< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
401 | Stora Enso Metsä (393) | +4:27:14 | Teppo Karjalainen | 2:17:04 | ||
402 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (516) | +4:27:55 | Sampsa Husu | 2:03:19 | ||
403 | Hungarian Orienteering Fana 2 (992) | +4:28:12 | Szabolcs Bojtor | 1:54:40 | ||
404 | Maavoimien Esikunta (461) | +4:28:18 | Jukka Kurttila | 2:25:21 | ||
405 | Karjaan Ura (559) | +4:28:53 | Tomas Björklöf | 2:10:46 | ||
406 | Pullin serkut (530) | +4:29:19 | Veli-Matti Pulli | 1:54:49 | ||
407 | OK Raseborg 2 (270) | +4:29:21 | Thomas Rehn | 1:52:14 | ||
408 | Valkealan Kajo (408) | +4:29:22 | Lauri Lepistö | 2:05:42 | ||
409 | Perhon Kiri (490) | +4:30:01 | Tuomas Huopana | 1:48:49 | ||
410 | Oriveden Ponnistus (397) | +4:30:08 | Jukka Jarva | 1:48:56 | ||
411 | Koovee 6 (423) | +4:30:46 | Jarmo Mauriala | 1:58:12 | ||
412 | LSF Pronoking Team (379) | +4:31:00 | Ardo Pajur | 2:16:40 | ||
413 | Team Lactic Acid (419) | +4:31:27 | VIlle Keränen | 1:54:39 | ||
414 | OC Toffee (487) | +4:31:38 | Sami Tuhkanen | 1:59:49 | ||
415 | Falköpings AIK OK (309) | +4:31:46 | Lars Holmgård | 1:55:04 | ||
416 | Rasti-Jyry (535) | +4:32:17 | Jani Lehmuskoski | 2:38:27 | ||
417 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (663) | +4:32:17 | Kimmo Hirvonen | 1:56:50 | ||
418 | Nenosen veljekset (544) | +4:32:34 | Juho Nenonen | 2:00:46 | ||
419 | Tuusulan Tallaajat (380) | +4:32:38 | Mikko Ylönen | 2:40:46 | ||
420 | Team Kymppiremontit (1405) | +4:32:41 | Markus Taskila | 2:00:53 | ||
421 | Luumäen Rasti 2 (732) | +4:32:44 | Mikko Seppä | 2:28:59 | ||
422 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (372) | +4:33:40 | Marko Passila | 1:49:08 | ||
423 | MADROG (457) | +4:34:29 | Simo Viitanen | 1:58:15 | ||
424 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (609) | +4:35:37 | Pasi Sarilampi | 1:51:31 | ||
425 | OK Skarpdal (537) | +4:35:54 | Petter Rönnlöf | 1:51:55 | ||
426 | Juvan Urheilijat (375) | +4:36:04 | Seppo Ollikainen | 2:08:10 | ||
427 | OC Puisto (582) | +4:36:12 | Uki Lammi | 1:55:24 | ||
428 | Kaakon Rasti (511) | +4:36:13 | Juuso Hämäläinen | 1:54:13 | ||
429 | Reaktor Innovations (532) | +4:36:22 | Aki Kaivola | 2:18:53 | ||
430 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (442) | +4:36:30 | Juha-Matti Inget | 2:25:28 | ||
431 | OK Prguphja (722) | +4:36:35 | Indrek Lillsoo | 1:55:28 | ||
432 | OK Österåker (319) | +4:36:57 | Kent Pettersson | 1:55:55 | ||
433 | Riihon ukk (502) | +4:37:05 | Aapo Kässi | 1:51:29 | ||
434 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (464) | +4:37:11 | Jussi Niilahti | 1:55:37 | ||
435 | K-SR rajatoimisto (493) | +4:38:48 | Juuso Högblom | 1:54:25 | ||
436 | Vaalan Karhu (467) | +4:39:08 | Janne Karhu | 1:56:17 | ||
437 | Stjördals-Blink Orientering (652) | +4:40:12 | Frode Estil | 1:54:13 | ||
438 | Tuuripellet (526) | +4:40:40 | Jussi Vanhanen | 2:07:08 | ||
439 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (1083) | +4:41:25 | Jyrki Kommio | 2:14:46 | ||
440 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (241) | +4:41:29 | Juha Hirvonen | 1:55:25 | ||
441 | Joen Suunta (658) | +4:41:37 | Juha Vornanen | 1:52:01 | ||
442 | Murut (494) | +4:42:13 | Haarlaa Tiina | 1:57:55 | ||
443 | Lappeen Riento 2 (314) | +4:42:34 | Niko Miettinen | 2:09:26 | ||
444 | skodeg-o.com (469) | +4:44:02 | Claudio Zanon | 2:05:56 | ||
445 | Kultaiset Karhut (1433) | +4:44:08 | Matias Keso | 2:46:04 | ||
446 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (775) | +4:44:10 | Jiri Kopra | 2:37:29 | ||
447 | PK Racing Team (683) | +4:44:52 | Lauri Kojola | 2:06:55 | ||
448 | Ylivieskan Kuula (620) | +4:44:53 | Kalle Suvanto | 2:10:40 | ||
449 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (624) | +4:44:59 | Lasse Ruusinen | 2:10:27 | ||
450 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (1203) | +4:45:27 | Mikael Suvanto | 2:18:16 | ||
451 | Puolangan Ryhti (679) | +4:45:57 | Antero Lappalainen | 2:17:45 | ||
452 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (597) | +4:46:46 | Ilkka Tuominen | 2:10:33 | ||
453 | OK Trian 5 (296) | +4:46:58 | Mika Määttä | 2:19:10 | ||
454 | SAL (1332) | +4:47:06 | Heikki Puustinen | 2:02:52 | ||
455 | Kemijärven Urheilijat (773) | +4:47:10 | Jussi Mansikka-aho | 2:21:03 | ||
456 | Paikkaan orientoituneet (843) | +4:47:16 | Niilo Liuhto | 2:04:33 | ||
457 | Hiiltomiehet 2 (1272) | +4:47:53 | Tommi Sahila | 2:11:07 | ||
458 | Sundbybergs IK 2 (468) | +4:48:26 | Mats Carlsson | 1:57:43 | ||
459 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (342) | +4:48:49 | Martti Kuitunen | 2:00:23 | ||
460 | Rånäs OK 2 (997) | +4:49:00 | Per Edenhamn | 2:34:35 | ||
461 | IF Brahe 3 (1028) | +4:49:05 | Jon Sjöholm | 1:58:44 | ||
462 | Luolamiehet (675) | +4:49:27 | Mika Hiltunen | 1:41:40 | ||
463 | Vuorenveikot (1023) | +4:49:43 | Mikko Tilli | 1:55:39 | ||
464 | Team Olli Jokinen (621) | +4:49:44 | Erno Toroi | 2:07:52 | ||
465 | Säyneisen Salpa (410) | +4:49:50 | Pyry Kettunen | 1:39:13 | ||
466 | Lapin Veikot (391) | +4:50:43 | Juha Kultima | 2:30:41 | ||
467 | Pihkatapit Ambiotica (392) | +4:50:43 | Marko Haapakoski | 1:56:15 | ||
468 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (438) | +4:51:19 | Sergey Frolov | 2:00:42 | ||
469 | Hankasalmen Hanka (538) | +4:51:28 | Joona Rissanen | 1:56:14 | ||
470 | Jyväskylän amk (684) | +4:51:36 | Jari Järvinen | 2:07:11 | ||
471 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat 2 (1066) | +4:51:49 | Marko Siira | 2:12:51 | ||
472 | Byåsen IL 2 (1269) | +4:52:06 | Sigurd Stenvik | 2:05:48 | ||
473 | Muurlan Vihuri (505) | +4:52:30 | Marko Jaatinen | 2:02:57 | ||
474 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (1156) | +4:52:57 | Klaus Kauko | 2:10:54 | ||
475 | Hakuliset (703) | +4:52:57 | Jukka Hakulinen | 2:02:58 | ||
476 | OK Kurmis (504) | +4:53:06 | Emils Endele | 2:07:28 | ||
477 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (206) | +4:53:08 | Kimmo Lajunen | 1:44:21 | ||
478 | Surikati/SPAMMA (1558) | +4:53:31 | Ozols Agris | 2:05:51 | ||
479 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (533) | +4:53:49 | Niko Savinainen | 1:57:12 | ||
480 | 30draugi.lv (355) | +4:54:14 | Uldis Klepers | 1:36:05 | ||
481 | Etulan veljekset (590) | +4:54:19 | Juho Korhonen | 1:49:35 | ||
482 | Rastikarhut 2 (547) | +4:54:43 | Kalle Kuusisto | 2:09:30 | ||
483 | OK77 4 (552) | +4:54:43 | Mika Pasonen | 2:10:00 | ||
484 | Rastiketut (353) | +4:54:49 | Jari Harju | 2:16:41 | ||
485 | Beach Boys (540) | +4:54:53 | Jukka Punamäki | 2:11:09 | ||
486 | Miehikkälän Vilkas (743) | +4:54:54 | Markus Tylli | 1:55:38 | ||
487 | Himangan Urheilijat (616) | +4:55:04 | Risto Pernu | 1:55:27 | ||
488 | Omega 3 (1200) | +4:56:09 | Alexander Zavyalov | 2:23:20 | ||
489 | Kangasniemen Kalske (491) | +4:56:59 | Henri Lappalainen | 2:19:30 | ||
490 | Pussin Kiristäjät (563) | +4:57:23 | Joonas Hesso | 2:03:01 | ||
491 | FullFit Team (1385) | +4:57:23 | Aki Kosunen | 2:05:01 | ||
492 | SK Kanantaluttajat (600) | +4:58:06 | Jarkko Ala-Louvesniemi | 2:06:48 | ||
493 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (666) | +4:58:12 | Jaakko Nyrhinen | 2:06:18 | ||
494 | PTZ-O (1581) | +4:58:26 | Vitaliy Chusov | 1:54:58 | ||
495 | IF Minken (699) | +4:58:33 | Sören Svenlin | 1:56:42 | ||
496 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (619) | +4:58:44 | Hannu Uusi-Pohjola | 2:18:49 | ||
497 | Kannuksen Ura (610) | +4:58:47 | Markus Keski-Ojala | 2:15:28 | ||
498 | Jyväskylän Metsänkävijät (429) | +4:59:34 | Antti Leinonen | 1:48:53 | ||
499 | Olavin Rasti 2 (340) | +4:59:45 | Jarmo Munck | 2:02:45 | ||
500 | AS Skinnarila (667) | +4:59:59 | Antti Nousiainen | 1:47:21 | ||
501 | Modum OL (208) | +5:01:09 | Kaspar Lilja | 1:52:22 | ||
502 | Peab Seicon (492) | +5:01:44 | Timo Mäkinen | 2:06:44 | ||
503 | MS Parma 8 (799) | +5:01:49 | Eero-Matti Vainio | 1:40:22 | ||
504 | UNO SK-harraste (611) | +5:02:15 | Heikki Pesola | 1:54:11 | ||
505 | Juntit OK (349) | +5:02:20 | Eetu Pekkanen | 1:57:03 | ||
506 | MS Parma 7 (769) | +5:02:31 | Kimmo Kuusisto | 2:10:58 | ||
507 | Asikkalan Raikas (327) | +5:02:43 | Timo Lehto | 2:24:14 | ||
508 | Enegia (542) | +5:03:44 | Antti Kouvo | 2:15:39 | ||
509 | Veselava (518) | +5:03:52 | Ansis Actins | 1:41:54 | ||
510 | Young Boys Kongsberg (1483) | +5:03:53 | Espen Löe | 2:15:47 | ||
511 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (424) | +5:04:11 | Jere Venäläinen | 2:09:21 | ||
512 | Vesaisen Pojat 2 (1170) | +5:04:33 | Ari Järviluoma | 2:09:31 | ||
513 | Team Spiritual Saramäki (553) | +5:04:40 | Nico Nylund | 1:51:52 | ||
514 | Alahärmän Kisa (386) | +5:04:55 | Juha Ylihärsilä | 1:51:45 | ||
515 | Briksnis (656) | +5:05:00 | Artis Dobulis | 1:57:09 | ||
516 | Haukijahtaajat (514) | +5:05:13 | Reko Rantamäki | 2:18:12 | ||
517 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (671) | +5:05:52 | Joonas Järvelä | 2:11:35 | ||
518 | PaVi (501) | +5:05:54 | Tuomas Tikka | 2:06:57 | ||
519 | Team Rane Sport (1413) | +5:06:00 | Juho Rönkkö | 1:54:07 | ||
520 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (384) | +5:06:24 | Juha Tolppi | 2:37:07 | ||
521 | Pörssi ry (1395) | +5:07:06 | Mikko Savolainen | 1:44:08 | ||
522 | OK Pizzasalladland (1537) | +5:07:24 | Johan Antonsson | 1:40:44 | ||
523 | TosiMiehet (576) | +5:07:37 | Tanja Rannila | 2:03:20 | ||
524 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät (595) | +5:08:11 | Ismo Lahtinen | 2:21:23 | ||
525 | Panssariprikaati (273) | +5:08:32 | Ville Mäkelä | 1:48:45 | ||
526 | Rasti 88 2 (706) | +5:08:56 | Matti Piha | 1:51:58 | ||
527 | Roosan kuntokoulu (1466) | +5:09:00 | Simo Laine | 2:02:42 | ||
528 | HelppoRasti (389) | +5:09:17 | Ilpo Moisa | 1:58:29 | ||
529 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (612) | +5:09:29 | Tapani Naakka | 1:48:55 | ||
530 | Karhulan Korvenkävijät (571) | +5:09:39 | Teemu Teno | 2:10:47 | ||
531 | Oulun Tarmo (631) | +5:09:58 | Susanna Väliheikki | 2:26:28 | ||
532 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (733) | +5:10:55 | Jukka Kemppainen | 1:58:37 | ||
533 | IK Auseklis 4 (704) | +5:12:11 | Egons Solmanis | 2:13:19 | ||
534 | Navi 3 (1283) | +5:12:33 | Jussi Partti | 1:55:57 | ||
535 | Laihian Luja 2 (549) | +5:12:36 | Simo-Atte Somppi | 2:12:10 | ||
536 | Kalajoen Junkkarit 2 (640) | +5:12:53 | Vesa Asikainen | 2:00:59 | ||
537 | Mesikämmenet (714) | +5:13:19 | Ville Vento | 1:55:30 | ||
538 | J-Town O Bros (554) | +5:13:20 | Jimi Ansio | 2:22:57 | ||
539 | ViVi Master (1490) | +5:13:43 | mikko Sakala | 1:54:09 | ||
540 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (681) | +5:14:10 | Jaakko Ranta | 1:55:04 | ||
541 | OK Älvsjö Örby (548) | +5:14:27 | Kenneth Nilsson | 2:30:44 | ||
542 | IF Åland (606) | +5:14:38 | Jan Sjuls | 2:27:27 | ||
543 | Ylä-Karjalan Sepot ja Eerot (1555) | +5:14:47 | Pasi Laaksonen | 2:13:17 | ||
544 | Lappeen Riento 3 (476) | +5:15:00 | Roni Lukkarinen | 2:00:17 | ||
545 | Karsu.fi 2 (806) | +5:15:03 | Krista Joona | 2:15:19 | ||
546 | Rastitykki (568) | +5:15:35 | Janne Takala | 2:06:33 | ||
547 | SK Uusi 2 (179) | +5:15:52 | Antti Rusanen | 2:10:36 | ||
548 | Victorious Secret (1452) | +5:15:57 | Ida-Marie Skogvik | 2:11:18 | ||
549 | Settiäijät (480) | +5:15:58 | Hannu Lehtola | 2:06:59 | ||
550 | 101. Kadettikurssi (1430) | +5:16:11 | Jesse Tyni | 1:58:14 | ||
551 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (752) | +5:16:25 | Jorma Hirvensalo | 2:05:02 | ||
552 | Rässi-Rasti (785) | +5:16:27 | Tuukka Tuomela | 2:07:44 | ||
553 | Joensuun SuppaKetut (712) | +5:17:00 | Antti Väkevä | 1:50:58 | ||
554 | Pekan Ponit (1533) | +5:17:17 | Pekka Ruutikainen | 1:49:13 | ||
555 | Mustalammen Pallo (583) | +5:17:19 | Petri Saalasti | 2:02:36 | ||
556 | Evitskog FBK r.f. (749) | +5:17:21 | Henrika Backlund | 1:57:21 | ||
557 | Säkkijärven Hyppälän Nuoris (541) | +5:17:28 | Pekka Vesanen | 2:00:25 | ||
558 | Suomen metsäkeskus (691) | +5:17:49 | Jani Nivala | 2:28:15 | ||
559 | Jukola 2003 Sulkava (738) | +5:18:46 | Simo Vierta | 2:27:18 | ||
560 | Hukka Suunta (766) | +5:18:55 | Jyrki Pietilä | 1:59:34 | ||
561 | YIT Rakennus (618) | +5:18:57 | Kari Lahti | 2:08:18 | ||
562 | Nastolan Terä (475) | +5:19:09 | Jussi Anttila | 2:01:02 | ||
563 | Espoon Akilles Venlat (809) | +5:19:13 | Hanna Vuorela | 2:10:07 | ||
564 | Päijät-Rasti (489) | +5:19:14 | Sami Tuominen | 2:09:16 | ||
565 | Rastihaukat (739) | +5:19:17 | Juha Ojala | 2:00:31 | ||
566 | Närpes OK (321) | +5:19:21 | Anders Weckström | 2:11:21 | ||
567 | ol.biel.seeland (417) | +5:19:30 | Peter Gehriger | 1:59:53 | ||
568 | Rasti Elmo (680) | +5:19:32 | Otso Roine | 1:55:14 | ||
569 | Hiiltosiskot (562) | +5:20:06 | Maria Svetloff | 2:18:34 | ||
570 | Team Happonen (637) | +5:20:10 | Antti Hyttinen | 1:54:06 | ||
571 | ROVANIEMEN VARUSKUNNAN URH. (1567) | +5:20:57 | Juho Friman | 1:55:02 | ||
572 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (1012) | +5:21:43 | Janne Kiiliäinen | 2:27:12 | ||
573 | Siilin Rasti 3 (1055) | +5:21:47 | Elmeri Voutilainen | 1:59:23 | ||
574 | Verttuun Namika (575) | +5:21:49 | Jari Leppimäki | 1:59:58 | ||
575 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (390) | +5:22:10 | Tomi Rinne | 1:56:37 | ||
576 | Siikaisten Sisu (473) | +5:22:10 | Eero Hirvikoski | 1:48:24 | ||
577 | Nord West 3 (581) | +5:22:16 | Vladimir Ivanov | 2:32:44 | ||
578 | OK Trian 9 (1016) | +5:22:58 | Ben Wickholm | 2:27:24 | ||
579 | Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät (630) | +5:23:42 | Tapio Lehtinen | 2:14:00 | ||
580 | Nilsiän Nujakka (1076) | +5:23:43 | Jari Leskinen | 2:10:38 | ||
581 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (1085) | +5:23:51 | Jukka Polso | 2:23:53 | ||
582 | Loimaan Jankko (603) | +5:24:11 | Juha Toivanen | 2:16:43 | ||
583 | Luonnonvarakeskus (660) | +5:24:19 | Tapani Repo | 2:15:58 | ||
584 | Firstbeat (947) | +5:24:34 | Reetta Tenhu | 2:18:46 | ||
585 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (1037) | +5:24:40 | Kari Heinonen | 2:27:22 | ||
586 | Aalto A!dventures (1578) | +5:25:06 | Saku Laine | 2:14:44 | ||
587 | OZONS OK 2 (304) | +5:25:47 | Arturs Graube | 2:17:14 | ||
588 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (613) | +5:25:58 | Janne Mäkinen | 1:44:41 | ||
589 | Suunnaton YliValta (1469) | +5:26:10 | Pekka Ylijoki | 2:16:29 | ||
590 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (973) | +5:26:33 | Pekka Huttunen | 1:54:17 | ||
591 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (452) | +5:26:35 | Seppo Tompuri | 2:06:54 | ||
592 | Paimion Rasti 4 (329) | +5:26:47 | Olli Axelin | 2:14:05 | ||
593 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (747) | +5:26:58 | Kimmo Gynther | 1:48:44 | ||
594 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (970) | +5:27:08 | Oskari Pekkala | 2:10:22 | ||
595 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (642) | +5:27:41 | Antti Mäkelä | 2:07:06 | ||
596 | Auran Vannas (882) | +5:28:43 | Lauri Soini | 2:18:15 | ||
597 | X-suunnistajat (347) | +5:28:56 | Juhani Ylönen | 2:10:31 | ||
598 | Herraseura (708) | +5:29:07 | Hannu Syrjäpalo | 2:10:41 | ||
599 | Endurance (788) | +5:29:20 | Rasmus Bergtroll | 1:46:52 | ||
600 | OK TON (466) | +5:29:59 | Erko unapuu | 2:16:47 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |