jukola.com

    Joensuu-Jukola 2017, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 5. osuus vliaika 5,3 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    201FINSK Uusi (88)+1:36:57Teemu Lehtoranta41:05
    202FINKeuruun Kisailijat (203)+1:36:58Pauli Laurila47:06
    203SUIOLC Kapreolo (168)+1:37:37Stefan Schlatter45:45
    204FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (258)+1:37:59Paavo Heinonen38:35
    205SUIOl Norska 2 (946)+1:38:49Daniel Hadorn48:44
    206FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (250)+1:39:00Marko Uotila43:42
    207FINVRUA koutsit (1436)+1:39:02Vesa Mkip42:54
    208SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (373)+1:39:52Per Damberg53:45
    209FINRasti-Lukko (158)+1:40:06Aleksi Lohtander40:43
    210FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (281)+1:40:33Jouko Malinen49:19
    211FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (282)+1:40:34Jarmo Haapasalo54:56
    212SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (183)+1:41:00Kjell I llju39:28
    213SWESundsvalls OK (205)+1:41:15Nils Lundgren39:47
    214FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (278)+1:41:28Mitri Lerssi55:35
    215NORBysen IL (210)+1:41:44Ingeborg Eide39:39
    216FINJoutsenon Kullervo (156)+1:42:36Jarkko Kaplas41:55
    217LATOZONS OK (174)+1:42:57Janis Skujenieks45:37
    218SUIBussola OK (209)+1:43:42Valerie Widmer58:27
    219SWEHaninge SOK (399)+1:44:02Gustav Nirvin48:06
    220SWEOK Rodhen 2 (263)+1:45:05Jessica Sllvander43:06
    221FINSonkajrven Pahka (240)+1:45:06Tatu Heiskanen45:17
    222FINRasti-Vihti (245)+1:45:12Juha Vehmas52:15
    223FINSiilin Rasti (182)+1:45:16Henri Jskelinen45:20
    224SWEOK Linne 3 (160)+1:46:06Viktor Janrik40:36
    225SWEEksj SOK 2 (204)+1:46:30Gabriella Bergander44:36
    226FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (139)+1:47:18Aaro Ojala41:40
    227FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (221)+1:47:25Pekka Noponen39:53
    228FINOK Trian 3 (154)+1:47:34Oskari Reijonen38:44
    229FINLuumen Rasti (169)+1:48:05Aatu Hirvikallio43:49
    230FINMS Parma 4 (222)+1:48:24Samuli Rousku39:58
    231FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (190)+1:48:31Matti Ilmonen45:48
    232BELBelgian Military Team (1591)+1:48:41Jo Linten40:55
    233SWEOK Hedstrmmen - reunion 19 (513)+1:48:45Anders Haglund51:21
    234LATOK Kapa (157)+1:48:47Matiss Arnicans57:11
    235SWESnttringe SK 2 (797)+1:49:10Vilma Karlsson45:46
    236FINRasti E4 (322)+1:49:38Jukka Iitti53:41
    237FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (213)+1:50:37Harri Marttinen42:32
    238LATIK Auseklis (196)+1:50:56Rihards Gailis42:28
    239FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (197)+1:51:07Jarmo Savela1:01:48
    240FINEspoon Suunta 3 (243)+1:51:10Vilppu Viinikainen39:32
    241SWEOK Klemmingen (232)+1:51:12Elina Karklina51:19
    242FINRasti-Jussit (226)+1:52:12Aapo Pasanen49:25
    243FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (374)+1:52:28Henri Kukkonen47:40
    244FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (816)+1:52:29Kari Lehto41:19
    245FINOlavin Rasti (234)+1:52:46Hannu Kosonen41:27
    246ESPSpanish Military Team (1598)+1:52:59Jesus Bernal Gomez52:10
    247FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (441)+1:53:09Ruska Saarela50:30
    248FINHyvinkn Rasti (176)+1:53:23Lauri Partanen41:19
    249FINLahden Taimi (716)+1:53:32Sanna Andelin45:17
    250FINHiisirasti 2 (317)+1:53:33Jukka Leppimki55:04
    251FINSK Vuoksi (268)+1:53:36Pyry Eskelinen39:54
    252FINTeme Ski Team (388)+1:54:06Heikki Rajala55:36
    253FINSavon Suunta (402)+1:54:29Samuli Natunen51:40
    254LATOK Arona (255)+1:54:30Arvis Zeibots48:24
    255RUSOmega (227)+1:54:35Anton Zheltoukhov53:31
    256RUSOrienta SKI-O (363)+1:54:43Alexander Trempoltsev43:17
    257SWERns OK (586)+1:54:46Per Carlberg44:51
    258SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (345)+1:55:30Luk Schulti39:18
    259FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (831)+1:55:30Kalle Kinnala41:30
    260FINAnjalan Liitto (254)+1:55:34Heikki Tonteri49:50
    261NOROppsal orientering (137)+1:55:41Ole Martin Edstrm1:02:42
    262FINPetolintu (437)+1:56:19Turo Lindqvist52:10
    263FINSuonenjoen Vasama (338)+1:57:02Ville Tiitinen39:19
    264FINSuomusjrven Sisu (284)+1:57:05Jaakko Lietzen45:34
    265FINIK Falken (297)+1:57:52Hannes Kullman45:15
    266FINSaarijrven Pullistus (211)+1:57:55Tero Vesisenaho41:06
    267FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (307)+1:57:56Mikko Kuusisto42:59
    268RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (242)+1:58:07Dmitry Somov47:40
    269FINNostars (351)+1:58:29Jyrki Noponen46:53
    270FINEspoon Suunta 4 (184)+1:59:57Tapio Markki42:27
    271FINOK Botnia (212)+2:00:18Andre Forsstrm41:11
    272FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (244)+2:00:20Kari Rauhamaa48:54
    273FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (1144)+2:00:22Matias iks47:17
    274FINKoskelankyln Riento (409)+2:00:39Markus Ronkainen55:27
    275FINEx-Legends (313)+2:00:45Heidi Liljestrm46:17
    276SUIBussola OK 2 (248)+2:01:41Sonia Flueckiger46:34
    277FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (283)+2:01:44Joni Koskinen49:18
    278SWEOK Kre 2 (128)+2:02:27Magnus Bergman42:37
    279FINTuusulan Tallaajat (380)+2:02:43Sami Kauppinen43:10
    280FINRasti 88 (303)+2:02:44Jarkko Mki48:08
    281DENDanish Military Team (301)+2:04:04Nina Najbjerg51:26
    282FINLammin Ski (274)+2:04:50Markku Virtanen43:49
    283FINKuortaneen Kunto (472)+2:04:59Heikki Ala-Honkola50:43
    284SWEKarlskrona SOK 2 (918)+2:05:10Torgny Nslund50:30
    285FINTeam Kuraporras (383)+2:05:14Piv Paavola53:26
    286FINDowntown 65 (506)+2:05:26Antti Tuomaala51:17
    287FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (332)+2:05:48Ildiko Szerencsi42:47
    288FINKarsu.fi (507)+2:05:49Olli-Pekka Holttinen45:59
    289FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (346)+2:05:52Satu Karhu1:02:08
    290NOREnga (180)+2:05:56Jon Ivar Juvik49:01
    291FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (354)+2:05:59Petteri Koskinen47:05
    292SWERehns BK 2 (129)+2:06:06Lars Olovsson44:02
    293FINLynx 4 (252)+2:06:11Markku Kipinoinen43:23
    294FINLynx 3 (224)+2:06:16Matias Maronen46:12
    295GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (377)+2:06:20Chloe Potter44:23
    296FINVaasan Suunnistajat (426)+2:06:25Jere Elomaa56:45
    297NORTnsberg og omegn OL (499)+2:06:48Trond Evensen52:00
    298SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (315)+2:07:17Henrik Bostrm41:47
    299FINIF Brahe 2 (484)+2:07:33Otto Gripenberg40:46
    300FINPargas IF 1997 (1596)+2:07:34Kenkku Cederberg37:28
    301SWEIFK Liding SOK 4 (936)+2:08:05Barbora Pijakova47:50
    302RUSVyborg-orientir (266)+2:08:12Tatiana Bevza47:51
    303FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (162)+2:08:16Eemeli Kiljunen45:33
    304FINRastivarsat 2 (191)+2:08:19Mika Tervala40:43
    305NORBkkelagets SK 2 (914)+2:08:23Arne Torgersen57:08
    306FINRasti-Pielinen (165)+2:08:30Asko Saatsi45:40
    307FINTelemark Team rn (368)+2:08:38Jaakko Martikainen52:46
    308RUSFryazino (366)+2:09:11Sergei Pirogov45:45
    309LATIK Auseklis 5 (405)+2:09:13Karlis Stradins42:04
    310FRAFrench Military Team (1593)+2:09:26Didier Groshens48:45
    311NOREmit (308)+2:09:36Kulmala Mika44:01
    312FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (295)+2:09:52Ville Widgren47:52
    313SWEVsters SOK (369)+2:10:12Sixten Trnqvist46:10
    314NORNTNUI 3 (142)+2:10:14Ingrid Okkenhaug57:59
    315FINNivalan Suunnistajat (367)+2:10:34Teuvo Hautamki53:51
    316FINKorven Honka (639)+2:10:37Olli Lehtonen49:59
    317FINRastikarhut 3 (415)+2:11:17Erik Kesti43:50
    318FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (152)+2:11:24Severi Oikkonen48:04
    319NORIF Sturla (290)+2:11:31Egil Frydenlund44:02
    320POLOK!Sport (422)+2:11:36Tomasz Kosicki56:22
    321FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (239)+2:11:39Aleksi Mutka50:57
    322FINSuunta 2000 (336)+2:11:53Antti Autio45:20
    323ESTOK Ilves (401)+2:12:06Kiur Erik Eensaar47:45
    324FINSuomussalmen Rasti (289)+2:12:37Pekka Kemppainen46:59
    325FINKiimingin Urheilijat (396)+2:12:54Mika Jurvakainen56:09
    326NORGNEIST (524)+2:13:19Jan Steineger49:51
    327FINLaihian Luja (260)+2:13:24Eemeli Kumara42:37
    328FINMaasotakoulu LPR (626)+2:13:28Teppo Rautiainen54:38
    329FINSaloisten Reipas (292)+2:13:53Marko Kuusikko46:30
    330FINPargas IF (201)+2:14:15Tommi Lindqvist53:57
    331FINIntersport (1325)+2:14:57Juha Nurminen53:29
    332FINSiilin Rasti 2 (509)+2:15:10Antti Saari55:18
    333FINKangasala SK 4 (482)+2:15:39Vilhelm Toivonen55:41
    334FINVetelin Urheilijat (411)+2:16:07Martti Pihlajamaa56:43
    335FINJussis seven (311)+2:16:15Jussi Laaksonen1:07:32
    336LATZiemelkurzeme OK (333)+2:16:34Valters Freidenfelds49:07
    337FINSK Vuoksi 2 (427)+2:16:39Tapio Peippo50:04
    338FINNavi 2 (223)+2:16:47Janne Ahola37:22
    339RUSIzhora (558)+2:16:57Andrey Mitenkov54:25
    340ESTJOKA (312)+2:16:59Ragnar Kruusla45:18
    341FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (413)+2:17:57Antti Vlkki59:06
    342RUSYarkiy Mir (272)+2:18:14Aleksey Borevich44:55
    343FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (364)+2:18:26Pihla Otsamo40:56
    344FINHiiltomiehet (293)+2:19:25Pauli Heinimaa53:01
    345SWEAttunda OK 2 (446)+2:19:30Lucas Norrman58:00
    346FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (291)+2:19:55Petri Hynninen46:56
    347FINRastiPiikki (339)+2:19:56Jarkko Hiltunen46:45
    348FINSuunta Jurva (486)+2:19:56Valtteri Juntunen56:00
    349FINKarkki-Rasti (404)+2:20:04Mikko Fldt43:30
    350FINPohjankyrn Rasti (651)+2:20:43Jussi Ojala43:42
    351FINRasti-Jyry (535)+2:20:46Paavo Inkinen49:24
    352FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (228)+2:21:01Jyrki Mikkola46:03
    353SWESurahammars SOK (326)+2:21:03Hkan Trollvad58:00
    354ESTRAE ROK (334)+2:21:08Tonis Haldna54:30
    355FINEspoon Suunta 6 (331)+2:21:39Otso Pajuoja48:22
    356FINLuumen Rasti 2 (732)+2:21:44Lassi Hirvikallio49:18
    357FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (495)+2:22:00Risto Hrknen49:54
    358FINJalasjrven Jalas (337)+2:22:14Anttoni Hilli1:00:05
    359FINKalajoen Junkkarit (225)+2:22:43Saku Juola1:12:27
    360LATOK Meridians 2 (306)+2:22:52Andris Dzalbs46:35
    361FINUlvilan Ura (348)+2:23:25Aaro Haikonen50:31
    362NORVerdal OK (261)+2:23:53Sigrid Vehus Skjerve1:08:16
    363NORNTNUI 4 (527)+2:24:08Karoline Dahl Fosby56:48
    364FINReaktor Innovations (532)+2:24:08Janne Vaittinen51:20
    365FINEspoon Suunta 5 (341)+2:24:17Ida Haapala40:44
    366FINValkealan Kajo (408)+2:25:07Jouni Salojrvi1:00:04
    367FINStora Enso Mets (393)+2:25:12Seppo Hurri46:32
    368FINJoen Suunta (658)+2:25:14Kari Parviainen47:32
    369RUSOmega 2 (485)+2:26:04Dmitriy Tikhonov50:19
    370LATOK Saldus 2 (310)+2:26:45Emils Zernis43:18
    371SWEFalkpings AIK OK (309)+2:27:03Tindra Hjort52:44
    372FINMaarian Mahti (199)+2:27:44Mika Venho52:08
    373FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (352)+2:28:40Tuomas Outinen41:13
    374SWETacton Systems AB (1426)+2:28:50Per Wolgast1:04:24
    375RUSLegenda (277)+2:29:03Evgeniy Vatochkin1:07:21
    376FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (335)+2:29:58Eerik Aaltio50:42
    377FINOK Terjrv (287)+2:29:59Johnny Forsen43:31
    378FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (516)+2:30:24Arto Tielinen44:31
    379LATBurkanciems OK (216)+2:30:40Sandris Lidums1:03:17
    380SWESders-Tyres (286)+2:31:06Bjrn Reger49:15
    381FINVaalan Karhu (467)+2:31:54Ilpo Seppnen57:10
    382FINMntsln Urheilijat (323)+2:32:03Heikki Saarinen54:04
    383FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (387)+2:32:04Samuli Mkinen1:04:43
    384FINKarjaan Ura (559)+2:32:58Simo Voutilainen1:07:01
    385FINHauhon Sisu 2 (775)+2:33:04Jussi Lempinen50:01
    386FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (442)+2:33:57Arttu Jokikokko51:03
    387FINSocca (512)+2:33:58Mikko Haara55:55
    388NORIndre stfold OK (305)+2:34:16Fredrik Larsen42:54
    389FINJuvan Urheilijat (375)+2:34:32Pertti Lahdelma48:58
    390FINKemijrven Urheilijat (773)+2:35:13Teemu Hoisko45:35
    391FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (534)+2:35:15Veeti Pellinen56:41
    392FINKauhajoen Karhu (294)+2:35:28Matti Viinikka50:21
    393FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (528)+2:35:51Janne Hyvrinen45:07
    394FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (433)+2:35:51Niki Haake47:45
    395FINPuolangan Ryhti (679)+2:35:55Jukka Vyrynen42:41
    396FINKultaiset Karhut (1433)+2:35:56Eero Liimatainen45:02
    397ESTPuujalad (325)+2:36:02Rain Muru45:44
    398FINHiiltomiehet 2 (1272)+2:36:21Henna Nurminen57:14
    399FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (455)+2:36:31Timo Hynninen1:13:01
    400FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (663)+2:36:56Pekka Rekola55:33
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >