Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
1 | Pargas IF (46) | 19:55 | Yvonne Gunell | 19:55 | ||
2 | Alfta ÖSA OK (6) | +4 | Galina Vinogradova | 19:59 | ||
3 | OK Tisaren (16) | +6 | Lilian Forsgren | 20:01 | ||
4 | Paimion Rasti (9) | +6 | Nina Temjakova | 20:01 | ||
5 | Pan-Kristianstad (27) | +7 | Nicole Ljungdahl | 20:02 | ||
6 | OK Kåre (12) | +9 | Vilma von Krusenstierna | 20:04 | ||
7 | Keuruun Kisailijat (188) | +9 | Sari Anttonen | 20:04 | ||
8 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (34) | +11 | Lotta Eerola | 20:06 | ||
9 | Bailamama (462) | +11 | Liisa Anttila | 20:06 | ||
10 | Black Sea OK (52) | +12 | Anastasya Borovkova | 20:07 | ||
11 | Rehns BK (98) | +16 | Ekaterina Ryazanova | 20:11 | ||
12 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (92) | +17 | Anna Dvoryanskaya | 20:12 | ||
13 | Fossum IF (49) | +18 | Victoria Hästad Björnstad | 20:13 | ||
14 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (29) | +19 | Heini Saarimäki | 20:14 | ||
15 | NTNUI (61) | +19 | Anna Ulvensöen | 20:14 | ||
16 | Hiidenkiertäjät (17) | +25 | Annika Rihma | 20:20 | ||
17 | OK Orion (18) | +27 | Carlotta Scalet | 20:22 | ||
18 | Göteborg Majorna OK (5) | +39 | Moa Enmark | 20:34 | ||
19 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (36) | +39 | Lotta Kirvesmies | 20:34 | ||
20 | Lynx (24) | +46 | Karoliina Sundberg | 20:41 | ||
21 | Järla Orientering 2 (135) | +47 | Krystal Neumann | 20:42 | ||
22 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (41) | +48 | Jolanta Kolosinska | 20:43 | ||
23 | OK Linne (14) | +49 | Riina Kuuselo | 20:44 | ||
24 | Espoon Suunta (57) | +49 | Emilia Ståhlberg | 20:44 | ||
25 | IFK Moras OK (33) | +50 | Anastasia Trubkina | 20:45 | ||
26 | Nord West (76) | +51 | Daria Panchenko | 20:46 | ||
27 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (148) | +51 | Maelle Beauvir | 20:46 | ||
28 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (58) | +53 | Sara Niva | 20:48 | ||
29 | Tullinge SK (43) | +53 | Sofia Lönnkvist | 20:48 | ||
30 | Järla Orientering (19) | +53 | Emma Klingenberg | 20:48 | ||
31 | Hiisirasti (37) | +53 | Inna Somova | 20:48 | ||
32 | OK Trian (54) | +54 | Katja von Schoultz | 20:49 | ||
33 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (68) | +55 | Lene Godager Kaas | 20:50 | ||
34 | Frol IL (110) | +55 | Line Sundsvik | 20:50 | ||
35 | Nydalens SK (35) | +58 | Marion Huber | 20:53 | ||
36 | IFK Göteborg (10) | +1:01 | Ingjerd Myhre | 20:56 | ||
37 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (28) | +1:02 | Inka Nurminen | 20:57 | ||
38 | Ol Norska (32) | +1:02 | Sarina Jenzer | 20:57 | ||
39 | Rasti-Kurikka (95) | +1:04 | Alexandra Voytova | 20:59 | ||
40 | Lynx 2 (45) | +1:06 | Aino Mänkärlä | 21:01 | ||
41 | Asker SK (107) | +1:06 | Hennum Tilla Farnes | 21:01 | ||
42 | Rastikarhut (75) | +1:07 | Suvi Ylikylä | 21:02 | ||
43 | IGTISA (26) | +1:12 | Irina Nyberg | 21:07 | ||
44 | Koovee 2 (38) | +1:18 | Marika Hara | 21:13 | ||
45 | OK Orion 2 (97) | +1:38 | Myrra Carlsson | 21:33 | ||
46 | MS Parma (11) | +1:56 | Tuulia Viberg | 21:51 | ||
47 | Stora Tuna OK (7) | +1:57 | Anna Mårsell | 21:52 | ||
48 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (53) | +2:08 | Anu Tuomisto | 22:03 | ||
49 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (1295) | +2:15 | Agnes Kracht | 22:10 | ||
50 | Espoon Suunta 2 (109) | +2:24 | Maija Raasakka | 22:19 | ||
51 | Kangasala SK 3 (114) | +2:34 | Maija Ojanen | 22:29 | ||
52 | OLV Baselland (87) | +2:35 | Sofie Bachmann | 22:30 | ||
53 | Domnarvets GoIF (20) | +2:37 | Jessica Tullie | 22:32 | ||
54 | NTNUI 2 (69) | +2:38 | Marta Ulvensöen | 22:33 | ||
55 | Ol Norska 2 (251) | +2:47 | Martina Ruch | 22:42 | ||
56 | OK Pölva Kobras (334) | +2:47 | Liis Johanson | 22:42 | ||
57 | OK Södertörn (100) | +2:50 | Markstedt Louise | 22:45 | ||
58 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (169) | +2:51 | Taija Huuskonen | 22:46 | ||
59 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (463) | +2:54 | Salla Koskela | 22:49 | ||
60 | OK Tisaren 2 (74) | +2:56 | Lovisa Persson | 22:51 | ||
61 | OK Klemmingen (395) | +2:56 | Elin Karklina | 22:51 | ||
62 | OK Pan Århus (113) | +2:59 | Stine Bagger Hagner | 22:54 | ||
63 | Halden SK (1) | +3:00 | Jo Shepherd | 22:55 | ||
64 | Navi (146) | +3:00 | Petra Aho | 22:55 | ||
65 | Kangasala SK (30) | +3:04 | Iida Savolainen | 22:59 | ||
66 | OK Raseborg (136) | +3:06 | Zuzanna Wanczyk | 23:01 | ||
67 | Vehkalahden Veikot (91) | +3:08 | Sari Nurmela | 23:03 | ||
68 | Domnarvets GoIF 2 (72) | +3:09 | Eva Elfving | 23:04 | ||
69 | Bäkkelagets SK (60) | +3:09 | Marthe Glöersen | 23:04 | ||
70 | Göteborg Majorna OK 3 (67) | +3:10 | Christin Borg | 23:05 | ||
71 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (203) | +3:12 | Veera Haavisto | 23:07 | ||
72 | Konnerud IL (174) | +3:13 | Andrea Ranvik | 23:08 | ||
73 | IFK Lidingö SOK (8) | +3:15 | Emma Bjessmo | 23:10 | ||
74 | SK Pohjantähti (3) | +3:17 | Anna Haataja | 23:12 | ||
75 | IL Tyrving 3 (346) | +3:20 | Helene B Lund-Johansen | 23:15 | ||
76 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (558) | +3:20 | Heidi Liljeström | 23:15 | ||
77 | IL Tyrving 2 (158) | +3:22 | Kristine Fjeldbo | 23:17 | ||
78 | Kyrös-Rasti (313) | +3:23 | Mari-Anna Tikkanen | 23:18 | ||
79 | Pellon Ponsi (270) | +3:25 | Aino Vuopio | 23:20 | ||
80 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (179) | +3:27 | Roosa Hämäläinen | 23:22 | ||
81 | MS Parma 2 (65) | +3:29 | Jannina Gustafsson | 23:24 | ||
82 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (137) | +3:30 | Annabella Tolonen | 23:25 | ||
83 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (48) | +3:31 | Piia Latva-Kiskola | 23:26 | ||
84 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (63) | +3:37 | Jana Knapova | 23:32 | ||
85 | Koovee (4) | +3:45 | Johanna Hulkkonen | 23:40 | ||
86 | IFK Moras OK 2 (90) | +3:48 | Isabel Salen | 23:43 | ||
87 | Rastivarsat (102) | +3:50 | Milla Lohikainen | 23:45 | ||
88 | Ainot (160) | +3:55 | Kirsi Boström | 23:50 | ||
89 | OK Roslagen (145) | +3:59 | Rebecka Lindberg | 23:54 | ||
90 | Anttolan Urheilijat (79) | +4:01 | Heli Noponen | 23:56 | ||
91 | MS Parma 4 (138) | +4:04 | Anu Ekström | 23:59 | ||
92 | Lillomarka OL (44) | +4:06 | Kristina Yakubkina | 24:01 | ||
93 | Halden SK 2 (21) | +4:07 | Hedda Raadal Björlo | 24:02 | ||
94 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (80) | +4:09 | Maiju Nurmela | 24:04 | ||
95 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (83) | +4:11 | Jonna Juva | 24:06 | ||
96 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (115) | +4:13 | Valerie Aebischer | 24:08 | ||
97 | SK Saue Tammed (418) | +4:13 | Daisi Saetalu | 24:08 | ||
98 | Paimion Rasti 2 (50) | +4:16 | Eveliina Hirvonen | 24:11 | ||
99 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (189) | +4:16 | Ellu Munukka | 24:11 | ||
100 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (240) | +4:18 | Johanna Ukkola | 24:13 | ||
101 | Närpes OK (159) | +4:19 | Caroline Sandelin | 24:14 | ||
102 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (86) | +4:19 | Gabriella Gustafsson | 24:14 | ||
103 | Vetelin Urheilijat (236) | +4:20 | Tanja Rannila | 24:15 | ||
104 | Freidig SPK (25) | +4:21 | Malin Sandstad | 24:16 | ||
105 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (525) | +4:29 | Zoe Dowling | 24:24 | ||
106 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (116) | +4:30 | Anu Nurmela | 24:25 | ||
107 | Tampereen Pyrintö (2) | +4:31 | Lotta Karhola | 24:26 | ||
108 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (132) | +4:31 | Reka Pataki | 24:26 | ||
109 | Alirasitus (298) | +4:33 | Jasmi Joensuu | 24:28 | ||
110 | Paimion Rasti 3 (171) | +4:34 | Satu Tahvonen | 24:29 | ||
111 | OLG Dachsen (336) | +4:36 | Annick Meister | 24:31 | ||
112 | Neidot Itkosen (353) | +4:39 | Maria Itkonen | 24:34 | ||
113 | Ärla IF (55) | +4:41 | Susen Lösch | 24:36 | ||
114 | Täby OK (73) | +4:41 | Emma Hagrot | 24:36 | ||
115 | Omega 2 (302) | +4:43 | Olesya Ryazanova | 24:38 | ||
116 | Kangasala SK 7 (307) | +4:43 | Sirra Toivonen | 24:38 | ||
117 | BOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 2 (533) | +4:43 | Clare Dallimore | 24:38 | ||
118 | Suomusjärven Sisu (242) | +4:45 | Riikka Ajalin | 24:40 | ||
119 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (412) | +4:45 | Säde Suutari | 24:40 | ||
120 | Northern Wind (219) | +4:45 | Ekaterina Savkina | 24:40 | ||
121 | Vyborg-orientir (163) | +4:45 | ALEXANDRA ARTEMOVA | 24:40 | ||
122 | Olavin Rasti (147) | +4:47 | Marja-Terttu Repo | 24:42 | ||
123 | Omega (126) | +4:49 | Zoya Tikhonova | 24:44 | ||
124 | Espoon Akilles (47) | +4:50 | Anna Voutilainen | 24:45 | ||
125 | Kangasala SK 2 (81) | +4:51 | Netta Rajamäki | 24:46 | ||
126 | SK Vuoksi 4 (185) | +4:54 | Riikka Laitinen | 24:49 | ||
127 | O-girls (192) | +4:55 | Anastasia Romanova | 24:50 | ||
128 | Turun Suunnistajat (111) | +4:56 | Alli Haavisto | 24:51 | ||
129 | Trollhättans SOK (150) | +4:57 | Josefine Kristiansson | 24:52 | ||
130 | Espoon Suunta 6 (267) | +4:58 | Sini Pekkala | 24:53 | ||
131 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (162) | +4:59 | Palmberg Ida | 24:54 | ||
132 | Centrum OK Stockholm (230) | +5:00 | Moa Kjellstrand | 24:55 | ||
133 | Lynx 5 (495) | +5:01 | Sarianna Hänti | 24:56 | ||
134 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (661) | +5:02 | Hanna-Mari Simpanen | 24:57 | ||
135 | OK Kape (99) | +5:03 | Margret Zimmermann | 24:58 | ||
136 | Rasti-Jyry (161) | +5:03 | Jola Maisala | 24:58 | ||
137 | Alatornion Pirkat (214) | +5:05 | Venla Taulavuori | 25:00 | ||
138 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (399) | +5:05 | Eevamari Rauhamäki | 25:00 | ||
139 | Hiiltomiehet (279) | +5:07 | Tanja Heinimaa | 25:02 | ||
140 | Rastivarsat 2 (208) | +5:08 | Hanna Laine | 25:03 | ||
141 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (101) | +5:11 | Elisa Mattila | 25:06 | ||
142 | Maarian Mahti (393) | +5:11 | Nelly Sopanen | 25:06 | ||
143 | IK Auseklis (273) | +5:11 | Anna Freimane | 25:06 | ||
144 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (362) | +5:14 | Kirsi Niskanen | 25:09 | ||
145 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (153) | +5:16 | Anni Liimatainen | 25:11 | ||
146 | Briksnis (193) | +5:17 | Liga Berke | 25:12 | ||
147 | OK Ravinen (40) | +5:20 | Hanna Korhonen | 25:15 | ||
148 | OK Trian 2 (70) | +5:21 | Helmi Koli | 25:16 | ||
149 | OK!Sport (327) | +5:22 | Katarzyna Slusarczyk | 25:17 | ||
150 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (377) | +5:23 | Elina Löytynoja | 25:18 | ||
151 | Sävedalens AIK (31) | +5:26 | Jenny Bengtsson | 25:21 | ||
152 | Ringerike OL (305) | +5:26 | Kirsti Kringhaug | 25:21 | ||
153 | Lappeen Riento (51) | +5:27 | Eveliina Nykänen | 25:22 | ||
154 | Brice Vecenes (271) | +5:27 | Madara Brice | 25:22 | ||
155 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (13) | +5:28 | Matleena Boström | 25:23 | ||
156 | MS Parma 7 (423) | +5:29 | Eija Koskivaara | 25:24 | ||
157 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (714) | +5:31 | Sanna Pusa | 25:26 | ||
158 | IF Femman (112) | +5:32 | Alexandra Enlund | 25:27 | ||
159 | Mustalammen Pallo (360) | +5:34 | Riina Markku | 25:29 | ||
160 | IFK Lidingö SOK 4 (133) | +5:36 | Julia Rajan | 25:31 | ||
161 | Espoon Suunta 3 (156) | +5:36 | Anni Honkimaa | 25:31 | ||
162 | Nydalens SK 2 (321) | +5:38 | Anne-Lene Bakken Ulseth | 25:33 | ||
163 | Asikkalan Raikas (215) | +5:41 | Mona Lindroth | 25:36 | ||
164 | Luumäen Rasti (277) | +5:41 | Jenni Ovaska | 25:36 | ||
165 | Kymin Suunnistajat (120) | +5:43 | Aino Väyrynen | 25:38 | ||
166 | OK Hällen (78) | +5:46 | Chantelle Hesselberg | 25:41 | ||
167 | OK Kapa (85) | +5:48 | Laura Leiboma | 25:43 | ||
168 | Sundsvalls OK (108) | +5:50 | Frida Vikström | 25:45 | ||
169 | Leksands OK (151) | +6:01 | Hanna Mueller | 25:56 | ||
170 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (143) | +6:07 | Johanna Erlandsson | 26:02 | ||
171 | Eksjö SOK/Bredaryds SOK 2 (850) | +6:27 | Siri Suter | 26:22 | ||
172 | Suunta-Sepot (152) | +6:27 | Salla Saarijärvi | 26:22 | ||
173 | SK Vuoksi (119) | +6:29 | Liisa Nenonen | 26:24 | ||
174 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (184) | +6:30 | Riina Suntioinen | 26:25 | ||
175 | Solf IK (742) | +6:30 | Fia Snickars | 26:25 | ||
176 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (177) | +6:31 | Sonja Liukkonen | 26:26 | ||
177 | Oriveden Ponnistus (204) | +6:31 | Suvi Pajunen | 26:26 | ||
178 | IFK Göteborg 2 (194) | +6:32 | Emmi Jokela | 26:27 | ||
179 | Snättringe SK (283) | +6:32 | Vilma Karlsson | 26:27 | ||
180 | 1750 Halden 2 (405) | +6:33 | Anne Solheim Haugerud | 26:28 | ||
181 | Iisalmen Visa 2 (815) | +6:33 | Päivi Roivainen | 26:28 | ||
182 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (96) | +6:34 | Maija Hakala | 26:29 | ||
183 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (56) | +6:35 | Annika Matilainen | 26:30 | ||
184 | OK Linne 2 (42) | +6:36 | Inga Kazlauskaite | 26:31 | ||
185 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (59) | +6:36 | Laura Joonas | 26:31 | ||
186 | Tidligere toppløpere (166) | +6:36 | Hanna-Maija Koski | 26:31 | ||
187 | Joutsenon Kullervo (494) | +6:36 | Karoliina Ahvonen | 26:31 | ||
188 | Tampereen Pyrintö 15 (490) | +6:38 | Saara Yli-Hietanen | 26:33 | ||
189 | MTTM (643) | +6:38 | Meri Maijala | 26:33 | ||
190 | Inkeroisten Terho (479) | +6:39 | Heidi Huusari | 26:34 | ||
191 | IF Femman 2 (245) | +6:39 | Matilda Torrkulla | 26:34 | ||
192 | Perhon Kiri (342) | +6:40 | Loviisa Kalliokoski | 26:35 | ||
193 | White Nights SPb (157) | +6:41 | Ruslana Belyakova | 26:36 | ||
194 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (284) | +6:42 | Sirpa Torvinen | 26:37 | ||
195 | Limingan Niittykärpät (272) | +6:43 | Elina Luhta | 26:38 | ||
196 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (232) | +6:46 | Emmi Järvelä | 26:41 | ||
197 | IF Femman 3 (705) | +6:48 | Marie Fred | 26:43 | ||
198 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (265) | +6:49 | Emmi Haavisto | 26:44 | ||
199 | NTNUI 3 (131) | +6:52 | Solveig Blandkjenn | 26:47 | ||
200 | Hiidenkiertäjät 4 (293) | +6:56 | Pirita Orkola | 26:51 |
Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |