< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki |
1201 | Espoon Tapiot (1092) | +8:14:53 | Matti Toppari | 1:22:03 | ||
1202 | ViLLE Team (1465) | +8:14:57 | Rebekka Kakko | 1:26:50 | ||
1203 | Ryynikylän ryske (1422) | +8:15:38 | Anne Kiljunen | 1:01:08 | ||
1204 | Pttk (1425) | +8:15:43 | Pauli Impivaara | 1:09:22 | ||
1205 | Puppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1108) | +8:16:37 | Ismo Vainiomäki | 2:06:13 | ||
1206 | Ristin Kilta (812) | +8:17:33 | Antti Aikio | 1:05:55 | ||
1207 | OK77 7 (998) | +8:17:53 | Sami Suckcharoen | 1:07:07 | ||
1208 | Rasti-Hukat (1171) | +8:17:56 | Klaus Grönqvist | 1:10:58 | ||
1209 | Outdoor Siskot (1471) | +8:18:04 | Mikaela Creutz | 1:14:54 | ||
1210 | Vierivät sammalet (965) | +8:18:19 | Merja Enroos | 1:12:45 | ||
1211 | Lauttapartio (1408) | +8:21:15 | Lauri Laatu | 1:00:11 | ||
1212 | Vaadin (1193) | +8:22:16 | Jussi Sjöberg | 1:07:55 | ||
1213 | Rastihaukat 2 (1116) | +8:22:31 | Kimmo Tikka | 1:17:24 | ||
1214 | Lapua-ketjut (1233) | +8:23:03 | Tomi Ulvila | 1:29:35 | ||
1215 | Rannikkoprikaati (1545) | +8:23:13 | Jenna Säkkinen | 53:30 | ||
1216 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1221) | +8:24:48 | Petteri Niemi | 1:02:38 | ||
1217 | AS Skinnarila 2 (1121) | +8:25:15 | Jarno Parkko | 1:26:10 | ||
1218 | IK Tunnelpojkarna (1044) | +8:25:25 | Mikko Eronen | 1:29:21 | ||
1219 | Varnitsa (922) | +8:26:28 | Teemu Vuorenpää | 1:01:18 | ||
1220 | Hihhulit (1472) | +8:27:23 | Eveliina Laaksonen | 1:15:25 | ||
1221 | Vierestäohi (1300) | +8:27:30 | Jouni Haaraniemi | 1:13:28 | ||
1222 | UNO SK 2 (1264) | +8:29:20 | Niko Peltola | 59:21 | ||
1223 | Jokikylän Pojat (1140) | +8:33:55 | Mikko Kalajoki | 1:04:29 | ||
1224 | Vierestäohi 2 (1365) | +8:33:55 | Niilo Vainikainen | 1:13:30 | ||
1225 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (1259) | +8:35:20 | Jorma Mähönen | 59:00 | ||
1226 | Järvenpään Hiihtoseura (686) | +8:36:17 | Ari Korhonen | 1:08:31 | ||
1227 | Retkeilymedia Ahola (1541) | +8:37:16 | Joel Ahola | 1:11:39 | ||
1228 | Tampereen varuskunta (1381) | +8:37:46 | Johanna Ritanotko | 55:18 | ||
1229 | Radiosuuntaajat (1045) | +8:37:56 | Pekka Poutiainen | 1:15:14 | ||
1230 | Sulzer (1160) | +8:38:30 | Sami Krouvi | 55:41 | ||
1231 | Sports by LUT 2 (1322) | +8:39:37 | Jonathan Åman | 1:09:16 | ||
1232 | Metos (963) | +8:40:12 | Antti Myllys | 1:08:38 | ||
1233 | Pihkaniskat 2 (1153) | +8:40:38 | Leo Tolvanen | 1:02:39 | ||
1234 | Suunnaton Into 2 (1139) | +8:43:04 | Henry Himanen | 1:12:04 | ||
1235 | Saimaan Sisäilma (1080) | +8:43:06 | Tuomas Koivumäki | 1:13:59 | ||
1236 | CSC (1110) | +8:43:59 | Jyry Suvilehto | 1:22:06 | ||
1237 | Rässi-Rasti 3 (1525) | +8:44:45 | Timo Friman | 1:25:56 | ||
1238 | UPM 1-ERI (1355) | +8:46:14 | Heikki Marttila | 1:11:06 | ||
1239 | Trafix (1178) | +8:47:20 | Matias Jurvanen | 1:18:41 | ||
1240 | Sweco 2 (1358) | +8:47:34 | Aki Luntamo | 1:11:10 | ||
1241 | Virtain Urheilijat 2 (856) | +8:48:18 | Miikka Raivio | 1:03:14 | ||
1242 | Kaveriporukka 2012 (1138) | +8:48:24 | Antti Vesterinen | 1:21:33 | ||
1243 | Bajamajavat (1416) | +8:50:12 | Lari Liukko | 1:00:47 | ||
1244 | Eräs seura (1205) | +8:55:29 | Juho Salminen | 1:02:05 | ||
1245 | Team Lost 2 (1337) | +8:55:29 | Raimo Jaatinen | 2:47:31 | ||
1246 | Hintsusti OK (1183) | +8:56:30 | Outi Marttila | 55:48 | ||
1247 | OK Terjärv 3 (870) | +8:59:59 | Esa Leppäniemi | 1:09:02 | ||
1248 | NOT-OK PKS SK 2 (1128) | +9:00:59 | Harri Paalijärvi | 1:26:01 | ||
1249 | INUS (1134) | +9:02:43 | Sasha Simonov | 47:49 | ||
1250 | Artjärven Ahjo (1273) | +9:02:47 | Tuomo Wirman | 1:09:51 | ||
1251 | OC Tuska (1289) | +9:04:03 | Risto Juvonen | 1:11:58 | ||
1252 | ATC EFHK (1279) | +9:05:43 | Petri Seeste | 1:12:19 | ||
1253 | Westendin Rasti-Bossit (1331) | +9:07:49 | Veli Saarinen | 57:01 | ||
1254 | Matrix (1386) | +9:10:11 | Joonas Turunen | 1:09:24 | ||
1255 | Lauri Rehnin perilliset (1442) | +9:10:32 | Patrik Östman | 1:14:12 | ||
1256 | Hepojoen Pinnistys (1052) | +9:10:43 | Kimi Kilkkilä | 56:48 | ||
1257 | Järvenpään Palo 2 (1354) | +9:11:05 | Tauno Suominen | 1:11:43 | ||
1258 | MTK-Asikkala (1540) | +9:12:04 | Eemeli Saarelma | 1:15:57 | ||
1259 | Skrinnarit (1285) | +9:12:20 | Rauli Rautavuori | 1:00:53 | ||
1260 | Täsmämätäs (1434) | +9:12:43 | Markus Haavio | 1:07:48 | ||
1261 | Team Armas (1333) | +9:13:41 | Seppo Korhonen | 1:13:25 | ||
1262 | Kunnon Kompassit (1257) | +9:13:55 | Pasi Isoniemi | 1:14:23 | ||
1263 | Ristiin Rastiin (1290) | +9:15:06 | Tomi Malmström | 1:20:34 | ||
1264 | Piiroiset (1228) | +9:15:42 | Heikki Tegelberg | 52:32 | ||
1265 | SKK-Dynamo (1196) | +9:15:55 | Urpo Leppäjärvi | 1:30:25 | ||
1266 | Ette Löydä (1291) | +9:16:59 | Marko Huotari | 1:08:18 | ||
1267 | Ristin Miehet (1219) | +9:17:06 | Petri Frondelius | 1:15:08 | ||
1268 | Enoon Eksyneet (1529) | +9:18:08 | Heikki Puumalainen | 58:03 | ||
1269 | Vuoristoradan Jarrumiehet (1234) | +9:18:14 | Lauri Makkonen | 52:20 | ||
1270 | Ryttylän Kiri (1198) | +9:19:12 | Antti Erämaja | 1:03:06 | ||
1271 | Reaktor Innovations 2 (1547) | +9:19:31 | Pasi Koski | 1:04:58 | ||
1272 | Team Supponen (1251) | +9:20:56 | Markku Sipi | 1:15:05 | ||
1273 | SK NappaRasti (1186) | +9:22:26 | Ari-Pekka Arponen | 1:22:12 | ||
1274 | Sonnin Suti (1312) | +9:23:20 | Oscar Johansson | 1:01:21 | ||
1275 | Knut Posse (1517) | +9:23:47 | Juho Partanen | 1:06:29 | ||
1276 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1038) | +9:24:08 | Hannu Väätäinen | 1:27:19 | ||
1277 | Spektrum (1496) | +9:24:46 | Frans Graeffe | 1:18:47 | ||
1278 | Espoon Akilles 5 (953) | +9:24:48 | John Hoffström | 1:15:13 | ||
1279 | Riikku Runners Alavus 2 (1566) | +9:24:55 | Perttu Laine | 1:41:38 | ||
1280 | Liperin Taimi 2 (1242) | +9:25:39 | Jani Sippola | 59:36 | ||
1281 | Eksymä 360 (1294) | +9:25:52 | Jouko Kleemola | 1:05:47 | ||
1282 | Rastin Kiertäjät (RaKit) (1577) | +9:26:14 | Sanna Nokkala | 1:23:32 | ||
1283 | Eduskunnan Urheilukerho (1005) | +9:26:23 | Visa Paajanen | 1:02:39 | ||
1284 | Boliden ja Vuorimieskilta 7 (1563) | +9:26:50 | Tom Lindqvist | 1:25:15 | ||
1285 | Tuoreet jalat (1197) | +9:31:49 | Tapio Pulkkinen | 2:12:28 | ||
1286 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät (1314) | +9:33:33 | Hannu Lehikoinen | 2:36:54 | ||
1287 | Iisalmen Visa 2 (1299) | +9:34:08 | Markus Leppänen | 1:11:22 | ||
1288 | RaKiNa (1308) | +9:35:30 | Sari Lähdeniemi | 1:09:49 | ||
1289 | Hyytiälän Huutajat (1275) | +9:42:59 | Pekka Reijonen | 1:08:43 | ||
1290 | Muumit suunnistaa (1491) | +9:44:06 | Katriina Lipponen | 1:14:48 | ||
1291 | Suonsalmen Suunta (1487) | +9:48:23 | Jukka Ruhanen | 1:26:33 | ||
1292 | Karjalan Käki (1561) | +9:49:01 | Jimi Nenonen | 1:14:48 | ||
1293 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät 2 (1267) | +9:50:11 | Juha-Matti Vääränen | 1:09:43 | ||
1294 | LKS (1376) | +9:51:16 | Iina Elfving | 1:13:35 | ||
1295 | Pähkinärinteen pallo (1499) | +9:52:31 | Tommi Kaikkonen | 1:07:38 | ||
1296 | OK Trian 10 (1179) | +9:57:00 | Cecilia Borgman | 1:18:17 | ||
1297 | TSE for the Future (1105) | +10:00:09 | Petri Tapio | 1:28:41 | ||
1298 | Kesähovin Suunnistajat (1356) | +10:01:20 | Anssu Ranta-aho | 1:11:50 | ||
1299 | Sepontalon Vonkaus (1316) | +10:02:54 | Petri Hirvonen | 1:13:31 | ||
1300 | Saskan Talli (1441) | +10:06:20 | Johannes Rundgren | 1:21:58 | ||
1301 | Team Koo (1157) | +10:06:50 | Jarno Haapavuo | 2:12:29 | ||
1302 | Rasti-UHO (1338) | +10:08:51 | Miina Orell | 1:18:47 | ||
1303 | Syvä pummi 2 (1478) | +10:12:33 | Koskelainen| | 1:06:42 | ||
1304 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien (696) | +10:13:02 | Anders Högmo | 51:31 | ||
1305 | Maaseutunuoret Kaakko (1359) | +10:13:11 | Juha Puhakka | 2:09:14 | ||
1306 | Keravan Urheilijat 4 (975) | +10:13:29 | Timo Ketola | 1:47:38 | ||
1307 | Medisizen samoilijat (1372) | +10:20:47 | Juha Ruotsalainen | 1:10:53 | ||
1308 | Rykimäkallion Pojat (1476) | +10:23:41 | Nikke Partio | 1:04:18 | ||
1309 | Raisu Lumous 2 (1211) | +10:24:31 | Matti Viitanen | 1:11:53 | ||
1310 | Suunta-Veikot 2 (1582) | +10:25:04 | Aleksi Dahlman | 1:46:32 | ||
1311 | OK Mullekaikkiheti (1522) | +10:30:56 | Roberto Airoldi | 1:29:28 | ||
1312 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1270) | +10:37:53 | Esa Ukkola | 2:12:57 | ||
1313 | WIO Team (1115) | +10:39:04 | Tapio Siik | 1:36:36 | ||
1314 | Kuopankiertäjät (1244) | +10:40:34 | Juho Kuoppamäki | 50:54 | ||
1315 | JYY Jopa 2 (1440) | +10:43:13 | Teea Kortetmäki | 1:27:01 | ||
1316 | Kelpo Maisterit (1353) | +10:43:48 | Pertti Sillanpää | 1:02:34 | ||
1317 | Vartiovuoren Pojat (1099) | +10:46:07 | Eetu Koljonen | 1:00:01 | ||
1318 | Net Man (1363) | +10:47:41 | Marjukka Ylitolonen | 2:12:37 | ||
1319 | Scanpole (1530) | +10:48:13 | Petteri Torssonen | 1:23:30 | ||
1320 | Karjalainen (1394) | +10:48:25 | Esa Piitulainen | 59:39 | ||
1321 | LKS 2 (1431) | +10:55:12 | Iida-Kaisa Manninen | 1:01:06 | ||
1322 | Savon Kylähullut (1349) | +11:04:26 | Antti Virta | 1:09:03 | ||
1323 | Rastikarhut 4 (1208) | +11:05:23 | Timo Lehtovirta | 1:02:46 | ||
1324 | Sallan Karhut (1351) | +11:05:56 | Markus Viitala | 1:26:40 | ||
1325 | Rajakylän Kuntogubbet (1404) | +11:12:43 | Arseni Jepifanov | 1:08:48 | ||
1326 | Kiljavan opisto 2 (1548) | +11:13:10 | Antti Uski | 1:14:58 | ||
1327 | Kilpparit (1527) | +11:16:56 | Ville Kilpiäinen | 1:49:06 | ||
1328 | Hakuna Matata (1324) | +11:17:52 | Karri Haapaniemi | 1:39:29 | ||
1329 | Tarpian Suunta 2 (1195) | +11:21:21 | Olli-Pekka Rantanen | 1:12:37 | ||
1330 | Hapsun enkelit ja demonit (1464) | +11:26:03 | Elina Ahvonen | 1:22:11 | ||
1331 | Joensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1238) | +11:40:13 | Jani-Pekka Hirvonen | 1:14:50 | ||
1332 | Suppaman ja Liekehtivä Rast (1552) | +11:41:52 | Petteri Merikallio | 1:21:59 | ||
1333 | PulttiBoys Karjalan Pultti (1367) | +11:41:57 | Mika Väänänen | 1:18:18 | ||
1334 | Joensuun SuppaKetut 3 (1378) | +11:46:18 | Tuomas Hakkarainen | 1:15:23 | ||
1335 | Lauttajärvi Bisons (1357) | +11:58:39 | Risto Lauhanen | 2:12:33 | ||
1336 | Hutimän (1571) | +12:00:28 | Jaakko Sivonen | 1:27:02 | ||
1337 | Stadin Kummelit (1374) | +12:07:48 | Tommi Järvelä | 1:14:06 | ||
1338 | Ajokoirat 2 (1503) | +12:18:08 | Juha TIkander | 1:29:22 | ||
1339 | Hökkäilijät (1339) | +12:37:06 | Jani Taiminen | 1:14:01 | ||
1340 | Flutingin pummit (1373) | +12:37:12 | Juha Virmiala | 1:12:12 | ||
1341 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus (1276) | +13:00:16 | Tommi Kauppila | 1:13:35 | ||
1342 | SuppaMurmelit -17 (1391) | +13:16:13 | Pasi Vornanen | 1:14:55 | ||
1343 | SK SK (1305) | +13:25:45 | Arto Niemi | 2:12:33 | ||
1344 | Basware (1516) | +13:40:52 | Jouni Nurminen | 58:57 | ||
1345 | Abloy Oy (1488) | +14:25:42 | Jari Toivanen | 1:29:07 | ||
1346 | Joensuun kaupunki (1542) | +19:26:57 | Sari Vähäniitty | 1:24:40 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki |