Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
1 | IFK Göteborg (1) | 1:32:17 | Johan Högstrand | 28:28 | ||
2 | OK Orion (32) | +5 | Erik Andersson | 28:28 | ||
3 | IFK Göteborg 2 (55) | +44 | Fredrik Eden | 28:25 | ||
4 | Stora Tuna OK (54) | +45 | Joakim Svensk | 28:21 | ||
5 | Suunta Jyväskylä (64) | +53 | Pauli Leinonen | 28:58 | ||
6 | Halden SK (5) | +2:00 | Emil Wingstedt | 29:20 | ||
7 | Järla Orientering (37) | +2:02 | Olle Boström | 29:16 | ||
8 | Kalevan Rasti (36) | +2:03 | Markus Räsänen | 29:36 | ||
9 | Koovee (2) | +2:03 | Topi Anjala | 29:45 | ||
10 | NTNUI (26) | +2:04 | Rasmus Rörholt Theisen | 29:13 | ||
11 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (6) | +2:06 | Topi Syrjäläinen | 27:48 | ||
12 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (4) | +2:07 | Kent Ohlsson | 30:40 | ||
13 | OK Denseln (19) | +2:09 | Pavlo Ushkvarok | 29:32 | ||
14 | Bäkkelagets SK (77) | +2:12 | Matthew Speake | 29:28 | ||
15 | Freidig SPK (113) | +2:13 | Oliwer Lundberg | 29:44 | ||
16 | OK Linne (11) | +2:15 | Jakob Andersson | 29:40 | ||
17 | Koovee 2 (25) | +2:16 | Jani Lakanen | 30:19 | ||
18 | Black Sea OK (71) | +2:18 | Alexsandr Pavlenko | 29:46 | ||
19 | Hiisirasti (30) | +2:41 | Joona Huila | 31:07 | ||
20 | Nydalens SK (18) | +3:36 | Alan Cherry | 31:48 | ||
21 | IFK Moras OK 2 (83) | +3:46 | Linus Rapp | 29:58 | ||
22 | Tullinge SK (59) | +3:48 | Tomas Krivda | 29:30 | ||
23 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (24) | +3:54 | Thomas Carlsson | 29:28 | ||
24 | OK Pan Århus (100) | +3:58 | Rasmus Thrane Hansen | 30:41 | ||
25 | Frol IL (9) | +4:00 | Martin Vister | 32:25 | ||
26 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (86) | +4:01 | Teemu Eerola | 29:41 | ||
27 | Sävedalens AIK (67) | +4:04 | Sergey Fedetsenka | 30:28 | ||
28 | Vaajakosken Terä (15) | +4:05 | Lauri Oikarinen | 30:37 | ||
29 | Lynx (40) | +4:11 | Niklas Saramäki | 32:05 | ||
30 | IFK Moras OK (31) | +4:12 | Roman Ryapolov | 30:37 | ||
31 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65) | +4:30 | Luukas Valtonen | 32:42 | ||
32 | Navi (62) | +5:23 | Olli-Markus Taivainen | 28:21 | ||
33 | MS Parma (16) | +5:26 | Arto Talvinen | 32:07 | ||
34 | OLV Baselland (35) | +5:27 | Kaspar Hägler | 31:53 | ||
35 | IL Tyrving (17) | +5:29 | Björn Ekeberg | 29:01 | ||
36 | IFK Umeå (93) | +5:55 | Martin Hederskog | 31:16 | ||
37 | OK Raseborg (142) | +5:57 | Erik Haajanen | 32:52 | ||
38 | Kangasala SK (45) | +6:05 | Jarkko Liuha | 33:35 | ||
39 | Hiidenkiertäjät (8) | +6:53 | Eemeli Suominen | 34:36 | ||
40 | Nord West (68) | +6:54 | Nikita Stepanov | 30:11 | ||
41 | Fredrikstad SK (33) | +6:57 | Hans Petter Mathisen | 29:30 | ||
42 | OK Ravinen (10) | +7:09 | Erik Herne | 30:32 | ||
43 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (48) | +7:16 | Filip Ossiansson | 30:08 | ||
44 | OK Hällen (112) | +7:18 | Peter Öberg | 29:41 | ||
45 | Hagaby GoIF (128) | +7:39 | Filip Dahlgren | 29:33 | ||
46 | Valkeakosken Haka (96) | +7:42 | Timo Saarinen | 33:21 | ||
47 | The Swans (1580) | +7:44 | Casper af Swan Giding | 33:40 | ||
48 | Fossum IF (53) | +7:45 | Oskar Störmer | 30:42 | ||
49 | Ärla IF (12) | +7:46 | Robbin Kantarp | 34:00 | ||
50 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (114) | +7:48 | Ari-Pekka Kaivosaari | 34:00 | ||
51 | OLV Baselland 2 (163) | +7:48 | Sebastian Hägler | 34:41 | ||
52 | IL Tyrving 2 (150) | +7:51 | Espen Jakobsen | 31:25 | ||
53 | Rastivarsat (127) | +7:51 | Denis Grishman | 31:03 | ||
54 | OK Kolmården (111) | +7:54 | Oskar Leinonen | 31:17 | ||
55 | Paimion Rasti 2 (56) | +7:55 | Mikko Huhtinen | 31:14 | ||
56 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (51) | +7:57 | Rasmus Aslaksen-Palmqvist | 34:06 | ||
57 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (39) | +7:59 | Leo Laakkonen | 32:37 | ||
58 | Hestra IF (78) | +8:00 | Victor Helgesson | 33:43 | ||
59 | Vehkalahden Veikot (13) | +8:01 | Tuomas Mattila | 35:26 | ||
60 | IGTISA (34) | +8:03 | Vytautas Beliunas | 31:43 | ||
61 | Fredrikstad SK 2 (1385) | +8:04 | Bendik Eliassen | 34:40 | ||
62 | Turun Suunnistajat (89) | +8:05 | Juho Rajaniemi | 33:09 | ||
63 | Catalonia Team (164) | +8:06 | Marc Serrallonga | 34:34 | ||
64 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (14) | +8:08 | Ville Parkkinen | 34:41 | ||
65 | OK Kapa (250) | +8:09 | Guntis Malins | 31:04 | ||
66 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (63) | +8:11 | Rickard Börjesson | 30:42 | ||
67 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (130) | +8:11 | Sami Vähänen | 32:08 | ||
68 | Nydalens SK 2 (87) | +8:12 | Bojan Blumenstein | 36:15 | ||
69 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (28) | +8:13 | Pekka Hyvönen | 34:47 | ||
70 | Karlskrona SOK (141) | +8:13 | Emil Pettersson | 33:58 | ||
71 | NTNUI 2 (42) | +8:14 | Tobias Kristensen | 36:16 | ||
72 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (49) | +8:14 | Joakim Anden | 32:00 | ||
73 | OK Tisaren (50) | +8:17 | Johan Aronsson | 34:41 | ||
74 | Anttolan Urheilijat (80) | +8:25 | Kalle Manninen | 35:21 | ||
75 | Gävle OK (166) | +8:27 | Albin Sjöhed | 34:05 | ||
76 | Ärla IF 2 (120) | +10:03 | Halvor Eid Nielsen | 32:30 | ||
77 | Kristiansand OK (60) | +10:03 | Dag Blandkjenn | 32:10 | ||
78 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (129) | +10:04 | Adam Granstedt | 31:31 | ||
79 | Halden SK 2 (47) | +10:08 | Fredrik Eliasson | 33:33 | ||
80 | OK Södertörn (69) | +10:09 | Rhys Findlay Robinsson | 35:57 | ||
81 | Markbygdens OK (145) | +10:10 | Felix Axelsson | 31:41 | ||
82 | Resultat AB (371) | +10:14 | Isak Bergman | 32:07 | ||
83 | IFK Lidingö SOK (21) | +10:18 | Jere Pajunen | 31:54 | ||
84 | Rehns BK (66) | +10:18 | Jesper Lysell | 32:01 | ||
85 | Espoon Suunta 2 (190) | +10:20 | Josh Beech | 32:58 | ||
86 | Paimion Rasti (7) | +10:22 | Jesse Laukkarinen | 36:32 | ||
87 | Frol IL 2 (90) | +10:23 | Tobias Alstad | 36:16 | ||
88 | OK Linne 3 (179) | +10:24 | Daniel Carlsson Bjernald | 32:05 | ||
89 | OK Saldus (153) | +10:25 | Kristaps Jaudzems | 31:45 | ||
90 | MS Parma 2 (82) | +10:26 | Henri Kalve | 32:46 | ||
91 | Göteborg Majorna OK (41) | +10:28 | Mikael Eliasson | 32:21 | ||
92 | Turun Metsänkävijät (22) | +10:30 | Gleb Tikhonov | 34:27 | ||
93 | Rastikarhut (131) | +10:30 | Pietu Jutila | 36:20 | ||
94 | RasTiimi (148) | +10:40 | Matti Keskitalo | 37:12 | ||
95 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (38) | +10:53 | Janis Krumins | 33:43 | ||
96 | Espoon Suunta (88) | +10:55 | Lari Pernu | 32:23 | ||
97 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (106) | +10:58 | Aapo Aaltio | 32:31 | ||
98 | SK Uusi (174) | +11:00 | Tommi Hakuli | 37:02 | ||
99 | Pan-Kristianstad (43) | +11:03 | Simon Wikström | 32:24 | ||
100 | Koovee 3 (107) | +11:15 | Saul Klemola | 32:56 | ||
101 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (44) | +11:17 | Tomi Närvä | 32:57 | ||
102 | OK AlehofIK Uven (932) | +11:19 | Mattias Nilsson | 34:10 | ||
103 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (184) | +11:26 | Niklas Olofsson | 35:18 | ||
104 | OK Linne 2 (57) | +12:26 | David Lingfors | 31:15 | ||
105 | Bussola OK (189) | +12:29 | Michael Roethlisberger | 39:00 | ||
106 | Kuzmolovo OS (195) | +12:31 | Aleksandr Raikov | 34:52 | ||
107 | Snättringe SK (133) | +12:41 | Simon Hector | 31:28 | ||
108 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (79) | +12:45 | Santeri Silvennoinen | 31:00 | ||
109 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (475) | +12:46 | Antti Ojansivu | 33:16 | ||
110 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (108) | +12:47 | Erling D. Sommerfeldt | 31:28 | ||
111 | OK Ravinen 2 (117) | +13:02 | Assar Hellström | 34:49 | ||
112 | Nemiga-Nord (155) | +13:08 | Andrei Zhuravlev | 34:38 | ||
113 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (94) | +13:11 | Lauri Koivumäki | 34:51 | ||
114 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (58) | +13:13 | Ari Meriläinen | 34:44 | ||
115 | Attunda OK (91) | +13:14 | Axel Wrådhe | 33:40 | ||
116 | OK Hällen 2 (316) | +13:15 | Johan Hagströmer | 39:53 | ||
117 | Pellon Ponsi (70) | +13:16 | Juho-Matti Taivainen | 37:03 | ||
118 | Porsgrunn OL 2 (1393) | +13:17 | Skjalg Nysäter | 36:02 | ||
119 | SK Pohjantähti (81) | +13:18 | Jouni Kujala | 32:11 | ||
120 | Lappeen Riento (196) | +13:21 | Simo Mertanen | 31:38 | ||
121 | Linköpings OK (102) | +13:22 | Peter Eriksson | 34:04 | ||
122 | Tampereen Pyrintö (3) | +13:22 | Elias Kuukka | 27:48 | ||
123 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (103) | +13:24 | Samuel Heinonen | 32:44 | ||
124 | Skogslöparna (136) | +13:28 | Börje Pauler | 32:12 | ||
125 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (29) | +13:29 | Matti Liukkonen | 36:11 | ||
126 | Hiisirasti 2 (203) | +13:32 | Maxim Sychev | 32:23 | ||
127 | OK Kåre (74) | +13:32 | Remo Ruch | 31:54 | ||
128 | Pannon Supersonics (1127) | +13:34 | Mate Baumholczer | 32:18 | ||
129 | OK Tisaren 2 (144) | +13:55 | Niklas Gustafsson | 34:42 | ||
130 | Eksjö SOK (72) | +14:44 | Timo Suter | 32:58 | ||
131 | VERSME (419) | +14:46 | Giedrius Sabaliauskas | 32:29 | ||
132 | Medeina (202) | +14:50 | Marijonas Gipas | 32:37 | ||
133 | Black Sea OK 2 (252) | +14:55 | Pavlik Sysoev | 37:55 | ||
134 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (225) | +14:57 | Joona Tynys | 36:19 | ||
135 | Orienta Moscow Compass (123) | +14:58 | Sergey Osipov | 32:58 | ||
136 | Lynx 2 (169) | +15:03 | Juuso Viskari | 35:27 | ||
137 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (85) | +15:07 | Philip Persson | 33:55 | ||
138 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (124) | +15:18 | Topias Helminen | 33:57 | ||
139 | Kils OK (1124) | +15:31 | Hugo Lillieström | 34:19 | ||
140 | Haninge SOK (233) | +15:33 | Hugo Dahlberg | 33:40 | ||
141 | Växjö OK (95) | +15:36 | Lukas Lundgren | 34:04 | ||
142 | Nyköpings OK (52) | +15:37 | Albin Falk | 37:49 | ||
143 | Kangasala SK 2 (291) | +15:40 | Petri Ikävalko | 33:31 | ||
144 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (118) | +15:41 | Heikki Toivio | 34:13 | ||
145 | Sundsvalls OK (224) | +15:42 | Anders Axling | 34:06 | ||
146 | MS Parma 3 (139) | +15:43 | Aleks Hiidenhovi | 34:28 | ||
147 | Rasti 88 (246) | +15:44 | Markku Laaksonen | 34:33 | ||
148 | Azuolas (116) | +15:45 | Gytis Nakvosas | 34:21 | ||
149 | Järla Orientering 2 (180) | +15:47 | Michael Refors | 32:47 | ||
150 | Sundbybergs IK (126) | +15:49 | David Mellin | 37:25 | ||
151 | Sotkamon Jymy (193) | +15:50 | Teemu Köngäs | 37:21 | ||
152 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (152) | +15:51 | Teemu Kaksonen | 37:14 | ||
153 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (121) | +15:55 | Jukka-Pekka Seppänen | 32:05 | ||
154 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (97) | +15:59 | Kalle Rantala | 35:43 | ||
155 | Rasti-Lukko (170) | +16:02 | Mikael Kauppi | 34:27 | ||
156 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (651) | +16:03 | Sami Haaranen | 38:35 | ||
157 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (105) | +16:03 | Juho Pousi | 37:27 | ||
158 | Paimion Rasti 3 (234) | +16:06 | Toni Hartvik | 34:07 | ||
159 | Maken Fitness Center (1676) | +16:08 | Teemu Laasanen | 32:39 | ||
160 | Lillomarka OL 2 (109) | +16:08 | Jens Johan Brekke | 32:57 | ||
161 | Byåsen IL (158) | +16:25 | Hans Aleksander Östhagen | 35:11 | ||
162 | EUOC (1879) | +16:28 | Will Rigg | 38:01 | ||
163 | Stora Tuna OK 3 (573) | +16:42 | Mattias Mårts | 37:25 | ||
164 | Team Västmanland (877) | +16:44 | Anton Källström | 33:41 | ||
165 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (254) | +16:45 | Anders Bjergaard | 33:20 | ||
166 | Karjaan Ura (407) | +16:48 | Linus Lehto | 38:27 | ||
167 | Inkeroisten Terho (778) | +16:59 | Linas Jasinskas | 42:28 | ||
168 | OZONS OK (244) | +17:00 | Martins Linde | 33:19 | ||
169 | OK Pan Århus 2 (125) | +17:07 | Jeppe Ruud | 38:52 | ||
170 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (162) | +17:08 | Jesper Svensk | 33:50 | ||
171 | OK Rodhen (101) | +17:32 | Emil Grehn | 40:16 | ||
172 | Kristiansand OK 2 (99) | +17:40 | David Runde | 38:15 | ||
173 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (206) | +17:47 | Tapio Haarlaa | 33:38 | ||
174 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (242) | +17:48 | Mikko Laakso | 38:09 | ||
175 | Viimeiset pirkkalaiset (309) | +17:50 | Hannu Saarijärvi | 33:46 | ||
176 | DVOA (1331) | +17:51 | Greg Ahswede | 35:23 | ||
177 | KFUM Örebro OK (160) | +17:53 | Per Sjögren | 34:45 | ||
178 | Ultra (571) | +17:54 | Aleksandr Zlobin | 35:51 | ||
179 | OLG Basel (104) | +17:56 | Robin Brodmann | 36:38 | ||
180 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (110) | +17:58 | Arttu Lindqvist | 36:18 | ||
181 | Nord West 2 (192) | +18:00 | Kirill Gurlev | 36:45 | ||
182 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (1409) | +18:01 | Carl Josefsson | 33:55 | ||
183 | Arboro OK (1292) | +18:02 | Dominykas Dulius | 34:47 | ||
184 | OK Nolaskogsarna (181) | +18:05 | Erik Magnusson | 35:45 | ||
185 | OK Roslagen (207) | +18:06 | Liutauras Bilevicius | 36:44 | ||
186 | Bergnäsets AIK (115) | +18:06 | Joar Svartholm | 37:00 | ||
187 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (46) | +18:09 | Petri Saari | 38:04 | ||
188 | BS HK (1850) | +18:11 | Bengtsson Gabriel | 34:49 | ||
189 | Vallentuna /Össeby OL (1140) | +18:12 | Kent Lundvall | 35:55 | ||
190 | Omega (191) | +18:14 | Sergey Popov | 39:03 | ||
191 | SK Saue Tammed (98) | +18:16 | Andreas Kraas | 34:46 | ||
192 | Oppsal orientering (216) | +18:20 | Ola Marius Pedersen | 34:41 | ||
193 | Täby OK (138) | +18:23 | Anders Jansson | 34:39 | ||
194 | Kangasala SK 3 (346) | +18:31 | Antti Rantala | 38:51 | ||
195 | OK77 2 (235) | +18:32 | Matias Kankkunen | 35:29 | ||
196 | Sonkajärven Pahka (214) | +18:40 | Roni-Ville Rissanen | 40:05 | ||
197 | Broucci a Berusky (1363) | +18:44 | Pavel Prochazka | 37:15 | ||
198 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (267) | +19:52 | Juha Huhtanen | 36:42 | ||
199 | Lahden Taimi (277) | +19:57 | Timo Sarkkinen | 38:26 | ||
200 | Gotlands OF (222) | +19:58 | Andreas Liljegren | 35:52 |
Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |