Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
1 | IFK Göteborg (1) | 1:39:31 | Johan Högstrand | 35:42 | ||
2 | OK Orion (32) | +4 | Erik Andersson | 35:41 | ||
3 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (6) | +2:01 | Topi Syrjäläinen | 34:57 | ||
4 | Kalevan Rasti (36) | +2:01 | Markus Räsänen | 36:48 | ||
5 | Halden SK (5) | +2:03 | Emil Wingstedt | 36:37 | ||
6 | Koovee (2) | +2:06 | Topi Anjala | 37:02 | ||
7 | NTNUI (26) | +2:07 | Rasmus Rörholt Theisen | 36:30 | ||
8 | Järla Orientering (37) | +2:08 | Olle Boström | 36:36 | ||
9 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (4) | +2:09 | Kent Ohlsson | 37:56 | ||
10 | OK Linne (11) | +2:10 | Jakob Andersson | 36:49 | ||
11 | Koovee 2 (25) | +2:11 | Jani Lakanen | 37:28 | ||
12 | OK Denseln (19) | +2:12 | Pavlo Ushkvarok | 36:49 | ||
13 | Freidig SPK (113) | +2:15 | Oliwer Lundberg | 37:00 | ||
14 | Black Sea OK (71) | +2:17 | Alexsandr Pavlenko | 36:59 | ||
15 | Bäkkelagets SK (77) | +2:24 | Matthew Speake | 36:54 | ||
16 | Hiisirasti (30) | +3:21 | Joona Huila | 39:01 | ||
17 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (24) | +4:07 | Thomas Carlsson | 36:55 | ||
18 | Lynx (40) | +4:15 | Niklas Saramäki | 39:23 | ||
19 | Navi (62) | +4:37 | Olli-Markus Taivainen | 34:49 | ||
20 | MS Parma (16) | +4:40 | Arto Talvinen | 38:35 | ||
21 | OLV Baselland (35) | +4:42 | Kaspar Hägler | 38:22 | ||
22 | IL Tyrving (17) | +4:43 | Björn Ekeberg | 35:29 | ||
23 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65) | +4:45 | Luukas Valtonen | 40:11 | ||
24 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (86) | +5:10 | Teemu Eerola | 38:04 | ||
25 | Frol IL (9) | +5:12 | Martin Vister | 40:51 | ||
26 | Nydalens SK (18) | +5:13 | Alan Cherry | 40:39 | ||
27 | Stora Tuna OK (54) | +5:14 | Joakim Svensk | 40:04 | ||
28 | Tullinge SK (59) | +5:14 | Tomas Krivda | 38:10 | ||
29 | IFK Göteborg 2 (55) | +5:15 | Fredrik Eden | 40:10 | ||
30 | Sävedalens AIK (67) | +5:15 | Sergey Fedetsenka | 38:53 | ||
31 | Vaajakosken Terä (15) | +5:15 | Lauri Oikarinen | 39:01 | ||
32 | IFK Moras OK 2 (83) | +5:17 | Linus Rapp | 38:43 | ||
33 | IFK Moras OK (31) | +5:19 | Roman Ryapolov | 38:58 | ||
34 | IFK Umeå (93) | +6:59 | Martin Hederskog | 39:34 | ||
35 | Hiidenkiertäjät (8) | +7:08 | Eemeli Suominen | 42:05 | ||
36 | OK Ravinen (10) | +7:14 | Erik Herne | 37:51 | ||
37 | OK Hällen (112) | +7:17 | Peter Öberg | 36:54 | ||
38 | Nord West (68) | +7:19 | Nikita Stepanov | 37:50 | ||
39 | Fredrikstad SK (33) | +7:20 | Hans Petter Mathisen | 37:07 | ||
40 | OK Raseborg (142) | +7:21 | Erik Haajanen | 41:30 | ||
41 | Kangasala SK (45) | +7:28 | Jarkko Liuha | 42:12 | ||
42 | Nydalens SK 2 (87) | +7:28 | Bojan Blumenstein | 42:45 | ||
43 | Catalonia Team (164) | +7:31 | Marc Serrallonga | 41:13 | ||
44 | Hagaby GoIF (128) | +7:35 | Filip Dahlgren | 36:43 | ||
45 | Ärla IF (12) | +7:42 | Robbin Kantarp | 41:10 | ||
46 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (48) | +7:43 | Filip Ossiansson | 37:49 | ||
47 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (39) | +7:46 | Leo Laakkonen | 39:38 | ||
48 | Suunta Jyväskylä (64) | +7:48 | Pauli Leinonen | 43:07 | ||
49 | OK Kapa (250) | +7:48 | Guntis Malins | 37:57 | ||
50 | IGTISA (34) | +7:51 | Vytautas Beliunas | 38:45 | ||
51 | Fossum IF (53) | +7:53 | Oskar Störmer | 38:04 | ||
52 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (130) | +7:54 | Sami Vähänen | 39:05 | ||
53 | OK Kolmården (111) | +7:55 | Oskar Leinonen | 38:32 | ||
54 | IL Tyrving 2 (150) | +7:56 | Espen Jakobsen | 38:44 | ||
55 | Karlskrona SOK (141) | +7:58 | Emil Pettersson | 40:57 | ||
56 | Rastivarsat (127) | +7:58 | Denis Grishman | 38:24 | ||
57 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (49) | +7:59 | Joakim Anden | 38:59 | ||
58 | The Swans (1580) | +8:02 | Casper af Swan Giding | 41:12 | ||
59 | Vehkalahden Veikot (13) | +8:06 | Tuomas Mattila | 42:45 | ||
60 | OK Pan Århus (100) | +8:08 | Rasmus Thrane Hansen | 42:05 | ||
61 | OLV Baselland 2 (163) | +8:09 | Sebastian Hägler | 42:16 | ||
62 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (63) | +8:10 | Rickard Börjesson | 37:55 | ||
63 | OK Tisaren (50) | +8:15 | Johan Aronsson | 41:53 | ||
64 | Paimion Rasti 2 (56) | +8:22 | Mikko Huhtinen | 38:55 | ||
65 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (14) | +8:23 | Ville Parkkinen | 42:10 | ||
66 | Valkeakosken Haka (96) | +8:24 | Timo Saarinen | 41:17 | ||
67 | NTNUI 2 (42) | +8:26 | Tobias Kristensen | 43:42 | ||
68 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (51) | +8:27 | Rasmus Aslaksen-Palmqvist | 41:50 | ||
69 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (28) | +8:29 | Pekka Hyvönen | 42:17 | ||
70 | Fredrikstad SK 2 (1385) | +8:33 | Bendik Eliassen | 42:23 | ||
71 | Turun Suunnistajat (89) | +8:38 | Juho Rajaniemi | 40:56 | ||
72 | Hestra IF (78) | +8:39 | Victor Helgesson | 41:36 | ||
73 | Gävle OK (166) | +8:42 | Albin Sjöhed | 41:34 | ||
74 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (114) | +8:44 | Ari-Pekka Kaivosaari | 42:10 | ||
75 | IFK Lidingö SOK (21) | +10:10 | Jere Pajunen | 39:00 | ||
76 | Anttolan Urheilijat (80) | +10:10 | Kalle Manninen | 44:20 | ||
77 | Ärla IF 2 (120) | +10:11 | Halvor Eid Nielsen | 39:52 | ||
78 | Markbygdens OK (145) | +10:12 | Felix Axelsson | 38:57 | ||
79 | OK Södertörn (69) | +10:13 | Rhys Findlay Robinsson | 43:15 | ||
80 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (129) | +10:14 | Adam Granstedt | 38:55 | ||
81 | Resultat AB (371) | +10:16 | Isak Bergman | 39:23 | ||
82 | Kristiansand OK (60) | +10:17 | Dag Blandkjenn | 39:38 | ||
83 | Halden SK 2 (47) | +10:18 | Fredrik Eliasson | 40:57 | ||
84 | Frol IL 2 (90) | +10:18 | Tobias Alstad | 43:25 | ||
85 | Turun Metsänkävijät (22) | +10:19 | Gleb Tikhonov | 41:30 | ||
86 | Espoon Suunta 2 (190) | +10:19 | Josh Beech | 40:11 | ||
87 | Espoon Suunta (88) | +10:21 | Lari Pernu | 39:03 | ||
88 | OK Saldus (153) | +10:24 | Kristaps Jaudzems | 38:58 | ||
89 | Rehns BK (66) | +10:25 | Jesper Lysell | 39:22 | ||
90 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (38) | +10:27 | Janis Krumins | 40:31 | ||
91 | Pan-Kristianstad (43) | +10:28 | Simon Wikström | 39:03 | ||
92 | MS Parma 2 (82) | +10:29 | Henri Kalve | 40:03 | ||
93 | OK Linne 3 (179) | +10:30 | Daniel Carlsson Bjernald | 39:25 | ||
94 | Göteborg Majorna OK (41) | +10:31 | Mikael Eliasson | 39:38 | ||
95 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (106) | +10:33 | Aapo Aaltio | 39:20 | ||
96 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (44) | +10:35 | Tomi Närvä | 39:29 | ||
97 | Rastikarhut (131) | +11:05 | Pietu Jutila | 44:09 | ||
98 | RasTiimi (148) | +11:10 | Matti Keskitalo | 44:56 | ||
99 | Koovee 3 (107) | +11:36 | Saul Klemola | 40:31 | ||
100 | Paimion Rasti (7) | +11:46 | Jesse Laukkarinen | 45:10 | ||
101 | OK AlehofIK Uven (932) | +11:47 | Mattias Nilsson | 41:52 | ||
102 | Snättringe SK (133) | +12:33 | Simon Hector | 38:34 | ||
103 | Tampereen Pyrintö (3) | +12:35 | Elias Kuukka | 34:15 | ||
104 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (184) | +12:36 | Niklas Olofsson | 43:42 | ||
105 | Attunda OK (91) | +12:42 | Axel Wrådhe | 40:22 | ||
106 | OK Linne 2 (57) | +12:46 | David Lingfors | 38:49 | ||
107 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (79) | +12:50 | Santeri Silvennoinen | 38:19 | ||
108 | Pellon Ponsi (70) | +12:51 | Juho-Matti Taivainen | 43:52 | ||
109 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (108) | +12:52 | Erling D. Sommerfeldt | 38:47 | ||
110 | Kuzmolovo OS (195) | +12:55 | Aleksandr Raikov | 42:30 | ||
111 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (475) | +12:56 | Antti Ojansivu | 40:40 | ||
112 | SK Uusi (174) | +12:57 | Tommi Hakuli | 46:13 | ||
113 | Pannon Supersonics (1127) | +13:14 | Mate Baumholczer | 39:12 | ||
114 | Lappeen Riento (196) | +13:24 | Simo Mertanen | 38:55 | ||
115 | Nemiga-Nord (155) | +13:28 | Andrei Zhuravlev | 42:12 | ||
116 | SK Pohjantähti (81) | +13:29 | Jouni Kujala | 39:36 | ||
117 | Linköpings OK (102) | +13:35 | Peter Eriksson | 41:31 | ||
118 | Skogslöparna (136) | +13:38 | Börje Pauler | 39:36 | ||
119 | OK Kåre (74) | +13:38 | Remo Ruch | 39:14 | ||
120 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (103) | +13:40 | Samuel Heinonen | 40:14 | ||
121 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (58) | +13:42 | Ari Meriläinen | 42:27 | ||
122 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (94) | +13:43 | Lauri Koivumäki | 42:37 | ||
123 | OK Ravinen 2 (117) | +13:50 | Assar Hellström | 42:51 | ||
124 | Porsgrunn OL 2 (1393) | +13:53 | Skjalg Nysäter | 43:52 | ||
125 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (29) | +13:56 | Matti Liukkonen | 43:52 | ||
126 | Hiisirasti 2 (203) | +14:02 | Maxim Sychev | 40:07 | ||
127 | OK Hällen 2 (316) | +14:31 | Johan Hagströmer | 48:23 | ||
128 | OK Tisaren 2 (144) | +14:35 | Niklas Gustafsson | 42:36 | ||
129 | Bussola OK (189) | +14:36 | Michael Roethlisberger | 48:21 | ||
130 | VERSME (419) | +16:02 | Giedrius Sabaliauskas | 40:59 | ||
131 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (118) | +16:05 | Heikki Toivio | 41:51 | ||
132 | Orienta Moscow Compass (123) | +16:05 | Sergey Osipov | 41:19 | ||
133 | Eksjö SOK (72) | +16:25 | Timo Suter | 41:53 | ||
134 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (124) | +16:27 | Topias Helminen | 42:20 | ||
135 | Rasti-Lukko (170) | +16:30 | Mikael Kauppi | 42:09 | ||
136 | Lillomarka OL 2 (109) | +16:31 | Jens Johan Brekke | 40:34 | ||
137 | Sotkamon Jymy (193) | +16:32 | Teemu Köngäs | 45:17 | ||
138 | Växjö OK (95) | +16:33 | Lukas Lundgren | 42:15 | ||
139 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (152) | +16:33 | Teemu Kaksonen | 45:10 | ||
140 | Kils OK (1124) | +16:37 | Hugo Lillieström | 42:39 | ||
141 | Sundsvalls OK (224) | +16:37 | Anders Axling | 42:15 | ||
142 | Maken Fitness Center (1676) | +16:39 | Teemu Laasanen | 40:24 | ||
143 | Järla Orientering 2 (180) | +16:42 | Michael Refors | 40:56 | ||
144 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (121) | +16:44 | Jukka-Pekka Seppänen | 40:08 | ||
145 | Haninge SOK (233) | +16:48 | Hugo Dahlberg | 42:09 | ||
146 | Paimion Rasti 3 (234) | +16:51 | Toni Hartvik | 42:06 | ||
147 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (225) | +16:53 | Joona Tynys | 45:29 | ||
148 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (105) | +16:53 | Juho Pousi | 45:31 | ||
149 | Lynx 2 (169) | +16:54 | Juuso Viskari | 44:32 | ||
150 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (85) | +16:57 | Philip Persson | 42:59 | ||
151 | Azuolas (116) | +17:02 | Gytis Nakvosas | 42:52 | ||
152 | Medeina (202) | +17:04 | Marijonas Gipas | 42:05 | ||
153 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (162) | +17:06 | Jesper Svensk | 41:02 | ||
154 | Sundbybergs IK (126) | +17:08 | David Mellin | 45:58 | ||
155 | Byåsen IL (158) | +17:09 | Hans Aleksander Östhagen | 43:09 | ||
156 | Nyköpings OK (52) | +17:10 | Albin Falk | 46:36 | ||
157 | Team Västmanland (877) | +17:11 | Anton Källström | 41:22 | ||
158 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (254) | +17:13 | Anders Bjergaard | 41:02 | ||
159 | MS Parma 3 (139) | +17:15 | Aleks Hiidenhovi | 43:14 | ||
160 | Kangasala SK 2 (291) | +17:21 | Petri Ikävalko | 42:26 | ||
161 | EUOC (1879) | +17:33 | Will Rigg | 46:20 | ||
162 | Rasti 88 (246) | +17:38 | Markku Laaksonen | 43:41 | ||
163 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (651) | +17:42 | Sami Haaranen | 47:28 | ||
164 | Black Sea OK 2 (252) | +17:54 | Pavlik Sysoev | 48:08 | ||
165 | KFUM Örebro OK (160) | +18:44 | Per Sjögren | 42:50 | ||
166 | DVOA (1331) | +18:48 | Greg Ahswede | 43:34 | ||
167 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (206) | +19:06 | Tapio Haarlaa | 42:11 | ||
168 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (97) | +19:07 | Kalle Rantala | 46:05 | ||
169 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (242) | +19:07 | Mikko Laakso | 46:42 | ||
170 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (110) | +19:11 | Arttu Lindqvist | 44:45 | ||
171 | Arboro OK (1292) | +19:13 | Dominykas Dulius | 43:12 | ||
172 | Karjaan Ura (407) | +19:18 | Linus Lehto | 48:11 | ||
173 | OZONS OK (244) | +19:24 | Martins Linde | 42:57 | ||
174 | OK Roslagen (207) | +19:30 | Liutauras Bilevicius | 45:22 | ||
175 | Viimeiset pirkkalaiset (309) | +19:35 | Hannu Saarijärvi | 42:45 | ||
176 | OK77 2 (235) | +19:40 | Matias Kankkunen | 43:51 | ||
177 | OK Nolaskogsarna (181) | +19:42 | Erik Magnusson | 44:36 | ||
178 | Broucci a Berusky (1363) | +19:57 | Pavel Prochazka | 45:42 | ||
179 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (267) | +21:31 | Juha Huhtanen | 45:35 | ||
180 | OK Ravinen 3 (387) | +21:44 | Lukas Hellgren | 45:23 | ||
181 | OK Pan Århus 2 (125) | +21:46 | Jeppe Ruud | 50:45 | ||
182 | OK Meridians (157) | +21:49 | Kristaps Magone | 49:41 | ||
183 | Täby OK (138) | +21:54 | Anders Jansson | 45:24 | ||
184 | Vallentuna /Össeby OL (1140) | +21:55 | Kent Lundvall | 46:52 | ||
185 | Finspångs SOK (1134) | +21:55 | Jonas Andersson | 45:28 | ||
186 | Sonkajärven Pahka (214) | +22:00 | Roni-Ville Rissanen | 50:39 | ||
187 | Oppsal orientering (216) | +22:00 | Ola Marius Pedersen | 45:35 | ||
188 | Stora Tuna OK 3 (573) | +22:01 | Mattias Mårts | 49:58 | ||
189 | Omega (191) | +22:01 | Sergey Popov | 50:04 | ||
190 | Nord West 2 (192) | +22:02 | Kirill Gurlev | 48:01 | ||
191 | BS HK (1850) | +22:05 | Bengtsson Gabriel | 45:57 | ||
192 | Kristiansand OK 2 (99) | +22:06 | David Runde | 49:55 | ||
193 | Ultra (571) | +22:09 | Aleksandr Zlobin | 47:20 | ||
194 | Söders-Tyresö (320) | +22:11 | Niklas Wrane | 47:28 | ||
195 | Gotlands OF (222) | +22:15 | Andreas Liljegren | 45:23 | ||
196 | NTNUI 3 (351) | +22:16 | Thorstein Wang | 41:38 | ||
197 | OLG Basel (104) | +22:19 | Robin Brodmann | 48:15 | ||
198 | Bergnäsets AIK (115) | +22:19 | Joar Svartholm | 48:27 | ||
199 | OK Rodhen (101) | +22:21 | Emil Grehn | 52:19 | ||
200 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (46) | +22:22 | Petri Saari | 49:31 |
Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |