< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
201 | Hiidenkiertäjät 6 (197) | +1:17:56 | Jukka Viskari | 48:47 | ||
202 | Keuruun Kisailijat (203) | +1:17:58 | Mikael Niemelä | 52:57 | ||
203 | IF Brahe (230) | +1:18:01 | Matti Lindstedt | 1:01:23 | ||
204 | OLC Kapreolo (168) | +1:18:01 | Pascal Vieser Schulthess | 53:25 | ||
205 | Brazilian Military Team (1592) | +1:19:15 | Joacy| | 44:15 | ||
206 | OK Saldus (161) | +1:19:24 | Ainars Mankus | 44:38 | ||
207 | OK Kapa (157) | +1:19:27 | Rudolfs Sadrins | 49:14 | ||
208 | Haninge SOK (399) | +1:19:38 | Jan Eskilsson | 59:35 | ||
209 | Oppsal orientering (137) | +1:19:50 | Halvor Hoböl | 1:01:34 | ||
210 | VRUA koutsit (1436) | +1:20:41 | Jyrki Uotila | 53:16 | ||
211 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (250) | +1:20:54 | Ossi Karvonen | 51:23 | ||
212 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (281) | +1:21:06 | Juha-Ville Ketolainen | 39:49 | ||
213 | Rasti-Vihti (245) | +1:21:28 | Olli Moisander | 44:52 | ||
214 | MS Parma 5 (394) | +1:21:36 | Aleksi Karttila | 44:06 | ||
215 | Rasti E4 (322) | +1:21:44 | Teemu Remonen | 50:40 | ||
216 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (357) | +1:21:53 | Juho Koivisto | 42:15 | ||
217 | SK Uusi (88) | +1:22:09 | Olli Malinen | 50:38 | ||
218 | OK Hedströmmen - reunion 19 (513) | +1:22:54 | Roger Åsberg | 54:56 | ||
219 | IGTISA 2 (143) | +1:23:00 | Vitalijus Petrulis | 53:56 | ||
220 | Byåsen IL (210) | +1:23:45 | Petter Liabakk Eriksen | 1:04:15 | ||
221 | OK Klemmingen (232) | +1:24:09 | Håkan Palm | 57:14 | ||
222 | OZONS OK (174) | +1:24:45 | Girts Linins | 49:28 | ||
223 | Teme Ski Team (388) | +1:25:02 | Jaakko Länsiluoto | 48:54 | ||
224 | Sundsvalls OK (205) | +1:25:16 | Martin Storkamp | 51:17 | ||
225 | Espoon Suunta 2 (109) | +1:25:38 | Emil Laaksonen | 53:37 | ||
226 | Sonkajärven Pahka (240) | +1:25:54 | Pentti Shnoro | 55:39 | ||
227 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (258) | +1:25:59 | Anton Hamppu | 50:02 | ||
228 | Rasti-Lukko (158) | +1:26:30 | Timi Niemensivu | 44:36 | ||
229 | Siilin Rasti (182) | +1:26:34 | Antti Rönnemaa | 44:42 | ||
230 | OK Nolaskogsarna (219) | +1:27:19 | Jan Näslund | 55:57 | ||
231 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (183) | +1:27:30 | Niklas Eklund | 1:04:00 | ||
232 | Hiisirasti 2 (317) | +1:28:18 | Roope Ruuhiala | 45:36 | ||
233 | Omega (227) | +1:29:20 | Igor Klimov | 46:58 | ||
234 | Joutsenon Kullervo (156) | +1:29:31 | Antti Myllärinen | 41:40 | ||
235 | OK Rodhen 2 (263) | +1:29:39 | Axel Bergström | 44:58 | ||
236 | Spanish Military Team (1598) | +1:29:43 | Angel Alvarez Serto | 50:05 | ||
237 | Savon Suunta (402) | +1:29:59 | Tapio Tikkanen | 45:25 | ||
238 | Eksjö SOK 2 (204) | +1:30:01 | Philip Edvardsson | 51:11 | ||
239 | Rasti-Jussit (226) | +1:30:54 | Aku Hietaharju | 50:50 | ||
240 | Viimeiset pirkkalaiset (346) | +1:30:59 | Ari Saarijärvi | 50:58 | ||
241 | Petolintu (437) | +1:31:03 | Erkko Laukia | 51:41 | ||
242 | Koskelankylän Riento (409) | +1:31:11 | Touko Remes | 55:59 | ||
243 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (441) | +1:31:19 | Olli Koivumäki | 46:31 | ||
244 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (190) | +1:31:22 | Henry Varis | 45:28 | ||
245 | Luumäen Rasti (169) | +1:31:25 | Janne Neuvonen | 57:25 | ||
246 | Snättringe SK 2 (797) | +1:31:49 | David Hector | 47:12 | ||
247 | Belgian Military Team (1591) | +1:31:54 | Marc Kerckhofs | 51:40 | ||
248 | OK Arona (255) | +1:32:54 | Gunars Ikaunieks | 52:27 | ||
249 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (213) | +1:33:08 | Ari Taskinen | 52:37 | ||
250 | Lahden Taimi (716) | +1:33:19 | Mikhail Ushakov | 55:31 | ||
251 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (374) | +1:33:29 | Ari Heinola | 54:46 | ||
252 | Anjalan Liitto (254) | +1:33:45 | Tero Suutari | 51:24 | ||
253 | Verdal OK (261) | +1:33:51 | Tore Markhus | 1:01:15 | ||
254 | OK Linne 3 (160) | +1:33:57 | Tuve Möller | 45:26 | ||
255 | Team Kuraporras (383) | +1:34:03 | Janne Hyyppä | 58:32 | ||
256 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (139) | +1:34:05 | Juho Matikainen | 46:54 | ||
257 | Black Sea OK 2 (242) | +1:34:50 | Vitalyi Tetikov | 59:15 | ||
258 | MS Parma 4 (222) | +1:35:09 | Ville Suuronen | 51:30 | ||
259 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (239) | +1:35:37 | Topi Laakso | 54:02 | ||
260 | Kangasala SK 4 (482) | +1:35:39 | Vili Olkkonen | 58:02 | ||
261 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (426) | +1:35:41 | Jaakko Tiukkanen | 1:00:25 | ||
262 | Rånäs OK (586) | +1:35:51 | Johannes Eklund | 56:00 | ||
263 | IK Auseklis (196) | +1:35:52 | Davis Solmanis | 45:11 | ||
264 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (221) | +1:36:39 | Matti Linna | 48:45 | ||
265 | OK Pölva Kobras (344) | +1:36:46 | Alar Assor | 49:35 | ||
266 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (225) | +1:36:50 | Jukka Nissilä | 48:30 | ||
267 | OK Trian 3 (154) | +1:37:52 | Kristian Salo | 42:17 | ||
268 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (816) | +1:38:03 | Timo Lainema | 53:01 | ||
269 | Jussis seven (311) | +1:38:07 | Wille Laitamäki | 49:41 | ||
270 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (413) | +1:38:22 | Janne Tikkakoski | 53:31 | ||
271 | Downtown 65 (506) | +1:38:26 | Ville Koskenkorva | 1:14:06 | ||
272 | Suomusjärven Sisu (284) | +1:38:26 | Tero Lehtonen | 53:38 | ||
273 | Hyvinkään Rasti (176) | +1:38:31 | Lauri Aaltonen | 49:17 | ||
274 | Espoon Suunta 3 (243) | +1:38:34 | Antti Sorsa | 50:07 | ||
275 | Nostars (351) | +1:38:36 | Jouni Modig | 52:50 | ||
276 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (244) | +1:38:37 | Matti Kemppainen | 51:10 | ||
277 | Orienta SKI-O (363) | +1:38:40 | Ivan Kunin | 51:41 | ||
278 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (914) | +1:38:42 | Kristian Ruud | 49:54 | ||
279 | NTNUI 3 (142) | +1:39:00 | Ingeborg Ellegard Melby | 55:24 | ||
280 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (283) | +1:39:00 | Markus Turunen | 52:53 | ||
281 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (1144) | +1:39:01 | Henri Malmberg | 57:46 | ||
282 | Olavin Rasti (234) | +1:39:04 | Mikko Höglund | 49:25 | ||
283 | Telemark Team Örn (368) | +1:40:06 | Kalle Martikainen | 51:34 | ||
284 | Legenda (277) | +1:40:08 | Anatoliy Kalin | 58:53 | ||
285 | EUOC 2 (808) | +1:40:12 | Callum White | 1:04:29 | ||
286 | Kuortaneen Kunto (472) | +1:40:21 | Jorma Yli-Kaatiala | 56:20 | ||
287 | Rasti 88 (303) | +1:40:22 | Juho Mäki | 57:49 | ||
288 | Karlskrona SOK 2 (918) | +1:40:34 | Anders Pettersson | 57:58 | ||
289 | Bussola OK 2 (248) | +1:40:58 | Tobias Hochstrasser | 55:53 | ||
290 | Ex-Legends (313) | +1:41:02 | Harri Romppanen | 47:40 | ||
291 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (1252) | +1:41:30 | Tuija Laine-Itävuo | 55:32 | ||
292 | Tönsberg og omegn OL (499) | +1:41:46 | Jakob Hjelseth | 51:56 | ||
293 | Danish Military Team (301) | +1:41:48 | Anne Edsen | 49:41 | ||
294 | IK Falken (297) | +1:41:49 | Emil Jansson | 48:22 | ||
295 | French Military Team (1593) | +1:41:50 | Laurent Laine | 1:21:43 | ||
296 | SK Vuoksi (268) | +1:41:58 | Eetu Korhonen | 52:02 | ||
297 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (831) | +1:42:10 | Jani Tamminen | 46:48 | ||
298 | Kiimingin Urheilijat (396) | +1:42:46 | Kari Matilainen | 53:40 | ||
299 | Saarijärven Pullistus (211) | +1:42:53 | Jaakko Kulmala | 50:04 | ||
300 | OK!Sport (422) | +1:43:13 | Zuzanna Wanczyk | 45:20 | ||
301 | Surahammars SOK (326) | +1:43:14 | Joakim Thornell | 1:03:44 | ||
302 | Lammin Säkiä (274) | +1:43:17 | Tommi Huostila | 59:42 | ||
303 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (367) | +1:44:06 | Yrjö Uusivirta | 59:40 | ||
304 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (307) | +1:44:06 | Antti Reiman | 45:09 | ||
305 | OLC Kapreolo 2 (345) | +1:44:08 | Luca Mey | 42:22 | ||
306 | Vetelin Urheilijat (411) | +1:44:31 | Kari Tyynelä | 46:41 | ||
307 | Enga (180) | +1:44:33 | Stein Blomseth | 50:26 | ||
308 | IFK Lidingö SOK 4 (936) | +1:44:36 | Jebba Gajan | 56:34 | ||
309 | Tuusulan Tallaajat (380) | +1:44:45 | Saku Kirves | 48:40 | ||
310 | Attunda OK 2 (446) | +1:45:08 | Oskar Enges | 1:01:35 | ||
311 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (354) | +1:45:23 | Samuli Tiirikainen | 47:43 | ||
312 | Suunta 2000 (336) | +1:45:28 | Matti Oikarinen | 1:02:01 | ||
313 | Espoon Suunta 4 (184) | +1:45:34 | Terho Lahtinen | 46:21 | ||
314 | Suonenjoen Vasama (338) | +1:45:45 | Juhani Jetsonen | 49:55 | ||
315 | Izhora (558) | +1:45:57 | Valera Deshko | 1:03:27 | ||
316 | Pargas IF (201) | +1:46:04 | Alex Virtala | 48:06 | ||
317 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (295) | +1:46:05 | Timo Kokkonen | 53:46 | ||
318 | Lynx 3 (224) | +1:46:08 | Kristian Boström | 52:11 | ||
319 | Korven Honka (639) | +1:46:11 | Antti Lehtonen | 55:54 | ||
320 | Karjaan Ura (559) | +1:46:20 | Ismo Voutilainen | 1:11:03 | ||
321 | OK Kåre 2 (128) | +1:46:38 | Vidar Persson | 53:11 | ||
322 | OK Botnia (212) | +1:46:39 | Mickel Forsell | 49:00 | ||
323 | Karsu.fi (507) | +1:46:46 | Janne Kivelä | 57:37 | ||
324 | Maasotakoulu LPR (626) | +1:46:50 | Lassi Heikkinen | 51:33 | ||
325 | Vyborg-orientir (266) | +1:47:07 | Alexandr Kulikov | 54:29 | ||
326 | Siilin Rasti 2 (509) | +1:47:13 | Pekka Torvinen | 50:20 | ||
327 | Jyväskylän Metsänkävijät (429) | +1:47:19 | Atte Wahlström | 58:01 | ||
328 | GNEIST (524) | +1:47:39 | Tom Johannessen | 58:32 | ||
329 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (152) | +1:48:02 | Niilo Ojanaho | 49:53 | ||
330 | IK Auseklis 5 (405) | +1:48:07 | Emils Germanis | 51:06 | ||
331 | Rehns BK 2 (129) | +1:48:11 | Pär Olofsson | 49:11 | ||
332 | Virtain Urheilijat (447) | +1:48:22 | Petri Sihvonen | 58:14 | ||
333 | OK Ilves (401) | +1:48:43 | Arvo Kivikas | 1:06:27 | ||
334 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (455) | +1:48:54 | Risto Möttönen | 45:11 | ||
335 | Burkanciems OK (216) | +1:48:57 | Aldis Leitlands | 1:01:19 | ||
336 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (162) | +1:49:09 | Juha Kiljunen | 51:31 | ||
337 | UMA Idrottsförening (315) | +1:49:13 | Dan Hörnell | 53:30 | ||
338 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (332) | +1:49:19 | Jari Erkkilä | 53:24 | ||
339 | Jalasjärven Jalas (337) | +1:49:20 | Juhani Leppälä | 58:01 | ||
340 | BOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (377) | +1:49:22 | Clare Dallimore | 52:28 | ||
341 | Firstbeat (947) | +1:49:24 | Kaisa Heikkinen | 58:28 | ||
342 | Intersport (1325) | +1:49:28 | Teemu Kattilakoski | 1:01:22 | ||
343 | IF Sturla (290) | +1:49:34 | Tibor Vari | 1:10:33 | ||
344 | Västerås SOK (369) | +1:49:38 | Andreas Sundström | 57:37 | ||
345 | Lynx 4 (252) | +1:49:50 | Janne Kivilaakso | 54:00 | ||
346 | Emit (308) | +1:50:09 | Granerud Svein | 57:22 | ||
347 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (387) | +1:50:12 | Hannu Arki | 54:59 | ||
348 | Valkealan Kajo (408) | +1:50:41 | Atte Salojärvi | 56:59 | ||
349 | Fryazino (366) | +1:50:53 | Alexander Romanov | 55:28 | ||
350 | Tacton Systems AB (1426) | +1:50:57 | Jon Lindmark | 58:35 | ||
351 | Suunta Jurva (486) | +1:51:15 | Janne Puntila | 57:09 | ||
352 | Rasti-Pielinen (165) | +1:52:01 | Mika Ropponen | 45:35 | ||
353 | Ök-94 (381) | +1:52:23 | Rune Teigland | 55:15 | ||
354 | RAE ROK (334) | +1:52:28 | Raivo Erik | 1:00:37 | ||
355 | Suomussalmen Rasti (289) | +1:52:28 | Heikki Laurinseppä | 56:39 | ||
356 | Saloisten Reipas (292) | +1:52:39 | Petri Tuominen | 48:54 | ||
357 | NTNUI 4 (527) | +1:52:49 | Aurora Fossöy | 59:48 | ||
358 | Pajusten poppoo (1502) | +1:53:03 | Teemu Pajunen | 52:53 | ||
359 | IF Brahe 2 (484) | +1:53:36 | Peter Kronholm | 1:05:47 | ||
360 | Hiiltomiehet (293) | +1:54:35 | Mika Häkkinen | 41:17 | ||
361 | Rastikarhut 3 (415) | +1:54:42 | Iivari Willman | 42:08 | ||
362 | OK Älvsjö Örby (548) | +1:54:45 | Hugo Nilsson | 59:56 | ||
363 | SK Vuoksi 2 (427) | +1:55:01 | Juha Similä | 45:33 | ||
364 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (333) | +1:55:33 | Janis Brauns | 56:03 | ||
365 | Rastivarsat 2 (191) | +1:55:39 | Hannu Laiho | 46:46 | ||
366 | Stora Enso Metsä (393) | +1:56:30 | Ilkka Liukkonen | 1:03:12 | ||
367 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (546) | +1:56:35 | Kimmo Tuupanen | 1:15:48 | ||
368 | Rasti-Nokia (324) | +1:56:40 | Eemil Koskinen | 49:20 | ||
369 | Pargas IF 1997 (1596) | +1:56:42 | Vesku Koskinen | 54:21 | ||
370 | Enonkosken Urheilijat (495) | +1:57:02 | Arto Seppänen | 59:51 | ||
371 | Yarkiy Mir (272) | +1:57:52 | Dvorianskiy Vova | 55:28 | ||
372 | Luumäen Rasti 2 (732) | +1:57:58 | Petri Hirvikallio | 47:25 | ||
373 | Espoon Suunta 6 (331) | +1:58:01 | Olli Tiainen | 47:47 | ||
374 | JOKA (312) | +1:58:02 | Raivo Pellja | 52:37 | ||
375 | Reaktor Innovations (532) | +1:58:03 | Pasi Huhtiniemi | 58:37 | ||
376 | Karkki-Rasti (404) | +1:58:06 | Juha Eronen | 1:24:09 | ||
377 | Rasti-Jyry (535) | +1:58:07 | Juha-Pekka Strömberg | 57:36 | ||
378 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (206) | +1:58:40 | Juha-Matti Mikkolainen | 1:02:50 | ||
379 | Ulvilan Ura (348) | +1:59:00 | Mikko Luoma | 1:04:57 | ||
380 | Utin Jääkärirykmentti (291) | +1:59:03 | Ali Mättölä | 48:19 | ||
381 | Oulun Tarmo (631) | +1:59:08 | Kari Lotvonen | 1:18:08 | ||
382 | Team Sachsen (1511) | +1:59:10 | Charlotte Leonhardt | 1:09:04 | ||
383 | Laihian Luja (260) | +1:59:36 | Lauri Laasanen | 42:49 | ||
384 | RastiPiikkiö (339) | +1:59:51 | Jouni Nurminen | 50:33 | ||
385 | Vaalan Karhu (467) | +2:01:00 | Taisto Kemppainen | 55:03 | ||
386 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (651) | +2:01:02 | Ismo Niemi | 55:51 | ||
387 | Falköpings AIK OK (309) | +2:01:05 | Magnus Niklasson | 58:58 | ||
388 | Young Boys Kongsberg (1483) | +2:01:43 | Per Tore Brunäs | 57:24 | ||
389 | Maarian Mahti (199) | +2:01:48 | Miikka Wigelius | 1:01:47 | ||
390 | Aivan Sama (488) | +2:02:08 | Mika Hulkko | 1:03:24 | ||
391 | Hiiltomiehet 2 (1272) | +2:02:11 | Katri Niittymäki | 59:25 | ||
392 | Socca (512) | +2:02:22 | Ari Itälä | 59:51 | ||
393 | Perhon Kiri (490) | +2:02:29 | Jari Kivelä | 1:03:22 | ||
394 | OK Meridians 2 (306) | +2:02:34 | Igors Buzs | 55:37 | ||
395 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (228) | +2:02:42 | Antti Malm | 51:55 | ||
396 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (364) | +2:02:44 | Veli Matti Salmenkylä | 59:54 | ||
397 | Legenda 2 (1176) | +2:02:52 | Aleksey Zhestovskiy | 1:01:23 | ||
398 | Joen Suunta (658) | +2:03:00 | Petri Hallikainen | 1:03:58 | ||
399 | K-SR rajatoimisto (493) | +2:03:07 | Ville Joskitt | 57:04 | ||
400 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (534) | +2:03:20 | Max Ripatti | 56:33 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |