03:40 | ||
1428 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät 2 (1267) | +6:21:44 | Mikko Räsänen | 1:33:41 | ||
1429 | Varsinaissuomalainen osakun (1277) | +6:21:58 | Joona Ruissalo | 1:36:42 | ||
1430 | Medisizen samoilijat (1372) | +6:24:52 | Keijo Brunfeldt | 1:51:31 | ||
1431 | Hapsun enkelit ja demonit (1464) | +6:29:26 | Lars Ojansuu | 1:49:41 | ||
1432 | Syrjäytyneet (1301) | +6:29:29 | Irmeli Nutikka | 1:43:34 | ||
1433 | PulttiBoys Karjalan Pultti (1367) | +6:31:29 | Jyrki Kuivalainen | 1:57:13 | ||
1434 | Rasti-UHO (1338) | +6:31:57 | Minttu Lindström | 1:44:11 | ||
1435 | Lauttajärvi Bisons (1357) | +6:31:58 | Pekka Viirimäki | 1:50:56 | ||
1436 | Stora Enso Metsä 3 (1360) | +6:36:36 | Juha Rissanen | 1:00:22 | ||
1437 | Muumit suunnistaa (1491) | +6:41:57 | Riitta Väisänen | 1:56:26 | ||
1438 | Viitasaaren Suunta 2 (1297) | +6:44:12 | Mauno Nieminen | 1:11:13 | ||
1439 | LKS 2 (1431) | +6:45:11 | Taavi Kaartinen | 1:49:02 | ||
1440 | Suunta-Veikot 2 (1582) | +6:47:09 | Pauli Ihalainen | 2:02:24 | ||
1441 | Joensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1238) | +6:48:39 | Pasi Kylmämaa | 1:52:08 | ||
1442 | Kiljavan opisto 2 (1548) | +6:48:51 | Minna Tammesvirta | 2:03:26 | ||
1443 | Kelpo Maisterit (1353) | +6:49:10 | Markku Olli | 1:26:38 | ||
1444 | Basware (1516) | +6:58:18 | Vesa Arki | 48:30 | ||
1445 | Savon Kylähullut (1349) | +7:07:32 | Paavo Toivanen | 1:16:56 | ||
1446 | Suppaman ja Liekehtivä Rast (1552) | +7:09:13 | Liina Toikka | 1:34:37 | ||
1447 | Hutimän (1571) | +7:10:13 | Arttu Kähkönen | 1:37:41 | ||
1448 | Sotkuman Haka (1306) | +7:11:07 | Juho Kuikka | 2:25:03 | ||
1449 | Kilpparit (1527) | +7:11:38 | Pekka Kilpiäinen | 1:29:05 | ||
1450 | Iisalmen Visa 2 (1299) | +7:12:19 | Markku Huttunen | 1:10:02 | ||
1451 | Sepontalon Vonkaus (1316) | +7:13:05 | Veikko Päivänen | 1:57:00 | ||
1452 | Rastikarhut 4 (1208) | +7:13:11 | Markku Lehtonen | 2:06:08 | ||
1453 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien (696) | +7:14:52 | Heimo Heiska | 3:11:49 | ||
1454 | Syvä pummi 2 (1478) | +7:22:43 | Markku Riikonen | 1:29:20 | ||
1455 | Kuopankiertäjät (1244) | +7:22:48 | Simo Kuoppamäki | 1:27:26 | ||
1456 | Hakuna Matata (1324) | +7:23:25 | Maria Tiusanen | 1:40:38 | ||
1457 | Joensuun SuppaKetut 3 (1378) | +7:26:01 | Timo Varila | 2:29:31 | ||
1458 | Sallan Karhut (1351) | +7:38:14 | Jussi Seppänen | 1:35:02 | ||
1459 | Rajakylän Kuntogubbet (1404) | +7:38:30 | Erkki Uusitalo | 2:16:40 | ||
1460 | SuppaMurmelit -17 (1391) | +7:43:47 | Jouni Turunen | 1:59:41 | ||
1461 | Stadin Kummelit (1374) | +8:00:01 | Veli-Pekka Viikilä | 1:39:43 | ||
1462 | SK SK (1305) | +8:07:21 | Seppo Salmela | 1:50:18 | ||
1463 | Flutingin pummit (1373) | +8:27:23 | Jyrki Stolt | 2:10:29 | ||
1464 | Curious Al (1480) | +8:38:52 | Alexander Ilin | 1:50:01 | ||
1465 | Ajokoirat 2 (1503) | +8:41:11 | Andreas Thomasson | 1:17:38 | ||
1466 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus (1276) | +8:49:24 | Antero Karvinen | 1:34:27 | ||
1467 | Abloy Oy (1488) | +9:37:26 | Antti Piitulainen | 1:28:30 | ||
1468 | Eteläsuomalainen osakunta (1576) | +9:39:01 | Jukka Tiitto | 1:30:22 | ||
1469 | Wiipurilainen Osakunta (1371) | +10:12:52 | Aleksi Haukka | 2:01:03 | ||
1470 | Joensuun kaupunki (1542) | +11:05:57 | Laura Saastamoinen | 2:56:26 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki |