jukola.com

    Joensuu-Jukola 2017, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 6. osuus vliaika 9,0 km

    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    1SWEIFK Gteborg (5)6:03:47Fredrik Bakkman50:39
    2FINKoovee (1)+2:22Timo Sild48:43
    3FINTampereen Pyrint (12)+8:46Florian Howald50:32
    4NORHalden SK (4)+10:58Jan Sedivy50:52
    5SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (6)+11:11Eric Brjeskog52:47
    6FINVaajakosken Ter (23)+12:14Aki Saari52:42
    7NORFrol IL (7)+13:17Yngve Skogstad55:16
    8FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (33)+14:04Tuomas Heikkil53:57
    9SWErla IF (26)+14:08Rudolfs Zernis54:08
    10NORNydalens SK (20)+14:09Anders Vister55:40
    11FINHiidenkiertjt (9)+17:48Matti Kivel57:18
    12FINPaimion Rasti (18)+18:59Frederic Tranchand52:28
    13FINMS Parma (10)+19:24Henrik Visnen58:27
    14FINVehkalahden Veikot (50)+19:26Eero Inkeri57:26
    15FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (13)+20:04Dmitry Tsvetkov55:41
    16SWEOK Linne (8)+21:28Oskar Sjberg52:28
    17SWEOK Denseln (24)+22:28Pavlo Ushkvarok55:04
    18FINTurun Metsnkvijt (22)+23:08Jussi Suna53:40
    19NORIL Tyrving (49)+23:44Bjrn Ekeberg55:37
    20SWEOK Ravinen (15)+23:51Ruslan Glebov50:10
    21FINRajamen Rykmentti (19)+24:46Vili Niemi54:41
    22FINOK Trian (11)+26:56Tobias Henriksson54:49
    23FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (38)+28:15Tuomo Mkel55:58
    24FINKoovee 2 (16)+28:17Juho Westerlund57:12
    25FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (34)+29:04Janis F. Kums1:01:42
    26NORNTNUI (28)+30:30Sindre stgulen Deisz56:41
    27SUIOl Norska (30)+31:00Simon Dubach59:32
    28NORLillomarka OL (29)+31:02Alasdair McLeod58:25
    29SWEIFK Liding SOK (2)+31:46Mrten B Bostrm54:32
    30FINEspoon Suunta (47)+31:55Mikhail Kuleshov54:35
    31FINHiisirasti (56)+32:34Roman Efimov1:01:56
    32SWEGteborg Majorna OK (21)+33:54Daniel Wernersson58:19
    33SWEOK Orion (48)+34:05Anton Johansson53:58
    34LTUIGTISA (44)+35:17Donatas Stulgys1:00:59
    35FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (54)+35:33Teemu Karjalainen1:02:44
    36SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (3)+36:26Johan Bckman54:00
    37SWEJrla Orientering (14)+36:28Mattias Millinger55:26
    38FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (52)+36:54Mate Baumholczer55:51
    39NORNTNUI 2 (82)+36:59Ivar Aukrust Osmoen54:13
    40SUIOLV Baselland (69)+37:02Sebastian Haegler56:40
    41FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (99)+38:11Tobia Pezzati1:05:55
    42FINLynx (27)+38:34Aleksi Leskinen55:30
    43NORFredrikstad SK (39)+38:34Herman Ryen Martinsen59:05
    44FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (61)+39:05Tonis Laugesaar56:15
    45SWEIFK Moras OK (32)+39:16Simon Hodler57:04
    46SWEPan-Kristianstad (31)+40:07Alessio Tenani58:50
    47SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (46)+41:08Markus Hederskog58:51
    48FINKangasala SK (45)+41:30Topias Tiainen58:18
    49SWEOK Tisaren (41)+44:16Oskar Andrn1:05:15
    50NORFossum IF (36)+45:02Einar Melsom1:02:53
    51SWENykpings OK (58)+47:26Didrik Hall1:02:11
    52SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (40)+47:32Ville Keskisaari1:00:13
    53SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (85)+48:05Rikard Claesson1:01:23
    54FINPaimion Rasti 2 (63)+48:22Tero Heikkil1:05:03
    55FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (75)+48:40Jere Kommio59:19
    56NORHalden SK 2 (123)+48:52Filip Wadsten59:40
    57SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (43)+49:04Jan Brunner1:11:51
    58RUSNord West (198)+52:45Aleksei Lahmanov1:06:42
    59NORKristiansand OK (25)+53:54Marius Pytten1:10:03
    60SWERehns BK (42)+57:13Ivan Nikitin1:01:41
    61FINNavi (92)+57:31Jaakko Mesiinen1:05:53
    62SWEOK Linne 2 (60)+58:25Ruairi Short1:11:33
    63SWETullinge SK (55)+58:34Albin Andersson1:05:09
    64FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (59)+58:42Konsta Vanhanen1:01:26
    65SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (37)+59:08Mattias Karlsson1:04:49
    66SWELnghundra IF (70)+59:31Samuel Hedlund1:06:09
    67SWESvedalens AIK (64)+59:32Johan Wikstrm1:09:10
    68RUSNorthern Wind (288)+59:50Alexey Zemlyakov1:06:27
    69SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (72)+59:53John Persson58:05
    70FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (84)+1:00:58Anton Salmenkyl1:07:31
    71FINSuunta Jyvskyl (76)+1:01:41Mattia Grundler1:06:03
    72SWEOK Sdertrn (95)+1:01:46Lindbrg Hugo1:03:00
    73SWERonneby OK (269)+1:02:17Hkansson Christian1:04:32
    74SWEEksj SOK (86)+1:03:00Rafael Dobnik1:03:30
    75FINMS Parma 2 (74)+1:03:49Aaro Ruohola1:01:04
    76FINPellon Ponsi (57)+1:05:15Samuel Vainiomki1:10:14
    77DENOK Pan rhus (51)+1:05:19Aske Jepsen1:05:50
    78RUSBlack Sea OK (81)+1:07:11Nikita Gurevich1:00:38
    79FINIF Femman (100)+1:07:44Matias Lund1:10:23
    80FINOK Trian 2 (53)+1:08:24Filip Brunell1:00:51
    81SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (96)+1:10:19Robbie Andersson1:09:44
    82SWEHestra IF (119)+1:10:51Johan Trnroth1:06:44
    83FINRasti-Kurikka (71)+1:11:22Antti Hemminki1:17:13
    84NORFreidig SPK (133)+1:12:40Vegard Kittilsen1:03:37
    85SWEAttunda OK (140)+1:12:55Alvaro Prieto1:01:49
    86SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken (753)+1:13:54Ahnlen Fredrik1:06:52
    87FINAnttolan Urheilijat (83)+1:14:22Petri Noponen1:04:09
    88FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (118)+1:14:44Akseli Julkunen1:08:35
    89NORBkkelagets SK (178)+1:16:02Thomas Nipen1:06:00
    90FINTurun Suunnistajat (114)+1:16:45Ville Kinnala1:05:13
    91SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (111)+1:16:47Per Holm1:04:05
    92NORFrol IL 2 (107)+1:17:33Jrgen Fiskum1:06:30
    93FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (150)+1:19:32Mikko Poutanen1:10:15
    94SWEIFK Ume (67)+1:19:36Bjrnudd Albin1:07:31
    95FINSK Pohjanthti (93)+1:19:37Jukka Kokkoniemi1:04:07
    96FINValkeakosken Haka (136)+1:19:43Jussi Nurminen1:03:45
    97NORTrollelg (144)+1:20:19Anders Haugskott1:11:58
    98SUIGerman Junior Team (598)+1:22:06Veit Slodowski1:01:42
    99SWEOK Rodhen (68)+1:22:44Magnus Bjrk1:12:34
    100NORNydalens SK 2 (66)+1:22:49Sigur Heggedal1:04:53
    101FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (78)+1:23:29Arttu Lindqvist1:00:35
    102FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (138)+1:23:30Ville Lampinen1:01:34
    103SWEVxj OK (202)+1:24:15Isac Ericsson1:06:17
    104FINKoovee 3 (80)+1:25:59Vin Johansson1:05:53
    105FINKuopion Suunnistajat (62)+1:26:26Janne Kukkonen1:08:12
    106FINMS Parma 3 (122)+1:26:37Rasmus Ekstrm1:06:39
    107SWEOK Ravinen 2 (233)+1:26:47Hannes Svahn1:11:44
    108SWEBergnsets AIK (229)+1:27:01Mattis Johansson1:15:49
    109NORKristiansand OK 2 (79)+1:27:04Hvar B Stormoen1:07:33
    110SWELinkpings OK (89)+1:27:22Henrik Tosteberg1:07:27
    111FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (112)+1:28:01Simo Lindgren1:12:03
    112ESTSK Saue Tammed (108)+1:29:41Andre Nomm1:07:01
    113FINVaajakosken Ter 3 (200)+1:29:46Gianluca Salvioni1:14:20
    114FINLapuan Virki (141)+1:30:00Aleksi Lammi1:14:05
    115SWErla IF 2 (126)+1:30:16Antons Tynong1:14:03
    116SWETullinge SK 2 (121)+1:30:40Oskar Forsberg1:07:52
    117SWEGvle OK (172)+1:30:53Harry Hietanen1:09:04
    118SWEOK Kolmrden (721)+1:31:21Marcin Biederman1:18:47
    119FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (87)+1:31:50Ilari Haltia1:09:42
    120FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (264)+1:31:58Matti Alonen1:10:24
    121FINRastivarsat (177)+1:32:23Lassi Kuva1:03:45
    122NORKonnerud IL (117)+1:35:16Jonas Juveli1:03:37
    123NORLillomarka OL 2 (186)+1:35:20Elias Skjolden Srensen1:23:29
    124FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (104)+1:36:07Tuomas Puputti1:11:25
    125FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (238)+1:37:18Fricis Spektors1:08:22
    126SWESundbybergs IK (194)+1:38:28Mrten Lundquist1:13:58
    127SWEPojkskoj (97)+1:39:08Marcus Carlsson1:07:12
    128DENOK Pan rhus 2 (146)+1:39:08Christian Bobach1:04:10
    129FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (116)+1:39:12Mikko Lindberg1:07:11
    130SWEJrla Orientering 2 (98)+1:40:03Arvid Henriksson1:09:13
    131FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (103)+1:41:01Matti Suutari1:05:44
    132SWESnttringe SK (145)+1:41:30Ivar Lidstrm Lauri1:11:10
    133SWEOK Hllen (77)+1:41:42Arvid Lindner1:10:43
    134SWEOK Tisaren / Kfum / Fiwspng 2 (134)+1:42:27Martin Srnbrink1:15:29
    135SWETby OK (171)+1:42:53Robert Johansson1:10:32
    136FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (101)+1:44:07Teemu Niskanen1:09:14
    137LATOK Ogre (94)+1:44:29Janis Sars1:09:33
    138FINEspoon Akilles (127)+1:44:52Toni Pikkarainen1:09:54
    139SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (65)+1:45:07Anton Hansson1:14:04
    140NORAsker SK (170)+1:45:09Wislff Per Clemet1:13:17
    141LTUAzuolas (193)+1:45:44Pranas Germanavicius1:09:14
    142FINOK Raseborg (153)+1:45:48Pekka Vesterinen1:01:44
    143FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (188)+1:45:50Miika Korppi1:04:59
    144FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (187)+1:45:56Tomi Kyrnlahti1:15:13
    145NORHeming Orientering (110)+1:46:30Nils Petter Fremming1:21:44
    146GBREUOC (167)+1:46:39Matthew Fellbaum1:25:52
    147HUNHungarian Orienteering Fana (318)+1:46:44Levente Szalay1:15:41
    148SWEMarkbygdens OK (328)+1:46:50Simon Skogman1:15:24
    149RUSWhite Nights SPb (164)+1:46:53Anton Lukashevich1:08:37
    150RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (132)+1:46:56Dmitriy Masniy1:05:52
    151RUSALKO-STOP 2 (259)+1:47:26Aleksey Kapitonov1:11:59
    152FINRastikarhut (253)+1:48:12Roope Lohikoski1:08:44
    153FINHauhon Sisu (217)+1:49:28Arttu Koskinen1:16:49
    154FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (185)+1:49:30Heikki Istolahti1:10:15
    155FINRasTiimi - noname (231)+1:49:48Lauri Gummerus1:18:57
    156SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2 (360)+1:50:25Jonas Halai1:14:55
    157SWEKarlskrona SOK (256)+1:50:32Lukas Katvala1:11:17
    158FINPihkaniskat (220)+1:52:35Luis Milvaques Casado1:14:11
    159RUSNord West 2 (633)+1:52:42Evgenii Paladiev1:17:05
    160LATOK Saldus (161)+1:52:52Uldis Brucis1:04:56
    161SWESkogslparna (189)+1:53:14Jonas Hlldal1:18:11
    162LATOK Meridians (214)+1:53:30Oskars Rencis1:12:57
    163ESPCatalonia Team (181)+1:54:25Lluis Ferrer1:19:05
    164FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (173)+1:54:29Tiitus Mustajoki1:10:45
    165FINKoovee 4 (192)+1:54:34Vertti Laitinen1:14:40
    166SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (106)+1:54:59Elin Carlsson1:21:25
    167FINMS Parma 5 (394)+1:55:00Pekka Lapila1:08:17
    168FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (175)+1:55:52Joonas Hirvi1:13:41
    169FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (120)+1:56:43Antti Laine1:18:18
    170LTUIGTISA 2 (143)+1:57:49Rolandas Backys1:09:55
    171NORFossum IF 2 (115)+1:57:53Emil Strmer1:15:22
    172FINSuunta-Sepot (135)+1:58:53Ville Jokela1:14:40
    173DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (330)+1:59:05Asger Kirkegaard1:22:17
    174FINIF Femman 2 (195)+1:59:11Hannes Holmback1:21:29
    175ESTVrska Vesi (155)+2:00:13Reigo Teervalt1:14:35
    176FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (159)+2:01:18Mikael Lamberg1:14:29
    177NORVaregg IL (73)+2:01:28Stian Rykkje1:10:54
    178BRABrazilian Military Team (1592)+2:01:38 Remgifo|1:22:34
    179RUSALKO-STOP (166)+2:01:48Nikolai Znoev1:16:34
    180SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (236)+2:01:52Markstedt Johan1:20:02
    181FINLappeen Riento (91)+2:01:56Oskari Niemi1:21:35
    182FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (125)+2:02:48Arvo Ahola1:27:24
    183FINIF Brahe (230)+2:03:20Leif Ena1:18:32
    184NORIL Tyrving 2 (131)+2:04:31Geir Hoff1:21:34
    185SWEOK Linne 3 (160)+2:04:43Johanna berg1:05:59
    186LATOZONS OK (174)+2:04:46Ivars Zagars1:06:15
    187SUIOLC Kapreolo (168)+2:04:56Peter Mohn1:13:54
    188LTUMedeina (275)+2:04:59Mantas Drulia1:15:22
    189FINSK Uusi (88)+2:05:40Jaan Rnkk1:16:08
    190FINOK77 2 (218)+2:06:07Jyrki Jppinen1:18:30
    191FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (282)+2:06:29Timo Karppinen1:10:30
    192FINIF Femman 3 (276)+2:06:31Mikael Bck1:19:09
    193FINSiilin Rasti (182)+2:06:45Petteri Vnnen1:08:40
    194SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (219)+2:07:49Simon Dahlberg1:19:27
    195NORBysen IL (210)+2:07:57Torgeir Aune1:14:44
    196FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (258)+2:09:06Oskari Pesola1:19:44
    197FINEspoon Suunta 2 (109)+2:09:12Lauri Heinaro1:17:34
    198FINOK Trian 3 (154)+2:09:13Kasperi Reijonen1:09:26
    199FINRasti-Lukko (158)+2:09:26Rami Siivonen1:16:30
    200FINPaimion Rasti 3 (251)+2:09:32Matti Sipponen1:22:19
    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >