Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti - | Tulokset |




	

	

jukola.com

    Rastivliaika-analyysi

    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    Nro Joukkue Valitse osuus
    1 IFK Gteborg, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    2 Koovee, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    3 Tampereen Pyrint, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    4 Sdertlje Nykvarn Orienter, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    5 Halden SK, NOR 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    6 Helsingin Suunnistajat, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    7 Paimion Rasti, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    8 Hiidenkiertjt, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    9 Frol IL, NOR 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    10 OK Ravinen, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    11 OK Linne, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    12 rla IF, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    13 Vehkalahden Veikot, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    14 Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    15 Vaajakosken Ter, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    16 MS Parma, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    17 IL Tyrving, NOR 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    18 Nydalens SK, NOR 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    19 OK Denseln, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    20 Ol Norska, SUI 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    21 IFK Liding SOK, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    22 Turun Metsnkvijt, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    23 Lillomarka OL, NOR 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    24 Malungs OK Skogsmrdarna, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    25 Koovee 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    26 NTNUI, NOR 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    27 OK Trian, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    28 Angelniemen Ankkuri, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    29 Rajamen Rykmentti, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    30 Hiisirasti, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    31 IFK Moras OK, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    32 OK Orion, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    33 Fredrikstad SK, NOR 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    34 IGTISA, LTU 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    35 OLV Baselland, SUI 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    36 Kalevan Rasti, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    37 Jrla Orientering, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    38 Turun Metsnkvijt 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    39 Tampereen Pyrint 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    40 Lynx, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    41 Gteborg Majorna OK, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    42 NTNUI 2, NOR 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    43 Pan-Kristianstad, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    44 Hiidenkiertjt 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    45 Kangasala SK, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    46 Vaajakosken Ter 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    47 Halden SK 2, NOR 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    48 IK Hakarpspojkarna, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    49 Sdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    50 OK Tisaren, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    51 IFK Liding SOK 2, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    52 Nykpings OK, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    53 Fossum IF, NOR 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    54 Stora Tuna OK, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    55 IFK Gteborg 2, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    56 Paimion Rasti 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    57 OK Linne 2, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    58 Hmeenlinnan Suunnistajat, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    59 Tullinge SK, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    60 Kristiansand OK, NOR 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    61 Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    62 Navi, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    63 Malungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    64 Suunta Jyvskyl, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    65 Helsingin Suunnistajat 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    66 Rehns BK, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    67 Svedalens AIK, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    68 Nord West, RUS 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    69 OK Sdertrn, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    70 Pellon Ponsi, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    71 Black Sea OK, RUS 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    72 Eksj SOK, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    73 OK Trian 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    74 OK Kre, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    75 IF Femman, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    76 Lnghundra IF, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    77 Bkkelagets SK, NOR 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    78 Hestra IF, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    79 Kalevan Rasti 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    80 Anttolan Urheilijat, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    81 SK Pohjanthti, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    82 MS Parma 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    83 IFK Moras OK 2, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    84 Rasti-Kurikka, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    85 Gteborg Majorna OK 2, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    86 Tampereen Pyrint 3, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    87 Nydalens SK 2, NOR 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    88 Espoon Suunta, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    89 Turun Suunnistajat, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    90 Frol IL 2, NOR 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    91 Attunda OK, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    92 Trollelg, NOR 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    93 IFK Ume, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    94 Kokkolan Suunnistajat, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    95 Vxj OK, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    96 Valkeakosken Haka, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    97 Helsingin Suunnistajat 3, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    98 SK Saue Tammed, EST 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    99 Kristiansand OK 2, NOR 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    100 OK Pan rhus, DEN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    101 OK Rodhen, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    102 Linkpings OK, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    103 Vaajakosken Ter 3, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    104 OLG Basel, SUI 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    105 Vehkalahden Veikot 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    106 Kuopion Suunnistajat, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    107 Koovee 3, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    108 Turun Metsnkvijt 3, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    109 Lillomarka OL 2, NOR 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    110 Kouvolan Suunnistajat, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    111 OK Kolmrden, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    112 OK Hllen, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    113 Freidig SPK, NOR 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    114 Kalevan Rasti 3, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    115 Bergnsets AIK, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    116 Azuolas, LTU 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    117 OK Ravinen 2, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    118 Angelniemen Ankkuri 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    119 Hmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    120 rla IF 2, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    121 Hiidenkiertjt 3, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    122 Lapuan Virki, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    123 Orienta Moscow Compass, RUS 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    124 Jmsn Retki-Veikot, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    125 OK Pan rhus 2, DEN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    126 Sundbybergs IK, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    127 Rastivarsat, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    128 Hagaby GoIF, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    129 IK Hakarpspojkarna 2, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    130 Rajamen Rykmentti 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    131 Rastikarhut, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    132 Espoon Akilles, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    133 Snttringe SK, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    134 Kongsberg OL, NOR 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    135 Vihtavuoren Pamaus, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    136 Skogslparna, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    137 Asker SK, NOR 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    138 Tby OK, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    139 MS Parma 3, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    140 Tullinge SK 2, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    141 Karlskrona SOK, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    142 OK Raseborg, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    143 OK Ogre, LAT 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    144 OK Tisaren 2, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    145 Markbygdens OK, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    146 Kymin Suunnistajat, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    147 Heming Orientering, NOR 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    148 RasTiimi, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    149 Pihkaniskat, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    150 IL Tyrving 2, NOR 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    151 Helsingin Suunnistajat 8, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    152 Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    153 OK Saldus, LAT 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    154 Suunta-Sepot, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    155 Nemiga-Nord, BLR 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    156 Konnerud IL, NOR 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    157 OK Meridians, LAT 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    158 Bysen IL, NOR 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    159 Koovee 4, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    160 KFUM rebro OK, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    161 OLC Kapreolo, SUI 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    162 Stora Tuna OK 2, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    163 OLV Baselland 2, SUI 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    164 Catalonia Team, ESP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    165 Farum-Tisvilde OK, DEN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    166 Gvle OK, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    167 IF Femman 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    168 Hauhon Sisu, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    169 Lynx 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    170 Rasti-Lukko, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    171 Siilin Rasti, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    172 OK Trian 3, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    173 Jnkpings OK, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    174 SK Uusi, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    175 SK Pohjanthti 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    176 Hiidenkiertjt 5, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    177 Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    178 IF Brahe, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    179 OK Linne 3, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    180 Jrla Orientering 2, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    181 OK Nolaskogsarna, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    182 Rasti-Kurikka 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    183 ALKO-STOP, RUS 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    184 Pan-Kristianstad 2, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    185 KamratIdrottsfreningenKIF, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    186 KamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    187 OK77, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    188 Varegg IL, NOR 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    189 Bussola OK, SUI 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    190 Espoon Suunta 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    191 Omega, RUS 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    192 Nord West 2, RUS 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    193 Sotkamon Jymy, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    194 OK Denseln 2, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    195 Kuzmolovo OS, RUS 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    196 Lappeen Riento, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    197 Keuruun Kisailijat, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    198 Hyvinkn Rasti, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    199 Rajamen Rykmentti 3, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    200 Ol Norska 2, SUI 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >