< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
1001 | Haagan kuninkaalliset suunn (757) | +4:15:53 | Antti Halonen | 44:21 | ||
1002 | Pöydän ympärys (1519) | +4:15:54 | Iidamari Korhonen | 39:05 | ||
1003 | Metsä Board Kyro (1526) | +4:15:59 | Janne Jylhä | 42:40 | ||
1004 | Lohtajan Veikot 2 (932) | +4:16:07 | Veli-Matti Jukkola | 44:33 | ||
1005 | Pimeduse Ryytel RT (1137) | +4:16:10 | Petteri Kettunen | 45:21 | ||
1006 | Rasti/C (1415) | +4:16:14 | Erik Erola | 40:47 | ||
1007 | OK Ostrobotnia (1437) | +4:16:16 | Jouko Niinimäki | 1:03:18 | ||
1008 | Datactica (1073) | +4:16:18 | Elina Hossi | 31:58 | ||
1009 | Kustavin Ahto (1479) | +4:16:19 | Outi Lappi | 31:37 | ||
1010 | Tampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1190) | +4:16:19 | Mikko Numminen | 40:21 | ||
1011 | Qvantel (1445) | +4:16:23 | Mika Kukkonen | 47:19 | ||
1012 | Korona (1124) | +4:16:28 | Matti Kajala | 47:50 | ||
1013 | Prihat/EKKS (1282) | +4:16:36 | Ari Kallio | 44:11 | ||
1014 | MC Jymypallo (1375) | +4:16:36 | Tuomas Alanne | 55:28 | ||
1015 | Pernoon Rajamiehet (878) | +4:16:53 | Sami Eerola | 35:12 | ||
1016 | Karkki-Rasti 2 (1014) | +4:16:55 | Marko Jylhänlehto | 42:37 | ||
1017 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 4 (1133) | +4:17:05 | Jorma Lappalainen | 41:54 | ||
1018 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (1056) | +4:17:08 | Arttu Hyyrynen | 39:28 | ||
1019 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (463) | +4:17:10 | Jouni Savelainen | 28:28 | ||
1020 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (565) | +4:17:10 | Timo Pirtilä | 32:51 | ||
1021 | TP Gourp (1095) | +4:17:18 | Minna Koivula | 35:40 | ||
1022 | Ericsson SK (939) | +4:17:31 | Hannu Vainiomäki | 54:06 | ||
1023 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1221) | +4:18:16 | Mikko Lääperi | 49:45 | ||
1024 | Navi 5 (791) | +4:18:21 | Timo Mouhu | 36:23 | ||
1025 | Kalvolan Keihäs (471) | +4:18:22 | Heikki Aumo | 42:21 | ||
1026 | Soisalon Saaren Pummiveikot (1412) | +4:18:28 | Risto Pelkonen | 37:29 | ||
1027 | Turengin RC (551) | +4:18:48 | Sami Aaltonen | 51:55 | ||
1028 | Fiskarin Urheilijat -47 (481) | +4:18:55 | Timo Toivonen | 35:10 | ||
1029 | Turun Visat (498) | +4:18:57 | Jeremy Palmer | 31:06 | ||
1030 | Tarpian Suunta (599) | +4:19:14 | Sebastian Kulkula | 40:04 | ||
1031 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 7 (1163) | +4:19:16 | Tapio Ojala | 35:18 | ||
1032 | Tekes InnOK (1109) | +4:20:03 | Teemu Varonen | 40:11 | ||
1033 | Indre Östfold OK 2 (848) | +4:20:37 | Simen Graff | 33:17 | ||
1034 | Pihkaniskat 3 (646) | +4:20:42 | Seppo Paasonen | 1:57:27 | ||
1035 | MS Parma 9 (855) | +4:20:45 | Timo Piironen | 36:36 | ||
1036 | Koneen Kerho 2 (1042) | +4:20:50 | Juha Tervola | 37:53 | ||
1037 | CADS Team (1226) | +4:20:55 | Jari Koivunen | 39:26 | ||
1038 | Team Keisanen (842) | +4:21:01 | Pekka Keisanen | 40:42 | ||
1039 | Tupifast (910) | +4:21:10 | Ossi Suhonen | 40:19 | ||
1040 | Superkompensaatio (1348) | +4:21:15 | Riikka Siivola | 42:31 | ||
1041 | Kokousyhdistys (1470) | +4:21:18 | Ilari Kosonen | 41:38 | ||
1042 | HI-TEAM (1524) | +4:21:21 | Jussi Tiainen | 40:03 | ||
1043 | Itä-Jänkhän Jhullit (1532) | +4:21:23 | Olli-Pekka Mustonen | 41:06 | ||
1044 | Nordenskiölds Orienterare (1323) | +4:21:27 | Katri Aaltonen | 45:26 | ||
1045 | Kokemäen Kova-Väki (1050) | +4:21:30 | Arttu Sankari | 1:05:00 | ||
1046 | Urpon Rytky 2 (1061) | +4:22:00 | Kari Määttä | 46:31 | ||
1047 | Alahärmän Kisa 2 (887) | +4:23:46 | Tapio Paalanen | 30:34 | ||
1048 | ÅF (1021) | +4:23:53 | Petri Huotari | 47:05 | ||
1049 | salparasti (1235) | +4:23:59 | Tomi Anttila | 30:36 | ||
1050 | Notkeat puuhevoset (834) | +4:24:08 | Harri Vaara | 35:55 | ||
1051 | Rasti-Hukat (1171) | +4:24:11 | Alexey Altukhov | 42:12 | ||
1052 | Lauttakylän Luja 2 (1247) | +4:24:13 | Frans Seppälä | 45:23 | ||
1053 | Espoon Suunta 10 (1587) | +4:24:18 | Paavo Rönkkö | 37:02 | ||
1054 | JYY Jopa (1107) | +4:24:28 | Viljami Halla | 36:45 | ||
1055 | Team SOSE (1078) | +4:24:31 | Pirjo Sohlo | 43:48 | ||
1056 | Salon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (979) | +4:24:33 | Lasse Aalto | 46:05 | ||
1057 | Iisalmen Visa 3 (869) | +4:24:40 | Martti Huusko | 52:56 | ||
1058 | Ajokoirat (1145) | +4:24:46 | Jussi Huotilainen | 45:59 | ||
1059 | Kunnon Urheilijat (1262) | +4:25:03 | Tuukka Kosola | 37:56 | ||
1060 | Ryttylän Visa (1070) | +4:25:04 | Pekka Salonen | 45:52 | ||
1061 | Rasti-Vihti 3 (1150) | +4:25:29 | Seppo Lehtimäki | 41:11 | ||
1062 | Naantalin Seudun UA (925) | +4:25:43 | Jukka Laine | 48:39 | ||
1063 | Halsuan Mäkijussit (1049) | +4:25:44 | Raine Jussinmäki | 1:18:06 | ||
1064 | Keravan Urheilijat 4 (975) | +4:25:51 | Hanna Hakuli | 38:10 | ||
1065 | IK Falken 3 (1585) | +4:25:54 | Sixten Krook | 39:58 | ||
1066 | Kohti rastia ja sen ohi (1435) | +4:25:56 | Johanna Kauppinen | 33:37 | ||
1067 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (1246) | +4:25:56 | Mikko Pekkanen | 35:04 | ||
1068 | Keski-Vantaan Suunnistajat 2 (1292) | +4:25:59 | Mikael Hanhilahti | 42:28 | ||
1069 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1019) | +4:26:04 | Anne Rasku | 1:03:10 | ||
1070 | Suuntavaisto SK 3 (1192) | +4:26:08 | Timo Lindsten | 1:00:32 | ||
1071 | Rastin Pojat (1406) | +4:26:11 | Ilkka Turpiainen | 40:52 | ||
1072 | GimmeFive MultiSport (1399) | +4:26:13 | Mika Välkki | 39:01 | ||
1073 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1387) | +4:26:18 | Arto Kiiskinen | 49:04 | ||
1074 | Veljekset Heiskanen (832) | +4:26:34 | Hannu Heiskanen | 31:33 | ||
1075 | The Elvis Challenge (819) | +4:26:56 | Matias Karvinen | 35:41 | ||
1076 | Akustin perikunta (1143) | +4:27:25 | Petri Rissanen | 29:22 | ||
1077 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (899) | +4:27:52 | Samuli Saarikko | 46:35 | ||
1078 | PVJJK (1600) | +4:27:53 | Jussi Komulainen | 32:07 | ||
1079 | Salon Vilpas (1455) | +4:28:06 | Eveliina Peltola | 38:11 | ||
1080 | Rastaalan rasti I (1588) | +4:28:12 | Jaakko Rämö | 34:04 | ||
1081 | APK-maratoonarit (923) | +4:28:13 | Tuomas Hyttinen | 32:57 | ||
1082 | Karjaan Ura 2 (864) | +4:28:15 | Tina Collan-Weber | 37:35 | ||
1083 | Beach Boys 2 (1215) | +4:28:27 | Janne Holmia | 41:48 | ||
1084 | Redtzer OK 3 (902) | +4:28:41 | Sofie Redtzer | 36:44 | ||
1085 | Pietinalhon pamaus (1041) | +4:28:47 | Kauko Salonen | 38:31 | ||
1086 | Köntit (823) | +4:29:00 | Kimmo Lindholm | 36:57 | ||
1087 | Salon Viesti (1029) | +4:29:18 | Raimo Majuri | 47:52 | ||
1088 | Selkien Sisu (921) | +4:31:21 | Petteri Korhonen | 32:17 | ||
1089 | Epilän Esa 2 (1223) | +4:31:26 | Jukka Viitanen | 37:04 | ||
1090 | Turun NMKY 2 (959) | +4:32:23 | Juha Lappalainen | 34:49 | ||
1091 | Rasti-Pielinen 2 (543) | +4:32:26 | Jarmo Honkanen | 34:45 | ||
1092 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (1112) | +4:32:58 | Harri Ovaska | 36:08 | ||
1093 | Ark United (746) | +4:33:01 | Clotilde Leriche | 43:12 | ||
1094 | Timo Siikli ja Lemin Punais (1467) | +4:33:03 | Toikka Janne | 39:57 | ||
1095 | Hämäläis-Osakunta (1126) | +4:33:05 | Katarina Matikkala | 41:07 | ||
1096 | Epäselvä Joukkue (1237) | +4:33:07 | Riina Ilomäki | 41:14 | ||
1097 | Aseman Konttaajat (1090) | +4:33:19 | Sami Hiirola | 36:50 | ||
1098 | NOT-OK PKS SK (885) | +4:34:26 | Pertti Heinikangas | 29:17 | ||
1099 | Hiidenkiertäjät 8 (904) | +4:34:36 | Juhani Ahola | 40:49 | ||
1100 | P-K maakuntakomppania (1449) | +4:34:49 | Antti Hartikainen | 55:55 | ||
1101 | Laihian Luja 5 (1004) | +4:35:14 | Markus Ritola | 37:21 | ||
1102 | Husulan Kunto (880) | +4:35:17 | Pasi Jokela | 39:38 | ||
1103 | Petäjäveden Petäjäiset (634) | +4:35:18 | Pekka Kotamäki | 33:09 | ||
1104 | Nokian Torpedo (980) | +4:35:18 | Veera Kangaspunta | 37:28 | ||
1105 | AS Wassuttajat (996) | +4:35:21 | Jukka Sopanen | 37:46 | ||
1106 | RastiPiikkiö 4 (1293) | +4:35:37 | Heikki Vilhonen | 34:46 | ||
1107 | Petolintu 2 (943) | +4:35:44 | Jarkko Jyrhämä | 38:50 | ||
1108 | IF Femman 4 (845) | +4:35:47 | Joakim Homback | 31:28 | ||
1109 | Suunta-Sepot 3 (1097) | +4:36:22 | Jarmo Lylynperä | 48:09 | ||
1110 | Rasti-Jussit 4 (1084) | +4:36:24 | Niko Hemminki | 38:04 | ||
1111 | Pihkaniskat 6 (945) | +4:36:50 | Veikko Rannikko | 52:06 | ||
1112 | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (949) | +4:37:15 | Seppo Laitinen | 31:19 | ||
1113 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (1015) | +4:37:29 | Lenni Väisänen | 40:12 | ||
1114 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1328) | +4:37:44 | Esa Kautto | 40:05 | ||
1115 | Rastivarsat 5 (591) | +4:37:52 | Lassi Hirvonen | 37:29 | ||
1116 | Haukiputaan Heitto 2 (1180) | +4:38:07 | Vesa Laitila | 58:29 | ||
1117 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (762) | +4:38:23 | Hannu Majamaa | 41:48 | ||
1118 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (872) | +4:38:23 | Voitto Valtanen | 34:03 | ||
1119 | Maksimaiset (1379) | +4:38:25 | Eeva Lindström | 45:11 | ||
1120 | Tyhmän rohkeat veljekset (1184) | +4:38:29 | Elisa Mäkelä | 39:52 | ||
1121 | Järvenpään Hiihtoseura (686) | +4:38:39 | Juha Räihä | 58:18 | ||
1122 | Rejlers (1265) | +4:38:55 | Kari Mihailov | 42:08 | ||
1123 | RastiPiikkiö 3 (901) | +4:38:59 | Jaakko Käyhkö | 40:55 | ||
1124 | Niinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (1484) | +4:39:06 | Nikolai Votshenko | 40:35 | ||
1125 | Serkkujen yö (1027) | +4:39:43 | Ilkka Valjakka | 42:03 | ||
1126 | Barkit päällä (1060) | +4:39:53 | Juho Kalkela | 48:11 | ||
1127 | Elimäen Reserviupseerikerho (1574) | +4:39:57 | Reino Hemmilä | 35:18 | ||
1128 | Leppävaaran Sisu (854) | +4:39:59 | Leena Noromaa | 35:28 | ||
1129 | Petäjä 246 (1336) | +4:40:00 | Hilma Mäkitalo | 42:20 | ||
1130 | Maarian Mahti 2 (561) | +4:40:03 | Erkki Mattila | 36:30 | ||
1131 | Lapua-ketjut (1233) | +4:40:03 | Jorma Luoma | 59:26 | ||
1132 | Juuan Jänne 2 (801) | +4:40:04 | Reima Ovaskainen | 33:51 | ||
1133 | Olarinmäen Samoojat (1129) | +4:40:08 | Antti Tamminen | 43:31 | ||
1134 | Vänkypannu (802) | +4:40:09 | Tuomas Pesonen | 32:20 | ||
1135 | Gauss-Krüger (1418) | +4:40:10 | Jorma Tolonen | 28:10 | ||
1136 | Turun Sinikotkat (1288) | +4:40:10 | Lauri Luoto | 40:39 | ||
1137 | Kaarinan Ristiritarit (961) | +4:40:23 | Anne Toukonen | 43:16 | ||
1138 | Metsä Forest (1158) | +4:40:26 | Reijo Yrjölä | 36:03 | ||
1139 | Espoon Suunta 7 (1093) | +4:40:27 | Mikko Parjanne | 34:55 | ||
1140 | Kuortaneen Kunto 2 (849) | +4:40:28 | Jukka-Pekka Laitila | 48:08 | ||
1141 | Puppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1108) | +4:40:39 | Saara Kaikkonen | 42:38 | ||
1142 | Retkiryhmä 06 (1010) | +4:40:40 | Janne Pekkala | 59:09 | ||
1143 | Kkinimäen Weljekset (1309) | +4:40:47 | Henri Vaittinen | 49:40 | ||
1144 | Rastiketut Team Leinonen (1543) | +4:41:51 | Anne Leinonen | 41:36 | ||
1145 | Lekapojat (1560) | +4:41:55 | Lehtiniemi Niko | 51:13 | ||
1146 | Karhunkaatajan kennel (796) | +4:42:57 | Jorma Pesonen | 28:32 | ||
1147 | Luiskaotsat (1230) | +4:43:24 | Risto Kuusela | 35:00 | ||
1148 | Pohjois-Karjalan pelastusla (1475) | +4:43:33 | Heidi Seitavuo | 44:50 | ||
1149 | 2. Logistiikkarykmentti (807) | +4:45:36 | Anu Laine | 34:59 | ||
1150 | Valkealan Kajo 2 (1152) | +4:45:37 | Jari Tuviala | 34:57 | ||
1151 | Suuntavaisto SK 2 (1274) | +4:45:43 | Kari Lindholm | 59:43 | ||
1152 | ME Pummit (1287) | +4:46:24 | Juha Ala-Mursula | 36:32 | ||
1153 | Rastiketut 2 (833) | +4:46:30 | Esko Taipalus | 36:39 | ||
1154 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät (1217) | +4:47:15 | Kuivalainen Hanna | 42:09 | ||
1155 | Möbiuksen matka (1327) | +4:47:28 | Roger Wanamo | 39:14 | ||
1156 | Kontiolahden Urheilijat (445) | +4:47:31 | Sanna Hämäläinen | 27:43 | ||
1157 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 3 (956) | +4:47:51 | Antte Vuosku | 50:19 | ||
1158 | 2Einsteins (930) | +4:48:11 | Eero Viikki | 38:01 | ||
1159 | P-KR (459) | +4:49:30 | Niko Keronen | 29:23 | ||
1160 | Iisalmen Visa (734) | +4:49:43 | Anni Tanskanen | 31:22 | ||
1161 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (1062) | +4:50:01 | Jari Timonen | 31:52 | ||
1162 | Rasti-Vihti 2 (891) | +4:50:22 | Ilkka Forsman | 44:00 | ||
1163 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (952) | +4:51:02 | Kimmo Heinonen | 38:26 | ||
1164 | Polvisuunta OK (1117) | +4:51:02 | Erkki Pekkala | 1:02:26 | ||
1165 | Tytöt (1556) | +4:51:33 | Emmi Kaalimaa | 34:56 | ||
1166 | Laskuvarjojääkärikilta 2 (1111) | +4:51:55 | Poppis Suomela | 29:21 | ||
1167 | Kauhavan Wisa 2 (1214) | +4:52:01 | Juhani Hakomäki | 36:14 | ||
1168 | PYVMM (742) | +4:52:03 | Miikka Kelo | 36:58 | ||
1169 | Team Lakka (1482) | +4:53:11 | Vesa Kontturi | 34:32 | ||
1170 | Droit (1366) | +4:53:29 | Vesa Pasanen | 35:29 | ||
1171 | Jälkijäristys (1400) | +4:54:37 | Milla Maijala | 36:23 | ||
1172 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1154) | +4:54:59 | Erkki Latvasto | 39:56 | ||
1173 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 4 (1151) | +4:55:14 | Pertti Purmonen | 47:08 | ||
1174 | Suunta Jurva 3 (1059) | +4:55:59 | Antti Kuljukka | 33:25 | ||
1175 | IK Auseklis 2 (1165) | +4:55:59 | Aleksandrs Knazevs | 36:02 | ||
1176 | Veikkaus (800) | +4:56:47 | Markus Heikkilä | 28:31 | ||
1177 | Ne vikatikit A. Kiven (1146) | +4:57:24 | Eero Syrjälä | 37:19 | ||
1178 | London Lords (1201) | +4:57:26 | Ronan Cleary | 35:22 | ||
1179 | Kiimingin Urheilijat 2 (1149) | +4:57:50 | Petteri Viramo | 36:08 | ||
1180 | EnonPojat (1570) | +5:00:29 | jussi varis | 47:57 | ||
1181 | Satakuntalainen Osakunta (1444) | +5:00:34 | Jere Laakkonen | 42:42 | ||
1182 | Jukolauta (1564) | +5:01:02 | Jussi Räsänen | 36:26 | ||
1183 | Peräseinäjoen suunnistajat (701) | +5:01:14 | Anssi Sepponen | 35:23 | ||
1184 | Lost Bastards (1096) | +5:02:16 | Aki Piipponen | 44:27 | ||
1185 | Toiska (810) | +5:02:32 | Olli Mustajoki | 23:07 | ||
1186 | IF Brahe 4 (937) | +5:03:22 | Kaj Lindell | 35:31 | ||
1187 | IC-Electrofit (1311) | +5:04:01 | Suvi Närvänen | 1:19:36 | ||
1188 | Retkeilymedia Ahola (1541) | +5:04:03 | Jussi Lehtosalo | 55:26 | ||
1189 | OK77 6 (840) | +5:04:08 | Tero Korento | 57:17 | ||
1190 | Alajärven Ankkurit 3 (1249) | +5:04:10 | Pekka Yli-Juuti | 55:05 | ||
1191 | Koneen Kerho (779) | +5:04:23 | Hannu Salomäki | 33:43 | ||
1192 | Partiolpk Tampereen Lokit (1266) | +5:04:24 | Tuulikki Lakka | 44:23 | ||
1193 | Sulzer (1160) | +5:04:38 | Kasperi Salonen | 47:04 | ||
1194 | Tukikohdan Suunnistajat (1307) | +5:04:40 | Lasse Miettinen | 39:45 | ||
1195 | Petsamon Aurinko-pilkkijät (1169) | +5:04:55 | Erkki Raittila | 1:00:12 | ||
1196 | Syvä pummi (1167) | +5:04:57 | Roine| | 36:56 | ||
1197 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (1057) | +5:04:58 | Pekka Peltonen | 38:30 | ||
1198 | Liperin Lenkki (971) | +5:05:55 | Tarmo Kokko | 32:06 | ||
1199 | Rasti-Lukko 4 (1335) | +5:06:02 | Lauri Ämmälä | 55:12 | ||
1200 | ABB SK (1224) | +5:07:31 | Jonni Jahnukainen | 58:44 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |