< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
201 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (213) | +29:55 | Harri Poutiainen | 1:18:42 | ||
202 | Rasti-Kurikka (84) | +29:57 | Juha-Matti Laakso | 1:08:02 | ||
203 | Porsgrunn OL (691) | +29:57 | Thore Kornmo | 1:09:21 | ||
204 | Lahden Taimi (277) | +29:59 | Timo Sarkkinen | 1:15:40 | ||
205 | Trollelg (92) | +30:02 | Roar Skulbörstad | 1:14:41 | ||
206 | OZONS OK 2 (590) | +30:04 | Edgars Bernans | 1:13:21 | ||
207 | UReA (1588) | +30:27 | Samuli Launiainen | 1:13:48 | ||
208 | IFK Moras OK 3 (1384) | +31:11 | Daniel Duhlbo | 1:14:23 | ||
209 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (267) | +31:13 | Juha Huhtanen | 1:15:15 | ||
210 | OK Trian 3 (172) | +31:17 | Erik Fabritius | 1:10:50 | ||
211 | SK100 (602) | +31:20 | Lauri Tammemäe | 1:09:15 | ||
212 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (619) | +31:42 | Pekka Pekkala | 1:20:44 | ||
213 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (186) | +31:44 | Daniel Grahn | 1:10:55 | ||
214 | Nordbröden family (1157) | +31:47 | Nordbröden | 1:15:42 | ||
215 | Centrum OK Stockholm (385) | +31:52 | Lukas Gustavsson | 1:11:32 | ||
216 | Rehns BK 2 (259) | +31:57 | Andreas Calleberg | 1:14:20 | ||
217 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (1200) | +32:00 | Aymeric Wolz | 1:06:13 | ||
218 | Kymin Suunnistajat (146) | +32:02 | Antti Väyrynen | 1:12:35 | ||
219 | Joutsenon Kullervo (272) | +32:02 | Teppo Pellinen | 1:16:01 | ||
220 | Jalasjärven Jalas (331) | +32:03 | Jussi Laurila | 1:11:51 | ||
221 | OK Trian 2 (73) | +32:07 | Victor Mansner | 1:20:38 | ||
222 | IFK Umeå 2 (1389) | +32:09 | Henrik Eliasson | 1:13:09 | ||
223 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (176) | +32:25 | Jaakko Laine | 1:17:26 | ||
224 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (211) | +32:27 | Hermanni Sankelo | 1:08:58 | ||
225 | Downtown 65 (355) | +32:33 | Lauri Viitanen | 1:13:22 | ||
226 | Oulun Tarmo (533) | +32:35 | Aapo Viippola | 1:07:02 | ||
227 | Broucci a Berusky 2 (1408) | +32:37 | Tomas Udrzal | 1:04:06 | ||
228 | Anjalan Liitto (270) | +32:37 | Tommi Lavonen | 1:09:56 | ||
229 | OK Denseln 2 (194) | +32:45 | Björn Karlsson | 1:13:55 | ||
230 | Asikkalan Raikas (509) | +32:47 | Joona Lindroth | 1:13:16 | ||
231 | Kristiansand OK 2 (99) | +32:51 | David Runde | 1:20:38 | ||
232 | Kangasala SK 3 (346) | +32:54 | Antti Rantala | 1:20:26 | ||
233 | Suunta-Sepot (154) | +32:56 | Samuel Vainiomäki | 1:17:56 | ||
234 | Lapin Veikot (470) | +33:02 | Mikko Tilja | 1:16:41 | ||
235 | Siilin Rasti (171) | +33:03 | Pekka Väätäinen | 1:07:12 | ||
236 | Attunda OK 2 (300) | +33:09 | Christoffer Wilestedt | 1:23:07 | ||
237 | OK Linne 4 (1509) | +33:11 | Mattias Nilsson | 1:13:12 | ||
238 | Orienta SKI-O (324) | +33:14 | Danila Khokhlov | 1:04:12 | ||
239 | IF Rigor (1242) | +33:15 | Martin Boberg | 1:17:22 | ||
240 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (428) | +33:19 | Lars Bygden | 1:13:51 | ||
241 | Teme Ski Team (302) | +33:24 | Antti Honkimaa | 1:05:12 | ||
242 | Asker SK (137) | +33:29 | Leif Störmer | 1:13:43 | ||
243 | OK Rodhen (101) | +33:54 | Emil Grehn | 1:23:50 | ||
244 | Olavin Rasti (208) | +33:59 | Eero Turkki | 1:14:45 | ||
245 | Navi 2 (284) | +34:00 | Lars Vicari | 1:09:04 | ||
246 | Linköpings OK 3 (1436) | +34:02 | Jonas Lundgren | 1:14:06 | ||
247 | Sonkajärven Pahka (214) | +34:03 | Roni-Ville Rissanen | 1:22:40 | ||
248 | Iitin Pyrintö (604) | +34:05 | Valto Laiho | 1:13:16 | ||
249 | Espoon Suunta 4 (253) | +34:08 | Mikael Boström | 1:09:33 | ||
250 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (239) | +34:14 | Jani Tamminen | 1:21:00 | ||
251 | Modum OL (503) | +34:15 | David Löver | 1:11:03 | ||
252 | Inkeroisten Terho (778) | +34:19 | Linas Jasinskas | 1:27:00 | ||
253 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (182) | +34:25 | Jarno Kallio-Könnö | 1:09:56 | ||
254 | OK Enen (1102) | +34:28 | Steen Fabian | 1:11:21 | ||
255 | Eksjö SOK 2 (232) | +34:30 | Hugo Djurstedt | 1:05:01 | ||
256 | KOMPISARNA (1686) | +34:34 | Per Forsberg | 1:16:56 | ||
257 | Suunta 2000 (304) | +34:37 | Marko Vapa | 1:11:18 | ||
258 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (248) | +34:47 | Anssi Muikku | 1:12:21 | ||
259 | Linköpings OK 2 (1486) | +35:00 | Niklas Olsson | 1:11:59 | ||
260 | Dela 2 (1576) | +35:05 | Daniel Sjölund | 1:15:31 | ||
261 | OK77 (187) | +35:18 | Tobias Jern | 1:10:50 | ||
262 | Karkki-Rasti (273) | +35:23 | Juha Villa | 1:11:37 | ||
263 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (237) | +35:41 | Tommi Kuronen | 1:15:07 | ||
264 | OK Trian 5 (456) | +35:51 | Hannes Wickholm | 1:19:00 | ||
265 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (201) | +35:53 | Konsta Sipiläinen | 1:11:04 | ||
266 | Vang OL (1316) | +35:55 | Even Lindaas | 1:21:47 | ||
267 | Nydalens SK 3 (1430) | +35:58 | Einar Lunöe | 1:15:11 | ||
268 | IL Tyrving 3 (1424) | +36:04 | Are Kristiansen | 1:14:32 | ||
269 | Paimion Rasti 5 (1438) | +36:10 | Mika Mannervesi | 1:21:48 | ||
270 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (327) | +36:13 | Kai Samposalo | 1:16:19 | ||
271 | Linköpings OK 4 (1524) | +36:16 | Johan Otterström | 1:09:46 | ||
272 | Telemark Team Örn (359) | +36:30 | Eero Moilanen | 1:15:58 | ||
273 | Tullinge SK 2 (140) | +36:32 | Christoffer Eskilsson | 1:10:18 | ||
274 | SK Vuoksi (219) | +36:35 | Heikki Husu | 1:16:33 | ||
275 | Katrineholms OK (1181) | +36:35 | Viktor Flingmark | 1:09:14 | ||
276 | Vetelin Urheilijat (330) | +36:46 | Juha Lassila | 1:13:27 | ||
277 | Tullinge SK 3 (311) | +36:48 | Henrik Persson | 1:13:31 | ||
278 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (218) | +36:50 | Sami Löfbacka | 1:11:42 | ||
279 | Perhon Kiri (410) | +36:51 | Juho Lakanen | 1:21:43 | ||
280 | Närpes OK (565) | +36:54 | Kenneth Smeds | 1:18:02 | ||
281 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (369) | +36:55 | Sami Kääriäinen | 1:12:41 | ||
282 | HelppoRasti (532) | +37:00 | Sami Nurmi | 1:20:07 | ||
283 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (185) | +37:05 | Linus Kaisajuntti | 1:14:35 | ||
284 | IK Falken (262) | +37:25 | Mathias Henriksson | 1:16:53 | ||
285 | Växjö OK 2 (1387) | +38:18 | Johan Eklund | 1:11:56 | ||
286 | Lynx 4 (238) | +38:27 | Ville Sundberg | 1:18:13 | ||
287 | NTNUI 4 (376) | +38:38 | Hannah Malmei | 1:20:06 | ||
288 | Trollhättans SOK (210) | +38:52 | Joar Tryggö | 1:24:50 | ||
289 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (220) | +39:03 | Matti Linna | 1:12:26 | ||
290 | Pannon Supersonics 2 (1399) | +39:06 | Nandor Borbas | 1:13:53 | ||
291 | OK Pölva Kobras (241) | +39:07 | Rene Post | 1:13:39 | ||
292 | Hiiltomiehet (326) | +39:14 | Jussi Partanen | 1:19:55 | ||
293 | Team Lactic Acid (414) | +39:15 | Ville Keränen | 1:21:08 | ||
294 | Emit (321) | +39:18 | Tommy Jauhojärvi | 1:24:51 | ||
295 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (597) | +39:26 | Veera Kiuru | 1:22:52 | ||
296 | IC-Electrofit (1089) | +39:40 | Asgeir Mjösund | 1:04:26 | ||
297 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (588) | +39:41 | Juha-Pekka Andelmaa | 1:16:42 | ||
298 | USV TU Dresden (657) | +39:43 | Markus Grätsch | 1:14:49 | ||
299 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (175) | +39:45 | Ville Kosola | 1:14:17 | ||
300 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (199) | +39:52 | Otso Seppälä | 1:13:12 | ||
301 | EUOC 2 (1880) | +39:59 | Andrew Lindsay | 1:17:30 | ||
302 | Sappi Kirkniemi (342) | +40:14 | Erkki Ahonen | 1:13:42 | ||
303 | OK Hedströmmen - reunion 19 (245) | +40:18 | Björn Öberg | 1:13:51 | ||
304 | Konserni (820) | +40:22 | Olli Hiidensalo | 1:10:09 | ||
305 | Alfta ÖSA OK (1015) | +40:22 | Gustav Eklöf | 1:14:14 | ||
306 | Rånäs OK (299) | +40:24 | Simon Bohman | 1:17:13 | ||
307 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (229) | +40:34 | Mikko Salonen | 1:16:03 | ||
308 | SK Uranus (726) | +40:35 | Lars Soldagg | 1:10:28 | ||
309 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (435) | +40:38 | Jussi Tokola | 1:16:04 | ||
310 | Intersport (344) | +40:38 | Petri Forsman | 1:13:16 | ||
311 | Verdal OK (325) | +40:39 | Kurt Ove Melbye | 1:13:23 | ||
312 | Tönsberg og omegn OL (288) | +40:40 | Jakob Hjelseth | 1:21:25 | ||
313 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (377) | +40:43 | Severi Aikio | 1:15:40 | ||
314 | OK Milan (696) | +40:48 | Jacob Fransson | 1:29:51 | ||
315 | Fryazino (282) | +40:50 | Grigoriy Etenko | 1:21:02 | ||
316 | Lammin Säkiä (257) | +41:12 | Jouni Vantaala | 1:21:20 | ||
317 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (236) | +41:13 | Tero Ojala | 1:18:15 | ||
318 | Ex-Legends (260) | +41:18 | Heikki Laine | 1:15:36 | ||
319 | Vauhtiveijarit (357) | +41:20 | Markku Taskila | 1:19:41 | ||
320 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (367) | +41:29 | Juho Tiukkanen | 1:28:56 | ||
321 | Rastikarhut 3 (256) | +41:39 | Kari-Pekka Seppänen | 1:11:43 | ||
322 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (268) | +41:44 | Veli-Matti Junnikkala | 1:21:11 | ||
323 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (396) | +41:50 | Jussi Virtanen | 1:17:09 | ||
324 | Rasti-Perniö (766) | +41:51 | Lassi Vuorinen | 1:12:00 | ||
325 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (380) | +42:04 | Ossi Mustonen | 1:15:20 | ||
326 | Lapin Sudet (972) | +42:11 | Juho Uotila | 1:15:50 | ||
327 | Pullin serkut (411) | +42:14 | Hannu Pulli | 1:20:38 | ||
328 | Raisu Lumous (642) | +42:34 | Janne Räty | 1:14:47 | ||
329 | Nostars (301) | +42:37 | Jyrki Noponen | 1:28:11 | ||
330 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (298) | +42:38 | Samu Takanen | 1:16:29 | ||
331 | Laiskanpulskeet Jallit (608) | +42:49 | Lauri Lindberg | 1:16:42 | ||
332 | Oppsal orientering 2 (1440) | +42:51 | Per-Ivar Nikolaisen | 1:26:40 | ||
333 | IF Thor 2 (1445) | +42:56 | Jesper Hedberg | 1:16:29 | ||
334 | Stjördals-Blink Orientering (439) | +43:20 | Asle Skulbörstad | 1:25:04 | ||
335 | Suonenjoen Vasama (340) | +43:20 | Sami Lyytinen | 1:24:44 | ||
336 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (177) | +43:25 | Jani Kiuru | 1:24:36 | ||
337 | Espoon Suunta 6 (317) | +43:28 | Joni Kemppi | 1:15:41 | ||
338 | OK Kurmis (477) | +43:53 | Reinels Putnins Garais | 1:24:32 | ||
339 | Eksjö SOK 3 (1525) | +44:11 | Oskar Svahn | 1:09:27 | ||
340 | Puujalad (389) | +44:15 | Immato Oliver | 1:16:04 | ||
341 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (430) | +44:26 | Sauli Kuopus | 1:19:46 | ||
342 | Saloisten Reipas (295) | +44:40 | Harri Lammi | 1:15:43 | ||
343 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (343) | +44:44 | Tuomo Niskanen | 1:26:26 | ||
344 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (443) | +44:49 | Petri Kuusinen | 1:20:09 | ||
345 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (151) | +44:54 | Timo Savelainen | 1:20:01 | ||
346 | MS Parma 5 (329) | +44:54 | Jussi Karttila | 1:10:48 | ||
347 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (165) | +45:03 | Mikkel Lyskjär | 1:15:33 | ||
348 | Etulan veljekset (483) | +45:10 | Atte Etula | 1:15:37 | ||
349 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (593) | +45:13 | Lauri Valkonen | 1:12:38 | ||
350 | Rasti-Hyry (614) | +45:34 | Timo Partanen | 1:26:50 | ||
351 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (515) | +45:36 | Tuomas Puonti | 1:15:09 | ||
352 | Ganddal IL (827) | +45:36 | Per Ivar Stokland | 1:20:57 | ||
353 | EHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako (1574) | +45:37 | Eemeli Salmelin | 1:23:08 | ||
354 | OK Moss (756) | +45:37 | Thomas Roskifte | 1:20:53 | ||
355 | Young Boys Kongsberg (512) | +45:44 | Svein Erik Sögård | 1:20:08 | ||
356 | Pussin Kiristäjät (491) | +45:47 | Yrjänä Hynninen | 1:11:22 | ||
357 | Kuhmon Peurat (773) | +45:48 | Jaakko Juntunen | 1:22:22 | ||
358 | Team Rane Sport (518) | +45:56 | Olli Pulkkanen | 1:30:07 | ||
359 | Legenda (358) | +45:57 | Valeriy Pautov | 1:21:33 | ||
360 | Lierbygda OL (1175) | +46:03 | Mia Havers | 1:11:27 | ||
361 | OLC Winterthur (998) | +46:06 | Simon Rueegg | 1:13:27 | ||
362 | Riihon ukk (434) | +46:09 | Pasi Jokinen | 1:19:38 | ||
363 | OSC Hamburg (1073) | +46:18 | Torben Timmermann | 1:28:41 | ||
364 | Vyborg-orientir (368) | +46:19 | Evgenii Ivanenko | 1:17:38 | ||
365 | IF Sturla (313) | +46:20 | Harald Thon | 1:26:10 | ||
366 | OLC Kapreolo (161) | +46:23 | Urs Tschamper | 1:26:01 | ||
367 | Saarijärven Pullistus (243) | +46:26 | Petri Moisio | 1:17:21 | ||
368 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (576) | +46:27 | Mikko Yli-Kauppila | 1:26:04 | ||
369 | GNEIST (360) | +46:29 | Öyvind Johannessen | 1:27:41 | ||
370 | MEPhI (1326) | +46:48 | Dmitriy Krylov | 1:19:34 | ||
371 | Toiska (957) | +46:55 | Taavi Mustajoki | 1:12:44 | ||
372 | Rastiseiska (356) | +46:59 | Akseli Ketola | 1:23:38 | ||
373 | OK Tisaren 3 (1881) | +47:08 | Rebecka Nylin | 1:23:45 | ||
374 | Luxembourg Orienteering Clu (784) | +47:12 | Ondrej Kotecky | 1:17:51 | ||
375 | Alatornion Pirkat (752) | +47:20 | Antti Kalapudas | 1:32:43 | ||
376 | Lynx 3 (297) | +47:28 | Aleksi Mattila | 1:23:56 | ||
377 | Tosta Lähtee-Team 2 (1437) | +47:30 | Tuomas Rajamäki | 1:21:37 | ||
378 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (364) | +47:52 | Jani Kurhinen | 1:19:05 | ||
379 | Pan-Kristianstad 3 (1501) | +47:57 | Jannie Hagård | 1:20:37 | ||
380 | Jussis seven (397) | +48:00 | Lars Bukkehave | 1:19:47 | ||
381 | OL Regio Olten (1354) | +48:04 | Roger Nützi | 1:22:16 | ||
382 | Suomussalmen Rasti (265) | +48:04 | Pertti Pasanen | 1:22:19 | ||
383 | Rastiketut (489) | +48:08 | Tomi Vartiamäki | 1:20:43 | ||
384 | Rasti-Vihti (247) | +48:09 | Mikael Köykkä | 1:18:16 | ||
385 | OK Vöru (743) | +48:11 | Alar Kume | 1:24:06 | ||
386 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (223) | +48:20 | Matte Kontola | 1:20:56 | ||
387 | 30draugi.lv (481) | +48:24 | Martins Godins | 1:18:09 | ||
388 | Lappeen Riento 2 (445) | +48:27 | Miko Saarilaakso | 1:23:59 | ||
389 | FK Göingarna (866) | +48:30 | Magnus Larsson | 1:25:05 | ||
390 | Enga (227) | +48:33 | Mini Blomseth | 1:21:52 | ||
391 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (404) | +48:44 | Panu Karhu | 1:15:22 | ||
392 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (119) | +48:46 | Ville Laakso | 1:23:48 | ||
393 | Burkanciems OK (283) | +48:48 | Martins Vabulis | 1:17:22 | ||
394 | OK Botnia (278) | +48:53 | Jonas Nyman | 1:20:55 | ||
395 | Täby OK 2 (493) | +48:55 | Emma Hagrot | 1:20:16 | ||
396 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (361) | +49:01 | Mikko Laine | 1:19:42 | ||
397 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (339) | +49:02 | Jyrki Ahvonen | 1:25:45 | ||
398 | Haukijahtaajat (519) | +49:05 | Mikko Mäkirinne | 1:20:10 | ||
399 | Team Johnny (1828) | +49:05 | Espen Bergström | 1:21:30 | ||
400 | Hiidenkiertäjät 6 (221) | +49:13 | Kari Laine | 1:22:32 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |