Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
1 | Alfta ÖSA OK (6) | 1:29:52 | Josefine Heikka | 44:14 | ||
2 | Ol Norska (32) | +4:05 | Silje Ekroll Jahren | 45:59 | ||
3 | Paimion Rasti (9) | +4:13 | Emma Silvennoinen | 44:06 | ||
4 | OK Tisaren (16) | +4:58 | Ellinor Eriksson | 47:59 | ||
5 | Hiidenkiertäjät (17) | +5:41 | Jenny Patana | 47:37 | ||
6 | Rastikarhut (75) | +5:42 | Tuija Kuusela | 47:13 | ||
7 | OK Kåre (12) | +5:47 | Kajsa Risby | 44:31 | ||
8 | Kangasala SK (30) | +5:55 | Outi Hytönen | 44:07 | ||
9 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (34) | +6:11 | Anni Haanpää | 44:19 | ||
10 | IFK Moras OK (33) | +6:46 | Olha Panchenko | 45:46 | ||
11 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (63) | +6:59 | Vendula Horcickova | 47:19 | ||
12 | Stora Tuna OK (7) | +7:11 | Magdalena Olsson | 48:43 | ||
13 | MS Parma (11) | +7:17 | Anastasia Rudnaya | 47:38 | ||
14 | Göteborg Majorna OK (5) | +7:23 | Viktoria Erntsson | 46:45 | ||
15 | IGTISA (26) | +7:27 | Vesta Ambrazaite | 50:15 | ||
16 | SK Pohjantähti (3) | +7:30 | Heini Wennman | 45:00 | ||
17 | NTNUI 2 (69) | +7:34 | Ingrid Guldbrandsen | 45:26 | ||
18 | Pan-Kristianstad (27) | +7:35 | Nelly Carlsson | 50:20 | ||
19 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (41) | +7:38 | Runa Fremstad | 46:53 | ||
20 | Pargas IF (46) | +9:35 | Frida Lönnberg | 51:07 | ||
21 | NTNUI (61) | +9:36 | Laura Ramstein | 48:25 | ||
22 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (29) | +10:24 | Sanna Kauppila | 53:08 | ||
23 | Lynx (24) | +10:26 | Sanni Norrbacka | 51:42 | ||
24 | Bailamama (462) | +10:29 | Mervi Pesu | 50:19 | ||
25 | Järla Orientering 2 (135) | +10:31 | Josefin Persson | 50:20 | ||
26 | Rehns BK (98) | +10:33 | Kristin Olovsson | 48:31 | ||
27 | Nydalens SK (35) | +10:33 | Malin Sörensen | 50:30 | ||
28 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (28) | +10:37 | Mikaela Karjalainen | 50:31 | ||
29 | Koovee (4) | +10:39 | Karoliina Ukskoski | 48:03 | ||
30 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (92) | +10:46 | Amanda Leo | 50:52 | ||
31 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (1295) | +10:54 | Lea Reime | 48:42 | ||
32 | OK Orion (18) | +10:57 | Hanna Wisniewska | 50:40 | ||
33 | Hiisirasti (37) | +11:11 | Päivi Autio | 49:47 | ||
34 | OK Orion 2 (97) | +11:23 | Ida Öbro | 51:21 | ||
35 | MS Parma 2 (65) | +11:25 | Katja Mjösund | 49:32 | ||
36 | Fossum IF (49) | +11:37 | Pernille Katla | 50:42 | ||
37 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (53) | +11:40 | Satu Tuomisto | 50:55 | ||
38 | Halden SK (1) | +11:45 | Eva Jurenikova | 50:24 | ||
39 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (13) | +12:03 | Linnea Claesdotter | 47:50 | ||
40 | IFK Lidingö SOK (8) | +12:33 | Alice Hugosson | 48:53 | ||
41 | Keuruun Kisailijat (188) | +12:37 | Sonja Mörsky | 56:26 | ||
42 | Järla Orientering (19) | +12:39 | Sara Sjökvist | 55:25 | ||
43 | Nord West (76) | +13:13 | ANTONINA Naidionova | 52:26 | ||
44 | Kangasala SK 2 (81) | +13:14 | Hanna Siven | 48:08 | ||
45 | OK Södertörn (100) | +13:33 | Lagerberg Hanna | 52:36 | ||
46 | Anttolan Urheilijat (79) | +13:52 | Laura Pajunen | 46:55 | ||
47 | Tampereen Pyrintö (2) | +13:54 | Anni-Maija Fincke | 48:47 | ||
48 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (36) | +13:59 | Csenge Viniczai | 53:38 | ||
49 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (169) | +14:02 | Mia Taini | 51:46 | ||
50 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (115) | +14:33 | Sirkka-Liisa Lauronen | 50:24 | ||
51 | Lynx 2 (45) | +15:14 | Tuuli Heikkilä | 53:44 | ||
52 | OK Tisaren 2 (74) | +15:40 | Rebecka Nylin | 52:31 | ||
53 | OK Linne (14) | +16:07 | Rebecka Olsson | 56:19 | ||
54 | Espoon Akilles (47) | +16:08 | Salla Laitinen | 48:43 | ||
55 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (48) | +16:21 | Marjo Liikanen | 51:33 | ||
56 | Espoon Suunta (57) | +16:25 | Heidi Plit | 55:10 | ||
57 | Lillomarka OL (44) | +16:27 | Delphine Poirot | 53:45 | ||
58 | Koovee 2 (38) | +16:46 | Reetta Lakanen | 55:10 | ||
59 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (80) | +16:55 | Matleena Juvonen | 52:55 | ||
60 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (58) | +16:56 | Juliaana Näsi | 56:24 | ||
61 | OK Trian (54) | +17:30 | Anna-Sofia Marila | 57:17 | ||
62 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (137) | +17:34 | Sirkku Minkkinen | 53:59 | ||
63 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (68) | +17:39 | Anniken Eriksrud Karlsen | 54:19 | ||
64 | Paimion Rasti 2 (50) | +17:52 | Milja Väätäjä | 54:12 | ||
65 | Turun Suunnistajat (111) | +18:02 | Katri Lindeqvist | 47:07 | ||
66 | Tullinge SK (43) | +18:03 | Rebecka Heinrup | 57:47 | ||
67 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (189) | +18:11 | Reetta Lassila | 53:01 | ||
68 | Suunta Jyväskylä (62) | +18:39 | Elisa Viholainen | 48:43 | ||
69 | Täby OK (73) | +18:47 | Lenka Poklopova | 54:59 | ||
70 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (86) | +18:52 | Annika Simonsen | 50:02 | ||
71 | Ärla IF (55) | +18:52 | Lisa Andersson | 51:11 | ||
72 | Rasti-Kurikka (95) | +19:04 | Sanna Palomäki | 58:32 | ||
73 | Göteborg Majorna OK 3 (67) | +19:13 | Anna Niklasson | 50:10 | ||
74 | Black Sea OK (52) | +19:21 | Ekaterina Nazarova | 54:25 | ||
75 | Halden SK 2 (21) | +19:28 | Idun Felde Olausen | 53:33 | ||
76 | OK Ravinen (40) | +19:58 | Hanna Hänström | 54:22 | ||
77 | IL Tyrving (39) | +20:12 | Mari Jevne Arnesen | 49:51 | ||
78 | OK Linne 2 (42) | +20:26 | Julia Ohlsson | 52:17 | ||
79 | Ol Norska 2 (251) | +20:55 | Anja Probst | 57:43 | ||
80 | IFK Moras OK 2 (90) | +21:12 | Indre Valaite | 50:18 | ||
81 | Linköpings OK (22) | +21:21 | Tove Ekström | 57:18 | ||
82 | Kangasala SK 7 (307) | +21:53 | Eveliina Muukkonen | 54:57 | ||
83 | OLV Baselland (87) | +21:59 | Renate Widmer | 1:01:09 | ||
84 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (123) | +22:04 | Andrea Brechbuhl | 51:40 | ||
85 | OK Pölva Kobras (334) | +22:08 | Madli-Johanna Maidla | 1:00:58 | ||
86 | Asker SK (107) | +22:12 | Eiken Anne Willkommen | 59:52 | ||
87 | Kangasala SK 3 (114) | +22:14 | Ronja Kontkanen | 56:02 | ||
88 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (714) | +22:20 | Päivi Leppäsalmi | 56:05 | ||
89 | Sundsvalls OK (108) | +22:27 | Hanna Hugosson | 54:09 | ||
90 | IL Tyrving 2 (158) | +22:31 | Ida A Tiltnes | 56:52 | ||
91 | IF Femman (112) | +22:45 | Victoria Höstman | 57:56 | ||
92 | Vehkalahden Veikot (91) | +22:50 | Raita Pakkanen | 1:00:18 | ||
93 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (148) | +23:09 | Maria Laine | 1:02:21 | ||
94 | Frol IL (110) | +23:10 | Maren Grande | 57:28 | ||
95 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (143) | +23:11 | Frida Sandberg | 51:40 | ||
96 | Vesaisen Pojat (538) | +23:12 | Anna Goman | 54:50 | ||
97 | Paimion Rasti 3 (171) | +23:22 | Heli Hartvik | 57:51 | ||
98 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (399) | +23:25 | Emmi Kiljunen | 57:45 | ||
99 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (101) | +23:26 | Liisa Peltonen | 56:54 | ||
100 | Bäkkelagets SK (60) | +23:30 | Lone Brochmann | 54:52 | ||
101 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (56) | +23:43 | Anniina Suhonen | 55:36 | ||
102 | OK Pan Århus (113) | +23:49 | Michele Jane Dawson | 1:00:08 | ||
103 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (59) | +23:53 | Miitu Korhonen | 53:36 | ||
104 | Espoon Suunta 2 (109) | +24:34 | Melina Lahdenperä | 51:01 | ||
105 | OK Raseborg (136) | +24:44 | Mikaela Fiskars | 1:00:55 | ||
106 | Rastivarsat (102) | +24:46 | Eveliina Lohikainen | 59:54 | ||
107 | Olavin Rasti (147) | +24:48 | Kukka-Maaria Kärki | 59:31 | ||
108 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (558) | +24:49 | Mari Sane | 1:00:16 | ||
109 | Espoon Suunta 6 (267) | +24:51 | Marjut Varpula | 58:15 | ||
110 | SK Vuoksi (119) | +24:55 | Anni Toiviainen | 53:54 | ||
111 | Domnarvets GoIF (20) | +24:55 | Karolina A Höjsgaard | 56:30 | ||
112 | Baltiyskiy Bereg (180) | +25:00 | Karina Fershalova | 51:36 | ||
113 | Hiiltomiehet (279) | +25:02 | Maria Svetloff | 59:17 | ||
114 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (23) | +25:09 | Elisabeth Hansson | 54:12 | ||
115 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (179) | +25:10 | Jenna Hietala | 1:00:25 | ||
116 | Omega (126) | +25:51 | Maria Krylova | 57:44 | ||
117 | Northern Wind (219) | +25:56 | Julia Rizhankova | 51:57 | ||
118 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (203) | +26:01 | Emmi Lehkonen | 59:51 | ||
119 | Freidig SPK (25) | +26:09 | Åshild Kolstad | 1:01:22 | ||
120 | NTNUI 3 (131) | +26:19 | Ingeborg Ellegaard Melby | 52:34 | ||
121 | Vittjärvs IK (94) | +26:29 | Amanda Holmgren | 50:29 | ||
122 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (412) | +26:32 | Katja Luoma | 58:47 | ||
123 | OK Klemmingen (395) | +26:33 | Diana Soldagg | 1:00:52 | ||
124 | Kymin Suunnistajat (120) | +26:35 | Salla Töyrylä | 58:06 | ||
125 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (83) | +26:45 | Selja Kaartinen | 1:01:06 | ||
126 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (132) | +26:57 | Miia Karetjoki | 58:38 | ||
127 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (153) | +27:03 | Ilona Haapasaari | 1:00:37 | ||
128 | Rasti-Lukko (155) | +27:23 | Jasmiina Rantala | 53:58 | ||
129 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (134) | +27:31 | Helena Matilainen | 57:07 | ||
130 | Navi (146) | +27:39 | Heini Tarvainen | 1:01:26 | ||
131 | Espoon Akilles 2 (269) | +27:49 | Maija Heikkilä | 54:43 | ||
132 | OUSA (1245) | +27:55 | Julia Doubson | 58:17 | ||
133 | MS Parma 3 (84) | +27:57 | Anni Valtonen | 50:27 | ||
134 | Espoon Suunta 3 (156) | +28:07 | Taru Heinaro | 59:26 | ||
135 | Alatornion Pirkat (214) | +28:13 | Tarja Taulavuori | 1:01:53 | ||
136 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (248) | +28:30 | Aino Rantala | 58:10 | ||
137 | Lynx 3 (182) | +28:38 | Meri Louhisola | 57:05 | ||
138 | MS Parma 5 (252) | +28:39 | Johanna Honkanen | 53:59 | ||
139 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (265) | +28:48 | Laura Jerkku | 58:29 | ||
140 | IFK Göteborg 2 (194) | +28:51 | Elin Högstrand | 55:09 | ||
141 | Kangasniemen Kalske (140) | +28:56 | Outi Valkonen | 58:23 | ||
142 | Leader PTZ (333) | +28:59 | Olga Kulbachko | 58:25 | ||
143 | Luumäen Rasti (277) | +29:08 | Anni Inkilä | 56:01 | ||
144 | Ainot (160) | +29:11 | Johanna Asklöf | 1:01:45 | ||
145 | OLG Dachsen (336) | +29:14 | Joelle Meister | 59:44 | ||
146 | Sävedalens AIK (31) | +29:17 | Katya Dzema | 1:03:16 | ||
147 | Espoon Suunta 5 (129) | +29:18 | Sanna Tervakangas | 52:31 | ||
148 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (209) | +29:24 | Johanna Kriikkula | 50:40 | ||
149 | Konnerud IL (174) | +29:27 | Thea Sildnes Baklid | 1:03:40 | ||
150 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (66) | +29:32 | Josefina Sundman | 50:33 | ||
151 | Ulvilan Ura (324) | +30:03 | Sanni Haikonen | 54:09 | ||
152 | OK Hällen (78) | +30:15 | Linnea Gustafsson | 56:58 | ||
153 | Spanish Military Team (1314) | +30:26 | Emilie Backscheider | 51:53 | ||
154 | Domnarvets GoIF 2 (72) | +30:39 | Jennifer Ricketts | 1:05:48 | ||
155 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (661) | +30:41 | Katja Kaario | 57:34 | ||
156 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (149) | +31:06 | Marika Aho | 1:00:31 | ||
157 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (116) | +31:12 | Virpi Remahl | 1:02:31 | ||
158 | OK Roslagen (145) | +31:14 | Agnes Broman | 1:03:01 | ||
159 | OK Kåre 2 (165) | +31:17 | Kajsa Mattsson | 55:52 | ||
160 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (170) | +31:23 | Kaisa Keränen | 57:56 | ||
161 | Rasti-Nokia (266) | +31:35 | Maiju Kohonen | 58:28 | ||
162 | Kyrös-Rasti (313) | +31:40 | Tiina Paavola | 1:08:51 | ||
163 | Lillomarka OL 2 (355) | +31:40 | Siri Kollerud | 58:02 | ||
164 | IK Auseklis (273) | +31:41 | Eliza Ozola | 1:03:23 | ||
165 | Sundsvalls OK 2 (410) | +31:42 | Annika Carlberg | 1:01:05 | ||
166 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (96) | +31:45 | Virag Weiler | 1:05:49 | ||
167 | Pellon Ponsi (270) | +31:46 | Marke Joona | 1:06:52 | ||
168 | Nord West 2 (167) | +31:48 | Maria Senina | 59:12 | ||
169 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (175) | +32:12 | Mirka Haataja | 1:00:43 | ||
170 | OK Hedströmmen - reunion 19 (408) | +32:23 | Maria Kleijn | 58:41 | ||
171 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (207) | +32:30 | Heidi Salonen | 58:58 | ||
172 | Byåsen IL (117) | +32:32 | Emma Arnesen | 59:54 | ||
173 | Eksjö SOK/Bredaryds SOK 2 (850) | +32:37 | Carina Svensson | 59:28 | ||
174 | EUOC (216) | +32:50 | Fay Walsh | 1:03:30 | ||
175 | Rastivarsat 2 (208) | +32:52 | Salla Päivähonka | 1:07:05 | ||
176 | OK Kapa (85) | +33:02 | Ieva Ruk257ne | 1:05:10 | ||
177 | Lappeen Riento (51) | +33:05 | Johanna Pensas | 1:06:57 | ||
178 | LSF Pronoking Team (791) | +33:07 | Heleri Kivil | 55:29 | ||
179 | OK Linne 3 (89) | +33:07 | Cecile Foltzer | 56:08 | ||
180 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (177) | +33:13 | Paula Porkka | 59:44 | ||
181 | OK Ravinen 2 (121) | +33:15 | Tone Albrektsson | 59:45 | ||
182 | Trollhättans SOK (150) | +33:16 | Agnes Westerberg | 1:04:18 | ||
183 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (260) | +33:17 | Johanna Viilo | 55:00 | ||
184 | Omega 2 (302) | +33:21 | Julia Zavyalova | 1:06:33 | ||
185 | OK77 (71) | +33:31 | Isabel Donner | 59:31 | ||
186 | Närpes OK (159) | +33:39 | Heidi Smeds | 1:03:57 | ||
187 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (254) | +33:46 | Kerttu Nironen | 58:33 | ||
188 | Leksands OK (151) | +33:49 | Maja Mörth | 1:08:23 | ||
189 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (213) | +33:53 | Iida Varmavuo | 1:00:14 | ||
190 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (246) | +34:01 | Essi Metsälä | 58:01 | ||
191 | Rasti 88 (258) | +34:06 | Minna Seppänen | 1:03:50 | ||
192 | Hiidenkiertäjät 4 (293) | +34:08 | Essi Kangasaho | 1:02:46 | ||
193 | OK!Sport (327) | +34:20 | Natalia Najman | 1:07:00 | ||
194 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (284) | +34:34 | Anna Kurkela | 1:03:41 | ||
195 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (235) | +34:37 | Lotta Luukkonen | 1:06:58 | ||
196 | Lapin Veikot (259) | +34:50 | Annika Vaara | 55:17 | ||
197 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (845) | +34:55 | Jannie Hagård | 57:40 | ||
198 | Snättringe SK (283) | +35:00 | Frida Hector | 59:36 | ||
199 | OK Kape (99) | +35:04 | Jana Kink | 1:02:07 | ||
200 | IFK Lidingö SOK 4 (133) | +35:06 | Ebba Ganslandt | 1:08:09 |
Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |