1 | 3 | Elias Kuukka | 1:04:55 | | | Tampereen Pyrintö |
2 | 62 | Olli-Markus Taivainen | 1:06:46 | +1:51 | | Navi |
3 | 17 | Björn Ekeberg | 1:07:21 | +2:26 | | IL Tyrving |
4 | 6 | Topi Syrjäläinen | 1:07:59 | +3:04 | | Helsingin Suunnistajat |
5 | 112 | Peter Öberg | 1:08:41 | +3:46 | | OK Hällen |
6 | 1 | Johan Högstrand | 1:08:57 | +4:02 | | IFK Göteborg |
7 | 33 | Hans Petter Mathisen | 1:08:57 | +4:02 | | Fredrikstad SK |
8 | 128 | Filip Dahlgren | 1:09:27 | +4:32 | | Hagaby GoIF |
9 | 26 | Rasmus Rörholt Theisen | 1:09:29 | +4:34 | | NTNUI |
10 | 5 | Emil Wingstedt | 1:09:39 | +4:44 | | Halden SK |
11 | 37 | Olle Boström | 1:09:40 | +4:45 | | Järla Orientering |
12 | 77 | Matthew Speake | 1:09:43 | +4:48 | | Bäkkelagets SK |
13 | 36 | Markus Räsänen | 1:09:52 | +4:57 | | Kalevan Rasti |
14 | 25 | Jani Lakanen | 1:10:00 | +5:05 | | Koovee 2 |
| 2 | Topi Anjala | 1:10:00 | +5:05 | | Koovee |
16 | 48 | Filip Ossiansson | 1:10:18 | +5:23 | | IK Hakarpspojkarna |
17 | 32 | Erik Andersson | 1:10:20 | +5:25 | | OK Orion |
18 | 4 | Kent Ohlsson | 1:10:28 | +5:33 | | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient |
19 | 35 | Kaspar Hägler | 1:10:39 | +5:44 | | OLV Baselland |
20 | 53 | Oskar Störmer | 1:10:43 | +5:48 | | Fossum IF |
21 | 113 | Oliwer Lundberg | 1:11:15 | +6:20 | | Freidig SPK |
22 | 11 | Jakob Andersson | 1:11:17 | +6:22 | | OK Linne |
23 | 54 | Joakim Svensk | 1:11:19 | +6:24 | | Stora Tuna OK |
24 | 19 | Pavlo Ushkvarok | 1:11:23 | +6:28 | | OK Denseln |
25 | 59 | Tomas Krivda | 1:11:31 | +6:36 | | Tullinge SK |
26 | 55 | Fredrik Eden | 1:11:31 | +6:36 | | IFK Göteborg 2 |
27 | 63 | Rickard Börjesson | 1:11:33 | +6:38 | | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 |
28 | 71 | Alexsandr Pavlenko | 1:11:36 | +6:41 | | Black Sea OK |
29 | 24 | Thomas Carlsson | 1:11:43 | +6:48 | | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna |
30 | 111 | Oskar Leinonen | 1:11:46 | +6:51 | | OK Kolmården |
31 | 10 | Erik Herne | 1:11:49 | +6:54 | | OK Ravinen |
32 | 34 | Vytautas Beliunas | 1:11:57 | +7:02 | | IGTISA |
33 | 31 | Roman Ryapolov | 1:11:59 | +7:04 | | IFK Moras OK |
34 | 21 | Jere Pajunen | 1:12:04 | +7:09 | | IFK Lidingö SOK |
35 | 127 | Denis Grishman | 1:12:09 | +7:14 | | Rastivarsat |
36 | 145 | Felix Axelsson | 1:12:10 | +7:15 | | Markbygdens OK |
37 | 18 | Alan Cherry | 1:12:13 | +7:18 | | Nydalens SK |
38 | 129 | Adam Granstedt | 1:12:14 | +7:19 | | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 |
39 | 15 | Lauri Oikarinen | 1:12:16 | +7:21 | | Vaajakosken Terä |
40 | 16 | Arto Talvinen | 1:12:30 | +7:35 | | MS Parma |
41 | 150 | Espen Jakobsen | 1:12:30 | +7:35 | | IL Tyrving 2 |
42 | 12 | Robbin Kantarp | 1:12:45 | +7:50 | | Ärla IF |
43 | 88 | Lari Pernu | 1:12:54 | +7:59 | | Espoon Suunta |
44 | 79 | Santeri Silvennoinen | 1:12:54 | +7:59 | | Kalevan Rasti 2 |
45 | 44 | Tomi Närvä | 1:12:58 | +8:03 | | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 |
46 | 39 | Leo Laakkonen | 1:12:59 | +8:04 | | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 |
47 | 57 | David Lingfors | 1:13:27 | +8:32 | | OK Linne 2 |
48 | 60 | Dag Blandkjenn | 1:13:34 | +8:39 | | Kristiansand OK |
49 | 83 | Linus Rapp | 1:13:40 | +8:45 | | IFK Moras OK 2 |
50 | 66 | Jesper Lysell | 1:13:41 | +8:46 | | Rehns BK |
51 | 68 | Nikita Stepanov | 1:13:55 | +9:00 | | Nord West |
52 | 86 | Teemu Eerola | 1:14:01 | +9:06 | | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 |
53 | 136 | Börje Pauler | 1:14:09 | +9:14 | | Skogslöparna |
54 | 120 | Halvor Eid Nielsen | 1:14:14 | +9:19 | | Ärla IF 2 |
55 | 38 | Janis Krumins | 1:14:17 | +9:22 | | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 |
56 | 87 | Bojan Blumenstein | 1:14:31 | +9:36 | | Nydalens SK 2 |
57 | 22 | Gleb Tikhonov | 1:14:31 | +9:36 | | Turun Metsänkävijät |
58 | 103 | Samuel Heinonen | 1:14:38 | +9:43 | | Vaajakosken Terä 3 |
59 | 56 | Mikko Huhtinen | 1:15:02 | +10:07 | | Paimion Rasti 2 |
60 | 197 | Samuli Peltola | 1:15:08 | +10:13 | | Keuruun Kisailijat |
61 | 27 | Jörgen Wickholm | 1:15:13 | +10:18 | | OK Trian |
62 | 30 | Joona Huila | 1:15:14 | +10:19 | | Hiisirasti |
63 | 164 | Marc Serrallonga | 1:15:19 | +10:24 | | Catalonia Team |
64 | 153 | Kristaps Jaudzems | 1:15:23 | +10:28 | | OK Saldus |
65 | 106 | Aapo Aaltio | 1:15:32 | +10:37 | | Kuopion Suunnistajat |
66 | 130 | Sami Vähänen | 1:15:33 | +10:38 | | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 |
67 | 133 | Simon Hector | 1:15:36 | +10:41 | | Snättringe SK |
68 | 8 | Eemeli Suominen | 1:15:36 | +10:41 | | Hiidenkiertäjät |
69 | 196 | Simo Mertanen | 1:15:50 | +10:55 | | Lappeen Riento |
70 | 40 | Niklas Saramäki | 1:15:53 | +10:58 | | Lynx |
71 | 41 | Mikael Eliasson | 1:16:02 | +11:07 | | Göteborg Majorna OK |
72 | 419 | Giedrius Sabaliauskas | 1:16:17 | +11:22 | | VERSME |
73 | 141 | Emil Pettersson | 1:16:28 | +11:33 | | Karlskrona SOK |
74 | 166 | Albin Sjöhed | 1:16:40 | +11:45 | | Gävle OK |
75 | 93 | Martin Hederskog | 1:16:43 | +11:48 | | IFK Umeå |
76 | 43 | Simon Wikström | 1:16:44 | +11:49 | | Pan-Kristianstad |
77 | 69 | Rhys Findlay Robinsson | 1:16:45 | +11:50 | | OK Södertörn |
78 | 9 | Martin Vister | 1:16:48 | +11:53 | | Frol IL |
79 | 203 | Maxim Sychev | 1:16:50 | +11:55 | | Hiisirasti 2 |
80 | 108 | Erling D. Sommerfeldt | 1:16:50 | +11:55 | | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 |
81 | 20 | Jonas Geissbühler | 1:16:58 | +12:03 | | Ol Norska |
82 | 371 | Isak Bergman | 1:17:04 | +12:09 | | Resultat AB |
83 | 67 | Sergey Fedetsenka | 1:17:06 | +12:11 | | Sävedalens AIK |
84 | 28 | Pekka Hyvönen | 1:17:13 | +12:18 | | Angelniemen Ankkuri |
85 | 89 | Juho Rajaniemi | 1:17:14 | +12:19 | | Turun Suunnistajat |
86 | 74 | Remo Ruch | 1:17:17 | +12:22 | | OK Kåre |
87 | 324 | Danila Khokhlov | 1:17:21 | +12:26 | | Orienta SKI-O |
88 | 50 | Johan Aronsson | 1:17:22 | +12:27 | | OK Tisaren |
89 | 351 | Thorstein Wang | 1:17:25 | +12:30 | | NTNUI 3 |
90 | 96 | Timo Saarinen | 1:17:31 | +12:36 | | Valkeakosken Haka |
91 | 100 | Rasmus Thrane Hansen | 1:17:34 | +12:39 | | OK Pan Århus |
92 | 47 | Fredrik Eliasson | 1:17:38 | +12:43 | | Halden SK 2 |
93 | 51 | Rasmus Aslaksen-Palmqvist | 1:17:39 | +12:44 | | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 |
94 | 7 | Jesse Laukkarinen | 1:17:42 | +12:47 | | Paimion Rasti |
| 1408 | Tomas Udrzal | 1:17:42 | +12:47 | | Broucci a Berusky 2 |
96 | 190 | Josh Beech | 1:17:55 | +13:00 | | Espoon Suunta 2 |
97 | 1580 | Casper af Swan Giding | 1:17:56 | +13:01 | | The Swans |
98 | 188 | Vyacheslav Mukhidinov | 1:18:02 | +13:07 | | Varegg IL |
99 | 1342 | Filip Karlsson | 1:18:02 | +13:07 | | IF Hagen |
100 | 1127 | Mate Baumholczer | 1:18:13 | +13:18 | | Pannon Supersonics |
101 | 61 | Juha Luoma | 1:18:14 | +13:19 | | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 |
102 | 121 | Jukka-Pekka Seppänen | 1:18:22 | +13:27 | | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 |
103 | 114 | Ari-Pekka Kaivosaari | 1:18:25 | +13:30 | | Kalevan Rasti 3 |
104 | 13 | Tuomas Mattila | 1:18:25 | +13:30 | | Vehkalahden Veikot |
105 | 122 | Antton Sankelo | 1:18:29 | +13:34 | | Lapuan Virkiä |
106 | 1676 | Teemu Laasanen | 1:18:31 | +13:36 | | Maken Fitness Center |
107 | 179 | Daniel Carlsson Bjernald | 1:18:35 | +13:40 | | OK Linne 3 |
108 | 45 | Jarkko Liuha | 1:18:36 | +13:41 | | Kangasala SK |
109 | 14 | Ville Parkkinen | 1:18:37 | +13:42 | | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima |
110 | 78 | Victor Helgesson | 1:18:44 | +13:49 | | Hestra IF |
111 | 109 | Jens Johan Brekke | 1:18:56 | +14:01 | | Lillomarka OL 2 |
112 | 1124 | Hugo Lillieström | 1:18:56 | +14:01 | | Kils OK |
113 | 163 | Sebastian Hägler | 1:18:58 | +14:03 | | OLV Baselland 2 |
114 | 254 | Anders Bjergaard | 1:19:01 | +14:06 | | Bäkkelagets SK 2 |
115 | 180 | Michael Refors | 1:19:09 | +14:14 | | Järla Orientering 2 |
116 | 475 | Antti Ojansivu | 1:19:12 | +14:17 | | Tosta Lähtee-Team |
117 | 162 | Jesper Svensk | 1:19:15 | +14:20 | | Stora Tuna OK 2 |
118 | 91 | Axel Wrådhe | 1:19:19 | +14:24 | | Attunda OK |
119 | 143 | Valters Reneslacis | 1:19:27 | +14:32 | | OK Ogre |
120 | 64 | Pauli Leinonen | 1:19:29 | +14:34 | | Suunta Jyväskylä |
121 | 173 | Victor Hansson | 1:19:34 | +14:39 | | Jönköpings OK |
122 | 81 | Jouni Kujala | 1:19:38 | +14:43 | | SK Pohjantähti |
123 | 302 | Antti Honkimaa | 1:19:44 | +14:49 | | Teme Ski Team |
124 | 72 | Timo Suter | 1:19:59 | +15:04 | | Eksjö SOK |
125 | 234 | Toni Hartvik | 1:20:03 | +15:08 | | Paimion Rasti 3 |
126 | 1089 | Asgeir Mjösund | 1:20:12 | +15:17 | | IC-Electrofit |
127 | 123 | Sergey Osipov | 1:20:23 | +15:28 | | Orienta Moscow Compass |
128 | 142 | Erik Haajanen | 1:20:31 | +15:36 | | OK Raseborg |
129 | 224 | Anders Axling | 1:20:32 | +15:37 | | Sundsvalls OK |
130 | 1200 | Aymeric Wolz | 1:20:38 | +15:43 | | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 |
131 | 170 | Mikael Kauppi | 1:20:44 | +15:49 | | Rasti-Lukko |
132 | 195 | Aleksandr Raikov | 1:20:50 | +15:55 | | Kuzmolovo OS |
133 | 116 | Gytis Nakvosas | 1:20:52 | +15:57 | | Azuolas |
134 | 118 | Heikki Toivio | 1:20:52 | +15:57 | | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 |
135 | 1467 | Simen Spets Storhov | 1:21:00 | +16:05 | | Freidig SPK 2 |
136 | 246 | Markku Laaksonen | 1:21:06 | +16:11 | | Rasti 88 |
137 | 309 | Hannu Saarijärvi | 1:21:06 | +16:11 | | Viimeiset pirkkalaiset |
138 | 117 | Assar Hellström | 1:21:14 | +16:19 | | OK Ravinen 2 |
139 | 124 | Topias Helminen | 1:21:19 | +16:24 | | Jämsän Retki-Veikot |
140 | 65 | Luukas Valtonen | 1:21:22 | +16:27 | | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 |
141 | 29 | Matti Liukkonen | 1:21:23 | +16:28 | | Rajamäen Rykmentti |
142 | 90 | Tobias Alstad | 1:21:23 | +16:28 | | Frol IL 2 |
143 | 533 | Aapo Viippola | 1:21:28 | +16:33 | | Oulun Tarmo |
144 | 1134 | Jonas Andersson | 1:21:32 | +16:37 | | Finspångs SOK |
145 | 932 | Mattias Nilsson | 1:21:36 | +16:41 | | OK AlehofIK Uven |
146 | 250 | Guntis Malins | 1:21:54 | +16:59 | | OK Kapa |
147 | 160 | Per Sjögren | 1:21:57 | +17:02 | | KFUM Örebro OK |
148 | 853 | Martin Hoset | 1:22:00 | +17:05 | | Bodö og Omegn IF Orienteri |
149 | 1292 | Dominykas Dulius | 1:22:07 | +17:12 | | Arboro OK |
150 | 75 | Anders Bäckström | 1:22:23 | +17:28 | | IF Femman |
151 | 184 | Niklas Olofsson | 1:22:25 | +17:30 | | Pan-Kristianstad 2 |
152 | 58 | Ari Meriläinen | 1:22:33 | +17:38 | | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat |
153 | 85 | Philip Persson | 1:22:34 | +17:39 | | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 |
154 | 155 | Andrei Zhuravlev | 1:22:34 | +17:39 | | Nemiga-Nord |
155 | 107 | Saul Klemola | 1:22:37 | +17:42 | | Koovee 3 |
156 | 138 | Anders Jansson | 1:22:41 | +17:46 | | Täby OK |
157 | 232 | Hugo Djurstedt | 1:22:43 | +17:48 | | Eksjö SOK 2 |
158 | 84 | Juha-Matti Laakso | 1:22:46 | +17:51 | | Rasti-Kurikka |
159 | 388 | Allan Mogensen | 1:22:56 | +18:01 | | OK Ravinen 4 |
160 | 42 | Tobias Kristensen | 1:22:57 | +18:02 | | NTNUI 2 |
161 | 233 | Hugo Dahlberg | 1:23:08 | +18:13 | | Haninge SOK |
162 | 202 | Marijonas Gipas | 1:23:10 | +18:15 | | Medeina |
163 | 94 | Lauri Koivumäki | 1:23:11 | +18:16 | | Kokkolan Suunnistajat |
164 | 211 | Hermanni Sankelo | 1:23:13 | +18:18 | | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 |
165 | 102 | Peter Eriksson | 1:23:17 | +18:22 | | Linköpings OK |
166 | 147 | Björn Anders Flågen | 1:23:19 | +18:24 | | Heming Orientering |
167 | 171 | Pekka Väätäinen | 1:23:53 | +18:58 | | Siilin Rasti |
168 | 207 | Liutauras Bilevicius | 1:23:57 | +19:02 | | OK Roslagen |
169 | 181 | Erik Magnusson | 1:24:10 | +19:15 | | OK Nolaskogsarna |
170 | 291 | Petri Ikävalko | 1:24:11 | +19:16 | | Kangasala SK 2 |
171 | 284 | Lars Vicari | 1:24:13 | +19:18 | | Navi 2 |
172 | 152 | Teemu Kaksonen | 1:24:18 | +19:23 | | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet |
| 691 | Thore Kornmo | 1:24:18 | +19:23 | | Porsgrunn OL |
174 | 1331 | Greg Ahswede | 1:24:23 | +19:28 | | DVOA |
175 | 270 | Tommi Lavonen | 1:24:26 | +19:31 | | Anjalan Liitto |
176 | 105 | Juho Pousi | 1:24:28 | +19:33 | | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 |
177 | 70 | Juho-Matti Taivainen | 1:24:28 | +19:33 | | Pellon Ponsi |
178 | 1409 | Carl Josefsson | 1:24:35 | +19:40 | | Sävedalens AIK 2 |
179 | 144 | Niklas Gustafsson | 1:24:38 | +19:43 | | OK Tisaren 2 |
180 | 158 | Hans Aleksander Östhagen | 1:24:46 | +19:51 | | Byåsen IL |
181 | 82 | Henri Kalve | 1:24:57 | +20:02 | | MS Parma 2 |
182 | 169 | Juuso Viskari | 1:25:02 | +20:07 | | Lynx 2 |
183 | 244 | Martins Linde | 1:25:04 | +20:09 | | OZONS OK |
184 | 305 | Eero Lehtonen | 1:25:06 | +20:11 | | Ulvilan Ura |
185 | 602 | Lauri Tammemäe | 1:25:10 | +20:15 | | SK100 |
186 | 387 | Lukas Hellgren | 1:25:12 | +20:17 | | OK Ravinen 3 |
187 | 274 | Tommi Uusimäki | 1:25:13 | +20:18 | | Pellon Ponsi 2 |
188 | 98 | Andreas Kraas | 1:25:14 | +20:19 | | SK Saue Tammed |
189 | 1181 | Viktor Flingmark | 1:25:16 | +20:21 | | Katrineholms OK |
190 | 148 | Matti Keskitalo | 1:25:18 | +20:23 | | RasTiimi |
191 | 187 | Tobias Jern | 1:25:19 | +20:24 | | OK77 |
192 | 1453 | Alexey Zemlyakov | 1:25:26 | +20:31 | | Kuzmolovo OS 2 |
193 | 253 | Mikael Boström | 1:25:28 | +20:33 | | Espoon Suunta 4 |
194 | 249 | Davis Solmanis | 1:25:29 | +20:34 | | IK Auseklis |
195 | 76 | Erik Åhlin | 1:25:30 | +20:35 | | Långhundra IF |
196 | 820 | Olli Hiidensalo | 1:25:36 | +20:41 | | Konserni |
197 | 178 | Vesa Aaltonen | 1:25:37 | +20:42 | | IF Brahe |
198 | 225 | Joona Tynys | 1:25:39 | +20:44 | | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 |
199 | 877 | Anton Källström | 1:25:46 | +20:51 | | Team Västmanland |
200 | 1393 | Skjalg Nysäter | 1:25:50 | +20:55 | | Porsgrunn OL 2 |