< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
401 | Siilin Rasti 2 (323) | +49:14 | Pekka Torvinen | 1:24:33 | ||
402 | ALKO-STOP (183) | +49:15 | Nikolai Znoev | 1:32:13 | ||
403 | Ringerike OL (807) | +49:16 | Per Erik Opseth | 1:29:53 | ||
404 | Järfälla OK (231) | +49:22 | Johan Langerak | 1:15:06 | ||
405 | Suunta Jurva (400) | +49:30 | Matti Tarkkanen | 1:27:48 | ||
406 | Rasti-Pielinen (287) | +49:34 | Asko Saatsi | 1:22:51 | ||
407 | Luumäen Rasti (205) | +49:34 | Janne Neuvonen | 1:21:26 | ||
408 | Lankkuan Kyläjoukkue (793) | +49:37 | Erkki Linna | 1:23:55 | ||
409 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (264) | +49:39 | Ville Widgren | 1:31:54 | ||
410 | Jyväskylän amk (472) | +49:40 | Jari Järvinen | 1:23:33 | ||
411 | Urjalan Urheilijat (653) | +49:41 | Mikko Numminen | 1:16:38 | ||
412 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (496) | +49:43 | Jaakko Nyrhinen | 1:18:34 | ||
413 | Rasti-Jussit (255) | +49:46 | Sakari Koskela | 1:19:19 | ||
414 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (335) | +49:49 | Tommi Hynninen | 1:25:13 | ||
415 | Team Kuraporras (402) | +49:49 | Teemu Paavola | 1:20:00 | ||
416 | Rasti-Jyry (420) | +49:51 | Heikki Alanko | 1:23:19 | ||
417 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (312) | +49:53 | Martins Vimba | 1:19:00 | ||
418 | Yarkiy Mir (240) | +49:53 | Andrey Kuokkanen | 1:26:50 | ||
419 | Tuuripellet (440) | +49:56 | Heikki Tukiainen | 1:19:14 | ||
420 | Metsästäjäliiton Hirviurhei (1579) | +49:57 | Esa Savolainen | 1:19:40 | ||
421 | Karjalan Prikaati (836) | +49:58 | Arto Vesamo | 1:25:04 | ||
422 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (279) | +50:01 | Joose Nurmela | 1:21:58 | ||
423 | Ulvilan Ura (305) | +50:07 | Eero Lehtonen | 1:09:42 | ||
424 | South London Orienteers (961) | +50:08 | Steve Wilson | 1:40:03 | ||
425 | Takas OK (350) | +50:11 | Andrejus Jemeljanenko | 1:12:17 | ||
426 | Team Olli Jokinen (465) | +50:18 | Ville Maksimainen | 1:24:53 | ||
427 | Lynx 6 (1476) | +50:32 | Joakim Ingelsson | 1:12:35 | ||
428 | Pääesikunta (1550) | +50:35 | Simo Toivonen | 1:30:26 | ||
429 | RC Eemeli (381) | +50:36 | Teemu Kalvas | 1:36:29 | ||
430 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (447) | +50:37 | Mikko Lepistö | 1:18:27 | ||
431 | Kuzmolovo 110 (251) | +50:39 | Superoleg Maksimov | 1:32:16 | ||
432 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (345) | +50:44 | Matti Ilmonen | 1:18:08 | ||
433 | Valkealan Kajo (406) | +50:59 | Eerik Sihvola | 1:23:00 | ||
434 | Viitasaaren Suunta (372) | +51:00 | Veli-Matti Oikari | 1:31:50 | ||
435 | Göteborg-Majorna Gubballia (1362) | +51:02 | Johan Spetz | 1:25:22 | ||
436 | OK Haltolytt (1720) | +51:02 | Mats Lilja | 1:16:16 | ||
437 | LSF Pronoking Team (413) | +51:04 | Lauri Olli | 1:19:04 | ||
438 | OK Ilves (336) | +51:11 | Sven Oras | 1:29:25 | ||
439 | Laihian Luja (276) | +51:12 | Tapio Karppi | 1:25:45 | ||
440 | Vang OL 2 (1413) | +51:14 | Jan Ola Pedersen | 1:20:02 | ||
441 | SC Väärä Suunta 180 (684) | +51:23 | Petri Kettunen | 1:22:23 | ||
442 | Petolintu (338) | +51:26 | Sampo Forssen | 1:22:04 | ||
443 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (589) | +51:27 | Tapio Hankala | 1:20:51 | ||
444 | OK Terjärv (292) | +51:28 | Valter Forsen | 1:22:04 | ||
445 | OK Trian 10 (1296) | +51:30 | Mikael Sundström | 1:15:12 | ||
446 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (775) | +51:54 | Jukka Toivari | 1:22:47 | ||
447 | Gotlands OF 2 (1521) | +51:55 | Ludvig Waktel | 1:19:38 | ||
448 | Nord West 3 (578) | +51:57 | Ilya Kudriavtcev | 1:22:43 | ||
449 | Kuortaneen Kunto (362) | +51:58 | Asko Sippola | 1:26:52 | ||
450 | Juntit OK (506) | +52:03 | Lauri Leinonen | 1:23:48 | ||
451 | Pihkaniskat 7 (863) | +52:03 | Mika Kuokkanen | 1:31:35 | ||
452 | Tio Rättens Män (365) | +52:05 | Tuomas Ojanen | 1:27:46 | ||
453 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (603) | +52:07 | Kari Koivisto | 1:32:12 | ||
454 | Kangasala SK 4 (347) | +52:13 | Malmi Joona | 1:25:08 | ||
455 | Gustavsbergs OK (1096) | +52:29 | Martin Bellander | 1:18:19 | ||
456 | Rokkakoski SK (1708) | +52:34 | Aleksi Mäenpää | 1:19:10 | ||
457 | Savon Suunta (281) | +52:41 | Tapio Tikkanen | 1:23:02 | ||
458 | Hyvinkään Rasti (198) | +52:41 | Janne Salomäki | 1:18:27 | ||
459 | Ylivieskan Kuula (451) | +52:43 | Paavo Yliluoma | 1:21:58 | ||
460 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (847) | +52:44 | Jari Jokela | 1:16:49 | ||
461 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (209) | +52:47 | Magnus Rajan | 1:22:33 | ||
462 | Leppäsalmi family (1654) | +52:49 | Tommi Reponen | 1:18:36 | ||
463 | USV TU Dresden 3 (1508) | +52:50 | Paula Starke | 1:26:53 | ||
464 | USV TU Dresden 2 (1442) | +52:52 | Andrej Olunczek | 1:38:46 | ||
465 | Kuopion Reserviupseerikerho (391) | +52:53 | Erkki Saarijärvi | 1:27:02 | ||
466 | Värska OK Peko (1256) | +52:54 | Randy Korb | 1:22:26 | ||
467 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (591) | +53:04 | Jukka Mäkikyrö | 1:23:23 | ||
468 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (648) | +53:06 | Arttu-Pekka Alaperä | 1:25:53 | ||
469 | Skogsluffarnas OK (1329) | +53:07 | Lind Petter | 1:19:05 | ||
470 | J-Town O Bros (541) | +53:07 | Ulrika Uotila | 1:14:18 | ||
471 | Kyrös-Rasti (897) | +53:09 | Tero Heittola | 1:15:32 | ||
472 | Indre Östfold OK 2 (949) | +53:12 | Öyvind Thömt | 1:39:15 | ||
473 | JOKA (290) | +53:16 | Priit Poopuu | 1:25:59 | ||
474 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (353) | +53:33 | Juho Lehtimäki | 1:25:51 | ||
475 | SK-0K (1621) | +53:43 | Jaakko Pitkänen | 1:24:44 | ||
476 | Kustavin Ahto (872) | +53:49 | Kalle Järvelä | 1:37:43 | ||
477 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (1426) | +53:51 | Ove Oksvold | 1:23:40 | ||
478 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (215) | +53:52 | Asko Lautamäki | 1:24:27 | ||
479 | Aluksne (926) | +53:53 | Mikus Zagata | 1:18:07 | ||
480 | Kiimingin Urheilijat (382) | +53:54 | Matti Hokkanen | 1:26:21 | ||
481 | IFK Kiruna (676) | +53:57 | Mats Luspa | 1:29:16 | ||
482 | Joen Suunta (441) | +53:58 | Jaakko Leppänen | 1:24:04 | ||
483 | Gävle OK 2 (1410) | +54:00 | Harry Hietanen | 1:19:42 | ||
484 | Birkenes IL (386) | +54:03 | Asgeir Reiersen Jensen | 1:17:46 | ||
485 | Mass-sport (1671) | +54:05 | Sergei Makeichik | 1:20:46 | ||
486 | Paimion Rasti 6 (1900) | +54:11 | Jussi Jääoja | 1:28:50 | ||
487 | UMA Idrottsförening (263) | +54:20 | Ulrik Imberg | 1:18:20 | ||
488 | Kartankiertäjät (971) | +54:23 | Pasi Lehtimäki | 1:25:37 | ||
489 | OK Saldus 2 (363) | +54:24 | Agris Robs | 1:26:13 | ||
490 | Veikkaus (924) | +54:26 | Markus Heikkilä | 1:14:09 | ||
491 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (332) | +54:29 | Jani Sirainen | 1:23:41 | ||
492 | Finspångs SOK 2 (1475) | +54:30 | Henrik Göhl | 1:15:33 | ||
493 | Kristiansand OK 3 (1523) | +54:36 | Kjell Erik Röiseland | 1:09:51 | ||
494 | Tacton Systems AB (1661) | +54:36 | Andre Sahlsten | 1:19:26 | ||
495 | Toimen Pojat (782) | +54:39 | Vili Huhta-Koivisto | 1:17:43 | ||
496 | Laskuvarjojääkärikilta 2 (1847) | +54:42 | Matias Hovi | 1:23:03 | ||
497 | Murut (444) | +54:43 | Ilona Haarlaa | 1:28:09 | ||
498 | Dream Team (1857) | +54:44 | Mikael Nyholm | 1:16:13 | ||
499 | Hellanmaan Teräs (751) | +54:45 | Pekka Herttua | 1:27:01 | ||
500 | 86. Kadettikurssi (774) | +54:53 | Janne Laukkanen | 1:27:53 | ||
501 | Piispan poijjat (861) | +54:57 | Timo Tavast | 1:28:57 | ||
502 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (1024) | +54:58 | Eero Kahila | 1:19:05 | ||
503 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (823) | +55:00 | Aku Virjula | 1:27:46 | ||
504 | GRK (1769) | +55:01 | Riku Partanen | 1:20:32 | ||
505 | Veksin Enkelit (1744) | +55:02 | Ville Tiljander | 1:25:25 | ||
506 | OLC Kapreolo 2 (275) | +55:08 | Andreas Curiger | 1:25:00 | ||
507 | IF Thor (1351) | +55:21 | Victor Bylund | 1:18:03 | ||
508 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (1366) | +55:23 | Janne Karri | 1:17:40 | ||
509 | Koovee 5 (308) | +55:36 | Miika Järvinen | 1:29:35 | ||
510 | Need for speed (1650) | +55:46 | Ola Lesteberg | 1:23:04 | ||
511 | Panssariprikaati (526) | +55:48 | Mika Hakala | 1:24:07 | ||
512 | IFK Lidingö SOK 4 (289) | +55:54 | Niina Hulkkonen | 1:20:30 | ||
513 | Tullinge SK 4 (517) | +55:54 | Sara Lundblad | 1:21:51 | ||
514 | MADROG (425) | +56:00 | Marila Anna-Sofia | 1:28:49 | ||
515 | FTA 3 (1575) | +56:02 | Essi Väisänen | 1:23:00 | ||
516 | Kaslink (1836) | +56:05 | Vesa Forsblom | 1:25:21 | ||
517 | Solf IK (705) | +56:08 | Marcus Enegren | 1:23:37 | ||
518 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (482) | +56:10 | Esa Kurki | 1:25:31 | ||
519 | Perttelin Peikot (1353) | +56:12 | Aki Yrjä | 1:20:59 | ||
520 | Wing OK (1035) | +56:13 | Svein Erik Bratsberg | 1:28:45 | ||
521 | Suosmeren Salpa (682) | +56:15 | Jani Lepistö | 1:28:33 | ||
522 | Utin Jääkärirykmentti (266) | +56:22 | Petri Hynninen | 1:20:57 | ||
523 | Kultaiset Karhut (446) | +56:23 | Henri Krats | 1:26:54 | ||
524 | Yaroslavl (1245) | +56:26 | Dmitry Parkhut | 1:31:11 | ||
525 | Vesaisen Pojat (401) | +56:31 | Janne Pihlajaniemi | 1:22:34 | ||
526 | Kemiön Kiilat (310) | +56:35 | Jussi Laakkio | 1:15:58 | ||
527 | OK Raseborg 2 (409) | +56:37 | Leif Haajanen | 1:22:48 | ||
528 | Turun Metsänkävijät 7 (834) | +56:39 | Marko Orell | 1:27:48 | ||
529 | Kangasala SK 8 (1897) | +56:40 | Janne Juntunen | 1:21:18 | ||
530 | Miehikkälän Vilkas (485) | +56:42 | Ossi Salokannel | 1:31:05 | ||
531 | TOM (730) | +56:46 | Denis SEIMBILLE | 1:17:37 | ||
532 | Kaakon Rasti (427) | +56:48 | Miika Ruokonen | 1:22:40 | ||
533 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko (354) | +56:52 | Markku Nieminen | 1:30:06 | ||
534 | OK Trian 8 (683) | +56:52 | Anders Ingman | 1:29:55 | ||
535 | Rastivarsat 3 (656) | +56:53 | Esa Orava | 1:19:41 | ||
536 | RastiPiikkiö (303) | +56:57 | Pasi Tölkkö | 1:27:37 | ||
537 | Kauhavan Wisa (707) | +56:58 | Pauli Ojanperä | 1:23:23 | ||
538 | Team Västmanland 2 (1435) | +57:01 | Jan-Olov Bergman | 1:27:19 | ||
539 | Paimion Rasti 4 (595) | +57:01 | Matti Sipponen | 1:34:59 | ||
540 | Leader PTZ (1040) | +57:06 | Igor Kirillov | 1:30:43 | ||
541 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (373) | +57:07 | Hannu Tiainen | 1:24:24 | ||
542 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (442) | +57:12 | Jussi Silvennoinen | 1:26:35 | ||
543 | Turun NMKY (1314) | +57:18 | Joni Holmroos | 1:20:42 | ||
544 | Lynx 5 (623) | +57:26 | Tony Hellstedt | 1:28:09 | ||
545 | Ark United (1046) | +57:28 | Manu Humppi | 1:23:56 | ||
546 | Kaukaan Lyly (634) | +57:29 | Timo Löppönen | 1:31:20 | ||
547 | Maarian Mahti (352) | +57:41 | Mika Venho | 1:29:52 | ||
548 | Kangasala SK 5 (1000) | +57:41 | Mika Pahkala | 1:21:24 | ||
549 | OK77 4 (487) | +57:45 | Mika Pasonen | 1:24:54 | ||
550 | Kuusiston Jylhä (631) | +57:46 | Petri Vanninen | 1:25:19 | ||
551 | Kuusiston Jylhä 2 (1082) | +57:48 | Teppo Oinonen | 1:26:03 | ||
552 | Reaktor Innovations (429) | +57:48 | Pasi Huhtiniemi | 1:24:22 | ||
553 | Metsähallitus (1800) | +57:49 | Raimo Itkonen | 1:28:30 | ||
554 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (666) | +57:51 | Jari Ohrankämmen | 1:26:41 | ||
555 | Joosehukku (1658) | +57:52 | Heidi Plit | 1:31:06 | ||
556 | IF Minken (497) | +57:54 | Sören Strandvall | 1:32:35 | ||
557 | Könnin Kuokkamiehet (862) | +57:54 | Juha Kuusisto | 1:20:31 | ||
558 | Indre Östfold OK (370) | +57:56 | Rune Blågestad | 1:22:48 | ||
559 | Markbygdens OK 2 (1507) | +57:57 | Mikael Bergstedt | 1:26:07 | ||
560 | Peab (505) | +58:06 | Erkka Harju-Säntti | 1:26:29 | ||
561 | Rastivarsat 2 (375) | +58:26 | Lauri Suomela | 1:20:32 | ||
562 | Kannuksen Ura (498) | +58:28 | Kai Paavola | 1:25:35 | ||
563 | Omega 3 (490) | +58:35 | Sergey Skopinskiy | 1:32:32 | ||
564 | SK Vuoksi 2 (296) | +58:39 | Eeka Husu | 1:24:02 | ||
565 | Tibro OK (717) | +58:39 | Peter Brämerson | 1:32:15 | ||
566 | Herraseura (601) | +58:40 | Olli Herranen | 1:26:51 | ||
567 | Ök-94 (448) | +58:42 | Börge Pedersen | 1:21:32 | ||
568 | Lappeen Riento 3 (543) | +58:49 | Jukka Peltonen | 1:29:27 | ||
569 | Jyväskylän Metsänkävijät (499) | +58:53 | Tomi Löfman | 1:28:22 | ||
570 | Snättringe SK 2 (366) | +59:09 | Hugo Flordal | 1:19:01 | ||
571 | Team Happonen (569) | +59:14 | Mikko Happonen | 1:30:23 | ||
572 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (534) | +59:18 | Timo Kokkonen | 1:36:08 | ||
573 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (1054) | +59:24 | Bruno Nazario | 1:33:00 | ||
574 | OK Vöru 2 (1473) | +59:27 | Sixten Sild | 1:29:24 | ||
575 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (1095) | +59:30 | Antti Norkio | 1:30:19 | ||
576 | OK Trian 6 (675) | +59:31 | Henri Pasanen | 1:21:41 | ||
577 | Kungälvs OK (821) | +59:32 | Erik Aderstedt | 1:31:27 | ||
578 | Maanmittauslaitos Lappi (869) | +59:33 | Harri Mäki | 1:25:10 | ||
579 | Espoon Suunta 5 (393) | +59:35 | Markus Kaukonen | 1:23:03 | ||
580 | SK Kanantaluttajat (494) | +59:37 | Juha-Heikki Henttonen | 1:30:35 | ||
581 | Settiäijät (551) | +59:38 | Mikko Setälä | 1:25:07 | ||
582 | OK Måsen (495) | +59:40 | Ingemar Magnusson | 1:13:35 | ||
583 | OLV Hindelbank (801) | +59:50 | Alex Odermatt | 1:31:18 | ||
584 | Kalvolan Keihäs (911) | +59:56 | Hannu Pietilä | 1:34:40 | ||
585 | K-SR rajatoimisto (437) | +1:00:00 | Ville Mihl | 1:27:31 | ||
586 | Korven Honka (334) | +1:00:03 | Pasi Märkälä | 1:22:24 | ||
587 | USK Praga (980) | +1:00:04 | Petr Baldrian | 1:26:24 | ||
588 | SK Mercury (605) | +1:00:11 | Tarmo Klaar | 1:31:07 | ||
589 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (286) | +1:00:13 | Ilkka Laakso | 1:25:32 | ||
590 | Espoon Suunta 10 (1526) | +1:00:16 | Juha Rauhala | 1:18:54 | ||
591 | Pelikassit (654) | +1:00:18 | Aleksi Uosukainen | 1:30:48 | ||
592 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (579) | +1:00:20 | Kim Seppänen | 1:27:48 | ||
593 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (374) | +1:00:26 | Tapio Kujala | 1:20:58 | ||
594 | Skarpnäcks OL (1320) | +1:00:31 | Tobias Spång | 1:30:22 | ||
595 | Navi 9 (1013) | +1:00:33 | Jari Pylvänäinen | 1:29:01 | ||
596 | Kainuun Prikaati (632) | +1:00:36 | Tuomas Karjalainen | 1:29:08 | ||
597 | Pihkaniskat 10 (1451) | +1:00:38 | Eemeli Saukkonen | 1:21:53 | ||
598 | OK!Sport (384) | +1:00:38 | Piortr Dragowski | 1:31:58 | ||
599 | Urheilukoulu III83 (600) | +1:00:41 | Olli Ranta | 1:31:25 | ||
600 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (315) | +1:00:43 | Tanu Tompuri | 1:26:57 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |