< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
401 | Aivan Sama (488) | +2:08:35 | Mika Hulkko | 1:15:49 | ||
402 | LSF Pronoking Team (379) | +2:08:36 | Lauri Olli | 1:14:06 | ||
403 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (534) | +2:08:38 | Max Ripatti | 1:07:49 | ||
404 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (335) | +2:08:49 | Marko Haapakangas | 1:11:02 | ||
405 | ol.biel.seeland (417) | +2:09:08 | Michael Steinauer | 1:14:23 | ||
406 | Navi 2 (223) | +2:09:16 | Santeri Kanerva | 1:08:29 | ||
407 | Nord West 3 (581) | +2:09:23 | MAKSIM GAVRILIUK | 49:10 | ||
408 | Säyneisen Salpa (410) | +2:09:38 | Tuomo Laitinen | 1:03:26 | ||
409 | IF Åland (606) | +2:09:54 | Tor-Olof Blomster | 1:14:16 | ||
410 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (663) | +2:10:08 | Matti Kotilainen | 1:03:39 | ||
411 | Söders-Tyresö (286) | +2:10:59 | Hans Vedin | 1:05:10 | ||
412 | Maavoimien Esikunta (461) | +2:11:11 | Mika Rautio | 1:08:10 | ||
413 | Birkenes IL (584) | +2:11:13 | Kristian Nyhus | 1:19:58 | ||
414 | Rastikarhut 2 (547) | +2:11:24 | Joona Nolvi | 1:02:09 | ||
415 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (442) | +2:11:30 | Oskari Jokikokko | 1:12:32 | ||
416 | SuvunSuunta (458) | +2:11:35 | Jyri Kankkunen | 1:12:04 | ||
417 | Oulun Tarmo (631) | +2:11:51 | Kari Lotvonen | 1:36:49 | ||
418 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (775) | +2:12:45 | Lasse Lepistö | 1:04:48 | ||
419 | Espoon Suunta 5 (341) | +2:12:46 | Tuomas Tanska | 1:01:24 | ||
420 | OK Saldus 2 (310) | +2:13:31 | Andis Reskis | 1:04:06 | ||
421 | Kauhajoen Karhu (294) | +2:13:44 | Harri Laine | 1:11:16 | ||
422 | Kemijärven Urheilijat (773) | +2:13:53 | Jari-Pekka Jumisko | 1:29:55 | ||
423 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (438) | +2:14:07 | Paavo Vesterinen | 1:04:16 | ||
424 | skodeg-o.com (469) | +2:14:53 | Giovanni Sonna | 1:18:10 | ||
425 | Juvan Urheilijat (375) | +2:14:55 | Marja-Terttu Repo | 1:18:52 | ||
426 | Asikkalan Raikas (327) | +2:15:08 | Vesa Ketomaa | 1:16:31 | ||
427 | Rånäs OK 2 (997) | +2:15:19 | Mattias Pousette | 1:09:22 | ||
428 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (454) | +2:15:21 | Ossi Hietaharju | 1:11:53 | ||
429 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (516) | +2:15:38 | Petri Tilli | 1:18:35 | ||
430 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (432) | +2:15:45 | Taisto Kaikkonen | 1:06:50 | ||
431 | OK Terjärv (287) | +2:15:46 | Jens-Ove Högnabba | 1:03:47 | ||
432 | OK Trian 4 (246) | +2:16:25 | Eelis Johansson | 1:02:36 | ||
433 | Tio Rättens Män (436) | +2:16:28 | Jouko Nurminen | 1:10:49 | ||
434 | Paikkaan orientoituneet (843) | +2:16:32 | Antti Friman | 54:48 | ||
435 | Rastiseiska (1419) | +2:16:36 | Antti Leonsaari | 1:29:46 | ||
436 | Valmet Technologies (741) | +2:16:58 | Tommi Mölsä | 50:26 | ||
437 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (913) | +2:16:58 | Jani Kurhinen | 1:15:26 | ||
438 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (352) | +2:17:01 | Jonatan Svahn | 1:09:05 | ||
439 | Bertelin pojat (280) | +2:17:10 | Markus Pentti | 1:16:22 | ||
440 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (433) | +2:17:18 | Petteri Taitto | 1:15:40 | ||
441 | Stjördals-Blink Orientering (652) | +2:17:18 | Henrik Kraft | 1:20:18 | ||
442 | Kemiön Kiilat (382) | +2:17:33 | Raphael Stefanini | 1:05:28 | ||
443 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat 2 (1066) | +2:17:34 | Hannu Hiltula | 58:02 | ||
444 | Rasti-Perniö (1036) | +2:17:39 | Vesa Oksanen | 1:14:53 | ||
445 | Koovee 5 (235) | +2:17:39 | Mikko Vainio | 1:00:20 | ||
446 | Vallentuna-Össby OL/Kunglig (508) | +2:18:01 | Martin Jakobsson | 1:33:49 | ||
447 | HelppoRasti (389) | +2:18:03 | Juha Valtonen | 1:16:08 | ||
448 | Lappeen Riento 2 (314) | +2:18:41 | Tero Väisänen | 1:11:17 | ||
449 | Pihkatapit Ambiotica (392) | +2:18:55 | Venla Raivio | 1:35:31 | ||
450 | Turun NMKY (615) | +2:19:19 | Valtteri Lainio | 1:06:41 | ||
451 | SAL (1332) | +2:19:20 | Nina Gunell | 1:13:47 | ||
452 | Sappion Veikot (1402) | +2:19:22 | Matti Jakkula | 1:06:40 | ||
453 | Espoon Akilles 2 (359) | +2:19:33 | Veeti Varjo | 1:20:48 | ||
454 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (624) | +2:19:53 | Oliver Hievanen | 1:10:55 | ||
455 | Vauhtiveijarit (400) | +2:19:54 | Antti Sippola | 1:13:09 | ||
456 | Kuopion Reserviupseerikerho (528) | +2:19:57 | Jussi Linnaranta | 1:07:18 | ||
457 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (384) | +2:19:58 | Henri Saari | 1:13:58 | ||
458 | Puujalad (325) | +2:20:00 | Marit Zahkna | 1:31:02 | ||
459 | Olavin Rasti 2 (340) | +2:20:06 | Vesa Takaoja | 1:08:12 | ||
460 | Kultaiset Karhut (1433) | +2:20:12 | Henri Krats | 57:48 | ||
461 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (439) | +2:20:16 | Raino Valtonen | 1:13:35 | ||
462 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko (403) | +2:20:18 | Pekka Jokinen | 1:04:30 | ||
463 | Indre Östfold OK (305) | +2:20:21 | Tom-Vegard Feltstykket | 1:06:13 | ||
464 | Sappi Kirkniemi (356) | +2:20:31 | Mika Lahtinen | 1:15:29 | ||
465 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (642) | +2:20:35 | Juho Hautaniemi | 1:16:29 | ||
466 | Surikati/SPAMMA (1558) | +2:20:47 | Strazdins Janis | 1:23:03 | ||
467 | Laitilan Jyske (376) | +2:20:50 | Veli-Matti Virtanen | 1:16:46 | ||
468 | Murut (494) | +2:20:53 | Honkanen Johanna | 1:10:11 | ||
469 | Team Lactic Acid (419) | +2:20:55 | Ossi Kangas | 1:00:53 | ||
470 | SK Mortis (717) | +2:20:59 | Panu Peltokangas | 1:29:52 | ||
471 | Puolangan Ryhti (679) | +2:21:14 | Pekka Toppari | 1:25:33 | ||
472 | RC Eemeli (602) | +2:21:17 | Tuomo Kohvakka | 1:29:57 | ||
473 | SK Uranus (1481) | +2:21:19 | Kimmo Keinänen | 1:16:27 | ||
474 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (1083) | +2:21:21 | Niko Kommio | 1:10:57 | ||
475 | OC Puisto (582) | +2:21:25 | Eerik Skyttä | 1:04:29 | ||
476 | Aalto A!dventures (1578) | +2:21:26 | Ellu Munukka | 1:00:40 | ||
477 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (533) | +2:21:27 | Esa Kurki | 58:36 | ||
478 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (1203) | +2:21:28 | Tommy Lemberg | 58:06 | ||
479 | Beach Boys (540) | +2:21:34 | Markus Aho | 1:09:55 | ||
480 | Raisu Lumous (343) | +2:21:38 | Kimmo Partanen | 1:17:08 | ||
481 | Loimaan Jankko (603) | +2:21:39 | Keijo Hongisto | 1:06:18 | ||
482 | OK Jorren (585) | +2:22:04 | Patrik Ahlbäck | 1:02:21 | ||
483 | Etulan veljekset (590) | +2:22:21 | Jani Etula | 1:01:16 | ||
484 | Nenosen veljekset (544) | +2:22:25 | Timo Nenonen | 1:10:58 | ||
485 | Team Baden-Wuerttemberg (589) | +2:22:26 | Jonathan Schach | 1:12:47 | ||
486 | Suunnaton YliValta (1469) | +2:22:29 | Markus Ylijoki | 56:24 | ||
487 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (267) | +2:22:36 | Linda Ekonoja | 1:03:29 | ||
488 | Viitasaaren Suunta (416) | +2:22:41 | Seppo Kaiponen | 1:01:20 | ||
489 | MADROG (457) | +2:22:44 | Hannu Aasla | 1:11:36 | ||
490 | Peab Seicon (492) | +2:23:13 | Veijo Kujanen | 1:15:16 | ||
491 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (1085) | +2:23:19 | Seppo Nurisalo | 1:11:15 | ||
492 | Team Olli Jokinen (621) | +2:23:31 | Lauri Hyytiäinen | 1:06:14 | ||
493 | Kannuksen Ura (610) | +2:23:40 | Esko Kupsala | 1:17:12 | ||
494 | Tuuripellet (526) | +2:23:53 | Tomi Valkonen | 1:12:37 | ||
495 | Jukola 2003 Sulkava (738) | +2:24:16 | Elias Lyytinen | 1:13:55 | ||
496 | Oriveden Ponnistus (397) | +2:24:23 | Riku Kopra | 1:07:35 | ||
497 | Hyvät Hyssykät (370) | +2:24:30 | Ossi Manner | 1:14:01 | ||
498 | OK77 4 (552) | +2:24:31 | Anders af Hällström | 1:23:29 | ||
499 | SK Kanantaluttajat (600) | +2:24:32 | Ville Salonen | 1:07:22 | ||
500 | Metsähallitus (358) | +2:24:44 | Kati Korhonen | 1:09:19 | ||
501 | Juntit OK (349) | +2:24:49 | Timo Vlasov | 1:17:00 | ||
502 | Himangan Urheilijat (616) | +2:24:58 | Jaakko Kivelä | 1:03:58 | ||
503 | Pussin Kiristäjät (563) | +2:25:07 | Aatu Hautala | 1:05:29 | ||
504 | 1. Logistiikkarykmentti 2 (1313) | +2:25:23 | Antti Rikka | 1:02:38 | ||
505 | Lapin Veikot (391) | +2:25:37 | Mikko Kallatsa | 1:08:13 | ||
506 | Kangasala SK 2 (900) | +2:25:40 | Ara Sohlman | 57:55 | ||
507 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (407) | +2:26:01 | Juuso Kaihtela | 1:14:01 | ||
508 | OK Trian 9 (1016) | +2:26:02 | Stefan Karlsson | 56:37 | ||
509 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (372) | +2:26:08 | Lasse Kemppainen | 1:08:46 | ||
510 | Sundbybergs IK 2 (468) | +2:26:20 | Rasmus Kihl | 1:10:38 | ||
511 | Ylä-Karjalan Sepot ja Eerot (1555) | +2:26:23 | Rite Salmela | 1:05:27 | ||
512 | OK Raseborg 2 (270) | +2:26:57 | Jan Wasström | 56:13 | ||
513 | Suomen Suunnistusliitto (462) | +2:27:01 | Timo Ritakallio | 1:06:53 | ||
514 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (390) | +2:27:03 | Osmo Nummelin | 1:15:16 | ||
515 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (613) | +2:27:17 | Matti Äijö | 1:13:54 | ||
516 | IFK Moras OK 3 (262) | +2:27:36 | Edward Larsson | 1:26:30 | ||
517 | Enegia (542) | +2:27:52 | Jouni Anttila | 1:16:44 | ||
518 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (752) | +2:27:59 | Sakari Ålgars | 1:15:51 | ||
519 | Kauhavan Wisa (478) | +2:28:05 | Jarmo Kirkkomäki | 1:05:39 | ||
520 | IF Minken (699) | +2:28:29 | Bo Österbacka | 1:19:40 | ||
521 | Litran Mitta (1485) | +2:28:31 | Terjo Kallioniemi | 1:19:47 | ||
522 | Inkeroisten Terho (968) | +2:28:44 | Ari Torniainen | 1:36:11 | ||
523 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (1156) | +2:28:53 | Eerik Lehtimäki | 1:06:16 | ||
524 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät (595) | +2:29:05 | Juha Lehtonen | 1:16:12 | ||
525 | Bergnäsets AIK 2 (1216) | +2:29:09 | Richard Holmgren | 1:06:52 | ||
526 | J-Town O Bros (554) | +2:29:15 | Ulrika Uotila | 1:02:30 | ||
527 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (1012) | +2:29:21 | Ville Kivinen | 1:11:51 | ||
528 | Suomen metsäkeskus (691) | +2:29:23 | Ismo Minkkinen | 1:08:03 | ||
529 | Pullin serkut (530) | +2:29:50 | Timo Pulli | 1:19:28 | ||
530 | Vesaisen Pojat (385) | +2:30:44 | Tapio Perttunen | 56:53 | ||
531 | Modum OL (208) | +2:30:51 | Severin Berglia | 1:28:03 | ||
532 | SCA Finland (853) | +2:30:52 | Juha Hovila | 1:12:18 | ||
533 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (440) | +2:31:07 | Pasi Kankaanpää | 1:04:51 | ||
534 | S-Yöosuustoiminta (754) | +2:31:29 | Mika Lyytikäinen | 1:00:22 | ||
535 | Kaukaan Lyly (572) | +2:31:31 | Lauri Kunnas | 1:11:37 | ||
536 | Lapin Sudet (421) | +2:31:37 | Sami Pesonen | 1:25:05 | ||
537 | Rastiketut (353) | +2:31:47 | Heikki Linna | 1:12:11 | ||
538 | PK Racing Team (683) | +2:31:50 | Tapani Juhonsalo | 1:05:29 | ||
539 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (597) | +2:32:14 | Juha Turunen | 1:10:43 | ||
540 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 2 (669) | +2:32:17 | Maris Jekabsons | 1:25:59 | ||
541 | Huhtasen Heimo (702) | +2:32:38 | Meri Huhtanen | 1:23:44 | ||
542 | Paimion Rasti 4 (329) | +2:33:18 | Casper Fingerroos | 1:12:19 | ||
543 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (424) | +2:33:27 | Antti Ahtiainen | 55:45 | ||
544 | VR Suunnistajat (935) | +2:33:38 | Aino Kattilakoski | 1:02:18 | ||
545 | Veselava (518) | +2:33:40 | Alberts Lacis | 1:12:21 | ||
546 | PaVi (501) | +2:33:41 | Petteri Kääriäinen | 1:12:12 | ||
547 | MS Parma 8 (799) | +2:33:46 | Anna-Sofia Koivuniemi | 1:11:10 | ||
548 | Lappeen Riento 3 (476) | +2:33:48 | Pekka Tolonen | 1:09:03 | ||
549 | Koovee 6 (423) | +2:33:51 | Mika Ketola | 1:08:06 | ||
550 | Luolamiehet (675) | +2:33:56 | Mikko Ronkainen | 1:17:22 | ||
551 | Jyväskylän amk (684) | +2:34:28 | Veli-Matti Häkkinen | 1:19:35 | ||
552 | RasTiimi 2 (579) | +2:34:41 | Aleksi Koirikivi | 1:23:20 | ||
553 | Hungarian Orienteering Fana 2 (992) | +2:34:51 | Krisztina Kerenyi | 1:13:43 | ||
554 | OK77 3 (692) | +2:35:10 | Teuvo Alppilahti | 1:08:16 | ||
555 | Taivalkosken Kuohu (1590) | +2:35:26 | Antti Härkönen | 1:16:55 | ||
556 | Roosan kuntokoulu (1466) | +2:35:30 | Roosa Laine | 1:07:47 | ||
557 | Rakvere OK (617) | +2:35:45 | Kaisa Rooba | 1:10:15 | ||
558 | Centrum OK Stockholm (257) | +2:35:50 | Sara Jonasson | 1:21:02 | ||
559 | Team Kymppiremontit (1405) | +2:36:23 | Mikko Moilanen | 1:07:26 | ||
560 | Hukka Suunta (766) | +2:36:30 | Göran Hedman | 1:25:51 | ||
561 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (241) | +2:36:39 | Kari Valonen | 1:12:42 | ||
562 | Linnankiertäjät (659) | +2:36:58 | Marko Laine | 1:25:01 | ||
563 | Alahärmän Kisa (386) | +2:37:00 | Roope Näsi | 1:08:03 | ||
564 | Hakuliset (703) | +2:37:14 | Jenni Hakulinen | 1:22:12 | ||
565 | Rastitykki (568) | +2:37:26 | Riku Österman | 1:16:53 | ||
566 | OK Skarpdal (537) | +2:37:29 | Tony Björk | 1:08:37 | ||
567 | Mustalammen Pallo (583) | +2:37:31 | Pertti Laine | 1:06:53 | ||
568 | Karhulan Korvenkävijät (571) | +2:37:38 | Timo Mustonen | 1:29:52 | ||
569 | TosiMiehet (576) | +2:38:17 | Aino Jääskeläinen | 1:14:09 | ||
570 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (844) | +2:38:28 | Leevi Röntynen | 1:17:35 | ||
571 | Rasti Elmo (680) | +2:38:33 | Eero Latva-Rasku | 1:19:36 | ||
572 | Ylivieskan Kuula (620) | +2:38:50 | Paavo Yliluoma | 1:13:20 | ||
573 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (452) | +2:39:56 | Sanni Oikkonen | 1:02:22 | ||
574 | Nastolan Terä (475) | +2:39:59 | Reijo Kuoppala | 1:05:50 | ||
575 | Kangasniemen Kalske (491) | +2:40:08 | Matias Sippo | 1:05:42 | ||
576 | Haukijahtaajat (514) | +2:40:09 | Aarto Hirvi | 1:07:42 | ||
577 | Suosmeren Salpa (960) | +2:40:16 | Samu Halme | 1:14:30 | ||
578 | Pihkaniskat 3 (646) | +2:40:41 | Carlos Raico Landa Sanchez | 1:02:19 | ||
579 | Päijät-Rasti (489) | +2:40:43 | Heikki Pelkonen | 1:11:35 | ||
580 | Omega 3 (1200) | +2:40:48 | Oleg Kalinin | 54:41 | ||
581 | OC Toffee (487) | +2:40:54 | Jussi Koskinen | 57:30 | ||
582 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (577) | +2:41:04 | Arto Käpynen | 1:11:44 | ||
583 | OK Prguphja (722) | +2:41:11 | Aimar Liiver | 1:18:49 | ||
584 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (733) | +2:41:12 | Kyösti Karttunen | 1:14:17 | ||
585 | Byåsen IL 2 (1269) | +2:41:12 | Harald Storrönning | 1:11:25 | ||
586 | SK Vuoksi 3 (444) | +2:41:20 | Eeka Husu | 1:18:46 | ||
587 | Epilän Esa (520) | +2:41:20 | Eero Heino | 1:19:32 | ||
588 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (666) | +2:41:21 | Severi Hölsö | 1:13:54 | ||
589 | Settiäijät (480) | +2:41:30 | Mikko Setälä | 1:00:16 | ||
590 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 2 (793) | +2:41:32 | Pyry Vaismaa | 1:09:55 | ||
591 | Närpes OK (321) | +2:41:35 | Hugo Helenelund | 1:20:28 | ||
592 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (609) | +2:41:36 | Eetu Salonen | 1:22:28 | ||
593 | Kaakon Rasti (511) | +2:41:37 | Heikki Ruokonen | 1:10:32 | ||
594 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (723) | +2:41:41 | Antti Flöjt | 56:44 | ||
595 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (342) | +2:41:43 | Kimmo Hytönen | 56:54 | ||
596 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (1037) | +2:41:48 | Jari Kuusisto | 1:04:15 | ||
597 | Iisu (662) | +2:42:09 | Markku Kuivalainen | 1:09:04 | ||
598 | AS Skinnarila (667) | +2:42:49 | Antti Aakko | 1:19:11 | ||
599 | OK Arona 2 (596) | +2:43:05 | Monika Baduna | 1:22:31 | ||
600 | Pekan Ponit (1533) | +2:43:36 | Anna Westerlund | 1:28:00 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |