jukola.com

    Joensuu-Jukola 2017, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 5. osuus vliaika 3,0 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    401FINTuupovaaran Sepot (546)+2:26:45Kysti Rautanen34:29
    402FINRastikarhut 2 (547)+2:26:47Veli-Matti Jutila31:19
    403FINKauhajoen Karhu (294)+2:26:56Matti Viinikka28:41
    404NORBirkenes IL (584)+2:27:09Magnus Mosfjell31:50
    405FINKemijrven Urheilijat (773)+2:27:11Teemu Hoisko24:25
    406FINJuvan Urheilijat (375)+2:28:15Pertti Lahdelma29:33
    407FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (438)+2:28:24Paavo Simola30:43
    408FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (528)+2:28:30Janne Hyvrinen24:38
    409FINSyneisen Salpa (410)+2:28:34Aki Krkkinen34:31
    410ESTLSF Pronoking Team (379)+2:28:40Rynno Sulg36:56
    411FINPerhon Kiri (490)+2:28:41Ilkka Koskela36:41
    412GERTeam Sachsen (1511)+2:29:04Felicitas Vogt39:53
    413GBREUOC 2 (808)+2:29:07Michael Stanwix1:01:39
    414NORIndre stfold OK (305)+2:29:12Fredrik Larsen24:42
    415FINEspoon Akilles 2 (359)+2:29:25Paulus Hanhijrvi25:18
    416FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (433)+2:29:27Niki Haake28:13
    417FINKemin Kiilat (382)+2:29:42Veijo Isojunno28:34
    418ESTPuujalad (325)+2:29:53Rain Muru26:27
    419FINLappeen Riento 2 (314)+2:30:06Daria Panchenko27:33
    420FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (913)+2:30:07Jouni Mutka29:59
    421RUSNord West 3 (581)+2:30:29ANdrey SOROKIN38:24
    422FINAivan Sama (488)+2:30:36Jari Vikberg37:28
    423FINSK Mortis (717)+2:30:44Rami Kankaanp25:52
    424FINSappion Veikot (1402)+2:30:45Mika Laurila28:34
    425ITAskodeg-o.com (469)+2:30:52Andrea Tiefenthaler30:45
    426FINValmet Technologies (741)+2:31:00Juha Jrvel31:00
    427FINOK Trian 4 (246)+2:31:09Algot Silvennoinen30:51
    428FINVauhtiveijarit (400)+2:31:14Markku Taskila27:57
    429FINRastiseiska (1419)+2:31:20Valtteri Niskanen30:21
    430FINPuolangan Ryhti (679)+2:31:21Jukka Vyrynen24:59
    431FINKultaiset Karhut (1433)+2:31:22Eero Liimatainen27:20
    432FINTeam Lactic Acid (419)+2:31:46Timo Nordlund27:42
    433FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (439)+2:31:48Tuomo Nissinen27:04
    434FINNenosen veljekset (544)+2:31:49Sauli Nenonen25:50
    435SWERns OK 2 (997)+2:32:03Alexander Eklund32:18
    436FINPudasjrven Urheilijat 2 (1066)+2:32:06Tapani Alahivl30:15
    437FINPellon Ponsi 2 (267)+2:32:07Jaakko Tervo25:37
    438FINRasti-Perni (1036)+2:32:07Risto Gustafsson30:34
    439FINHelppoRasti (389)+2:32:09Antti Vigelius29:36
    440FINRasti-Jussit 2 (454)+2:32:12Joni Hemminki33:20
    441FINViitasaaren Suunta (416)+2:32:14Veli-Matti Oikari25:54
    442FINOulun Tarmo (631)+2:32:23Pasi Niva35:11
    443FINIF land (606)+2:32:39Michael Linde37:56
    444FINOK Jorren (585)+2:32:47Jill Lauren26:32
    445FINAsikkalan Raikas (327)+2:32:49Hannu Kauppi33:27
    446FINSAL (1332)+2:32:49Tuomas Lahtinen29:15
    447FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (1083)+2:32:56Juuso Jrvi27:39
    448NORStjrdals-Blink Orientering (652)+2:33:16Kyrre Kraft33:01
    449FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko (403)+2:33:48Kalle Vaismaa29:16
    450FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (624)+2:33:50Iida Varmavuo29:59
    451RUSLegenda 2 (1176)+2:33:51Adik Bektimirov40:35
    452FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (642)+2:33:58Reijo Mouhu29:32
    453SUIol.biel.seeland (417)+2:33:59Ueli Hofstetter40:34
    454FINTuuripellet (526)+2:34:03Jukka Turva26:25
    455FINKangasala SK 2 (900)+2:34:16Otso Marttila25:43
    456FINMurut (494)+2:34:29Liukkonen Sara29:27
    457FINRasti-Jussit 3 (1203)+2:34:34Mauno Nsi29:16
    458FINBeach Boys (540)+2:34:36Tommi Lehtonen29:36
    459FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (384)+2:34:42Petri Hannila31:50
    460FINMiehikkln Vilkas (743)+2:34:48Tomi Kauppila43:03
    461FINTeam Olli Jokinen (621)+2:35:08Tuomas Soininen28:05
    462FINSappi Kirkniemi (356)+2:35:13Ari Manninen30:54
    463FINRC Eemeli (602)+2:35:16Mikko Laurikkala29:22
    464SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (262)+2:35:25Indre Valaite24:16
    465SWEVallentuna-ssby OL/Kunglig (508)+2:35:33Svante Jonsell33:39
    466FINOriveden Ponnistus (397)+2:36:11Jani Jauhiainen28:02
    467FINLapin Veikot (391)+2:36:44Kerttu Nironen28:08
    468FINTio Rttens Mn (436)+2:38:02Erkki Huhtala37:37
    469FINRaisu Lumous (343)+2:38:04Simo Pyhnen32:26
    470FINOlavin Rasti 2 (340)+2:38:12Jussi Myllys34:08
    471SWEBergnsets AIK 2 (1216)+2:38:58Per gren26:03
    472FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (440)+2:39:09Mika Kantola24:02
    473FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (1085)+2:39:21Robert Biskop31:53
    474FINOK Trian 9 (1016)+2:39:46Niklas Majander30:02
    475FINLapin Sudet (421)+2:39:46Miia Niittynen24:56
    476FINSuomen metskeskus (691)+2:39:47Kari Leinonen27:03
    477FINPaikkaan orientoituneet (843)+2:39:48Matti Savo39:46
    478LATSurikati/SPAMMA (1558)+2:40:06Upmace Ieva34:51
    479FINIF Minken (699)+2:40:30Amanda Strandvall27:09
    480FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (738)+2:40:32Harri Paakkulainen33:36
    481FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti 2 (1313)+2:40:34Sami Rikka31:23
    482FINPussin Kiristjt (563)+2:40:36Kristian Husman31:15
    483FINSK Uranus (1481)+2:40:39Mikko Herajrvi35:33
    484SWESundbybergs IK 2 (468)+2:40:42Urban Sthl31:15
    485FINKoovee 5 (235)+2:40:44Mikael Mattila39:59
    486FINEnegia (542)+2:40:47Ilkka Salonen28:05
    487FINSK Kanantaluttajat (600)+2:40:49Janne Kohonen32:35
    488FINOC Puisto (582)+2:40:50Timo Lappi35:53
    489FINKannuksen Ura (610)+2:41:27Asko Korpijrvi34:16
    490FINRasTiimi 2 (579)+2:41:31Tero Seppl23:33
    491FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (597)+2:42:06Matti Kyrnlahti26:31
    492FINOK77 4 (552)+2:42:47Harry Eklundh33:34
    493FINRasti-Lukko 3 (1156)+2:42:59Silja Annila30:34
    494FINVesaisen Pojat (385)+2:43:01Jarno Pukema28:38
    495FINOtaniemen Jylljt (595)+2:43:06Lasse Qvist29:14
    496FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (392)+2:43:06Jari Ylnne39:01
    497FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (533)+2:43:19Erkki Keski-Lusa37:47
    498FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (752)+2:43:31Oskari lgars30:56
    499FINPaimion Rasti 4 (329)+2:43:42Ilkka Aakula27:12
    500FINHimangan Urheilijat (616)+2:43:42Juha Mkel34:34
    501HUNHungarian Orienteering Fana 2 (992)+2:43:50Luca Szuromi25:10
    502FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (390)+2:44:44Kasperi Salo33:29
    503FINYl-Karjalan Sepot ja Eerot (1555)+2:44:50Veijo Esso Laamanen34:58
    504FINLaitilan Jyske (376)+2:45:24Aarno Lehtoruusu40:25
    505FINSuunnaton YliValta (1469)+2:45:24Merja Valtanen39:51
    506FINPullin serkut (530)+2:45:24Tuomo Pulli30:24
    507FINOK Raseborg 2 (270)+2:45:27Jan Tppinen34:41
    508FINMetshallitus (358)+2:45:50Pertti Sarajrvi37:36
    509ESTRakvere OK (617)+2:46:12Turban Siim26:19
    510FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (424)+2:46:12Aaro Takanen30:26
    511FINKoovee 6 (423)+2:46:18Marcela Tesarova28:38
    512FINRastiketut (353)+2:46:19Jussi Rantoja30:28
    513FINOK77 3 (692)+2:46:19Frank rf27:46
    514FINPK Racing Team (683)+2:46:21Neea Kojola30:35
    515FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto (462)+2:47:02Hannu Kottonen35:57
    516FINKaukaan Lyly (572)+2:47:23Harri Weckman32:02
    517FINJuntit OK (349)+2:47:28Timo Voutilainen39:24
    518LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (669)+2:47:54Guntars Sils30:54
    519FINEtulan veljekset (590)+2:47:57Terho Etula42:31
    520FINJyvskyln amk (684)+2:48:02Markku Rautiainen30:09
    521FINKangasniemen Kalske (491)+2:49:08Pekka Valkonen25:32
    522FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (613)+2:49:12Mika Suojanen36:34
    523FINTeam Kymppiremontit (1405)+2:49:15Tuomas Taskila28:53
    524FINHuhtasen Heimo (702)+2:49:24Sara Saramki31:54
    525FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (372)+2:49:24Miika Passila39:14
    526FINRasti-Lukko 2 (407)+2:49:30Pyry Ruusunen39:00
    527FINYlivieskan Kuula (620)+2:49:30Kari Nivala26:42
    528FINPaVi (501)+2:49:34Simon Ollus32:16
    529FINPeab Seicon (492)+2:49:45Reijo Harju-Sntti42:26
    530FINAalto A!dventures (1578)+2:49:57Jutta Kanerva45:22
    531FINOC Toffee (487)+2:51:29Jussi Viero27:05
    532FINRoosan kuntokoulu (1466)+2:51:39Aki Lindroos32:15
    533FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (452)+2:52:15Aino Rantala28:26
    534LATVeselava (518)+2:52:46Egils Gruzde34:29
    535NORModum OL (208)+2:52:49Henrik Mrtensson32:25
    536FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (844)+2:52:51Oke Peltola31:03
    537NORBysen IL 2 (1269)+2:52:56Geir Arne Lodgaard28:14
    538ESTOK Prguphja (722)+2:53:03Argo Kauge28:38
    539FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (609)+2:53:13Ossi Tani27:34
    540RUSOmega 3 (1200)+2:53:15Sergey Yutkin29:05
    541FINHaukijahtaajat (514)+2:53:22Harri Eskelin29:10
    542FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (666)+2:53:42Paavo Istolahti27:05
    543FINLuolamiehet (675)+2:53:45Kalle Rauvola34:30
    544FINVR Suunnistajat (935)+2:53:59Kirsi Hakomki36:47
    545FINLitran Mitta (1485)+2:54:19Petri Luukkanen40:57
    546FINTaivalkosken Kuohu (1590)+2:54:25Petri Hietala34:14
    547RUSPTZ-O (1581)+2:54:27Maksim Martynov26:04
    548FINLinnankiertjt (659)+2:54:34VP Ronkainen31:47
    549FINSuosmeren Salpa (960)+2:54:52Markku Nurminen31:30
    550FINNrpes OK (321)+2:54:54Mats Svedstrm29:29
    551FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (241)+2:55:09Vladislav Kolganov32:39
    552FINSCA Finland (853)+2:55:22Sami Mkel40:33
    553FINInkeroisten Terho (968)+2:55:42Seppo Peltola41:16
    554FINSK Vuoksi 3 (444)+2:55:45Veeti Miikki30:03
    555FINTosiMiehet (576)+2:56:47Aija Tilvis35:29
    556FINHankasalmen Hanka (538)+2:56:49Tuomas Hnninen28:11
    557FINKuikan samoilijat (578)+2:57:01Matias Shnoro28:26
    558FINKaakon Rasti (511)+2:57:09Eero Koskivirta31:39
    559FINNastolan Ter (475)+2:57:17Oskari Myllykangas33:13
    560FINRastitykki (568)+2:57:21Laura Lundell36:02
    561FINToimen Pojat (820)+2:57:22Kalle Huhta-Koivisto29:46
    562FINJ-Town O Bros (554)+2:57:28Jyri Siivonen44:16
    563NORWing OK (545)+2:57:49Morten Strand24:33
    564FINOK Trian 6 (435)+2:58:17Eetu Liukkonen26:18
    565SWEOK sterker (319)+2:58:25Peter Enoksson25:58
    566FINMADROG (457)+2:58:35Paul Vepsnrepo52:03
    567FINMS Parma 8 (799)+2:58:39Sauli Rannikko40:33
    568FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 2 (793)+2:58:40Markku Rajala33:27
    569FINVesaisen Pojat 2 (1170)+2:58:49Thomas Westerholm29:29
    570SWECentrum OK Stockholm (257)+2:58:58Henrik Hellborg38:33
    571FINLoimaan Jankko (603)+2:58:58Heimo Hongisto53:30
    572FINSettiijt (480)+2:59:11Rami Haapala33:52
    573FINTyrwn Woima (1361)+2:59:17Aku Pyymki30:18
    574FINOK Skarpdal (537)+2:59:21Kjell Karlsson37:04
    575FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (1037)+2:59:30Erkki Laine33:36
    576LATOK Arona 2 (596)+2:59:31Juris Drunka32:32
    577FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (464)+2:59:33Juuso Lehtivarjo30:40
    578FINTeam Rane Sport (1413)+2:59:43Pekka Roivainen28:26
    579FINLammin Ski 2 (1012)+2:59:51Topi Seppnen46:54
    580FINEliaksen Eksyjt (1147)+3:00:09Kalle Kaunisvaara31:10
    581FINEvitskog FBK r.f. (749)+3:00:11Mari Lindstrm30:35
    582FINOulun Raksa (765)+3:01:03Jarmo Havula29:37
    583FINHakuliset (703)+3:01:27Laura Hakulinen38:54
    584FINSK Uusi 2 (179)+3:01:30Aleksi Puusaari26:35
    585FINMAASK RUK Pioneerivoimaa (989)+3:01:50Jukka Ihalainen32:53
    586FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (630)+3:01:57Tuomo Kujala32:16
    587FINRajaveljet (709)+3:02:13Matias Toura29:52
    588FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (671)+3:02:22Timo Mattila27:15
    589FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (712)+3:02:31Matti Virtaniemi30:33
    590FINLappeen Riento 3 (476)+3:02:32Aaro Kiero44:42
    591FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (723)+3:02:32Pertti Erkkil36:56
    592FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt (571)+3:03:07Markku Teittinen40:42
    593FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (733)+3:03:10Erkki Kari37:37
    594FINHukka Suunta (766)+3:03:47Ville Pokkinen42:10
    595FINLuonnonvarakeskus (660)+3:04:13Harri Kilpelinen32:28
    596FINPijt-Rasti (489)+3:04:48Hannu Harkola39:52
    597FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (619)+3:05:14Pertti Vlimaa33:07
    598FINEpiln Esa (520)+3:05:35Taavi Salmela39:48
    599FINUNO SK-harraste (611)+3:05:40Arto Laaksonen27:07
    600FINAuran Vannas (882)+3:05:45Pauli Syrjl36:03
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >