< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
1001 | 2Einsteins (930) | +6:39:59 | Jari Salmela | 51:51 | ||
1002 | Rautalammin Urheilijat (557) | +6:40:06 | Markku Utriainen | 1:09:41 | ||
1003 | Rastiketut 2 (833) | +6:40:12 | Timo Ala-Kanto | 1:10:45 | ||
1004 | Kilon Kipinät (1240) | +6:40:26 | Akseli Toikka | 1:05:27 | ||
1005 | Pimeduse Ryytel RT (1137) | +6:40:30 | Kimmo Arovirta | 1:06:20 | ||
1006 | Juuan Jänne 2 (801) | +6:40:36 | Matti Halonen | 1:00:51 | ||
1007 | Salon Viesti (1029) | +6:40:51 | Ari Peltola | 52:34 | ||
1008 | Naantalin Seudun UA (925) | +6:41:33 | Kari Virtanen | 1:01:25 | ||
1009 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (1225) | +6:41:35 | Petri Tynjälä | 1:09:22 | ||
1010 | Alahärmän Kisa 2 (887) | +6:41:49 | Lasse Ruotsala | 1:13:36 | ||
1011 | Prihat/EKKS (1282) | +6:43:02 | Matti Puukko | 1:09:14 | ||
1012 | Hiidenkiertäjät 8 (904) | +6:43:38 | Juuso Nurminen | 51:59 | ||
1013 | Teuvan Rivakka 2 (1243) | +6:43:49 | Jari Mahlamäki | 1:12:02 | ||
1014 | Epilän Esa 2 (1223) | +6:43:56 | Oskari Saksala | 1:06:02 | ||
1015 | ÅF (1021) | +6:44:11 | Thomas Kämpfer | 59:54 | ||
1016 | Pietinalhon pamaus (1041) | +6:44:11 | Jussi Pietinalho | 1:12:27 | ||
1017 | Iisalmen Visa (734) | +6:44:11 | Elina Hartikainen | 1:12:21 | ||
1018 | Rasti-Vihti 2 (891) | +6:44:38 | Kimmo Putkinen | 1:01:36 | ||
1019 | Luiskaotsat (1230) | +6:44:41 | Mikko Pelto | 1:09:36 | ||
1020 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (1062) | +6:44:43 | Marko Kytömäki | 56:40 | ||
1021 | Beach Boys 2 (1215) | +6:44:44 | Aleksi Halmesmäki | 1:09:46 | ||
1022 | P-KR (459) | +6:45:59 | Marko Turunen | 1:08:27 | ||
1023 | RastiPiikkiö 3 (901) | +6:46:24 | Lauri Gylen | 1:09:11 | ||
1024 | Kiinnostus Suunnistajat (737) | +6:47:21 | Jussi Vuori | 1:08:40 | ||
1025 | Lounapartio (1161) | +6:48:08 | Jyrki Kangasmäki | 1:10:44 | ||
1026 | Qvantel (1445) | +6:48:08 | Markus Bengts | 1:02:50 | ||
1027 | Superkompensaatio (1348) | +6:48:44 | Mika Hietalahti | 1:03:13 | ||
1028 | Rastiaasit (933) | +6:48:53 | Jens Waechter | 51:49 | ||
1029 | Espoon Akilles 4 (811) | +6:49:26 | Jouni Monto | 1:11:58 | ||
1030 | TP Gourp (1095) | +6:49:44 | Vesa Koivula | 1:26:44 | ||
1031 | Hönöt SK (1051) | +6:50:15 | Timo Rainio | 1:11:20 | ||
1032 | Ark United (746) | +6:51:47 | Ingo Pfeifer | 53:31 | ||
1033 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät (1217) | +6:51:58 | Jouko Lappalainen | 59:45 | ||
1034 | Lost Bastards (1096) | +6:52:20 | Kimmo Laakkonen | 1:06:24 | ||
1035 | Retkiryhmä 06 (1010) | +6:52:25 | Ville Savilampi | 1:07:46 | ||
1036 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 7 (1163) | +6:52:30 | Seppo Krook | 1:09:10 | ||
1037 | Kiljavan opisto (1346) | +6:52:44 | Pasi Koskela | 1:27:26 | ||
1038 | Team Opintotuki (862) | +6:53:14 | Sakeri Savola | 1:08:59 | ||
1039 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (1056) | +6:53:52 | Alexander Pullinen | 1:13:54 | ||
1040 | Karjaan Ura 2 (864) | +6:54:23 | Kenneth Weber | 1:31:54 | ||
1041 | Nastolan Terä 2 (529) | +6:54:41 | Hannu Lehtonen | 1:29:38 | ||
1042 | Koneen Kerho (779) | +6:54:44 | Sami Hölttä | 1:08:11 | ||
1043 | Futisforum2 (1330) | +6:55:10 | Lauri Pesonen | 1:11:47 | ||
1044 | Valkealan Kajo 2 (1152) | +6:55:27 | Marko Ukkola | 1:11:22 | ||
1045 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1328) | +6:55:30 | Petri Hämynen | 1:12:37 | ||
1046 | Peräseinäjoen suunnistajat (701) | +6:55:36 | Timo Järvinen | 56:17 | ||
1047 | Droit (1366) | +6:55:56 | Jallu Pöllö | 56:52 | ||
1048 | Kauhavan Wisa 2 (1214) | +6:56:03 | Pauli Ojanperä | 58:09 | ||
1049 | Hämäläis-Osakunta (1126) | +6:56:45 | Emil Artjoki | 1:12:45 | ||
1050 | Kkinimäen Weljekset (1309) | +6:57:16 | Matias Suonpää | 1:03:02 | ||
1051 | Köntit (823) | +6:57:37 | Janne Kauhanen | 56:09 | ||
1052 | Pohjois-Karjalan pelastusla (1475) | +6:57:42 | Pasi Markkanen | 1:08:55 | ||
1053 | Aseman Konttaajat (1090) | +6:57:49 | Antti Tikka | 1:10:42 | ||
1054 | Salon Vilpas (1455) | +6:57:58 | Tero Kokko | 1:03:36 | ||
1055 | Pihkaniskat 5 (1164) | +6:58:04 | Arto Myllymäki | 1:09:06 | ||
1056 | Ryttylän Visa (1070) | +6:58:19 | Mikko Lahti | 59:28 | ||
1057 | Navi 9 (1024) | +6:58:32 | Lauri Pynnönen | 56:50 | ||
1058 | OC Utmanare (908) | +6:59:26 | Jukka Manninen | 55:34 | ||
1059 | Koneen Kerho 2 (1042) | +7:00:56 | Harri Viitasalo | 1:32:04 | ||
1060 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1019) | +7:01:02 | Mika Liimatainen | 1:01:45 | ||
1061 | Pihkaniskat 6 (945) | +7:01:08 | Juha Pietarinen | 54:04 | ||
1062 | Kuortaneen Kunto 2 (849) | +7:01:09 | Ville Kuoppala | 1:11:22 | ||
1063 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (952) | +7:01:14 | David Farkas | 54:06 | ||
1064 | Rastivarsat 5 (591) | +7:02:12 | Ari Kyöstilä | 1:13:34 | ||
1065 | Rasti-Vihti 3 (1150) | +7:02:29 | Karl Teearu | 1:12:29 | ||
1066 | Tyhmän rohkeat veljekset (1184) | +7:03:07 | Antti Kokkonen | 1:06:22 | ||
1067 | Maksimaiset (1379) | +7:03:14 | Risto Maksimainen | 56:56 | ||
1068 | Tekes InnOK (1109) | +7:03:59 | Antti Tyrväinen | 1:11:18 | ||
1069 | Epäselvä Joukkue (1237) | +7:04:08 | Anssi Koirikivi | 46:33 | ||
1070 | Alastaron Reserviläiset (781) | +7:04:19 | Mika Kilpeläinen | 1:11:50 | ||
1071 | HeSeKeKo (1457) | +7:04:26 | Kari-Pekka Lifländer | 55:01 | ||
1072 | Rejlers (1265) | +7:04:34 | Tommi Kananen | 1:05:32 | ||
1073 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (762) | +7:04:42 | Jouni Haapaniemi | 1:29:05 | ||
1074 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (805) | +7:04:54 | Ville Pakkala | 1:03:07 | ||
1075 | Korona (1124) | +7:05:37 | Markus Lemberg | 1:11:59 | ||
1076 | Suunta-Sepot 3 (1097) | +7:06:02 | Harri Mäkelä | 1:02:41 | ||
1077 | Team Lakka (1482) | +7:06:19 | Anssi Siponen | 1:07:36 | ||
1078 | Oulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (431) | +7:07:10 | Teuvo Maunula | 1:58:04 | ||
1079 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 3 (1220) | +7:07:39 | Daiga Jermaka | 1:07:56 | ||
1080 | KuoLOn Kankeat (972) | +7:07:40 | Timo Koponen | 1:00:55 | ||
1081 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1166) | +7:08:05 | Harri Peltola | 1:01:41 | ||
1082 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (1057) | +7:08:10 | Arto Nummela | 1:14:16 | ||
1083 | Suunta Jyväskylä 6 (395) | +7:09:22 | Jari Jurvakainen | 1:11:41 | ||
1084 | IF Brahe 4 (937) | +7:10:52 | Mikael Eklund | 1:00:15 | ||
1085 | Lets get LOST (957) | +7:10:56 | Aleksi Hatakka | 1:10:51 | ||
1086 | Rastiketut Team Leinonen (1543) | +7:11:39 | Terho Korkeaniemi | 1:29:00 | ||
1087 | Kaarinan Ristiritarit (961) | +7:12:14 | Tuomo Schwela | 51:40 | ||
1088 | Tampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1190) | +7:13:10 | Jari Vaitiniemi | 1:33:18 | ||
1089 | Möbiuksen matka (1327) | +7:13:15 | Virva Hannula | 1:22:10 | ||
1090 | Suunta Jurva 3 (1059) | +7:13:20 | Mika Kalliomaa | 1:09:36 | ||
1091 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1154) | +7:14:26 | Jari Seppälä | 59:35 | ||
1092 | Huovinrinteen Raketit (1565) | +7:14:27 | Jussi Reko | 1:00:50 | ||
1093 | Suunnaton Into 3 (1557) | +7:15:14 | Lauri Kuusisto | 1:00:32 | ||
1094 | Petäjä 246 (1336) | +7:16:01 | Otto Ahoniemi | 1:08:32 | ||
1095 | Närpes OK 2 (645) | +7:17:22 | Johan Langels | 1:08:49 | ||
1096 | PVTUTKL (1106) | +7:17:24 | Hannu Heinelo | 1:15:29 | ||
1097 | Liperin Lenkki (971) | +7:17:27 | Timo Kiiveri | 1:11:37 | ||
1098 | Puhakan Laurin Perilliset (1065) | +7:18:51 | Tuomas Maisala | 46:59 | ||
1099 | Kuusiston Jylhä 2 (1568) | +7:19:42 | Sakari Hukka | 1:05:35 | ||
1100 | Järeä (1492) | +7:20:45 | Tomi Hakala | 1:02:55 | ||
1101 | Lauttakylän Luja 2 (1247) | +7:21:11 | Teemu Haavisto | 1:41:33 | ||
1102 | Espoo Expos (1213) | +7:21:40 | Pertteli Salmenperä | 55:52 | ||
1103 | IC-Electrofit (1311) | +7:22:13 | Mari Pihlatie | 56:13 | ||
1104 | IK Falken 3 (1585) | +7:23:24 | Nicki Källman | 1:22:09 | ||
1105 | Rasti-Pielinen 2 (543) | +7:24:01 | Sakari Lehikoinen | 1:03:22 | ||
1106 | BOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 3 (826) | +7:24:49 | Erinna Foley-Fisher | 1:12:57 | ||
1107 | Urpon Rytky 2 (1061) | +7:25:01 | Mikko Järvi | 1:23:26 | ||
1108 | Ne vikatikit A. Kiven (1146) | +7:25:49 | Saku Vaittinen | 1:01:14 | ||
1109 | Partiolpk Tampereen Lokit (1266) | +7:26:07 | Outi Myöhänen | 1:11:20 | ||
1110 | LNGWolfpack (1500) | +7:28:50 | Torbjörn Lall | 1:14:02 | ||
1111 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät 2 (1569) | +7:29:16 | Rasmus Kallankari | 1:31:53 | ||
1112 | EnonPojat (1570) | +7:29:20 | henri långström | 1:15:19 | ||
1113 | Stronger Together (895) | +7:29:33 | Miika Häkkinen | 1:03:25 | ||
1114 | LostBoys (1286) | +7:29:53 | Harri Holmgren | 1:08:39 | ||
1115 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1387) | +7:29:57 | Anna Tornivaara | 1:09:01 | ||
1116 | PohjaKosketus (1271) | +7:30:13 | Tommi Nylund | 1:11:31 | ||
1117 | Herrasmies Suunnistajat (1380) | +7:30:35 | Jari Lahtinen | 1:03:27 | ||
1118 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (899) | +7:30:41 | Simo Nieminen | 1:31:48 | ||
1119 | Jukolauta (1564) | +7:31:00 | Sampo Tykkyläinen | 1:01:22 | ||
1120 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (1229) | +7:31:21 | Lauri Laakso | 1:09:01 | ||
1121 | Alastaron Reserviläiset 2 (1245) | +7:31:39 | Markku Salo | 51:10 | ||
1122 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 4 (1151) | +7:31:58 | Ville Happonen | 51:14 | ||
1123 | SeNaatti (1443) | +7:32:15 | Niko Sundell | 1:09:39 | ||
1124 | Halsuan Mäkijussit (1049) | +7:32:33 | Kari Mastokangas | 1:10:59 | ||
1125 | Valmet Tampere (1079) | +7:32:44 | Mikko Varonen | 1:02:44 | ||
1126 | Paha Rasti 2 (1048) | +7:33:00 | Mika Laiti | 1:22:16 | ||
1127 | Puskasilimät OK (1518) | +7:33:26 | Tuomas Ketonen | 1:08:48 | ||
1128 | Keski-Vantaan Suunnistajat 2 (1292) | +7:34:56 | Juhana Pollari | 1:23:35 | ||
1129 | Antin Enkelit (1053) | +7:35:00 | Rauhalammi Marja | 1:22:09 | ||
1130 | ESE Tiimi (1185) | +7:35:28 | Ilkka Vaarasuo | 1:06:32 | ||
1131 | Petsamon Aurinko-pilkkijät (1169) | +7:36:23 | Anssi Raittila | 51:22 | ||
1132 | Eläinlääkärien kuntoseura V (1414) | +7:36:51 | Tarja Törmikoski | 1:21:13 | ||
1133 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (1112) | +7:36:53 | Jussi Jokinen | 1:32:13 | ||
1134 | Nokian Torpedo (980) | +7:37:27 | Reima Pätsi | 57:04 | ||
1135 | Timo Siikli ja Lemin Punais (1467) | +7:37:39 | Sami Tahvanainen | 2:09:21 | ||
1136 | Puutteenperän Konkelot 1 (1410) | +7:38:30 | Ilkka Riihijärvi | 1:02:14 | ||
1137 | Kunnon Urheilijat (1262) | +7:38:31 | Kimmo Huhta | 59:52 | ||
1138 | PVJJK (1600) | +7:40:18 | Tapani Hasanen | 1:21:37 | ||
1139 | Karhijärven Suunnistajat (1495) | +7:40:46 | Matti Virkki | 1:08:30 | ||
1140 | Willows Tagalong (1188) | +7:41:09 | Järvelä Marianne | 1:09:00 | ||
1141 | Kiimingin Urheilijat 2 (1149) | +7:41:41 | Matti Päivärinta | 1:08:28 | ||
1142 | Alajärven Ankkurit 3 (1249) | +7:41:41 | Heikki Kujanpää | 1:20:09 | ||
1143 | Kanin tahti (1447) | +7:42:50 | Mikko Numminen | 1:01:52 | ||
1144 | Kompassibois (1232) | +7:43:09 | Kimmo Ahonen | 1:07:40 | ||
1145 | Suuntavaisto SK 2 (1274) | +7:43:18 | Reima Veijalainen | 1:09:56 | ||
1146 | Landis+Gyr 2 (1207) | +7:43:28 | Juha Lauttamus | 1:07:33 | ||
1147 | KOP Pankki-Veikot (1212) | +7:43:42 | Max Alanko | 1:11:08 | ||
1148 | Laakkonen.fi (1553) | +7:43:54 | Mika Hannus | 1:26:48 | ||
1149 | Maasotakoulu LPR 2 (1094) | +7:44:24 | Eetu Kojo | 1:08:34 | ||
1150 | FUK1 (1428) | +7:44:44 | Antti Valkola | 1:06:02 | ||
1151 | HI-TEAM (1524) | +7:44:53 | Juho Pellinen | 1:14:07 | ||
1152 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 3 (956) | +7:47:13 | Lauri Tolonen | 1:08:20 | ||
1153 | Melassikatastrofi (1461) | +7:47:50 | Iiro Saarlo | 1:21:13 | ||
1154 | OK77 6 (840) | +7:48:25 | Rasmus Mårtenson | 1:07:01 | ||
1155 | Fyysikkokilta (1575) | +7:48:36 | Jaakko Visti | 1:21:40 | ||
1156 | Downtown 65 3 (1025) | +7:48:38 | Tatu Malinen | 1:29:16 | ||
1157 | Louhelan Woima (822) | +7:48:56 | Pasi Fränti | 53:38 | ||
1158 | Hyvinkään Rasti 5 (1101) | +7:48:57 | Markus Nivala | 1:36:03 | ||
1159 | Metsä Forest (1158) | +7:49:04 | Jari Isojärvi | 1:03:17 | ||
1160 | ME Pummit (1287) | +7:49:54 | Olavi Toivonen | 1:24:24 | ||
1161 | Syvä pummi (1167) | +7:50:05 | Vartia| | 1:16:21 | ||
1162 | Rastin Pojat (1406) | +7:50:33 | Jari Hurme | 1:05:46 | ||
1163 | Jouluksi kotiin (1260) | +7:51:27 | Antti Nykänen | 1:11:17 | ||
1164 | OK Ostrobotnia (1437) | +7:51:35 | Ville Aula | 1:04:46 | ||
1165 | Olarinmäen Samoojat (1129) | +7:52:30 | Ilari Susi | 59:55 | ||
1166 | Hakuna Matata 2 (1341) | +7:55:12 | Outi Valkonen | 1:07:53 | ||
1167 | Vähäkyrön Viesti (1298) | +7:55:21 | Juha Rouhiainen | 1:09:27 | ||
1168 | Team Tiuraniemi (1505) | +7:55:35 | Karoliina Tiuraniemi | 1:08:33 | ||
1169 | Tukikohdan Suunnistajat (1307) | +7:56:00 | Karri Koistinen | 1:00:22 | ||
1170 | Oscar Software (1043) | +7:56:06 | Mika Parjanen | 1:09:12 | ||
1171 | Outotec Lappeenranta (1204) | +7:56:07 | Atte Mönkäre | 57:11 | ||
1172 | Maarian Mahti 2 (561) | +7:56:13 | Ossi Karjalainen | 1:20:13 | ||
1173 | Akustin perikunta (1143) | +7:56:35 | Taavi Kervinen | 1:06:14 | ||
1174 | Rasti-Lukko 4 (1335) | +7:56:45 | Kai Raikunen | 1:14:17 | ||
1175 | Messäntähen (1280) | +7:57:13 | Timo Syrjälä | 58:12 | ||
1176 | Annikin Voimailijat (1256) | +7:57:37 | Mikko Roihuvuo | 1:02:02 | ||
1177 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (1189) | +8:00:38 | Matti Henriksson | 1:27:04 | ||
1178 | Tieto (1141) | +8:01:33 | Jarmo Rantala | 1:11:38 | ||
1179 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (1087) | +8:01:56 | Olli Pitkänen | 1:15:19 | ||
1180 | Pimeyden Prinssit (1460) | +8:02:07 | Joni Yrjölä | 1:14:59 | ||
1181 | Satakuntalainen Osakunta (1444) | +8:03:01 | Marcus Söderlund | 1:01:12 | ||
1182 | ÄHPM! - Älä hitossa peesaa (1549) | +8:03:03 | Mårten Lampen | 1:14:08 | ||
1183 | Alajärven Ankkurit 2 (1295) | +8:03:37 | Harri Ketola | 1:29:32 | ||
1184 | Turengin Sarastus 2 (955) | +8:04:44 | Kirsi Vesterinen | 1:05:48 | ||
1185 | Downtown 65 2 (1118) | +8:04:58 | Jorma Ikäheimo | 1:21:47 | ||
1186 | Sports by LUT (1210) | +8:05:02 | Lauri Pyy | 1:22:15 | ||
1187 | IBM Sport club (1396) | +8:05:10 | Jouko Ruuskanen | 1:11:45 | ||
1188 | Mattersoft (1424) | +8:05:56 | Sami Naatula | 51:08 | ||
1189 | ABB SK (1224) | +8:06:21 | Tommi Koskinen | 52:37 | ||
1190 | Keffin suunnistajat (1236) | +8:07:42 | Heikki Haasmaa | 56:45 | ||
1191 | Ison kirkon liha (1199) | +8:08:13 | Esa Heimo | 1:09:29 | ||
1192 | Ramboll Finland (1268) | +8:08:44 | Ari Kolehmainen | 1:06:13 | ||
1193 | Haukiputaan Heitto 2 (1180) | +8:09:27 | Jonne Lindström | 1:26:36 | ||
1194 | Contact force (1103) | +8:10:14 | Kari Seitz | 1:02:55 | ||
1195 | Harpatin Hortoilijat (1344) | +8:10:46 | Jouni Laurikainen | 1:13:39 | ||
1196 | Barkit päällä (1060) | +8:11:09 | Marko Peippo | 1:02:22 | ||
1197 | Saloisten Reipas 3 (1074) | +8:12:23 | Urho Sivonen | 1:06:53 | ||
1198 | Turun Sinikotkat (1288) | +8:12:42 | Kristian Kattelmäki | 1:03:09 | ||
1199 | Valio Nestle (1302) | +8:14:18 | Jarkko Lattu | 1:08:33 | ||
1200 | Lohtajan Veikot 2 (932) | +8:14:47 | Janne Jukkola | 1:18:14 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |