jukola.com

    Joensuu-Jukola 2017, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 7. osuus vliaika 3,7 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    401FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (440)+3:48:51Antti Halme28:25
    402FINKauhajoen Karhu (294)+3:49:05Jari Pitkkoski26:59
    403FINRC Eemeli (602)+3:50:11Tommi Lahtonen29:06
    404FINValkealan Kajo (408)+3:50:12Lauri Lepist32:47
    405FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (1252)+3:50:43Jussi-Elmeri Halme26:41
    406NORBirkenes IL (584)+3:51:20Sigurd Svaland Aas31:14
    407FINTio Rttens Mn (436)+3:51:40Pekka Niemel29:27
    408FINSK Mortis (717)+3:51:54Markus Nissi28:41
    409FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (516)+3:52:59Sampsa Husu34:38
    410FINJuvan Urheilijat (375)+3:53:11Seppo Ollikainen31:32
    411GERTeam Baden-Wuerttemberg (589)+3:54:28Sascha Dammeier28:45
    412FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (844)+3:54:31Pauli Viberg28:58
    413FINLapin Veikot (391)+3:55:18Juha Kultima41:31
    414FINKoovee 6 (423)+3:56:28Jarmo Mauriala30:09
    415FINPullin serkut (530)+3:56:43Veli-Matti Pulli28:28
    416FINRasti-Jussit 3 (1203)+3:56:50Mikael Suvanto35:54
    417FINNenosen veljekset (544)+3:56:51Juho Nenonen31:18
    418SWEBergnsets AIK 2 (1216)+3:57:01Vojtech Bartos24:51
    419SWERns OK 2 (997)+3:57:03Per Edenhamn48:53
    420FINPuolangan Ryhti (679)+3:57:09Antero Lappalainen35:12
    421FINKemijrven Urheilijat (773)+3:57:29Jussi Mansikka-aho37:37
    422HUNHungarian Orienteering Fana 2 (992)+3:57:37Szabolcs Bojtor30:20
    423SWEFalkpings AIK OK (309)+3:58:17Lars Holmgrd27:50
    424FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (663)+3:58:34Kimmo Hirvonen29:22
    425FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (1083)+3:59:12Jyrki Kommio38:48
    426FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (624)+3:59:44Lasse Ruusinen31:27
    427FINOK Raseborg 2 (270)+4:00:00Thomas Rehn29:08
    428FINOC Toffee (487)+4:00:05Sami Tuhkanen34:31
    429FINTuuripellet (526)+4:00:08Jussi Vanhanen32:51
    430FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (384)+4:00:13Juha Tolppi37:11
    431FINVesaisen Pojat (385)+4:00:48Mika Tohmola29:14
    432FINTeam Lactic Acid (419)+4:00:49VIlle Kernen30:16
    433FINOK Trian 5 (296)+4:00:49Mika Mtt39:16
    434FINPerhon Kiri (490)+4:01:27Tuomas Huopana26:30
    435FINMADROG (457)+4:01:38Simo Viitanen31:39
    436ITAskodeg-o.com (469)+4:01:53Claudio Zanon30:02
    437FINAivan Sama (488)+4:01:57Samuel vernsble25:07
    438FINLappeen Riento 2 (314)+4:02:01Niko Miettinen35:08
    439FINYlivieskan Kuula (620)+4:02:17Kalle Suvanto34:19
    440FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (597)+4:03:01Ilkka Tuominen33:03
    441FINTeam Kymppiremontit (1405)+4:03:22Markus Taskila37:49
    442SWECentrum OK Stockholm (257)+4:03:33Mattias gren28:00
    443FINOK Skarpdal (537)+4:04:34Petter Rnnlf26:50
    444SWEOK sterker (319)+4:04:43Kent Pettersson29:56
    445FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (464)+4:04:43Jussi Niilahti29:24
    446ESTOK Prguphja (722)+4:04:49Indrek Lillsoo29:57
    447FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (609)+4:05:02Pasi Sarilampi27:11
    448FINHiiltomiehet 2 (1272)+4:05:11Tommi Sahila34:40
    449FINPK Racing Team (683)+4:05:17Lauri Kojola33:35
    450FINOC Puisto (582)+4:05:19Uki Lammi30:46
    451FINOriveden Ponnistus (397)+4:05:26Jukka Jarva30:29
    452FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (372)+4:05:38Marko Passila27:21
    453FINPudasjrven Urheilijat 2 (1066)+4:05:54Marko Siira33:11
    454FINKaakon Rasti (511)+4:06:11Juuso Hmlinen30:26
    455RUSOmega 3 (1200)+4:07:03Alexander Zavyalov40:29
    456FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (241)+4:07:31Juha Hirvonen27:42
    457FINRastiketut (353)+4:07:32Jari Harju35:39
    458FINKannuksen Ura (610)+4:08:06Markus Keski-Ojala31:02
    459FINVaalan Karhu (467)+4:08:09Janne Karhu31:33
    460FINPaikkaan orientoituneet (843)+4:08:19Niilo Liuhto31:51
    461FINSAL (1332)+4:08:30Heikki Puustinen30:31
    462FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (619)+4:08:43Hannu Uusi-Pohjola35:03
    463FINK-SR rajatoimisto (493)+4:08:53Juuso Hgblom30:45
    464FINRiihon ukk (502)+4:10:29Aapo Kssi31:08
    465FINKangasniemen Kalske (491)+4:10:34Henri Lappalainen39:20
    466FINTeam Olli Jokinen (621)+4:10:42Erno Toroi35:05
    467FINMurut (494)+4:10:55Haarlaa Tiina32:52
    468FINRasti-Lukko 3 (1156)+4:11:32Klaus Kauko35:44
    469FINJyvskyln amk (684)+4:12:21Jari Jrvinen34:11
    470FINBeach Boys (540)+4:12:23Jukka Punamki34:54
    471FINHakuliset (703)+4:12:50Jukka Hakulinen29:06
    472FINRastikarhut 2 (547)+4:12:53Kalle Kuusisto33:55
    473LATOK Kurmis (504)+4:12:54Emils Endele33:31
    474FINOK77 4 (552)+4:12:54Mika Pasonen34:26
    475FINAsikkalan Raikas (327)+4:13:00Timo Lehto40:46
    476FINJoen Suunta (658)+4:13:01Juha Vornanen29:40
    477NORBysen IL 2 (1269)+4:13:05Sigurd Stenvik33:02
    478FINPajusten poppoo (1502)+4:13:05Kari Pajunen49:15
    479FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (342)+4:13:11Martti Kuitunen31:00
    480NORStjrdals-Blink Orientering (652)+4:13:13Frode Estil33:29
    481FINOulun Tarmo (631)+4:13:18Susanna Vliheikki36:03
    482FINIF Brahe 3 (1028)+4:13:23Jon Sjholm29:17
    483FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (666)+4:13:35Jaakko Nyrhinen27:56
    484LATSurikati/SPAMMA (1558)+4:13:43Ozols Agris32:18
    485FINEnegia (542)+4:13:44Antti Kouvo31:54
    486FINIF land (606)+4:13:50Jan Sjuls32:54
    487FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (438)+4:14:10Sergey Frolov29:48
    488FINMuurlan Vihuri (505)+4:14:20Marko Jaatinen31:02
    489FINHaukijahtaajat (514)+4:14:52Reko Rantamki34:06
    490NORYoung Boys Kongsberg (1483)+4:15:20Espen Le33:29
    491SWESundbybergs IK 2 (468)+4:16:39Mats Carlsson32:11
    492FINVuorenveikot (1023)+4:17:38Mikko Tilli29:49
    493FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (738)+4:18:11Simo Vierta32:58
    494FINMS Parma 7 (769)+4:18:17Kimmo Kuusisto32:59
    495FINFullFit Team (1385)+4:19:15Aki Kosunen33:08
    496SWEOK lvsj rby (548)+4:19:39Kenneth Nilsson42:11
    497FINSK Kanantaluttajat (600)+4:19:47Jarkko Ala-Louvesniemi34:44
    498FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (424)+4:20:24Jere Venlinen31:49
    499FINJ-Town O Bros (554)+4:21:01Jimi Ansio36:53
    500FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (533)+4:21:38Niko Savinainen31:16
    501FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (392)+4:21:39Marko Haapakoski33:26
    502FINOtaniemen Jylljt (595)+4:21:47Ismo Lahtinen41:14
    503FINHankasalmen Hanka (538)+4:21:53Joona Rissanen32:54
    504FINMiehikkln Vilkas (743)+4:22:05Markus Tylli29:04
    505FINVesaisen Pojat 2 (1170)+4:22:08Ari Jrviluoma33:21
    506ESTRakvere OK (617)+4:22:19Heinsoo Tanel47:37
    507FINOlavin Rasti 2 (340)+4:22:26Jarmo Munck31:41
    508FINPeab Seicon (492)+4:22:38Timo Mkinen33:53
    509FINPaVi (501)+4:22:57Tuomas Tikka30:15
    510FINHimangan Urheilijat (616)+4:23:03Risto Pernu29:41
    511FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (671)+4:23:04Joonas Jrvel35:02
    512FINIF Minken (699)+4:25:31Sren Svenlin29:55
    513FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt (571)+4:25:34Teemu Teno32:57
    514RUSNord West 3 (581)+4:25:35Vladimir Ivanov42:18
    515FINPussin Kiristjt (563)+4:25:54Joonas Hesso37:47
    516LATIK Auseklis 4 (704)+4:26:07Egons Solmanis33:30
    517FINOK Trian 9 (1016)+4:26:26Ben Wickholm37:07
    518FINEtulan veljekset (590)+4:26:50Juho Korhonen28:21
    519FINSuomen metskeskus (691)+4:26:58Jani Nivala43:39
    520FINTosta Lhtee-Team (206)+4:27:10Kimmo Lajunen24:38
    521NORModum OL (208)+4:27:14Kaspar Lilja24:42
    522RUSPTZ-O (1581)+4:27:46Vitaliy Chusov30:33
    523FINKarsu.fi 2 (806)+4:27:46Krista Joona34:17
    524FINLuolamiehet (675)+4:28:01Mika Hiltunen26:29
    525FINLaihian Luja 2 (549)+4:28:51Simo-Atte Somppi34:40
    526FINYl-Karjalan Sepot ja Eerot (1555)+4:29:26Pasi Laaksonen34:11
    527FINLammin Ski 2 (1012)+4:29:42Janne Kiiliinen41:26
    528FINRoosan kuntokoulu (1466)+4:29:43Simo Laine29:40
    529FINSK Uusi 2 (179)+4:30:05Antti Rusanen31:04
    530FINUNO SK-harraste (611)+4:30:24Heikki Pesola28:35
    531FINJuntit OK (349)+4:30:27Eetu Pekkanen31:25
    532FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (1037)+4:30:42Kari Heinonen39:39
    533FINSyneisen Salpa (410)+4:31:14Pyry Kettunen26:52
    534FINTeam Rane Sport (1413)+4:31:29Juho Rnkk25:51
    535LATBriksnis (656)+4:31:40Artis Dobulis30:04
    536FINTosiMiehet (576)+4:32:42Tanja Rannila34:40
    537FINAS Skinnarila (667)+4:33:07Antti Nousiainen26:44
    538FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt (429)+4:33:46Antti Leinonen29:20
    539FINHiiltosiskot (562)+4:33:58Maria Svetloff38:41
    540FINVictorious Secret (1452)+4:34:28Ida-Marie Skogvik36:04
    541FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (1085)+4:34:46Jukka Polso41:03
    542FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2 (640)+4:34:47Vesa Asikainen29:08
    543FINLuonnonvarakeskus (660)+4:34:49Tapani Repo32:43
    544FINRastitykki (568)+4:34:50Janne Takala32:03
    545FINKangasala SK 6 (690)+4:34:52Esa Joensuu43:41
    546FINSettiijt (480)+4:34:59Hannu Lehtola32:15
    547FINLoimaan Jankko (603)+4:35:09Juha Toivanen33:56
    548LAT30draugi.lv (355)+4:35:31Uldis Klepers23:37
    549FINHelppoRasti (389)+4:35:55Ilpo Moisa31:22
    550FINFirstbeat (947)+4:35:58Reetta Tenhu36:25
    551FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (553)+4:36:28Nico Nylund29:55
    552FINAlahrmn Kisa (386)+4:36:46Juha Ylihrsil29:51
    553FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (733)+4:36:59Jukka Kemppainen30:56
    554FINPanssariprikaati (273)+4:37:22Ville Mkel23:50
    555FINIitin Pyrint (523)+4:37:24Matias Lehtinen41:56
    556FINEspoon Akilles Venlat (809)+4:37:28Hanna Vuorela34:37
    557FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (630)+4:37:33Tapio Lehtinen34:06
    558FINYIT Rakennus (618)+4:37:43Kari Lahti33:19
    559FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (752)+4:37:57Jorma Hirvensalo32:49
    560FINRasti 88 2 (706)+4:38:01Matti Piha27:18
    561FINRssi-Rasti (785)+4:38:05Tuukka Tuomela35:37
    562FINPitjnmen Tarmo (612)+4:38:16Tapani Naakka23:57
    563FINNrpes OK (321)+4:38:19Anders Weckstrm36:34
    564FINNastolan Ter (475)+4:38:47Jussi Anttila26:55
    565FINNavi 3 (1283)+4:39:21Jussi Partti29:00
    566USAOUSA (1509)+4:39:58Poe Dylan36:11
    567FINAalto A!dventures (1578)+4:40:03Saku Laine35:56
    568FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (681)+4:40:11Jaakko Ranta27:20
    569FINMS Parma 8 (799)+4:40:16Eero-Matti Vainio25:04
    570FINPaimion Rasti 4 (329)+4:40:20Olli Axelin33:53
    571FINPijt-Rasti (489)+4:40:34Sami Tuominen36:51
    572FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (970)+4:40:55Oskari Pekkala30:24
    573FINAuran Vannas (882)+4:41:11Lauri Soini36:58
    574FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti (510)+4:41:23Tauno Niemi30:40
    575LATOZONS OK 2 (304)+4:41:33Arturs Graube39:15
    576FINRastihaukat (739)+4:41:33Juha Ojala29:02
    577LATVeselava (518)+4:41:42Ansis Actins25:59
    578FINLappeen Riento 3 (476)+4:41:44Roni Lukkarinen33:16
    579FINSkkijrven Hyppln Nuoris (541)+4:42:12Pekka Vesanen31:24
    580FINNilsin Nujakka (1076)+4:42:21Jari Leskinen35:31
    581FINHuhtasen Heimo (702)+4:42:22Ossi Huhtanen36:17
    582ESTOK TON (466)+4:42:42Erko unapuu35:45
    583FIN101. Kadettikurssi (1430)+4:42:53Jesse Tyni31:11
    584FINEvitskog FBK r.f. (749)+4:42:56Henrika Backlund29:11
    585FINMesikmmenet (714)+4:43:04Ville Vento31:30
    586FINViVi Master (1490)+4:43:13mikko Sakala29:54
    587FINMustalammen Pallo (583)+4:43:53Petri Saalasti35:25
    588FINPrssi ry (1395)+4:43:56Mikko Savolainen27:13
    589FINSuunnaton YliValta (1469)+4:44:17Pekka Ylijoki40:51
    590FINLitran Mitta (1485)+4:44:20Jarmo Kallio39:48
    591FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (452)+4:44:35Seppo Tompuri31:09
    592FINMusta Neli (623)+4:44:39Kazimir Malevits35:31
    593FINHerraseura (708)+4:44:49Hannu Syrjpalo32:38
    594FINHukka Suunta (766)+4:45:08Jyrki Pietil32:02
    595FINAC Harharetki (962)+4:45:08Eemeli Kantola32:33
    596FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 2 (793)+4:45:21Matti Hailu46:13
    597FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (451)+4:45:51Vilkku Jalli31:09
    598FINTeam Happonen (637)+4:46:15Antti Hyttinen26:26
    599FINX-suunnistajat (347)+4:46:22Juhani Ylnen34:12
    600SUIol.biel.seeland (417)+4:46:27Peter Gehriger33:05
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >