jukola.com

    Joensuu-Jukola 2017, Venlojen Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 1. osuus vliaika 5,8 km

    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    1SWEAlfta SA OK (6)42:05Galina Vinogradova42:05
    2FINKeuruun Kisailijat (188)+8Sari Anttonen42:13
    3SWEOK Tisaren (16)+1:09Lilian Forsgren43:14
    4SWEPan-Kristianstad (27)+1:11Nicole Ljungdahl43:16
    5LTUIGTISA (26)+1:12Irina Nyberg43:17
    6FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (29)+1:13Heini Saarimki43:18
    7SWEJrla Orientering (19)+1:15Emma Klingenberg43:20
    8FINPargas IF (46)+1:32Yvonne Gunell43:37
    9FINHiidenkiertjt (17)+1:34Annika Rihma43:39
    10SUIOl Norska (32)+1:49Sarina Jenzer43:54
    11FINRastikarhut (75)+1:58Suvi Ylikyl44:03
    12SWEStora Tuna OK (7)+2:16Anna Mrsell44:21
    13FINLynx (24)+2:22Karoliina Sundberg44:27
    14FINMS Parma (11)+3:21Tuulia Viberg45:26
    15SWEOK Linne (14)+3:27Riina Kuuselo45:32
    16FINOK Trian (54)+3:33Katja von Schoultz45:38
    17SWEIFK Gteborg (10)+3:34Ingjerd Myhre45:39
    18SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (63)+3:35Jana Knapova45:40
    19FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (36)+3:39Lotta Kirvesmies45:44
    20FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (28)+3:42Inka Nurminen45:47
    21SWEOK Orion 2 (97)+3:44Myrra Carlsson45:49
    22SWEOK Orion (18)+3:46Carlotta Scalet45:51
    23SWETullinge SK (43)+3:47Sofia Lnnkvist45:52
    24SWEJrla Orientering 2 (135)+3:48Krystal Neumann45:53
    25SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (92)+3:52Anna Dvoryanskaya45:57
    26SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (41)+3:53Jolanta Kolosinska45:58
    27FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (58)+3:55Sara Niva46:00
    28FINBailamama (462)+3:55Liisa Anttila46:00
    29FINPaimion Rasti (9)+3:58Nina Temjakova46:03
    30NORNydalens SK (35)+3:59Marion Huber46:04
    31FINRasti-Kurikka (95)+4:12Alexandra Voytova46:17
    32NORNTNUI (61)+4:26Anna Ulvensen46:31
    33SWEIFK Moras OK (33)+4:28Anastasia Trubkina46:33
    34FINVaasan Suunnistajat (53)+4:30Anu Tuomisto46:35
    35SWEGteborg Majorna OK (5)+4:31Moa Enmark46:36
    36FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (148)+4:31Maelle Beauvir46:36
    37RUSNord West (76)+4:34Daria Panchenko46:39
    38NORFossum IF (49)+4:37Victoria Hstad Bjrnstad46:42
    39SUIOLV Baselland (87)+4:38Sofie Bachmann46:43
    40FINEspoon Suunta (57)+4:40Emilia Sthlberg46:45
    41SWEOK Sdertrn (100)+4:50Markstedt Louise46:55
    42FINKangasala SK (30)+4:58Iida Savolainen47:03
    43SWEOK Kre (12)+5:00Vilma von Krusenstierna47:05
    44ESTOK Plva Kobras (334)+5:01Liis Johanson47:06
    45FINKoovee 2 (38)+5:04Marika Hara47:09
    46FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (34)+5:06Lotta Eerola47:11
    47FINHiisirasti (37)+5:06Inna Somova47:11
    48FINMS Parma 2 (65)+5:12Jannina Gustafsson47:17
    49NORHalden SK (1)+5:14Jo Shepherd47:19
    50FINLynx 2 (45)+5:15Aino Mnkrl47:20
    51SWERehns BK (98)+5:20Ekaterina Ryazanova47:25
    52DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (1295)+5:27Agnes Kracht47:32
    53NORAsker SK (107)+5:29Hennum Tilla Farnes47:34
    54FINVehkalahden Veikot (91)+5:31Sari Nurmela47:36
    55FINMS Parma 4 (138)+5:33Anu Ekstrm47:38
    56NORNTNUI 2 (69)+5:39Marta Ulvensen47:44
    57FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (169)+5:42Taija Huuskonen47:47
    58FINKoovee (4)+5:47Johanna Hulkkonen47:52
    59FINKyrs-Rasti (313)+5:54Mari-Anna Tikkanen47:59
    60FINSK Pohjanthti (3)+6:14Anna Haataja48:19
    61SWEOK Tisaren 2 (74)+6:30Lovisa Persson48:35
    62NORLillomarka OL (44)+6:31Kristina Yakubkina48:36
    63NORBkkelagets SK 2 (68)+6:34Lene Godager Kaas48:39
    64FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (137)+7:03Annabella Tolonen49:08
    65SUIOl Norska 2 (251)+7:06Martina Ruch49:11
    66DENOK Pan rhus (113)+7:08Stine Bagger Hagner49:13
    67SWETby OK (73)+7:09Emma Hagrot49:14
    68SWEIFK Liding SOK (8)+7:11Emma Bjessmo49:16
    69FINPaimion Rasti 2 (50)+7:12Eveliina Hirvonen49:17
    70FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (115)+7:28Valerie Aebischer49:33
    71FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (558)+7:30Heidi Liljestrm49:35
    72FINOK Raseborg (136)+7:31Zuzanna Wanczyk49:36
    73FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (80)+7:33Maiju Nurmela49:38
    74SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (13)+7:38Matleena Bostrm49:43
    75FINPellon Ponsi (270)+8:07Aino Vuopio50:12
    76FINRajamen Rykmentti (48)+8:08Piia Latva-Kiskola50:13
    77NORIL Tyrving 3 (346)+8:08Helene B Lund-Johansen50:13
    78SWEDomnarvets GoIF 2 (72)+8:10Eva Elfving50:15
    79FINTampereen Pyrint (2)+8:12Lotta Karhola50:17
    80NORFreidig SPK (25)+8:13Malin Sandstad50:18
    81RUSVyborg-orientir (163)+8:18ALEXANDRA ARTEMOVA50:23
    82FINKangasala SK 2 (81)+8:20Netta Rajamki50:25
    83FINIF Femman (112)+8:25Alexandra Enlund50:30
    84FINRastivarsat (102)+8:32Milla Lohikainen50:37
    85FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (189)+8:33Ellu Munukka50:38
    86RUSBlack Sea OK (52)+8:34Anastasya Borovkova50:39
    87FINPaimion Rasti 3 (171)+8:37Satu Tahvonen50:42
    88FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (179)+8:38Roosa Hmlinen50:43
    89FINRastivarsat 2 (208)+8:45Hanna Laine50:50
    90SWELeksands OK (151)+8:46Hanna Mueller50:51
    91SWEOK Ravinen (40)+8:51Hanna Korhonen50:56
    92FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (525)+8:54Zoe Dowling50:59
    93FINVetelin Urheilijat (236)+8:55Tanja Rannila51:00
    94FINOlavin Rasti (147)+8:56Marja-Terttu Repo51:01
    95FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (83)+8:58Jonna Juva51:03
    96SWEOK Klemmingen (395)+8:59Elin Karklina51:04
    97FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (399)+9:00Eevamari Rauhamki51:05
    98NORFrol IL (110)+9:01Line Sundsvik51:06
    99NORIL Tyrving 2 (158)+9:03Kristine Fjeldbo51:08
    100FINKangasala SK 3 (114)+9:04Maija Ojanen51:09
    101FINHiiltomiehet (279)+9:05Tanja Heinimaa51:10
    102NORHalden SK 2 (21)+9:15Hedda Raadal Bjrlo51:20
    103FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (203)+9:16Veera Haavisto51:21
    104FINEspoon Suunta 6 (267)+9:22Sini Pekkala51:27
    105SWESvedalens AIK (31)+9:23Jenny Bengtsson51:28
    106FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (96)+9:28Maija Hakala51:33
    107FINAinot (160)+9:31Kirsi Bostrm51:36
    108NORKonnerud IL (174)+9:32Andrea Ranvik51:37
    109FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (714)+9:35Sanna Pusa51:40
    110FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (463)+9:38Salla Koskela51:43
    111FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (101)+9:39Elisa Mattila51:44
    112FINLappeen Riento (51)+9:39Eveliina Nyknen51:44
    113FINAnttolan Urheilijat (79)+9:41Heli Noponen51:46
    114GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 2 (533)+9:41Clare Dallimore51:46
    115FINAlatornion Pirkat (214)+9:42Venla Taulavuori51:47
    116FINNeidot Itkosen (353)+9:42Maria Itkonen51:47
    117FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (153)+9:43Anni Liimatainen51:48
    118ESTSK Saue Tammed (418)+9:44Daisi Saetalu51:49
    119FINNavi (146)+9:47Petra Aho51:52
    120FINKangasala SK 7 (307)+9:51Sirra Toivonen51:56
    121RUSOmega 2 (302)+9:54Olesya Ryazanova51:59
    122SWEIFK Liding SOK 4 (133)+10:08Julia Rajan52:13
    123FINEspoon Akilles (47)+10:28Anna Voutilainen52:33
    124SWErla IF (55)+10:52Susen Lsch52:57
    125POLOK!Sport (327)+10:59Katarzyna Slusarczyk53:04
    126FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (235)+11:00Marja Laukkanen53:05
    127FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (412)+11:01Sde Suutari53:06
    128FINMS Parma 7 (423)+11:02Eija Koskivaara53:07
    129LATOK Kapa (85)+11:05Laura Leiboma53:10
    130FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (116)+11:10Anu Nurmela53:15
    131FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (56)+11:28Annika Matilainen53:33
    132SWESundsvalls OK (108)+11:32Frida Vikstrm53:37
    133RUSOmega (126)+11:33Zoya Tikhonova53:38
    134NORNydalens SK 2 (321)+11:35Anne-Lene Bakken Ulseth53:40
    135FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (132)+11:36Reka Pataki53:41
    136FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (362)+11:37Kirsi Niskanen53:42
    137SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (86)+11:39Gabriella Gustafsson53:44
    138FINEspoon Suunta 3 (156)+11:41Anni Honkimaa53:46
    139FINSukuvenlat (1258)+11:43Riikka Lilja53:48
    140FINVesaisen Pojat (538)+11:44Satu Turtinen53:49
    141SWEOK Linne 2 (42)+11:45Inga Kazlauskaite53:50
    142LATIK Auseklis (273)+11:45Anna Freimane53:50
    143SWETrollhttans SOK (150)+11:46Josefine Kristiansson53:51
    144SWEDomnarvets GoIF (20)+11:47Jessica Tullie53:52
    145SWEOK Roslagen (145)+11:47Rebecka Lindberg53:52
    146FINKymin Suunnistajat (120)+11:50Aino Vyrynen53:55
    147NORRingerike OL (305)+11:50Kirsti Kringhaug53:55
    148SWEGteborg Majorna OK 3 (67)+12:00Christin Borg54:05
    149NORBkkelagets SK (60)+12:02Marthe Glersen54:07
    150SUIOLG Dachsen (336)+12:06Annick Meister54:11
    151GBREUOC (216)+12:34Rona Lindsay54:39
    152FINNrpes OK (159)+12:46Caroline Sandelin54:51
    153FINSuunta Jyvskyl (62)+13:13Maiju Kovanen55:18
    154FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (265)+13:15Emmi Haavisto55:20
    155USAOUSA (1245)+13:15Emma Waddington55:20
    156FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (134)+13:18Elina Lammi55:23
    157FINRasti 88 (258)+13:18Anu Saarinen55:23
    158FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (331)+13:19Elisa Murtola55:24
    159FINKuopion Suunnistajat (59)+13:20Laura Joonas55:25
    160FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (248)+13:20Sanni Oikkonen55:25
    161FINSaloisten Reipas (416)+13:22Noora Risnen55:27
    162FINOriveden Ponnistus (204)+13:24Suvi Pajunen55:29
    163FINTurun Suunnistajat (111)+13:25Alli Haavisto55:30
    164FINVehkalahden Veikot 5 (544)+13:26Tuuli Koivu55:31
    165SWESundsvalls OK 2 (410)+13:31Stina Nordin55:36
    166FINIF Femman 3 (705)+13:33Marie Fred55:38
    167FINSK Vuoksi 4 (185)+13:36Riikka Laitinen55:41
    168ESPCatalonia Team (339)+13:39Amparo Gil55:44
    169FINRasti-Jyry (161)+13:41Jola Maisala55:46
    170FINOK Trian 2 (70)+13:42Helmi Koli55:47
    171FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (284)+13:43Sirpa Torvinen55:48
    172FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (149)+13:44Anu Kovanen55:49
    173FINMTTM (643)+13:46Meri Maijala55:51
    174FINKangasniemen Kalske (140)+13:49Oona Valkonen55:54
    175RUSLeader PTZ (333)+13:53Linda Talbonen55:58
    176SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (143)+13:53Johanna Erlandsson55:58
    177SWECentrum OK Stockholm (230)+13:54Moa Kjellstrand55:59
    178FINNivalan Suunnistajat (377)+13:55Elina Lytynoja56:00
    179NORLillomarka OL 3 (348)+13:56Maria Rrvik Haver56:01
    180SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (23)+13:57Susanna Tervo56:02
    181FINSaarijrven Pullistus (318)+13:58Minna Truhponen56:03
    182NORIL Tyrving (39)+14:00Weronika Cych56:05
    183FINLappeen Riento 3 (387)+14:00Riikka Sarasoja-Lilja56:05
    184FINNrpes OK 2 (292)+14:01Linnea Halonen56:06
    185SWESvedalens AIK 2 (123)+14:03Amilia Bjrklund56:08
    186SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken (162)+14:04Palmberg Ida56:09
    187LATBrice Vecenes (271)+14:05Madara Brice56:10
    188NORGanddal IL (315)+14:09Janne Tjrhom Aasheim56:14
    189FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (293)+14:14Pirita Orkola56:19
    190FINPihkaniskat (350)+14:15Satu Sintonen56:20
    191FINSK Vuoksi (119)+14:18Liisa Nenonen56:23
    192FINLynx 3 (182)+14:21Katja Kyckling56:26
    193FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet (175)+14:26Maria Laitinen56:31
    194SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (90)+14:27Isabel Salen56:32
    195FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12 (944)+14:54Anu Valkonen56:59
    196NOR1750 Halden 2 (405)+14:56Anne Solheim Haugerud57:01
    197FINLapuan Virki (288)+15:04Maarit Korpi57:09
    198FINMaarian Mahti (393)+15:08Nelly Sopanen57:13
    199FINLynx 5 (495)+15:13Sarianna Hnti57:18
    200NORNTNUI 3 (131)+15:28Solveig Blandkjenn57:33
    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >