< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
1001 | Pargas IF 2 (768) | +1:02:10 | Anders Brink | 54:47 | ||
1002 | Sallan Karhut (1322) | +1:02:10 | Antti Lumijärvi | 54:54 | ||
1003 | Victorious Secret (550) | +1:02:15 | Heidi Torp-Donner | 1:00:21 | ||
1004 | Kanin tahti (1129) | +1:02:16 | Juha Heikkilä | 55:54 | ||
1005 | Teme Ski Team 2 (720) | +1:02:17 | Miika Heikkilä | 47:43 | ||
1006 | Röytiöt (1785) | +1:02:20 | Jaakko Röytiö | 38:32 | ||
1007 | Nilsiän Nujakka (581) | +1:02:23 | Mika Pekkonen | 43:21 | ||
1008 | Suomen metsäkeskus (560) | +1:02:24 | Arto Malmberg | 1:02:12 | ||
1009 | Jyväskylän Liitokiekkoilija (1554) | +1:02:31 | Sini Kokkonen | 54:52 | ||
1010 | Pihkaniskat 9 (943) | +1:02:34 | Olli Vehmasto | 53:25 | ||
1011 | Kokemäen Kova-Väki (790) | +1:02:37 | Eero Turto | 49:27 | ||
1012 | Rasti/C (918) | +1:02:37 | Teppo Sairiala | 54:45 | ||
1013 | Kymin Suunnistajat 4 (828) | +1:02:39 | Jarmo Mäkelä | 47:33 | ||
1014 | Rasti-Hyry 2 (1468) | +1:02:41 | Ville Nevalainen | 49:50 | ||
1015 | Mediatalo ESA (1675) | +1:02:44 | Tommi Roimela | 43:31 | ||
1016 | Iivolan Team (813) | +1:02:44 | Urpo Väänänen | 47:51 | ||
1017 | Tamrock (687) | +1:02:48 | Kari Lappalainen | 49:37 | ||
1018 | Sports by LUT (1222) | +1:02:49 | Ville Rintala | 51:39 | ||
1019 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (1230) | +1:02:50 | Olavi Junttila | 55:36 | ||
1020 | OK Põrgupõhja (433) | +1:02:52 | Paul Lumi | 1:08:21 | ||
1021 | Ristin Miehet (1274) | +1:02:53 | Kimmo Kerkkänen | 53:01 | ||
1022 | AS Skinnarila (501) | +1:02:54 | Henrik Tarkkio | 41:31 | ||
1023 | OK Orion 2 (547) | +1:03:10 | Johan Swartz | 1:02:53 | ||
1024 | Tarpian Suunta (906) | +1:03:14 | Esa Toivonen | 42:13 | ||
1025 | Burkanciems OK 2 (1371) | +1:03:16 | Atis Heinols | 37:28 | ||
1026 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (846) | +1:03:18 | Sami Kämäräinen | 43:26 | ||
1027 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 7 (1053) | +1:03:20 | Janne Saarinen | 49:37 | ||
1028 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (454) | +1:03:22 | Henrik Karelo | 51:28 | ||
1029 | Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät (580) | +1:03:24 | Keijo Piippolainen | 54:24 | ||
1030 | Paroc (1719) | +1:03:26 | Petter Rönnlöf | 43:58 | ||
1031 | Kaukaa haettu (1613) | +1:03:27 | Antti Laitinen | 53:19 | ||
1032 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (938) | +1:03:32 | Tomi Hyttinen | 45:17 | ||
1033 | Tuomenmarjat (1868) | +1:03:34 | Hannes Koljonen | 55:42 | ||
1034 | LostBoys (1123) | +1:03:38 | Juha Alhainen | 57:47 | ||
1035 | Landis+Gyr (758) | +1:03:42 | Esa Tarkiainen | 48:51 | ||
1036 | Hyvinkään Rasti 7 (1369) | +1:03:43 | Mari Laurinen | 56:23 | ||
1037 | Kops (764) | +1:03:44 | Nils Liljeström | 44:18 | ||
1038 | Saimaa Trail Runners (1044) | +1:03:45 | Teemu Karhu | 53:26 | ||
1039 | Nastolan Terä (562) | +1:03:51 | Jukka Pönkkä | 59:29 | ||
1040 | Akustin perikunta (1159) | +1:03:56 | Juuso Reponen | 47:41 | ||
1041 | Bona Fide (771) | +1:04:01 | Mati Preitof | 48:14 | ||
1042 | Turun Eränkävijät (954) | +1:04:01 | Jussi Kiviniemi | 56:16 | ||
1043 | RasTiimi 2 (1503) | +1:04:05 | Rauli Koskela | 51:23 | ||
1044 | Kotkan Partio-Kotkat (1651) | +1:04:08 | Marko Kokko | 1:04:52 | ||
1045 | Selviytyjät (1567) | +1:04:10 | Juha-Pekka Pienimäki | 50:00 | ||
1046 | Mile-Sport (1114) | +1:04:14 | Iurii Borodulin | 46:07 | ||
1047 | Koskenkorvan Kisattaret (1877) | +1:04:21 | Aulis Hahtola | 52:27 | ||
1048 | Pimeduse Ryytel RT (989) | +1:04:24 | Ilkka Sormunen | 46:16 | ||
1049 | Turun Puristus (818) | +1:04:27 | Juha Mäntykorpi | 59:40 | ||
1050 | Sotkamon Jymy 3 (1491) | +1:04:31 | Pertti Erkkilä | 54:38 | ||
1051 | cloudriven.fi (677) | +1:04:33 | Matti Pitkänen | 46:48 | ||
1052 | Puskasilimät OK (1131) | +1:04:36 | Petri Miettinen | 54:30 | ||
1053 | FTA 2 (939) | +1:04:37 | Sakari Mustalahti | 45:11 | ||
1054 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (942) | +1:04:40 | Juhani Jetsonen | 42:45 | ||
1055 | SK Porrassalmi (855) | +1:04:40 | Antti Nisonen | 43:25 | ||
1056 | IKP Prato Toscana Orienteer (1221) | +1:04:48 | Stefano Baccelli | 43:43 | ||
1057 | TosiPahaRasti (1693) | +1:04:48 | Risto Nousiainen | 48:07 | ||
1058 | Suomusjärven Sisu 3 (1494) | +1:04:51 | Jouni Iso-Markku | 51:26 | ||
1059 | Sievin Sisu (708) | +1:04:54 | Pasi Virkkala | 52:03 | ||
1060 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (399) | +1:04:56 | Jouni Laakso | 47:15 | ||
1061 | S-Yöosuustoiminta (620) | +1:04:57 | Ville Halonen | 53:28 | ||
1062 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1548) | +1:04:59 | Risto Ilomäki | 44:27 | ||
1063 | Espoon Akilles 4 (1032) | +1:05:01 | Markus Haakana | 45:17 | ||
1064 | Erräät Oppaat (1788) | +1:05:02 | Nevalainen Aki | 49:12 | ||
1065 | RR Vilttiketju (1578) | +1:05:04 | Toni Koivisto | 43:53 | ||
1066 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (521) | +1:05:06 | Juha Lerssi | 49:24 | ||
1067 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (1427) | +1:05:06 | Marko Virta | 45:06 | ||
1068 | Kalajoen Junkkarit 2 (536) | +1:05:08 | Matti Alasuvanto | 42:41 | ||
1069 | Bertelin pojat (341) | +1:05:10 | Timo Hytönen | 1:07:19 | ||
1070 | Arboro OK 2 (1407) | +1:05:10 | Antanas Jurevicius | 50:40 | ||
1071 | PET orienteering Finland (611) | +1:05:10 | Antti Jokinen | 48:02 | ||
1072 | Tiedeyhteisö 95-97 (890) | +1:05:13 | Jussi-Petri Hirvonen | 47:54 | ||
1073 | Valkealan Kajo 2 (1061) | +1:05:13 | Timo Nurmiranta | 46:37 | ||
1074 | OC Harharetki (763) | +1:05:16 | Markus Suominen | 48:35 | ||
1075 | Rakennus Oy Antti J. Ahola (1559) | +1:05:18 | Tommi Oksa | 51:06 | ||
1076 | Kemira Vastus (746) | +1:05:25 | Torbjörn Ahlskog | 1:06:55 | ||
1077 | MS Parma 8 (504) | +1:05:35 | Asko Vainio | 48:35 | ||
1078 | HRUP (649) | +1:05:35 | Savilahti Petri | 46:42 | ||
1079 | Hauhon Sisu 4 (745) | +1:05:36 | Sami Rouvila | 45:19 | ||
1080 | Olarin Omat Pojat (610) | +1:05:47 | Joonas Ahola | 45:08 | ||
1081 | Eliaksen Eksyjät (685) | +1:05:47 | Markus Saarinen | 54:40 | ||
1082 | Pernoon Rajamiehet (1014) | +1:05:51 | Panu Eerola | 48:27 | ||
1083 | Karkki-Rasti 2 (963) | +1:05:57 | Ville Suntioinen | 46:43 | ||
1084 | Timo Siikli ja Lemin Punais (1174) | +1:05:58 | Riku Suursalmi | 47:46 | ||
1085 | Alatornion Pirkat 2 (1515) | +1:06:03 | Tero Hihnala | 46:14 | ||
1086 | Kouvolan Palokunnan Urheili 2 (1794) | +1:06:09 | Heidi Ekman | 56:33 | ||
1087 | Halsuan Mäkijussit (1125) | +1:06:12 | Ari Jussinmäki | 46:22 | ||
1088 | Suunta-Sepot 3 (1060) | +1:06:12 | Kauko Vainiomäki | 52:13 | ||
1089 | Niinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (950) | +1:06:14 | Ari Lampinen | 48:34 | ||
1090 | Häröt Lampaat (713) | +1:06:18 | Antti Hurri | 48:02 | ||
1091 | Andritz WP (1747) | +1:06:19 | Pasi Lahdenvirta | 53:51 | ||
1092 | Savon Suunta 2 (867) | +1:06:23 | Seppo Tossavainen | 52:50 | ||
1093 | Verdal OK 2 (904) | +1:06:25 | Ole Morten Fröseth | 48:08 | ||
1094 | Rässi-Rasti (554) | +1:06:25 | Hannu Savolainen | 46:32 | ||
1095 | Haukiputaan Heitto (646) | +1:06:28 | Aki Saari | 51:51 | ||
1096 | Turun Suunnistajat 5 (1447) | +1:06:28 | Kaarle Lounela | 52:06 | ||
1097 | P-K maakuntakomppania (1557) | +1:06:31 | Ignatius Harri | 48:39 | ||
1098 | Rastikarhut 2 (484) | +1:06:34 | Veli-Matti Jutila | 52:54 | ||
1099 | Sulzer (1203) | +1:06:34 | Tommi Ratia | 46:48 | ||
1100 | Koovee 7 (1520) | +1:06:36 | Tero Taubert | 47:25 | ||
1101 | Kaveriporukka 2012 (1263) | +1:06:38 | Tero Helenius | 45:54 | ||
1102 | Vänkypannu (1790) | +1:06:40 | Jari Kaitajärvi | 47:27 | ||
1103 | Oscar Software (1155) | +1:06:41 | Pekka Mäki | 46:52 | ||
1104 | 000 Voorumi (809) | +1:06:43 | Seppo Rantala | 49:08 | ||
1105 | Retkiryhmä 06 (990) | +1:06:44 | Eetu Marjakangas | 47:55 | ||
1106 | Pihkaniskat 3 (865) | +1:06:48 | Tiire Pihkaniska | 49:01 | ||
1107 | Petolintu 2 (844) | +1:06:49 | Pekka Kantola | 1:00:29 | ||
1108 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (426) | +1:06:58 | Tommi Salminen | 48:29 | ||
1109 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1506) | +1:07:07 | Heikki Kekoni | 50:50 | ||
1110 | Paha Rasti (876) | +1:07:11 | Jari Kaaja | 43:45 | ||
1111 | OK Meridians 3 (1464) | +1:07:13 | Andris Strazdins | 51:17 | ||
1112 | Tyrwään Woima (701) | +1:07:15 | Metsälä Visa | 51:18 | ||
1113 | Solsidan IF (1552) | +1:07:18 | Mikko Ilmonen | 49:39 | ||
1114 | Metsäylioppilaat (1535) | +1:07:23 | Marko Nygård | 47:20 | ||
1115 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (987) | +1:07:34 | Roy Parnetti | 51:26 | ||
1116 | Päässä Viiraa (806) | +1:07:37 | Mikko Soikkeli | 1:01:29 | ||
1117 | OK Raseborg 3 (718) | +1:07:39 | Andre Lindroos | 59:56 | ||
1118 | OK Terjärv 2 (1378) | +1:07:40 | Jens-Owe Högnabba | 50:28 | ||
1119 | Saimaan Sisäilma (1236) | +1:07:42 | Eero Brännare | 49:27 | ||
1120 | Judica (1758) | +1:07:43 | Juuso Ouli | 54:26 | ||
1121 | IF Åland (544) | +1:07:44 | Niklas Böling | 49:12 | ||
1122 | Mittatekniikan keskus (1549) | +1:07:45 | Tapio Lehtonen | 58:38 | ||
1123 | Hippos Hurricanes (1558) | +1:07:49 | Elina Kuitunen | 51:14 | ||
1124 | Joutsenon Kullervo 3 (858) | +1:07:55 | Timo Pärnänen | 54:29 | ||
1125 | Amigos Riihimäki (1596) | +1:07:57 | Tero Niittymäki | 55:27 | ||
1126 | Saviksen Rasti (1806) | +1:07:59 | Jouni Markku | 52:38 | ||
1127 | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat (1122) | +1:08:00 | Jesse Valto | 50:34 | ||
1128 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (770) | +1:08:02 | Tuomas Asikainen | 54:48 | ||
1129 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (1382) | +1:08:10 | Urpo Niemelä | 50:25 | ||
1130 | Juuan Jänne (909) | +1:08:11 | Ismo Ryynänen | 54:49 | ||
1131 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (741) | +1:08:14 | Harri Saarimaa | 56:02 | ||
1132 | Patria Land (1586) | +1:08:15 | Timo Haltia | 49:15 | ||
1133 | Kkinimäen Weljekset (1068) | +1:08:17 | Tommi Kontulainen | 48:22 | ||
1134 | Ajokoirat 2 (1347) | +1:08:18 | Otto Olsson | 1:00:19 | ||
1135 | Husulan Kunto (975) | +1:08:19 | Juhana Suurnäkki | 53:55 | ||
1136 | Vuorenveikot (467) | +1:08:20 | Ville Klem | 1:00:27 | ||
1137 | Futisforum2 (1072) | +1:08:20 | Aapo Kovanen | 54:54 | ||
1138 | Semantum (1571) | +1:08:23 | Antti Villberg | 51:32 | ||
1139 | Eräs seura (1239) | +1:08:23 | Jari-Pekka Rantala | 57:04 | ||
1140 | Pyhäjärven Pohti (1641) | +1:08:27 | Veli-Erkki Ruotsalainen | 49:21 | ||
1141 | Rasti-Vihti 2 (979) | +1:08:31 | Mikko-Ville Toivonen | 57:39 | ||
1142 | Tornator (702) | +1:08:31 | Piia Ivakko | 48:24 | ||
1143 | Rakvere OK 2 (1422) | +1:08:35 | Tauno Murakas | 50:03 | ||
1144 | Radiosuuntaajat (1223) | +1:08:36 | Semi Helin | 48:38 | ||
1145 | Stronger Together (1108) | +1:08:41 | Stefan Strandberg | 1:00:44 | ||
1146 | Lohtajan Veikot (797) | +1:08:43 | Seppo Jylhä | 51:15 | ||
1147 | Haukiputaan Heitto 2 (1243) | +1:08:44 | Mikko Tuunanen | 53:41 | ||
1148 | Off Course (1832) | +1:08:46 | Joel Huuhtanen | 1:01:43 | ||
1149 | Firstbeat (585) | +1:09:00 | Mikko Lensu | 58:06 | ||
1150 | Kunnon Urheilijat 3 (1662) | +1:09:06 | Patrik Pousi | 51:03 | ||
1151 | Vesikämmenet (1546) | +1:09:18 | Sami Lehtoranta | 53:16 | ||
1152 | Byåsen IL 2 (473) | +1:09:19 | Otto Richard Eide | 48:18 | ||
1153 | ME Pummit (1204) | +1:09:22 | Päkkilä Pertti | 54:00 | ||
1154 | Kilon Kipinät (966) | +1:09:24 | Mika Muhonen | 48:32 | ||
1155 | AC Harharetki (671) | +1:09:26 | Lauri Ylönen | 50:04 | ||
1156 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 2 (612) | +1:09:28 | Hannu Kortetjärvi | 1:04:42 | ||
1157 | Sweco (737) | +1:09:39 | Eki Lehtimäki | 59:08 | ||
1158 | Cadpool (802) | +1:09:40 | Jansson Jussi | 58:35 | ||
1159 | Positiivinen yllätys (1536) | +1:09:44 | Jussi Uusihonko | 46:09 | ||
1160 | Lahden Taimi 2 (799) | +1:09:55 | Sergei Tikhonov | 45:34 | ||
1161 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 3 (959) | +1:10:08 | Sauli Tuomisto | 1:06:29 | ||
1162 | CSC (1258) | +1:10:10 | Joni Virtanen | 55:54 | ||
1163 | Solita (780) | +1:10:17 | Satu Mäkitammi | 54:44 | ||
1164 | Rastiketut Team Leinonen (1121) | +1:10:20 | Jarno Leinonen | 50:12 | ||
1165 | Hiidenkiertäjät 4 (952) | +1:10:33 | Klaus Vänttinen | 54:11 | ||
1166 | Söders brothers and sisters (1743) | +1:10:37 | Björn Reger | 1:01:17 | ||
1167 | käpylä maanantai (1892) | +1:10:50 | Otto Heinonen | 55:06 | ||
1168 | Maasillat (982) | +1:10:52 | Ilari Maasilta | 1:00:02 | ||
1169 | Downtown 65 2 (1216) | +1:10:53 | Ville Koskenkorva | 46:56 | ||
1170 | Team Laardi (1630) | +1:10:57 | Petri Stranden | 1:00:45 | ||
1171 | Satakuntalainen Osakunta (1189) | +1:10:57 | Jussi Pohjonen | 52:55 | ||
1172 | Karhijärven Suunnistajat (1132) | +1:11:08 | Lotta Råberg | 55:20 | ||
1173 | Stora Enso Metsä 2 (723) | +1:11:09 | Teppo Salmi | 50:10 | ||
1174 | Pinkki Dynamo (1878) | +1:11:11 | Jussi Riku Helander | 53:35 | ||
1175 | Olvastin Tana (910) | +1:11:13 | Juha Jokela | 48:40 | ||
1176 | Ex-Legends 2 (822) | +1:11:15 | Arto Muhonen | 54:01 | ||
1177 | Jukola 2003 Sulkava (567) | +1:11:15 | Asko Toropainen | 43:26 | ||
1178 | Pihkaniskat 6 (1070) | +1:11:16 | Niko Kinnunen | 51:39 | ||
1179 | Roosan kuntokoulu (529) | +1:11:19 | Toni Lindroos | 50:55 | ||
1180 | SK Mortis 2 (647) | +1:11:22 | Pasi Eskola | 1:03:02 | ||
1181 | TP Gourp (1086) | +1:11:22 | Jussi Miettinen | 53:33 | ||
1182 | Functio Laesa (772) | +1:11:26 | Konsta Nylander | 1:10:15 | ||
1183 | Navi 8 (927) | +1:11:27 | Santtu Virjula | 50:37 | ||
1184 | V-S maakuntakomppania (1665) | +1:11:27 | Matti Lindgren | 51:45 | ||
1185 | Alastaron Reserviläiset (1076) | +1:11:30 | Jesse Ojala | 47:13 | ||
1186 | Suonenjoen Vasama 2 (1448) | +1:11:31 | Kauko Miettinen | 1:03:49 | ||
1187 | SK Pohjantähti 5 (747) | +1:11:34 | Juha Isolahti | 53:29 | ||
1188 | Rasti E4 2 (1419) | +1:11:37 | Juha Pietiläinen | 54:54 | ||
1189 | UNO SK (507) | +1:11:40 | Janne Ståhlström | 48:19 | ||
1190 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1045) | +1:11:44 | Timo Hämynen | 52:26 | ||
1191 | Spektrum (1293) | +1:11:45 | Sebastian Holm | 54:16 | ||
1192 | BOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 2 (1488) | +1:11:48 | Matt Pickering | 52:21 | ||
1193 | Kaarinan Ristiritarit (1050) | +1:11:50 | Timo Rehmonen | 1:00:46 | ||
1194 | TT226 (669) | +1:11:54 | Pasi Koskinen | 57:39 | ||
1195 | AC Liiga (1677) | +1:11:54 | Antti Vesala | 58:01 | ||
1196 | Koneen Kerho (1041) | +1:11:58 | Ville Lipsonen | 56:15 | ||
1197 | Sports by LUT 2 (1227) | +1:11:58 | Petri Hautaniemi | 50:54 | ||
1198 | Ringerike OL 2 (1254) | +1:11:58 | Kristian Kihle | 45:37 | ||
1199 | Elimäen Reserviupseerikerho (1003) | +1:12:01 | Jani Juvankoski | 54:53 | ||
1200 | Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät (978) | +1:12:02 | Jarmo Niemi | 1:03:52 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |