Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
1 | Alfta ÖSA OK (6) | 3:00:12 | Natalia Gemperle | 49:21 | ||
2 | Ol Norska (32) | +1:22 | Sabine Hauswirth | 51:48 | ||
3 | Stora Tuna OK (7) | +1:48 | Tove Alexandersson | 48:20 | ||
4 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (34) | +8:15 | Simona Aebersold | 53:46 | ||
5 | Paimion Rasti (9) | +10:17 | Ida Marie Näss Björgul | 54:47 | ||
6 | Halden SK (1) | +10:42 | Elena Roos | 53:02 | ||
7 | OK Kåre (12) | +11:04 | Lisa Risby | 51:33 | ||
8 | IFK Moras OK (33) | +11:35 | Kristin Löfgren | 57:04 | ||
9 | MS Parma (11) | +12:05 | Maija Sianoja | 56:16 | ||
10 | SK Pohjantähti (3) | +12:39 | Marika Teini | 54:48 | ||
11 | Koovee (4) | +12:47 | Svetlana Mironova | 53:27 | ||
12 | Tampereen Pyrintö (2) | +13:17 | Venla Harju | 50:35 | ||
13 | Göteborg Majorna OK (5) | +13:35 | Lina Strand | 56:03 | ||
14 | Lillomarka OL (44) | +15:25 | Andrine Benjaminsen | 49:32 | ||
15 | NTNUI (61) | +15:47 | Sigrid Alexandersen | 55:31 | ||
16 | Järla Orientering (19) | +16:25 | Karolin Ohlsson | 51:06 | ||
17 | Rastikarhut (75) | +16:27 | Elli Peltomäki | 59:37 | ||
18 | IFK Lidingö SOK (8) | +16:57 | Anna Bachman | 52:41 | ||
19 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (41) | +17:11 | Kristine Berglia | 55:46 | ||
20 | Pan-Kristianstad (27) | +17:37 | Ursula Kadan | 58:16 | ||
21 | IGTISA (26) | +18:27 | Sandra Pauzaite | 57:54 | ||
22 | Nydalens SK (35) | +18:47 | Anne Margrethe Hausken Nordberg | 53:16 | ||
23 | Kangasala SK (30) | +21:59 | Evely Kaasiku | 59:06 | ||
24 | OK Linne (14) | +22:25 | Johanna Öberg | 55:58 | ||
25 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (28) | +22:45 | Merja Rantanen | 50:19 | ||
26 | OK Tisaren (16) | +22:58 | Josefin Tjernlund | 1:02:32 | ||
27 | Hiisirasti (37) | +23:37 | Olga Elizarova | 1:01:16 | ||
28 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (13) | +23:38 | Adela Indrakova | 53:26 | ||
29 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (36) | +24:00 | Minna Kauppi | 54:19 | ||
30 | MS Parma 2 (65) | +24:12 | Anni Heikkonen | 1:00:57 | ||
31 | Hiidenkiertäjät (17) | +24:19 | Yulia Novikova | 1:07:13 | ||
32 | OK Orion (18) | +24:53 | Nadiya Volynska | 1:01:54 | ||
33 | NTNUI 2 (69) | +26:04 | Ingunn Egeberg Var | 1:05:07 | ||
34 | Pargas IF (46) | +26:34 | Amy Nymalm | 59:50 | ||
35 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (48) | +26:39 | Megan Carter-Davies | 56:44 | ||
36 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (63) | +28:36 | Frida Jönsson Hellstadius | 1:01:42 | ||
37 | Paimion Rasti 2 (50) | +29:13 | Inga Dambe | 58:52 | ||
38 | Domnarvets GoIF (20) | +30:05 | Emma Johansson | 51:49 | ||
39 | Lynx (24) | +30:39 | Sara Karvonen | 1:05:06 | ||
40 | Espoon Suunta (57) | +30:43 | Maria Määttänen | 1:01:59 | ||
41 | Koovee 2 (38) | +31:06 | Anna-Kaisa Asikainen | 1:03:33 | ||
42 | Tullinge SK (43) | +31:44 | Johanna Lönnkvist | 59:05 | ||
43 | OK Södertörn (100) | +32:02 | Taylor Cat | 55:30 | ||
44 | Halden SK 2 (21) | +32:08 | Lizzie Ingham | 1:01:13 | ||
45 | IF Femman (112) | +32:23 | Julia Järveläinen | 56:30 | ||
46 | Nord West (76) | +32:29 | Tatiana Bevza | 1:02:25 | ||
47 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (29) | +32:31 | Sanni Kivelä | 57:32 | ||
48 | OK Tisaren 2 (74) | +32:44 | Andrea Svensson | 57:47 | ||
49 | Järla Orientering 2 (135) | +35:18 | Dominique Bucher | 1:06:06 | ||
50 | Anttolan Urheilijat (79) | +35:20 | Henna-Riikka Haikonen | 57:23 | ||
51 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (92) | +35:53 | Sara Granstedt | 1:02:53 | ||
52 | Suunta Jyväskylä (62) | +36:00 | Veera Klemettinen | 57:39 | ||
53 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (86) | +36:02 | Isa Envall | 1:01:21 | ||
54 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (56) | +36:10 | Pihla Otsamo | 57:44 | ||
55 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (59) | +36:10 | Alma Toivanen | 57:48 | ||
56 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (80) | +36:23 | Veera Kortelainen | 1:03:34 | ||
57 | OK Orion 2 (97) | +36:40 | Olena Pitirimova | 1:04:22 | ||
58 | Kangasala SK 2 (81) | +36:45 | Jenny Joensuu-Partanen | 1:06:48 | ||
59 | Turun Suunnistajat (111) | +37:35 | Ilona Lainio | 1:02:53 | ||
60 | IL Tyrving (39) | +37:37 | Tessa Strain | 1:04:07 | ||
61 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (58) | +37:50 | Saana-Maria Rahko | 1:02:56 | ||
62 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (115) | +38:04 | Annika Viilo | 1:10:28 | ||
63 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (53) | +38:16 | Sonja Mellberg | 1:08:32 | ||
64 | Fossum IF (49) | +38:53 | Åsne Holo | 1:06:14 | ||
65 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (68) | +39:06 | Joana Wälti | 1:04:26 | ||
66 | Lynx 2 (45) | +39:14 | Taru Ikäheimonen | 1:08:18 | ||
67 | OK Ravinen (40) | +39:46 | Josefine Klintberg | 1:02:59 | ||
68 | Sävedalens AIK (31) | +40:32 | Maria Magnusson | 56:36 | ||
69 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (169) | +40:57 | Tia Tarkiainen | 1:07:54 | ||
70 | Vittjärvs IK (94) | +41:37 | Evelina Wickbom | 58:03 | ||
71 | Espoon Akilles (47) | +42:00 | Leenukka Hanhijärvi | 1:01:46 | ||
72 | Black Sea OK (52) | +42:52 | Anastasya Neverova | 1:07:07 | ||
73 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (101) | +43:01 | Noora Hyyrynen | 1:00:42 | ||
74 | Frol IL (110) | +43:09 | Eirin Svanöe-Hafstad | 1:00:11 | ||
75 | Domnarvets GoIF 2 (72) | +43:50 | Sara Johansson | 1:00:06 | ||
76 | Asker SK (107) | +43:51 | Strand Synne | 1:03:28 | ||
77 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (137) | +43:59 | Ksenia Penzina | 1:03:05 | ||
78 | Rehns BK (98) | +44:27 | Katja Nikitina | 57:15 | ||
79 | Rasti-Kurikka (95) | +44:54 | Suvi Heittola | 1:09:14 | ||
80 | Omega (126) | +45:27 | Nika Kalinina | 1:01:27 | ||
81 | OK Trian (54) | +46:37 | Anna Elffors | 1:10:14 | ||
82 | OK Linne 2 (42) | +48:07 | Kate Morrison | 1:05:48 | ||
83 | Vehkalahden Veikot (91) | +48:13 | Elina Kilpeläinen | 1:04:37 | ||
84 | Leksands OK (151) | +49:26 | Linda Lindkvist | 1:01:01 | ||
85 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (96) | +49:44 | Ildiko Szerencsi | 1:02:13 | ||
86 | Bäkkelagets SK (60) | +49:58 | Lisa Schubnell | 1:11:48 | ||
87 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (153) | +50:41 | Enni Jalava | 1:02:35 | ||
88 | OK77 (71) | +50:44 | Ina Westerlund | 54:44 | ||
89 | Keuruun Kisailijat (188) | +51:16 | Niina Kauppinen | 1:15:09 | ||
90 | OK Raseborg (136) | +51:16 | Sara Lindholm | 1:07:23 | ||
91 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (66) | +51:47 | Essi Hietaoja | 1:02:07 | ||
92 | Kangasala SK 3 (114) | +51:51 | Maria Gorczyga | 1:09:16 | ||
93 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (123) | +52:00 | Filippa Spånr | 1:08:14 | ||
94 | Kangasala SK 7 (307) | +52:07 | Riina Liuha | 1:05:57 | ||
95 | Sundsvalls OK (108) | +52:18 | Hedwig Haas | 1:14:34 | ||
96 | IFK Göteborg 2 (194) | +52:29 | Erica Pettersson | 1:08:25 | ||
97 | Byåsen IL (117) | +52:31 | Ingeborg Eide | 1:00:33 | ||
98 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (189) | +52:53 | Johanna Ritanotko | 1:05:56 | ||
99 | Hiiltomiehet (279) | +52:54 | Johanna Niittymäki | 1:04:36 | ||
100 | Ärla IF (55) | +53:06 | Emelie Larsson | 1:14:08 | ||
101 | Northern Wind (219) | +53:09 | Natalia Kondrashova | 1:04:43 | ||
102 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (134) | +53:23 | Venla Turakainen | 1:08:53 | ||
103 | Freidig SPK (25) | +53:24 | Hanne Sandstad | 1:03:24 | ||
104 | Linköpings OK (22) | +53:52 | Therese Klintberg | 1:05:16 | ||
105 | IL Tyrving 2 (158) | +54:22 | Åsa Franzen | 1:11:19 | ||
106 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (148) | +54:35 | Julie Emmerson | 1:07:12 | ||
107 | Göteborg Majorna OK 3 (67) | +54:37 | Lucyna Drewniowska | 1:11:25 | ||
108 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (132) | +55:02 | Luca Szuromi | 1:04:17 | ||
109 | IFK Moras OK 2 (90) | +55:37 | Johanka Simkova | 1:05:17 | ||
110 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (83) | +55:46 | Henna Yliluikki | 1:05:06 | ||
111 | Rastivarsat (102) | +56:18 | Irina Mihalko | 1:10:44 | ||
112 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (845) | +56:32 | Elise Josefsson | 1:10:14 | ||
113 | Espoon Suunta 2 (109) | +57:16 | Anni Kivilaakso | 1:09:14 | ||
114 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (23) | +57:30 | Barbora Pijakova | 1:14:40 | ||
115 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (116) | +57:57 | Mari Koivunen | 1:09:36 | ||
116 | OK Kapa (85) | +58:11 | Irita Pu311299te | 1:02:44 | ||
117 | OK Roslagen (145) | +58:13 | Tekle Gvildyte | 1:06:59 | ||
118 | OK Pan Århus (113) | +58:17 | Anne Mette Scmidt | 1:17:58 | ||
119 | Rasti-Lukko (155) | +58:30 | Reija Kallioniemi | 1:11:38 | ||
120 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (203) | +58:46 | Maiju Oksanen | 1:10:23 | ||
121 | Kangasala SK 4 (200) | +58:59 | Mari Schutskoff | 1:02:18 | ||
122 | Konnerud IL (174) | +59:07 | Jenny Baklid | 1:06:20 | ||
123 | Espoon Suunta 6 (267) | +59:52 | Virpi Palmen | 1:13:14 | ||
124 | Närpes OK (159) | +1:00:08 | Mia Smeds | 1:07:53 | ||
125 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (179) | +1:00:23 | Ruska Saarela | 1:08:38 | ||
126 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (235) | +1:00:52 | Sari Vääränen | 1:03:45 | ||
127 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (209) | +1:01:05 | Kati Savinainen | 1:10:47 | ||
128 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (162) | +1:01:07 | Hruskova Barbora | 1:02:27 | ||
129 | IK Kronan (256) | +1:01:09 | Ellen Myrskog | 1:02:14 | ||
130 | 1750 Halden (404) | +1:01:26 | Jorunn Teigen | 1:04:25 | ||
131 | OLG Dachsen (336) | +1:01:33 | Brigitte Grueniger Huber | 1:10:16 | ||
132 | OUSA (1245) | +1:01:49 | Isabel Bryant | 1:15:08 | ||
133 | OK Kape (99) | +1:01:59 | Merike Vanjuk | 1:01:15 | ||
134 | Olavin Rasti (147) | +1:02:18 | Minttu-Maija Repo | 1:11:28 | ||
135 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (82) | +1:03:52 | Emmi Hakomäki | 1:06:18 | ||
136 | Kuzmolovo OS (154) | +1:04:01 | Olga Borodulina | 1:07:38 | ||
137 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (412) | +1:04:29 | Pinja Hietanen | 1:15:42 | ||
138 | EUOC (216) | +1:04:35 | Sarah Jones | 1:08:01 | ||
139 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (558) | +1:04:58 | Päivi Malmi | 1:11:27 | ||
140 | Espoon Suunta 3 (156) | +1:05:11 | Liga Arniece | 1:11:44 | ||
141 | NTNUI 3 (131) | +1:05:15 | Aurora Fossöy | 1:11:24 | ||
142 | Kymin Suunnistajat (120) | +1:05:37 | Päivi Pirtilä | 1:14:18 | ||
143 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (175) | +1:05:41 | Kaisa Laitinen | 1:09:40 | ||
144 | Lappeen Riento (51) | +1:05:44 | Riikka Suomalainen | 1:11:36 | ||
145 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (143) | +1:05:51 | Ingrid Alexandersson | 1:14:31 | ||
146 | Paimion Rasti 3 (171) | +1:05:58 | Milla Vehkaoja | 1:21:25 | ||
147 | Nord West 2 (167) | +1:06:04 | DARIA Krasilnikova | 1:10:21 | ||
148 | OK Ravinen 2 (121) | +1:06:35 | Frida Forsberg | 1:09:05 | ||
149 | Ol Norska 2 (251) | +1:06:46 | Kim Hadorn | 1:18:49 | ||
150 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (248) | +1:07:09 | Suvi Oikarinen | 1:10:12 | ||
151 | MS Parma 5 (252) | +1:07:41 | Heli Heikkilä | 1:14:42 | ||
152 | SK Vuoksi (119) | +1:07:59 | Marjut Turunen | 1:12:20 | ||
153 | Lahden Taimi (106) | +1:08:02 | Sanna Andelin | 1:05:14 | ||
154 | Navi (146) | +1:08:14 | Sanni Marttinen | 1:09:14 | ||
155 | Pargas IF 2 (128) | +1:08:22 | Sanna Nymalm | 1:05:47 | ||
156 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (661) | +1:08:48 | Ulla Lahtinen | 1:10:11 | ||
157 | OK Denseln (125) | +1:09:25 | Hanna Eriksson | 1:10:58 | ||
158 | Espoon Akilles 2 (269) | +1:09:46 | Hanna Vuorela | 1:15:48 | ||
159 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (149) | +1:10:16 | Janika Puikkonen | 1:15:31 | ||
160 | IF Femman 2 (245) | +1:10:30 | Pernilla Tunis | 1:12:35 | ||
161 | Eksjö SOK/Bredaryds SOK 2 (850) | +1:10:38 | Tove Flodman | 1:19:01 | ||
162 | Ulvilan Ura (324) | +1:10:48 | Maija Tiittanen | 1:12:44 | ||
163 | Lynx 3 (182) | +1:10:52 | Annamari Tiitola | 1:23:44 | ||
164 | Baltiyskiy Bereg (180) | +1:10:56 | Maria Zasimovskaia | 1:12:40 | ||
165 | Lytkarino (262) | +1:11:02 | Aleksandra Andronova | 1:04:19 | ||
166 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (265) | +1:11:05 | Maija Rajaniemi | 1:16:23 | ||
167 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (177) | +1:11:28 | Niina Laakso | 1:16:29 | ||
168 | Lillomarka OL 2 (355) | +1:11:49 | Ellen Ariansen | 1:17:53 | ||
169 | OK Meridians (164) | +1:12:04 | Zanda Abzalone | 1:07:59 | ||
170 | Rasti-Nokia (266) | +1:13:08 | Maria Latvala | 1:15:09 | ||
171 | Spanish Military Team (1314) | +1:13:37 | Esmeralda Ruiz Alonso | 1:13:27 | ||
172 | White Nights SPb (157) | +1:13:47 | Elena Pisarenko | 1:16:08 | ||
173 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (207) | +1:14:39 | Venla Heikkilä | 1:18:24 | ||
174 | OLV Baselland (87) | +1:14:44 | Romina Schweizer | 1:27:02 | ||
175 | Tullinge SK 2 (77) | +1:14:46 | Malin Dahlström | 1:13:24 | ||
176 | Ganddal IL (315) | +1:14:50 | Aud Taksdal | 1:09:38 | ||
177 | Kangasala SK 5 (212) | +1:15:00 | Aino Ojanen | 1:13:11 | ||
178 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (170) | +1:15:09 | Maija Keränen | 1:13:29 | ||
179 | Someron Esa (218) | +1:15:11 | Tiina Väre | 1:01:18 | ||
180 | Espoon Suunta 5 (129) | +1:15:17 | Outi Marttila | 1:18:59 | ||
181 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (254) | +1:15:23 | Netta Tuhkanen | 1:13:36 | ||
182 | OK Hedströmmen - reunion 19 (408) | +1:15:29 | Kerstin Håland | 1:19:16 | ||
183 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (331) | +1:15:47 | Sandra Lauenstein | 1:12:57 | ||
184 | Tidligere toppløpere (166) | +1:16:14 | Erja Sorri | 1:14:04 | ||
185 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (246) | +1:16:35 | Mariia Blinova | 1:16:10 | ||
186 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (399) | +1:16:52 | Leena Kuusipohja Johansson | 1:24:50 | ||
187 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (213) | +1:17:19 | Riikka Haltia | 1:15:57 | ||
188 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (260) | +1:17:31 | Emmi Mähönen | 1:15:03 | ||
189 | Vehkalahden Veikot 5 (544) | +1:18:13 | Riikka Kivelä | 1:10:35 | ||
190 | Täby OK (73) | +1:18:33 | Josefine Andersson | 1:39:32 | ||
191 | Rastiimi - noname (176) | +1:18:35 | Johanna Tiitto | 1:13:25 | ||
192 | SK Vuoksi 4 (185) | +1:18:42 | Essi Väisänen | 1:12:14 | ||
193 | OK Södertörn 2 (224) | +1:18:55 | Andersson Ella | 1:11:46 | ||
194 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (184) | +1:18:57 | Siiri Siikarla | 1:11:48 | ||
195 | Stjördals-Blink Orientering (247) | +1:18:59 | Invild Kjesbu | 1:19:28 | ||
196 | MS Parma 3 (84) | +1:19:00 | Emilia Rantanen | 1:34:56 | ||
197 | Hungarian Orienteering Fana (196) | +1:19:02 | Julia Goldmann | 1:17:16 | ||
198 | Rastiketut (255) | +1:19:09 | Riikka Saarimäki | 1:15:47 | ||
199 | OK Linne 3 (89) | +1:19:13 | Lovisa Larsson | 1:18:59 | ||
200 | IF Brahe (365) | +1:19:24 | Elina Laakkonen | 1:14:11 |
Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |