jukola.com

    Joensuu-Jukola 2017, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 5. osuus vliaika 7,3 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    401FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (528)+2:46:11Janne Hyvrinen1:08:18
    402LATBurkanciems OK (216)+2:46:13Sandris Lidums1:31:41
    403SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (262)+2:46:14Indre Valaite1:01:04
    404FINKangasala SK 2 (900)+2:46:19Otso Marttila1:03:45
    405FINKauhajoen Karhu (294)+2:46:22Matti Viinikka1:14:06
    406FINViitasaaren Suunta (416)+2:46:27Veli-Matti Oikari1:06:06
    407FINOK Trian 4 (246)+2:46:38Algot Silvennoinen1:12:19
    408FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (624)+2:46:59Iida Varmavuo1:09:07
    409FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (913)+2:47:17Jouni Mutka1:13:08
    410FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (439)+2:47:20Tuomo Nissinen1:08:35
    411FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko (403)+2:47:24Kalle Vaismaa1:08:51
    412FINKemin Kiilat (382)+2:47:52Veijo Isojunno1:12:43
    413FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (663)+2:47:58Pekka Rekola1:19:26
    414FINPajusten poppoo (1502)+2:48:03Tarja Pajunen1:32:30
    415FINLapin Veikot (391)+2:48:04Kerttu Nironen1:05:27
    416FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (433)+2:48:04Niki Haake1:12:49
    417FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (534)+2:48:08Veeti Pellinen1:22:25
    418FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (440)+2:48:09Mika Kantola59:01
    419FINMaavoimien Esikunta (461)+2:48:39Petri Mattila1:19:05
    420FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (455)+2:48:48Timo Hynninen1:38:09
    421ESTLSF Pronoking Team (379)+2:49:11Rynno Sulg1:23:26
    422SWEBergnsets AIK 2 (1216)+2:49:20Per gren1:02:24
    423FINOriveden Ponnistus (397)+2:49:50Jani Jauhiainen1:07:40
    424SWEOK lvsj rby (548)+2:50:05Christer Nordstrm1:25:05
    425FINRasti-Perni (1036)+2:50:12Risto Gustafsson1:14:38
    426FINTeam Olli Jokinen (621)+2:50:12Tuomas Soininen1:09:08
    427FINRC Eemeli (602)+2:50:22Mikko Laurikkala1:10:27
    428FINSK Mortis (717)+2:50:23Rami Kankaanp1:11:30
    429FINTuuripellet (526)+2:50:26Jukka Turva1:08:47
    430FINJuvan Urheilijat (375)+2:50:28Pertti Lahdelma1:17:45
    431FINRastiseiska (1419)+2:50:32Valtteri Niskanen1:15:32
    432FINTeam Lactic Acid (419)+2:50:34Timo Nordlund1:12:29
    433FINRastikarhut 2 (547)+2:50:35Veli-Matti Jutila1:21:06
    434RUSLegenda 2 (1176)+2:51:39Adik Bektimirov1:24:22
    435FINK-SR rajatoimisto (493)+2:52:09Ismo Kurki1:28:30
    436FINSAL (1332)+2:52:51Tuomas Lahtinen1:15:16
    437FINRasTiimi 2 (579)+2:53:27Tero Seppl1:01:28
    438FINTuupovaaran Sepot (546)+2:53:30Kysti Rautanen1:27:13
    439FINMurut (494)+2:53:39Liukkonen Sara1:14:36
    440FINSappion Veikot (1402)+2:53:55Mika Laurila1:17:43
    441FINSuomen metskeskus (691)+2:53:58Kari Leinonen1:07:13
    442FINNenosen veljekset (544)+2:54:01Sauli Nenonen1:14:01
    443SWERns OK 2 (997)+2:54:24Alexander Eklund1:20:38
    444FINSappi Kirkniemi (356)+2:54:27Ari Manninen1:16:07
    445FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (438)+2:54:30Paavo Simola1:22:48
    446FINOulun Tarmo (631)+2:54:47Pasi Niva1:23:34
    447FINHelppoRasti (389)+2:54:57Antti Vigelius1:18:23
    448FINIF Minken (699)+2:55:07Amanda Strandvall1:07:45
    449FINRasti-Jussit 2 (454)+2:55:08Joni Hemminki1:22:15
    450GERTeam Sachsen (1511)+2:55:39Felicitas Vogt1:32:27
    451FINKoovee 5 (235)+2:55:50Mikael Mattila1:21:04
    452FINPaikkaan orientoituneet (843)+2:56:12Matti Savo1:22:09
    453FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (384)+2:56:27Petri Hannila1:19:34
    454NORStjrdals-Blink Orientering (652)+2:56:32Kyrre Kraft1:22:16
    455GBREUOC 2 (808)+2:57:13Michael Stanwix1:55:44
    456FINOK Trian 9 (1016)+2:57:14Niklas Majander1:13:29
    457FINEnegia (542)+2:57:15Ilkka Salonen1:10:32
    458FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (597)+2:57:16Matti Kyrnlahti1:07:40
    459FINRasti-Jussit 3 (1203)+2:57:22Mauno Nsi1:18:03
    460FINLappeen Riento 2 (314)+2:57:39Daria Panchenko1:21:05
    461FINOK77 3 (692)+2:58:00Frank rf1:05:26
    462FINPerhon Kiri (490)+2:58:16Ilkka Koskela1:32:15
    463FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (1252)+2:58:22Otto Niemi1:53:34
    464FINTio Rttens Mn (436)+2:58:26Erkki Huhtala1:24:00
    465FINKangasniemen Kalske (491)+3:00:47Pekka Valkonen1:03:10
    466FINVesaisen Pojat (385)+3:00:50Jarno Pukema1:12:26
    467NORBirkenes IL (584)+3:01:20Magnus Mosfjell1:32:00
    468FINAsikkalan Raikas (327)+3:01:27Hannu Kauppi1:28:04
    469HUNHungarian Orienteering Fana 2 (992)+3:01:53Luca Szuromi1:09:12
    470FINSyneisen Salpa (410)+3:02:19Aki Krkkinen1:34:15
    471FINRastiketut (353)+3:02:21Jussi Rantoja1:12:29
    472FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt (429)+3:02:45Jukka Hyytiinen1:54:20
    473FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (738)+3:02:49Harri Paakkulainen1:21:52
    474SWEVallentuna-ssby OL/Kunglig (508)+3:03:18Svante Jonsell1:27:23
    475FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (642)+3:03:31Reijo Mouhu1:25:04
    476FINBeach Boys (540)+3:03:38Tommi Lehtonen1:24:37
    477FINOlavin Rasti 2 (340)+3:03:45Jussi Myllys1:25:40
    478RUSNord West 3 (581)+3:03:50ANdrey SOROKIN1:37:44
    479FINSK Kanantaluttajat (600)+3:04:00Janne Kohonen1:21:45
    480FINYlivieskan Kuula (620)+3:04:18Kari Nivala1:07:29
    481FINOC Puisto (582)+3:04:25Timo Lappi1:25:27
    482FINJyvskyln amk (684)+3:04:34Markku Rautiainen1:12:40
    483FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (372)+3:04:44Miika Passila1:20:33
    484FINOK Raseborg 2 (270)+3:04:49Jan Tppinen1:20:02
    485ITAskodeg-o.com (469)+3:05:11Andrea Tiefenthaler1:31:03
    486FINValmet Technologies (741)+3:05:13Juha Jrvel1:31:12
    487FINTeam Kymppiremontit (1405)+3:05:22Tuomas Taskila1:10:59
    488FINPaimion Rasti 4 (329)+3:05:36Ilkka Aakula1:15:05
    489FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (752)+3:05:37Oskari lgars1:19:01
    490SWESundbybergs IK 2 (468)+3:05:45Urban Sthl1:22:17
    491FINKannuksen Ura (610)+3:06:51Asko Korpijrvi1:25:39
    492FINOtaniemen Jylljt (595)+3:06:54Lasse Qvist1:19:01
    493FINOK77 4 (552)+3:07:09Harry Eklundh1:23:55
    494FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (424)+3:07:49Aaro Takanen1:18:02
    495FINOC Toffee (487)+3:07:57Jussi Viero1:09:32
    496NORWing OK (545)+3:07:58Morten Strand1:00:41
    497FINFirstbeat (947)+3:08:05Mikko Lensu1:56:13
    498FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (609)+3:08:13Ossi Tani1:08:33
    499FINPussin Kiristjt (563)+3:08:24Kristian Husman1:25:02
    500FINRasti-Lukko 3 (1156)+3:08:34Silja Annila1:22:08
    501FINPullin serkut (530)+3:08:49Tuomo Pulli1:19:48
    502SWEOK sterker (319)+3:09:01Peter Enoksson1:02:33
    503ESTRakvere OK (617)+3:09:10Turban Siim1:15:16
    504FINHuhtasen Heimo (702)+3:09:12Sara Saramki1:17:41
    505FINKaakon Rasti (511)+3:09:14Eero Koskivirta1:09:43
    506FINPudasjrven Urheilijat 2 (1066)+3:09:18Tapani Alahivl1:33:26
    507FINKoovee 6 (423)+3:09:30Marcela Tesarova1:17:49
    508FINPK Racing Team (683)+3:09:58Neea Kojola1:20:11
    509FINNrpes OK (321)+3:10:37Mats Svedstrm1:11:11
    510FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (452)+3:10:39Aino Rantala1:12:49
    511FINRaisu Lumous (343)+3:10:51Simo Pyhnen1:31:12
    512NORModum OL (208)+3:11:16Henrik Mrtensson1:16:51
    513FINIF land (606)+3:11:49Michael Linde1:43:05
    514FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (241)+3:11:56Vladislav Kolganov1:15:25
    515NORBysen IL 2 (1269)+3:12:00Geir Arne Lodgaard1:13:17
    516FINHankasalmen Hanka (538)+3:12:21Tuomas Hnninen1:09:42
    517RUSOmega 3 (1200)+3:12:25Sergey Yutkin1:14:14
    518FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto (462)+3:12:48Hannu Kottonen1:27:42
    519FINHaukijahtaajat (514)+3:13:20Harri Eskelin1:15:07
    520ESTOK Prguphja (722)+3:13:32Argo Kauge1:15:06
    521FINLinnankiertjt (659)+3:13:32VP Ronkainen1:16:44
    522FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (666)+3:13:54Paavo Istolahti1:13:16
    523RUSPTZ-O (1581)+3:14:02Maksim Martynov1:11:38
    524FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti 2 (1313)+3:14:07Sami Rikka1:30:55
    525FINRasti-Lukko 2 (407)+3:14:17Pyry Ruusunen1:29:46
    526FINAalto A!dventures (1578)+3:14:54Jutta Kanerva1:36:18
    527FINOulun Raksa (765)+3:14:59Jarmo Havula1:09:32
    528LATSurikati/SPAMMA (1558)+3:15:05Upmace Ieva1:35:49
    529FINVR Suunnistajat (935)+3:15:09Kirsi Hakomki1:23:56
    530LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (669)+3:15:10Guntars Sils1:24:09
    531FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (533)+3:15:24Erkki Keski-Lusa1:35:51
    532FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (844)+3:16:08Oke Peltola1:20:19
    533FINPaVi (501)+3:16:18Simon Ollus1:24:59
    534FINKaukaan Lyly (572)+3:16:49Harri Weckman1:27:27
    535FINTeam Rane Sport (1413)+3:16:50Pekka Roivainen1:11:32
    536FINOK Trian 5 (296)+3:16:51Tobias Ekholm56:47
    537FINSK Vuoksi 3 (444)+3:16:54Veeti Miikki1:17:11
    538FINTyrwn Woima (1361)+3:17:33Aku Pyymki1:14:33
    539FINTosiMiehet (576)+3:17:42Aija Tilvis1:22:23
    540FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (464)+3:17:50Juuso Lehtivarjo1:14:56
    541FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (671)+3:19:05Timo Mattila1:09:57
    542FINHimangan Urheilijat (616)+3:19:08Juha Mkel1:35:59
    543LATOK Arona 2 (596)+3:19:10Juris Drunka1:18:10
    544FINLammin Ski 2 (1012)+3:19:11Topi Seppnen1:32:13
    545FINOK Trian 6 (435)+3:19:28Eetu Liukkonen1:13:28
    546FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (613)+3:19:35Mika Suojanen1:32:56
    547FINLappeen Riento 3 (476)+3:19:37Aaro Kiero1:27:46
    548SWECentrum OK Stockholm (257)+3:20:09Henrik Hellborg1:25:43
    549FINJuntit OK (349)+3:20:14Timo Voutilainen1:38:09
    550FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (390)+3:20:20Kasperi Salo1:35:04
    551FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (1037)+3:20:31Erkki Laine1:20:36
    552FINSiilin Rasti 3 (1055)+3:20:41Maris Palopl1:06:09
    553FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (392)+3:21:16Jari Ylnne1:43:10
    554FINToimen Pojat (820)+3:21:40Kalle Huhta-Koivisto1:20:03
    555FINVesaisen Pojat 2 (1170)+3:21:48Thomas Westerholm1:18:27
    556FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (1085)+3:21:50Robert Biskop1:40:21
    557FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (712)+3:22:02Matti Virtaniemi1:16:03
    558FINLoimaan Jankko (603)+3:22:13Heimo Hongisto1:42:44
    559FINMusta Neli (623)+3:22:41Mikko Inkinen1:09:01
    560FINSuunnaton YliValta (1469)+3:22:46Merja Valtanen1:43:12
    561FINSK Uusi 2 (179)+3:22:47Aleksi Puusaari1:13:51
    562FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 2 (793)+3:22:59Markku Rajala1:23:45
    563LATVeselava (518)+3:23:01Egils Gruzde1:30:43
    564FINEliaksen Eksyjt (1147)+3:23:10Kalle Kaunisvaara1:20:10
    565FINPeab Seicon (492)+3:23:24Reijo Harju-Sntti1:42:04
    566FINLuolamiehet (675)+3:23:30Kalle Rauvola1:30:14
    567FINRoosan kuntokoulu (1466)+3:23:42Aki Lindroos1:30:17
    568FINEvitskog FBK r.f. (749)+3:23:57Mari Lindstrm1:20:20
    569FINLaihian Luja 2 (549)+3:23:59Harri Rehula1:14:59
    570FINOK Skarpdal (537)+3:24:05Kjell Karlsson1:27:47
    571FINTaivalkosken Kuohu (1590)+3:24:46Petri Hietala1:30:34
    572FINLuonnonvarakeskus (660)+3:25:00Harri Kilpelinen1:19:14
    573LATIK Auseklis 4 (704)+3:25:05Emils Johansens1:10:04
    574FINStora Enso Mets 2 (964)+3:25:11Juha-Matti Laitinen1:18:29
    575FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (619)+3:25:21Pertti Vlimaa1:19:13
    576FINRajaveljet (709)+3:25:23Matias Toura1:19:01
    577FINSuosmeren Salpa (960)+3:25:25Markku Nurminen1:28:02
    578FINSCA Finland (853)+3:25:25Sami Mkel1:36:35
    579FINEspoon Akilles Venlat (809)+3:25:46Anu Salokangas1:14:44
    580FINMetshallitus (358)+3:25:54Pertti Sarajrvi1:43:39
    581FINMADROG (457)+3:26:15Paul Vepsnrepo1:45:42
    582LATOK Kurmis (504)+3:26:15Eriks Lebedoks1:13:51
    583FINMuurlan Vihuri (505)+3:26:25Mika Simonen1:08:24
    584FINRssi-Rasti (785)+3:26:27Eero Suokonautio1:14:22
    585FINHaukiputaan Heitto (614)+3:26:28Mauno Hanhela1:19:24
    586FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (723)+3:26:28Pertti Erkkil1:26:51
    587FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (342)+3:26:43Jyrki Ilmonen1:27:34
    588FINIF Brahe 3 (1028)+3:26:51Johan Byggningsbacka1:16:42
    589FINLitran Mitta (1485)+3:26:53Petri Luukkanen1:39:30
    590FINMustalammen Pallo (583)+3:27:26Timo Riihimki1:32:37
    591FINKuikan samoilijat (578)+3:27:31Matias Shnoro1:24:55
    592FINAS Skinnarila (667)+3:27:43Paavo Leinonen1:26:54
    593FINRastitykki (568)+3:27:44Laura Lundell1:32:24
    594FINSK Uranus (1481)+3:27:46Mikko Herajrvi1:48:39
    595FINKarsu.fi 2 (806)+3:27:56Mira Makkonen1:18:00
    596FINEtulan veljekset (590)+3:28:03Terho Etula1:48:36
    597FINKuhmon Peurat (271)+3:28:14Hannu Malinen1:13:40
    598FINRiihon ukk (502)+3:28:16Annika Papinaho1:10:47
    599FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (681)+3:28:19Santeri Seppl1:17:05
    600FINAuran Vannas (882)+3:28:35Pauli Syrjl1:24:52
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >