< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
601 | Toimen Pojat (820) | +2:37:06 | Matias Nyländen | 1:07:10 | ||
602 | Liikunnan Riemu 2 (1000) | +2:37:07 | Riikka Pasanen | 1:03:15 | ||
603 | Vesaisen Pojat 2 (1170) | +2:37:08 | Rasmus Hankaniemi | 1:07:24 | ||
604 | Helminiemen helmet (867) | +2:37:24 | Arttu Pyhäluoto | 1:24:53 | ||
605 | Byåsen IL 2 (1269) | +2:38:04 | Harald Storrönning | 1:02:19 | ||
606 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (1037) | +2:38:26 | Jari Kuusisto | 54:55 | ||
607 | Thinkers (912) | +2:38:27 | Jussi Partanen | 1:04:00 | ||
608 | Fujitsu (573) | +2:38:29 | Janne Markkanen | 1:11:09 | ||
609 | Pekan Ponit (1533) | +2:38:32 | Anna Westerlund | 1:16:58 | ||
610 | Peikot Hiihto (453) | +2:38:33 | Artturi Niitynen | 1:06:30 | ||
611 | Säkkijärven Hyppälän Nuoris (541) | +2:38:33 | Teemu Inkilä | 1:08:29 | ||
612 | Iisu (662) | +2:38:36 | Markku Kuivalainen | 59:33 | ||
613 | Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät (630) | +2:38:39 | Pasi Suvanto | 58:57 | ||
614 | Omega 3 (1200) | +2:38:40 | Oleg Kalinin | 46:35 | ||
615 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (723) | +2:39:03 | Antti Flöjt | 48:08 | ||
616 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (342) | +2:39:06 | Kimmo Hytönen | 48:19 | ||
617 | Settiäijät (480) | +2:39:10 | Mikko Setälä | 51:58 | ||
618 | Hankasalmen Hanka (538) | +2:39:33 | Joonas Hänninen | 1:12:05 | ||
619 | Luonnonvarakeskus (660) | +2:40:24 | Timo Siitonen | 1:10:09 | ||
620 | MAASK RUK Pioneerivoimaa (989) | +2:40:39 | Vesa-Pekka Lehtomäki | 1:16:58 | ||
621 | Kyrös-Rasti (635) | +2:40:49 | Ari Kartaslammi | 1:13:24 | ||
622 | Kuikan samoilijat (578) | +2:41:33 | Janne Filpus | 1:10:51 | ||
623 | Turun Metsänkävijät 5 (531) | +2:41:45 | Petteri Hirvonen | 1:15:20 | ||
624 | Laiskanpulskeet Jallit (451) | +2:41:46 | Rasmus Amper | 1:28:26 | ||
625 | Riikku Runners Alavus (1011) | +2:41:50 | Tuomas Tuokkola | 1:18:12 | ||
626 | Endurance (788) | +2:42:03 | Petri Liljegren | 1:16:30 | ||
627 | Joensuun SuppaKetut (712) | +2:42:23 | Mikko Sidoroff | 1:08:49 | ||
628 | OK Österåker (319) | +2:42:49 | Håkan Dahlbäck | 52:50 | ||
629 | Kuusiston Jylhä (657) | +2:43:09 | Juha Kekkonen | 1:08:24 | ||
630 | Haukiputaan Heitto (614) | +2:43:12 | Antti Grekelä | 1:02:02 | ||
631 | Stora Enso Metsä 2 (964) | +2:43:16 | Jussi Kölli | 59:07 | ||
632 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (859) | +2:43:17 | Jukka Niskala | 1:24:21 | ||
633 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (619) | +2:43:19 | Tuomas Talonpoika | 1:04:55 | ||
634 | Ringerike OL 2 (1174) | +2:43:21 | Brede Höibak Gundersen | 1:29:46 | ||
635 | 30draugi.lv (355) | +2:43:23 | Leons Pelna | 1:07:58 | ||
636 | Tyrwään Woima (1361) | +2:43:24 | Risto Metsälä | 50:55 | ||
637 | Team Rane Sport (1413) | +2:44:10 | Hanna Väätäinen | 1:02:40 | ||
638 | Keravan Urheilijat (302) | +2:44:29 | Antti Pylkkänen | 1:01:30 | ||
639 | Mesikämmenet (714) | +2:44:34 | Lauri Soikkeli | 1:04:31 | ||
640 | Oulun Raksa (765) | +2:45:09 | Niko Torvela | 59:53 | ||
641 | 1. Logistiikkarykmentti (510) | +2:45:19 | Jyrki Rikka | 1:04:20 | ||
642 | Rajaveljet (709) | +2:45:23 | Jukka Vanninen | 1:02:00 | ||
643 | Wanhat weikot yr. (470) | +2:45:38 | Pekka Partanen | 1:01:05 | ||
644 | IF Brahe 3 (1028) | +2:46:04 | Mattias Gripenberg | 1:02:29 | ||
645 | Iitin Pyrintö (523) | +2:46:15 | Minna Koskelainen | 1:05:33 | ||
646 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (671) | +2:46:17 | Timo Rantala | 56:53 | ||
647 | Sito (1009) | +2:46:18 | Matti Heikkilä | 1:10:31 | ||
648 | Nousiaisten Alku (653) | +2:46:22 | Reima Rantanen | 1:02:47 | ||
649 | Wing OK (545) | +2:46:23 | Jonas Vindal | 1:07:31 | ||
650 | Maanmittauslaitos Lappi (1423) | +2:47:33 | Auli Ahava | 1:15:27 | ||
651 | Karsu.fi 2 (806) | +2:47:41 | Juha-Mikael Malinen | 57:47 | ||
652 | Siikaisten Sisu (473) | +2:47:42 | Katri Toivola | 1:17:09 | ||
653 | Laihian Luja 2 (549) | +2:47:50 | Pasi Rintala | 56:46 | ||
654 | Luonnontutkijat (713) | +2:48:27 | Jari Kangas | 1:07:26 | ||
655 | OK Kurmis (504) | +2:48:40 | Krists Kastins | 1:09:20 | ||
656 | Espoon Akilles Venlat (809) | +2:48:45 | Heidi Launistola | 1:09:06 | ||
657 | Landis+Gyr (813) | +2:48:47 | Asko Senttula | 1:15:00 | ||
658 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (815) | +2:48:51 | Jorma Liljedahl | 1:15:02 | ||
659 | Outotec (1401) | +2:48:55 | Juha Koivuniemi | 1:00:51 | ||
660 | Navi 10 (858) | +2:49:04 | Anssi Ukkonen | 1:03:57 | ||
661 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (756) | +2:49:05 | Jarmo Sulopuisto | 1:05:18 | ||
662 | Lievestuoreen Kisa (852) | +2:49:12 | Pete Heinonen | 1:08:34 | ||
663 | Panssariprikaati (273) | +2:49:26 | Simo Toivonen | 55:39 | ||
664 | UNO SK-harraste (611) | +2:49:28 | Janne Ståhlström | 56:00 | ||
665 | Rässi-Rasti (785) | +2:49:48 | Matti Vaaja | 59:47 | ||
666 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (604) | +2:49:50 | Petteri Jokela | 1:34:45 | ||
667 | FullFit Team (1385) | +2:49:51 | Niklas Peltoniemi | 1:00:59 | ||
668 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (681) | +2:49:58 | Julia Jacobsson | 54:39 | ||
669 | Palokan Partiolaiset (786) | +2:49:58 | Harri Sainpalo | 1:12:11 | ||
670 | Rautalammin Urheilijat (557) | +2:50:00 | Terho Oksanen | 1:16:12 | ||
671 | Kuhmon Peurat (271) | +2:50:06 | Mika Kinnunen | 1:15:55 | ||
672 | Musta Neliö (623) | +2:50:24 | Juha Jormalainen | 1:10:47 | ||
673 | SK Uusi 2 (179) | +2:50:32 | Oskari Jacobsson | 1:08:34 | ||
674 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (740) | +2:51:08 | Sakari Martikainen | 1:03:14 | ||
675 | Ihqumursuhuppelit4never (1411) | +2:51:32 | Vuokko Suutari | 57:40 | ||
676 | SK Salla (896) | +2:51:34 | Tatu Hänninen | 57:23 | ||
677 | OZONS OK 2 (304) | +2:51:37 | Janis Zaharans | 53:17 | ||
678 | FTA 2 (1342) | +2:51:42 | Samuli Kiskola | 1:09:57 | ||
679 | Solita (1377) | +2:51:59 | Mäkitammi Satu | 58:41 | ||
680 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (362) | +2:51:59 | Juhani Koivisto | 1:12:25 | ||
681 | Rempsun Metalli (649) | +2:52:17 | Elena Konstari | 1:02:01 | ||
682 | Pitkäjärven Vaeltajat (567) | +2:52:29 | Jaakko Koskinen | 58:48 | ||
683 | MS Parma 7 (769) | +2:52:35 | Timo Peltola | 54:57 | ||
684 | Siilin Rasti 3 (1055) | +2:52:43 | Kari-Pekka Kankkunen | 1:10:59 | ||
685 | Team Lost (566) | +2:52:44 | Tommi Hopearuoho | 56:55 | ||
686 | Tornator (750) | +2:52:58 | Antti Inkinen | 1:12:13 | ||
687 | Musta Neliö 2 (985) | +2:53:01 | Erkki Laimio | 1:10:58 | ||
688 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (970) | +2:53:08 | Harry Perälä | 59:21 | ||
689 | Riihon ukk (502) | +2:53:12 | Minna Mahlamäki | 1:07:10 | ||
690 | IK Auseklis 4 (704) | +2:53:22 | Nils Ciglis | 1:01:23 | ||
691 | Kangasala SK 6 (690) | +2:53:57 | Jenni Joensuu-Partanen | 50:04 | ||
692 | Laihian Luja 3 (628) | +2:54:15 | Jukka Nyystilä | 55:21 | ||
693 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (612) | +2:54:24 | Tapio Naakka | 1:01:27 | ||
694 | 000 Voorumi (1035) | +2:54:46 | Seppo Rantala | 56:31 | ||
695 | Pönttövuoren Peikot (906) | +2:54:51 | Teuvo Slant | 59:06 | ||
696 | Team Spiritual Saramäki (553) | +2:54:51 | Vesa Saramäki | 1:00:18 | ||
697 | SC Väärä Suunta 180 (688) | +2:54:52 | Kimmo Nurminen | 1:24:45 | ||
698 | Futisforum2 (1330) | +2:54:54 | Aapo Kovanen | 1:01:09 | ||
699 | Evoke Natural Goods (1489) | +2:54:59 | Henriikka Simojoki | 1:20:26 | ||
700 | Lohimaan Rasti (776) | +2:55:39 | Arttu Jämsn | 1:01:10 | ||
701 | Neliveto (803) | +2:55:51 | Markku Laivanen | 58:26 | ||
702 | Muurlan Vihuri (505) | +2:56:18 | Mika Juva | 55:09 | ||
703 | OK TON (466) | +2:56:37 | Sven Rea | 56:19 | ||
704 | Navi 9 (1024) | +2:56:57 | Jussi Orava | 1:16:28 | ||
705 | OK Trian 5 (296) | +2:57:02 | Leevi Liukkonen | 53:35 | ||
706 | Akateemiset luonnon ystävät (990) | +2:57:09 | Aarne Orrainen | 1:11:15 | ||
707 | SK Mortis 2 (1572) | +2:57:16 | Jari Hyytinen | 59:59 | ||
708 | Karjalan Prikaati (710) | +2:57:24 | Timo Martikainen | 1:15:18 | ||
709 | OUSA (1509) | +2:57:36 | Emma Waddington | 1:41:58 | ||
710 | Karjalan Lennosto (1091) | +2:57:48 | Jari Mikkonen | 53:52 | ||
711 | SK Porrassalmi (1462) | +2:57:56 | Mikko Pylkkänen | 1:19:46 | ||
712 | Pätilänkylän suunnistajat (677) | +2:57:58 | Pekka Pulkkinen | 52:58 | ||
713 | Ari Pojjaat (1054) | +2:58:16 | Jaakko Liukkala | 44:48 | ||
714 | Hiiltosiskot (562) | +2:58:19 | Laura Petäjämäki | 55:32 | ||
715 | OK Trian 8 (678) | +2:58:58 | Pasi Liitiainen | 47:19 | ||
716 | Joensuun metsäylioppilaat (580) | +2:59:04 | Heikki Kääriäinen | 1:22:31 | ||
717 | Kanuuna (1132) | +2:59:04 | Panu Lindroos | 1:07:08 | ||
718 | Verttuun Namika (575) | +2:59:14 | Markku Joensuu | 1:03:33 | ||
719 | Kemira Vastus (893) | +2:59:16 | Mikko Virtanen | 1:05:02 | ||
720 | Lynx 5 (477) | +2:59:17 | Markku Hyvönen | 1:16:23 | ||
721 | Nikkelverk BIL (1407) | +2:59:18 | Linn-Carina Daland | 1:12:06 | ||
722 | Korostyshiv (519) | +2:59:33 | IVAN BIELIAIEV | 57:29 | ||
723 | YIT Rakennus (618) | +2:59:37 | Ari Tykkyläinen | 1:18:48 | ||
724 | Herraseura (708) | +2:59:37 | Jukka Timonen | 59:09 | ||
725 | Pekan Perhoset (875) | +2:59:48 | Annariitta Kottonen | 1:01:19 | ||
726 | PET orienteering Finland (772) | +2:59:55 | Samu Tuomaala | 58:37 | ||
727 | 007Hyyppä (650) | +2:59:56 | Olli Hyyppä | 1:29:56 | ||
728 | Haapaveden Urheilijat (727) | +3:00:02 | Matti Tuomisto | 1:16:53 | ||
729 | KTTO (1554) | +3:00:03 | Teemu Vuorinen | 1:16:25 | ||
730 | Västerås SOK 2 (829) | +3:00:08 | Hans Westman | 1:10:02 | ||
731 | Alatornion Pirkat (644) | +3:00:22 | Aale Grekula | 1:27:20 | ||
732 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (569) | +3:00:22 | Pekka Vesala | 56:08 | ||
733 | Valtra (764) | +3:00:30 | Paavo Nousiainen | 1:37:22 | ||
734 | Askolan Urheilijat (837) | +3:00:33 | Kristian Huhtanen | 1:06:27 | ||
735 | Vakka-Rasti (1022) | +3:00:33 | Mikko Itäranta | 59:33 | ||
736 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (638) | +3:00:36 | Timo Kanerva | 1:08:49 | ||
737 | Urpon Rytky (758) | +3:00:38 | Tapio Alapuranen | 59:22 | ||
738 | Lohtajan Veikot (574) | +3:00:41 | Kauko Jylhä | 1:11:46 | ||
739 | Harhaveikot (780) | +3:00:44 | Markus Vihavainen | 1:03:52 | ||
740 | Korpisoturit (643) | +3:00:47 | Harri Vähävihu | 1:17:25 | ||
741 | Ylä-Karjalan Poijat (1390) | +3:00:49 | Olli Kakkinen | 1:01:11 | ||
742 | Oscar Software (1043) | +3:00:49 | Simo Salminen | 1:29:12 | ||
743 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (814) | +3:01:04 | Aarno Hovikorpi | 1:05:09 | ||
744 | Rasti-Hyry (298) | +3:01:12 | Arttu Jurvakainen | 1:18:57 | ||
745 | Turska (909) | +3:01:25 | Tommy Mattila | 1:10:02 | ||
746 | Joutsenon Kullervo 3 (592) | +3:01:32 | Seppo Keltamäki | 1:02:34 | ||
747 | Kartankiertäjät (850) | +3:01:37 | Janne Loikkanen | 1:07:14 | ||
748 | Eränaali (988) | +3:01:39 | Heikki Laurila | 1:03:22 | ||
749 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (792) | +3:01:41 | Oskari Jokinen | 1:21:57 | ||
750 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (836) | +3:01:43 | Henna Hannila | 1:11:14 | ||
751 | OK Vöru (207) | +3:01:50 | Tnu Hendrikson | 1:16:18 | ||
752 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (745) | +3:01:51 | Arto Määttä | 1:16:39 | ||
753 | Löytänen Rastit (672) | +3:01:56 | Pasi Talvitie | 1:35:14 | ||
754 | Rasti 88 2 (706) | +3:02:04 | Markku Korpela | 1:01:58 | ||
755 | Vuorenveikot (1023) | +3:02:19 | Herman Lange | 55:53 | ||
756 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (1202) | +3:02:27 | Sakari Mikkola | 1:02:29 | ||
757 | OK Pizzasalladland (1537) | +3:02:52 | Anna Larsson | 1:14:30 | ||
758 | Navi 3 (1283) | +3:02:56 | Anton Sihvonen | 57:16 | ||
759 | Tacton Systems AB 2 (1456) | +3:02:57 | Jennie Blomqvist | 1:11:08 | ||
760 | Olvastin Tana (886) | +3:03:02 | Tero Backman | 1:17:39 | ||
761 | Team Gulo gulo (1088) | +3:03:04 | Timo Haataja | 1:20:58 | ||
762 | Kuusiston Jylhä 2 (1568) | +3:03:06 | Jani Nevalainen | 1:05:41 | ||
763 | Saloisten Reipas 2 (517) | +3:03:30 | Joni Väisänen | 1:21:54 | ||
764 | Porvoon Urheilijat (607) | +3:03:32 | Jukka Toikkanen | 1:08:44 | ||
765 | Futurice (1047) | +3:03:36 | Jussi Riihelä | 1:05:48 | ||
766 | Karkki-Rasti 3 (841) | +3:03:38 | Tanja Autio | 59:45 | ||
767 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (625) | +3:03:38 | Hannu Juutinen | 1:02:59 | ||
768 | Lauttakylän Luja (522) | +3:03:40 | Tomi Heinola | 1:05:24 | ||
769 | OK minne (1521) | +3:03:41 | Tiina Hirvonen | 1:09:29 | ||
770 | Skipoli-KJK (1100) | +3:03:47 | Joonas Kanerva | 1:06:30 | ||
771 | Rasti-Ukko Lauma (1453) | +3:03:54 | Heikki Malmlund | 57:52 | ||
772 | Jyrkkä Kerake (728) | +3:04:02 | Jaakko P Isosomppi | 59:27 | ||
773 | Seitsemän ja varanumero (804) | +3:04:10 | Arto Pietikäinen | 1:31:42 | ||
774 | Rasti K18 (1064) | +3:04:12 | Rami Peltola | 1:11:14 | ||
775 | Team Happonen (637) | +3:05:03 | Harri Happonen | 1:06:46 | ||
776 | AC Harharetki (962) | +3:05:08 | Jari Ruokonen | 1:03:38 | ||
777 | Hyvinkään Rasti 5 (1101) | +3:05:09 | Mikko Puolakanaho | 1:05:52 | ||
778 | Pelikassit (430) | +3:05:21 | Joni Kinnunen | 1:04:45 | ||
779 | X-suunnistajat (347) | +3:05:29 | Leo Pekkala | 1:11:59 | ||
780 | Sievin Sisu (927) | +3:05:29 | Hannu Paaso | 59:02 | ||
781 | Tamrock (1081) | +3:05:38 | Jaakko Niemi | 1:12:31 | ||
782 | OK KPO (761) | +3:05:41 | Hannu Juntunen | 1:07:48 | ||
783 | Suur-Savon Sähkö (1393) | +3:05:42 | Martti Lappalainen | 1:03:20 | ||
784 | Espoon Suunta 8 (783) | +3:05:50 | Oskar Haapala | 1:00:16 | ||
785 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (999) | +3:05:57 | Reino Sinnelä | 1:04:30 | ||
786 | Ex-Legends 2 (1528) | +3:05:59 | Sonja Laasonen | 1:03:44 | ||
787 | Team Azure (705) | +3:06:01 | Jari Vainikka | 1:02:06 | ||
788 | OK Kristina (497) | +3:06:04 | Jari Rajamäki | 1:07:22 | ||
789 | Tampereen Kotkat (1507) | +3:06:06 | Juho Virtanen | 1:01:15 | ||
790 | Savon Suunta 2 (984) | +3:06:09 | Pekka Lehtiniemi | 1:03:46 | ||
791 | Espoon Akilles 4 (811) | +3:06:10 | Markku Virtanen | 1:15:01 | ||
792 | 86. Kadettikurssi (515) | +3:06:15 | Ann-Sofie Forssten | 1:07:36 | ||
793 | Nordea Urheilu (928) | +3:06:18 | Ari Honkimaa | 1:07:13 | ||
794 | Perttelin Peikot (371) | +3:06:19 | Raija Sarkki | 1:18:45 | ||
795 | OK Raseborg 3 (406) | +3:06:21 | Lasse Lindholm | 1:04:53 | ||
796 | 101. Kadettikurssi (1430) | +3:06:23 | Pauli Piirainen | 1:05:18 | ||
797 | Rastisudit (1162) | +3:06:24 | Jaakko Koivuniemi | 1:30:57 | ||
798 | TP Industrials (917) | +3:06:24 | Lauri Helenius | 1:22:07 | ||
799 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (725) | +3:06:26 | Samppa Sankelo | 52:24 | ||
800 | Muuramen Rasti (707) | +3:06:27 | Kalle Sumelles | 1:13:38 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |