jukola.com

    Joensuu-Jukola 2017, Venlojen Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 2. osuus vliaika 5,7 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    401FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (636)+54:08Aurora Nsi58:44
    402FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (130)+54:10Ulla Silventoinen1:03:36
    403FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (506)+54:11Oona Mustonen1:02:46
    404FINPVTUTKL (856)+54:12Elina Konsen1:07:23
    405FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (232)+54:21Anu Markkola1:14:45
    406FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (225)+54:25Emmi Diaz1:07:26
    407FINPohojosen poukkoilijat (1272)+54:25Merja Runtti1:11:59
    408FINNilsin Nujakka (238)+54:34Anu Pursiainen1:01:08
    409FINIF Brahe 3 (559)+54:39Laura Korppinen1:05:47
    410FINTurku Multisport (389)+54:42Heidi Andelmaa1:11:17
    411FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (688)+55:04Paula Widgren1:05:18
    412FINUlvilan Ura 2 (844)+55:18Lotta Koivula1:03:58
    413FINOutdoor Siskot (519)+55:21Marjut Hiekkanen1:08:25
    414FINHirvensalon Heitto (520)+55:47Virpi Gusef1:05:49
    415FINHiisirasti 3 (924)+55:51Anne Kivijrvi1:09:15
    416FINKeravan Urheilijat 7 (619)+55:53Vilma Kyyr1:11:37
    417FINSotkamon Jymy 3 (497)+56:02Katja Lindeman1:09:54
    418FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (359)+56:04Elina Hyyrynen1:05:06
    419FINRasti-Jussit 2 (964)+56:04Pihla Pasanen1:08:25
    420FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (392)+56:08Henna Hannila1:08:52
    421FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (343)+56:10Venla Venetjoki1:08:01
    422FINVaasan Suunnistajat 3 (500)+56:11Veera Puro-aho1:11:57
    423FINRasti-Perni (469)+56:12Minna Raute1:12:05
    424FINOK Trian 7 (316)+56:18Kirsi Lintula1:05:27
    425FINRasti-Nokia 2 (375)+56:19Kiia Isokallio1:06:48
    426FINKemijrven Urheilijat (864)+56:22Anu Lautamo1:06:51
    427FINSotkamon Jymy (440)+56:56Mira Tuononen1:10:29
    428FINTullin ja Veron Venlat (481)+56:58Maarit Kinnunen1:14:41
    429RUSNord West 4 (280)+57:02KRISTINA KINEVA1:11:21
    430FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 3 (510)+57:03Susanna Rokka1:08:45
    431FINTeam TUOLI (376)+57:05Annukka Galkin1:13:34
    432FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (394)+57:20Elisa Latvasto-Hyvrinen1:10:44
    433FINLapuan Virki 2 (580)+57:34Susanna Suokko1:15:01
    434FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (616)+57:37Taina Uotila1:12:58
    435FINKeravan Urheilijat (378)+57:42Liisa Juga1:14:41
    436FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (540)+57:45Riikka Punnonen1:08:29
    437FINPedienteering Turku (883)+57:47Vilhelmiina Parikka1:14:36
    438FINkermarcks (620)+57:48Alexandra kermarck1:10:40
    439FINPartiolpk Roineen Tytt (639)+57:49Laura Koivusalo1:06:49
    440FINOK Raseborg 2 (432)+57:53Citha Dahl1:18:40
    441FINTeam VarmaNauru (561)+57:53Ilona Ruotsalainen1:02:08
    442SWEOK Linne 4 (122)+58:00Johanna Ragvald1:06:59
    443FINKangasala SK 6 (403)+58:11Saija Laurila1:08:34
    444FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (320)+58:14Marjut Lintunen1:02:21
    445FINOulun Valppaat (1147)+58:14Elina Marjakangas1:10:53
    446FINSK Vuoksi 3 (610)+58:18Mari Pajari1:17:05
    447FINHiisirastiKLa (657)+58:19Marjo Virtanen1:08:03
    448FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6 (340)+58:21Roosa Asunmaa1:07:32
    449FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (766)+58:22Iina Koskela1:02:33
    450FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 5 (382)+58:25Tarja Krkkinen1:04:12
    451FINLaitasaaren Veto (299)+58:28Maarit Reiniharju58:14
    452SWECentrum OK Stockholm (230)+58:31Agnes Thor1:22:57
    453FINKarkki-Rasti (496)+58:35Tanja Nyholm1:11:53
    454NORStjrdals-Blink Orientering 2 (573)+58:36Sofie Hallem1:11:12
    455FINKoovee 4 (142)+58:45Heli Ketola52:18
    456FINSiilin Rasti 2 (614)+58:48Kaisa Pirkonen57:44
    457FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (857)+58:57Tiina Tervo-Rantakokko1:12:34
    458FINLapin Sudet (264)+58:57Venla Riipinen1:08:11
    459FINLaihian Luja 2 (358)+58:59Pauliina Perttu1:06:28
    460FINTeam RANE (927)+59:08Niina Lehtonen1:19:21
    461FINEspoon Suunta 9 (492)+59:10Elli Suntioinen1:19:47
    462FINOK Botnia 2 (739)+59:10Maria Furubacka1:17:18
    463FINSavon Suunta (484)+59:27Satu Sepp1:19:24
    464FINUkonsaaren Venlat (1293)+59:34Suvi Jokiranta1:06:14
    465FINAuran Vannas (885)+59:35Leena Miettinen1:07:51
    466FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (459)+59:37Siina Heiskanen1:11:10
    467FINRasti-Jussit 3 (356)+59:45Anni Nuuttila1:18:07
    468FINKuortaneen Kunto (534)+59:47Fanni Stevander1:16:12
    469FINRasti-Vihti (352)+59:48Inga-Maria Vaara1:12:39
    470FINTampereen Pyrint 12 (465)+59:54Sirpa Lusa1:06:51
    471SUIol.biel.seeland (228)+59:55Therese Hohl1:10:28
    472FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (521)+59:56Anna Kuronen1:09:54
    473FINRasti-Vihti 3 (447)+1:00:07Liisa Forsman1:13:55
    474FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 8 (675)+1:00:10Katri Kolstela1:10:49
    475FINTurun Suunnistajat 5 (428)+1:00:11Maija Huhtala1:03:29
    476FINLaihian Luja 5 (809)+1:00:19Pirjo Viianen1:06:02
    477FINHerkut Serkut (773)+1:00:20Maarit Haataja1:17:34
    478FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (516)+1:00:21Elsa Peltonen1:15:06
    479FINTyret (1093)+1:00:22Satu Haajanen1:00:39
    480BRABrazilian Military Team (1310)+1:00:26 Frangely1:16:30
    481FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (470)+1:00:33Ella Immonen1:17:49
    482FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 9 (808)+1:00:37Matilda Suhonen1:06:45
    483NORIF Sturla/Raumar (517)+1:00:45Fride Srensen1:07:55
    484FINVli-Klemelt (578)+1:01:34Aino Vli-Klemel1:20:18
    485FINJoutsenon Kullervo (494)+1:01:34Viivi Pellinen1:22:46
    486FINRastiketut 2 (769)+1:01:37Iina Kaitola1:14:56
    487FINRastivarsat 3 (268)+1:01:39Anne Kkel1:22:42
    488FINSK Pohjanrinne (1001)+1:01:41Mari Torri-Tuominen1:08:39
    489FINMaailman matkaajat (1047)+1:01:41Sanna Kuikka1:14:47
    490FINEspoon Akilles 6 (649)+1:01:45Niina Riissanen1:11:59
    491FINBorgenstrmin Likat (515)+1:01:46Lotta Borgenstrm1:12:43
    492LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (568)+1:01:49Elina Kremere1:12:28
    493FINMuurlan Vihuri (701)+1:01:49Satu Salokannel1:15:58
    494FINLammin Ski 2 (849)+1:01:52Riikka Lehtomaa1:16:41
    495FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (386)+1:01:56Pauliina Kuokka1:18:53
    496FINHyvinkn Rasti (198)+1:01:56Milla Koistinen1:09:08
    497FINTeam Ventus (553)+1:02:10Heidi Nevalainen1:12:41
    498FINTerstarpojat (1174)+1:02:14Sanna Puhakka1:14:11
    499FINPajulan perittret (748)+1:02:19Ida Isolhteenmki1:23:02
    500FINPesikunta (993)+1:02:20Riikka Aakula1:01:36
    501ESTOK West (341)+1:02:25Anneli Nmm1:15:08
    502FINPerhon Kiri (342)+1:02:25Katriina Kalliokoski1:22:32
    503FINVaasan Suunnistajat 6 (919)+1:02:28Malin Stenbacka1:04:27
    504FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit (1028)+1:02:31Outi Myhnen1:17:59
    505FINMS Parma 8 (818)+1:02:35Heidi Suuronen1:02:05
    506FINSK Vuoksi 6 (451)+1:02:41Essi Korhonen1:12:35
    507FINLaitasaaren Veto 2 (1008)+1:02:42Jenni Rahko1:06:23
    508FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (634)+1:02:44Jenni Luostarinen1:18:27
    509FINPyhjrven Pohti (436)+1:02:45Maria Mikkonen1:13:05
    510FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat 2 (646)+1:02:46Hanna Tuomaala1:14:14
    511FINTsmis-Team (1273)+1:02:46Henna Mnttinen1:14:19
    512FINPaimion Rasti 4 (306)+1:02:46Katja Arola1:06:23
    513FINHyvinkn Rasti 4 (935)+1:02:52Raija Lappetelinen1:13:37
    514FINSukkelat Savolaiset (676)+1:02:56Virpi Kinnunen1:13:49
    515FINLohimaan Rasti (722)+1:02:56Salla Koivumaa1:13:57
    516FINMissM Oon (746)+1:03:02Taina Vuorio1:08:50
    517NORGanddal IL 2 (686)+1:03:02Ingrid Lamark1:11:13
    518FINRento (543)+1:03:05Anne-Mari Kernen1:18:08
    519FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (424)+1:03:06Siiri Ervasti1:14:27
    520FINRasti-Perni 2 (811)+1:03:07Liisa Srmnt1:15:54
    521FINSuunnaton Into (552)+1:03:07Pinja Ojanen1:18:10
    522FINHihhulit (499)+1:03:10Elina Saari1:24:17
    523FINIK rnen (641)+1:03:10Laura Frjd1:21:16
    524NORIL Tyrving 6 (453)+1:03:26Berit Berge1:07:19
    525FINHarjiksen hikiveikot (1039)+1:03:28Henna Leppnen1:18:47
    526FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (709)+1:03:31Sini Mattila1:15:37
    527BELBelgian Military Team (1309)+1:03:34Aurelie Deschepper1:09:40
    528FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 11 (471)+1:03:42Heidi Solonen1:13:54
    529FINTirpat (1002)+1:03:43Minna Tiainen59:05
    530FINMS Parma 10 (582)+1:03:44Sonja Eura1:24:30
    531FINSuonenjoen Vasama (398)+1:03:45Hanna Paananen1:13:54
    532FINOYS Vapari (629)+1:03:46Marja Kilpelinen1:18:18
    533FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2 (442)+1:03:48Marja-Liisa Laitala1:11:15
    534FINB-Tiimi (527)+1:03:52Saara Sski1:14:31
    535FINSK Pohjanthti 6 (477)+1:03:53Elli Kosola1:06:03
    536FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (434)+1:03:56Elisa Nivukoski1:08:19
    537FINSukuvenlat (1258)+1:04:02Tanja Hyttinen1:30:44
    538FINLiperin Taimi (590)+1:04:14Tarja Klemetti1:24:16
    539FINLahden Taimi 3 (576)+1:04:21Natalia Paladieva1:01:49
    540FINSalon Viesti (729)+1:04:22Marja-Liisa Ojamaa1:16:39
    541FINHyvinkn Nykyaikaiset 5-ot (870)+1:04:23Marika Damskgg1:18:32
    542SWEKils OK (93)+1:04:27Elsa Holmgrd1:02:33
    543FINFTA (719)+1:04:29Johanna Leino58:12
    544FINHEHKU (795)+1:04:32Emma Kivilaakso1:13:56
    545FINRastimamit (904)+1:04:32Katariina Nissinen1:05:16
    546FINNavi 3 (600)+1:04:37Niina Liukkonen1:12:33
    547FINSweco (473)+1:04:39Katie Petersen1:25:36
    548FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (454)+1:04:42Johanna Jokinen1:17:06
    549FINKalajoen Junkkarit (383)+1:04:44Piia Laitala1:07:30
    550FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 5 (1140)+1:04:45Maria Holm1:14:44
    551FINLynx 6 (1054)+1:04:53Tiina Leskinen1:18:47
    552FINNummelan Salamat (294)+1:04:58Kirsi Kujanp1:11:19
    553FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (617)+1:05:03Ulla Ruotsalainen1:16:24
    554FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (450)+1:05:06Essi Pukkinen-Hakola1:17:46
    555LATZiemelkurzeme OK (312)+1:05:15Elizabete Vimba1:18:21
    556FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (330)+1:05:17Riikka Ahoniemi1:23:26
    557FINLKS 2 (1197)+1:05:21Sara Mkel1:03:39
    558FINSyneisen Salpa (879)+1:05:38Katja Halonen1:15:14
    559FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (961)+1:05:38Sarita Mkel1:16:26
    560FINRastikisulit (1138)+1:05:38Noora Riekkinen1:21:05
    561FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (1045)+1:05:45Kati Seppnen1:16:35
    562FINTuplasiskot (542)+1:05:46Sirpa Aarrejoki1:15:22
    563FINTeam Rantala (835)+1:05:51Minna Rantala1:11:51
    564FINRasti-Kurikka 4 (528)+1:05:57Teija Uitto1:10:40
    565FINTurun NMKY (1083)+1:05:58Katja Auvinen1:12:36
    566ESTRakvere OK (379)+1:06:00Liis Uuskla1:16:18
    567FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (828)+1:06:12Riia Kallio-Knn-Musse1:20:40
    568FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 4 (652)+1:06:28Marika Haverinen1:16:37
    569FINKarjaan Ura (595)+1:06:32Sanna Hosio1:08:39
    570RUSNord West 5 (257)+1:06:38LYUBOV SERgeeva1:11:22
    571RUSLegenda (332)+1:06:47Marina Vilmova1:23:19
    572FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (612)+1:06:48Peppiina Holm1:10:48
    573FINSrkn putet (1188)+1:06:52Veera Srkk1:19:30
    574FINRasti-Hyry (682)+1:06:55Kaisu Simonen1:17:02
    575FINSonkajrven Pahka 2 (523)+1:06:57Terhi Heiskanen1:13:21
    576FINSuunta 2000 2 (627)+1:06:57Pivi Rantamartti1:20:50
    577LATOK Kapa 2 (455)+1:07:00Ieva Nagele1:05:54
    578FINVehkalahden Sienestjt (928)+1:07:01Eeva Purmonen1:03:08
    579FINSito (886)+1:07:02Tuula Myllymki1:06:47
    580FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (444)+1:07:05Sanna Vhnen1:07:54
    581FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (468)+1:07:09Sinikka Ikonen1:24:40
    582FINVon Ellit (648)+1:07:16Ninni Karejoki1:14:50
    583FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (263)+1:07:17Outi Savisaari1:20:28
    584RUSNeva-Fox-SPB (464)+1:07:23Larisa Savinykh1:21:30
    585FINLeppln suuntavaisto (754)+1:07:24Sari Saajanen1:22:13
    586FINRastivarsat 4 (466)+1:07:25Kia Hirvonen1:20:29
    587FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (550)+1:07:26Eeva Luukkainen1:20:55
    588FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (474)+1:07:26Minna Nieminen1:12:17
    589FINRasti-Jyry 4 (691)+1:07:30Saara Salmi1:14:37
    590FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (345)+1:07:35Pigga Pakkala1:12:31
    591FINKunnon mammat (820)+1:07:39Hanna Lehmusto1:12:52
    592FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (1129)+1:07:39Venla Virkajrvi1:12:37
    593FINPermeren Rasti (438)+1:07:41Anne Soramki1:28:53
    594NORNTNUI 5 (173)+1:07:46Hanna Eide Solstad1:13:51
    595FINIF land (1085)+1:07:48Louise Alm1:22:53
    596FINRastikarhut 4 (571)+1:08:18Mari Tolppa1:22:05
    597FINSiikaisten Sisu (458)+1:08:28Hanna Peltomki1:07:45
    598FINViilet venlat (665)+1:08:29Heidi Parviainen1:17:40
    599FINNavi 5 (738)+1:08:38Kirsi Hyrinen1:17:43
    600FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 8 (706)+1:08:39Seija Laine1:17:28
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >