jukola.com

    Joensuu-Jukola 2017, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 7. osuus vliaika 13,3 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    401FINStora Enso Mets (393)+4:27:14Teppo Karjalainen2:17:05
    402FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (516)+4:27:55Sampsa Husu2:03:20
    403HUNHungarian Orienteering Fana 2 (992)+4:28:12Szabolcs Bojtor1:54:41
    404FINMaavoimien Esikunta (461)+4:28:18Jukka Kurttila2:25:22
    405FINKarjaan Ura (559)+4:28:53Tomas Bjrklf2:10:47
    406FINPullin serkut (530)+4:29:19Veli-Matti Pulli1:54:50
    407FINOK Raseborg 2 (270)+4:29:21Thomas Rehn1:52:15
    408FINValkealan Kajo (408)+4:29:22Lauri Lepist2:05:43
    409FINPerhon Kiri (490)+4:30:01Tuomas Huopana1:48:50
    410FINOriveden Ponnistus (397)+4:30:08Jukka Jarva1:48:57
    411FINKoovee 6 (423)+4:30:46Jarmo Mauriala1:58:13
    412ESTLSF Pronoking Team (379)+4:31:00Ardo Pajur2:16:41
    413FINTeam Lactic Acid (419)+4:31:27VIlle Kernen1:54:40
    414FINOC Toffee (487)+4:31:38Sami Tuhkanen1:59:50
    415SWEFalkpings AIK OK (309)+4:31:45Lars Holmgrd1:55:04
    416FINRasti-Jyry (535)+4:32:17Jani Lehmuskoski2:38:28
    417FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (663)+4:32:17Kimmo Hirvonen1:56:51
    418FINNenosen veljekset (544)+4:32:34Juho Nenonen2:00:47
    419FINTuusulan Tallaajat (380)+4:32:38Mikko Ylnen2:40:47
    420FINTeam Kymppiremontit (1405)+4:32:41Markus Taskila2:00:54
    421FINLuumen Rasti 2 (732)+4:32:44Mikko Sepp2:29:00
    422FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (372)+4:33:40Marko Passila1:49:09
    423FINMADROG (457)+4:34:29Simo Viitanen1:58:16
    424FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (609)+4:35:37Pasi Sarilampi1:51:32
    425FINOK Skarpdal (537)+4:35:54Petter Rnnlf1:51:56
    426FINJuvan Urheilijat (375)+4:36:04Seppo Ollikainen2:08:11
    427FINOC Puisto (582)+4:36:12Uki Lammi1:55:25
    428FINKaakon Rasti (511)+4:36:13Juuso Hmlinen1:54:14
    429FINReaktor Innovations (532)+4:36:22Aki Kaivola2:18:54
    430FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (442)+4:36:30Juha-Matti Inget2:25:29
    431ESTOK Prguphja (722)+4:36:35Indrek Lillsoo1:55:29
    432SWEOK sterker (319)+4:36:57Kent Pettersson1:55:56
    433FINRiihon ukk (502)+4:37:05Aapo Kssi1:51:30
    434FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (464)+4:37:11Jussi Niilahti1:55:38
    435FINK-SR rajatoimisto (493)+4:38:48Juuso Hgblom1:54:26
    436FINVaalan Karhu (467)+4:39:08Janne Karhu1:56:18
    437NORStjrdals-Blink Orientering (652)+4:40:12Frode Estil1:54:14
    438FINTuuripellet (526)+4:40:40Jussi Vanhanen2:07:09
    439FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (1083)+4:41:25Jyrki Kommio2:14:47
    440FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (241)+4:41:29Juha Hirvonen1:55:26
    441FINJoen Suunta (658)+4:41:37Juha Vornanen1:52:02
    442FINMurut (494)+4:42:13Haarlaa Tiina1:57:56
    443FINLappeen Riento 2 (314)+4:42:34Niko Miettinen2:09:27
    444ITAskodeg-o.com (469)+4:44:02Claudio Zanon2:05:57
    445FINKultaiset Karhut (1433)+4:44:08Matias Keso2:46:05
    446FINHauhon Sisu 2 (775)+4:44:10Jiri Kopra2:37:30
    447FINPK Racing Team (683)+4:44:52Lauri Kojola2:06:56
    448FINYlivieskan Kuula (620)+4:44:53Kalle Suvanto2:10:41
    449FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (624)+4:44:59Lasse Ruusinen2:10:28
    450FINRasti-Jussit 3 (1203)+4:45:27Mikael Suvanto2:18:17
    451FINPuolangan Ryhti (679)+4:45:57Antero Lappalainen2:17:46
    452FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (597)+4:46:46Ilkka Tuominen2:10:34
    453FINOK Trian 5 (296)+4:46:58Mika Mtt2:19:11
    454FINSAL (1332)+4:47:06Heikki Puustinen2:02:53
    455FINKemijrven Urheilijat (773)+4:47:10Jussi Mansikka-aho2:21:04
    456FINPaikkaan orientoituneet (843)+4:47:16Niilo Liuhto2:04:34
    457FINHiiltomiehet 2 (1272)+4:47:53Tommi Sahila2:11:08
    458SWESundbybergs IK 2 (468)+4:48:26Mats Carlsson1:57:44
    459FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (342)+4:48:49Martti Kuitunen2:00:24
    460SWERns OK 2 (997)+4:49:00Per Edenhamn2:34:36
    461FINIF Brahe 3 (1028)+4:49:05Jon Sjholm1:58:45
    462FINLuolamiehet (675)+4:49:27Mika Hiltunen1:41:41
    463FINVuorenveikot (1023)+4:49:43Mikko Tilli1:55:40
    464FINTeam Olli Jokinen (621)+4:49:44Erno Toroi2:07:53
    465FINSyneisen Salpa (410)+4:49:50Pyry Kettunen1:39:14
    466FINLapin Veikot (391)+4:50:43Juha Kultima2:30:42
    467FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (392)+4:50:43Marko Haapakoski1:56:16
    468FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (438)+4:51:19Sergey Frolov2:00:43
    469FINHankasalmen Hanka (538)+4:51:28Joona Rissanen1:56:15
    470FINJyvskyln amk (684)+4:51:36Jari Jrvinen2:07:12
    471FINPudasjrven Urheilijat 2 (1066)+4:51:49Marko Siira2:12:52
    472NORBysen IL 2 (1269)+4:52:06Sigurd Stenvik2:05:49
    473FINMuurlan Vihuri (505)+4:52:30Marko Jaatinen2:02:58
    474FINHakuliset (703)+4:52:56Jukka Hakulinen2:02:58
    475FINRasti-Lukko 3 (1156)+4:52:57Klaus Kauko2:10:55
    476LATOK Kurmis (504)+4:53:06Emils Endele2:07:29
    477FINTosta Lhtee-Team (206)+4:53:08Kimmo Lajunen1:44:22
    478LATSurikati/SPAMMA (1558)+4:53:31Ozols Agris2:05:52
    479FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (533)+4:53:49Niko Savinainen1:57:13
    480LAT30draugi.lv (355)+4:54:14Uldis Klepers1:36:06
    481FINEtulan veljekset (590)+4:54:18Juho Korhonen1:49:35
    482FINRastikarhut 2 (547)+4:54:42Kalle Kuusisto2:09:30
    483FINOK77 4 (552)+4:54:43Mika Pasonen2:10:01
    484FINRastiketut (353)+4:54:49Jari Harju2:16:42
    485FINBeach Boys (540)+4:54:53Jukka Punamki2:11:10
    486FINMiehikkln Vilkas (743)+4:54:54Markus Tylli1:55:39
    487FINHimangan Urheilijat (616)+4:55:04Risto Pernu1:55:28
    488RUSOmega 3 (1200)+4:56:09Alexander Zavyalov2:23:21
    489FINKangasniemen Kalske (491)+4:56:59Henri Lappalainen2:19:31
    490FINPussin Kiristjt (563)+4:57:22Joonas Hesso2:03:01
    491FINFullFit Team (1385)+4:57:23Aki Kosunen2:05:02
    492FINSK Kanantaluttajat (600)+4:58:06Jarkko Ala-Louvesniemi2:06:49
    493FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (666)+4:58:12Jaakko Nyrhinen2:06:19
    494RUSPTZ-O (1581)+4:58:26Vitaliy Chusov1:54:59
    495FINIF Minken (699)+4:58:33Sren Svenlin1:56:43
    496FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (619)+4:58:44Hannu Uusi-Pohjola2:18:50
    497FINKannuksen Ura (610)+4:58:47Markus Keski-Ojala2:15:29
    498FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt (429)+4:59:34Antti Leinonen1:48:54
    499FINOlavin Rasti 2 (340)+4:59:45Jarmo Munck2:02:46
    500FINAS Skinnarila (667)+4:59:59Antti Nousiainen1:47:22
    501NORModum OL (208)+5:01:09Kaspar Lilja1:52:23
    502FINPeab Seicon (492)+5:01:44Timo Mkinen2:06:45
    503FINMS Parma 8 (799)+5:01:49Eero-Matti Vainio1:40:23
    504FINUNO SK-harraste (611)+5:02:15Heikki Pesola1:54:12
    505FINJuntit OK (349)+5:02:20Eetu Pekkanen1:57:04
    506FINMS Parma 7 (769)+5:02:31Kimmo Kuusisto2:10:59
    507FINAsikkalan Raikas (327)+5:02:43Timo Lehto2:24:15
    508FINEnegia (542)+5:03:44Antti Kouvo2:15:40
    509LATVeselava (518)+5:03:52Ansis Actins1:41:55
    510NORYoung Boys Kongsberg (1483)+5:03:53Espen Le2:15:48
    511FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (424)+5:04:11Jere Venlinen2:09:22
    512FINVesaisen Pojat 2 (1170)+5:04:33Ari Jrviluoma2:09:32
    513FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (553)+5:04:40Nico Nylund1:51:53
    514FINAlahrmn Kisa (386)+5:04:55Juha Ylihrsil1:51:46
    515LATBriksnis (656)+5:05:00Artis Dobulis1:57:10
    516FINHaukijahtaajat (514)+5:05:13Reko Rantamki2:18:13
    517FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (671)+5:05:51Joonas Jrvel2:11:35
    518FINPaVi (501)+5:05:54Tuomas Tikka2:06:58
    519FINTeam Rane Sport (1413)+5:06:00Juho Rnkk1:54:08
    520FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (384)+5:06:24Juha Tolppi2:37:08
    521FINPrssi ry (1395)+5:07:06Mikko Savolainen1:44:09
    522SWEOK Pizzasalladland (1537)+5:07:24Johan Antonsson1:40:45
    523FINTosiMiehet (576)+5:07:37Tanja Rannila2:03:21
    524FINOtaniemen Jylljt (595)+5:08:11Ismo Lahtinen2:21:24
    525FINPanssariprikaati (273)+5:08:32Ville Mkel1:48:46
    526FINRasti 88 2 (706)+5:08:56Matti Piha1:51:59
    527FINRoosan kuntokoulu (1466)+5:09:00Simo Laine2:02:43
    528FINHelppoRasti (389)+5:09:17Ilpo Moisa1:58:30
    529FINPitjnmen Tarmo (612)+5:09:29Tapani Naakka1:48:56
    530FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt (571)+5:09:39Teemu Teno2:10:48
    531FINOulun Tarmo (631)+5:09:57Susanna Vliheikki2:26:28
    532FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (733)+5:10:55Jukka Kemppainen1:58:38
    533LATIK Auseklis 4 (704)+5:12:11Egons Solmanis2:13:20
    534FINNavi 3 (1283)+5:12:33Jussi Partti1:55:58
    535FINLaihian Luja 2 (549)+5:12:36Simo-Atte Somppi2:12:11
    536FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2 (640)+5:12:53Vesa Asikainen2:01:00
    537FINMesikmmenet (714)+5:13:19Ville Vento1:55:31
    538FINJ-Town O Bros (554)+5:13:20Jimi Ansio2:22:58
    539FINViVi Master (1490)+5:13:43mikko Sakala1:54:10
    540FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (681)+5:14:10Jaakko Ranta1:55:05
    541SWEOK lvsj rby (548)+5:14:27Kenneth Nilsson2:30:45
    542FINIF land (606)+5:14:38Jan Sjuls2:27:28
    543FINYl-Karjalan Sepot ja Eerot (1555)+5:14:47Pasi Laaksonen2:13:18
    544FINLappeen Riento 3 (476)+5:15:00Roni Lukkarinen2:00:18
    545FINKarsu.fi 2 (806)+5:15:02Krista Joona2:15:19
    546FINRastitykki (568)+5:15:35Janne Takala2:06:34
    547FINSK Uusi 2 (179)+5:15:52Antti Rusanen2:10:37
    548FINVictorious Secret (1452)+5:15:57Ida-Marie Skogvik2:11:19
    549FINSettiijt (480)+5:15:58Hannu Lehtola2:07:00
    550FIN101. Kadettikurssi (1430)+5:16:11Jesse Tyni1:58:15
    551FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (752)+5:16:25Jorma Hirvensalo2:05:03
    552FINRssi-Rasti (785)+5:16:27Tuukka Tuomela2:07:45
    553FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (712)+5:17:00Antti Vkev1:50:59
    554FINPekan Ponit (1533)+5:17:17Pekka Ruutikainen1:49:14
    555FINMustalammen Pallo (583)+5:17:18Petri Saalasti2:02:36
    556FINEvitskog FBK r.f. (749)+5:17:21Henrika Backlund1:57:22
    557FINSkkijrven Hyppln Nuoris (541)+5:17:28Pekka Vesanen2:00:26
    558FINSuomen metskeskus (691)+5:17:49Jani Nivala2:28:16
    559FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (738)+5:18:46Simo Vierta2:27:19
    560FINHukka Suunta (766)+5:18:55Jyrki Pietil1:59:35
    561FINYIT Rakennus (618)+5:18:57Kari Lahti2:08:19
    562FINNastolan Ter (475)+5:19:09Jussi Anttila2:01:03
    563FINEspoon Akilles Venlat (809)+5:19:13Hanna Vuorela2:10:08
    564FINPijt-Rasti (489)+5:19:14Sami Tuominen2:09:17
    565FINRastihaukat (739)+5:19:17Juha Ojala2:00:32
    566FINNrpes OK (321)+5:19:21Anders Weckstrm2:11:22
    567SUIol.biel.seeland (417)+5:19:30Peter Gehriger1:59:54
    568FINRasti Elmo (680)+5:19:32Otso Roine1:55:15
    569FINHiiltosiskot (562)+5:20:06Maria Svetloff2:18:35
    570FINTeam Happonen (637)+5:20:10Antti Hyttinen1:54:07
    571FINROVANIEMEN VARUSKUNNAN URH. (1567)+5:20:57Juho Friman1:55:03
    572FINLammin Ski 2 (1012)+5:21:43Janne Kiiliinen2:27:13
    573FINSiilin Rasti 3 (1055)+5:21:47Elmeri Voutilainen1:59:24
    574FINVerttuun Namika (575)+5:21:49Jari Leppimki1:59:59
    575FINSiikaisten Sisu (473)+5:22:09Eero Hirvikoski1:48:24
    576FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (390)+5:22:10Tomi Rinne1:56:38
    577RUSNord West 3 (581)+5:22:16Vladimir Ivanov2:32:45
    578FINOK Trian 9 (1016)+5:22:57Ben Wickholm2:27:24
    579FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (630)+5:23:42Tapio Lehtinen2:14:01
    580FINNilsin Nujakka (1076)+5:23:42Jari Leskinen2:10:38
    581FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (1085)+5:23:50Jukka Polso2:23:53
    582FINLoimaan Jankko (603)+5:24:11Juha Toivanen2:16:44
    583FINLuonnonvarakeskus (660)+5:24:19Tapani Repo2:15:59
    584FINFirstbeat (947)+5:24:34Reetta Tenhu2:18:47
    585FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (1037)+5:24:40Kari Heinonen2:27:23
    586FINAalto A!dventures (1578)+5:25:06Saku Laine2:14:45
    587LATOZONS OK 2 (304)+5:25:47Arturs Graube2:17:15
    588FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (613)+5:25:57Janne Mkinen1:44:41
    589FINSuunnaton YliValta (1469)+5:26:10Pekka Ylijoki2:16:30
    590FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (973)+5:26:33Pekka Huttunen1:54:18
    591FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (452)+5:26:35Seppo Tompuri2:06:55
    592FINPaimion Rasti 4 (329)+5:26:47Olli Axelin2:14:06
    593FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (747)+5:26:57Kimmo Gynther1:48:44
    594FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (970)+5:27:08Oskari Pekkala2:10:23
    595FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (642)+5:27:41Antti Mkel2:07:07
    596FINAuran Vannas (882)+5:28:43Lauri Soini2:18:16
    597FINX-suunnistajat (347)+5:28:56Juhani Ylnen2:10:32
    598FINHerraseura (708)+5:29:07Hannu Syrjpalo2:10:42
    599FINEndurance (788)+5:29:20Rasmus Bergtroll1:46:53
    600ESTOK TON (466)+5:29:59Erko unapuu2:16:48
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >