jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 2. osuus vliaika 11,7 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    301HUNPannon Supersonics 2 (1399)+40:45Nandor Borbas1:28:10
    302SWEVxj OK 2 (1387)+40:46Johan Eklund1:27:02
    303GERUSV TU Dresden (657)+40:52Markus Grtsch1:28:36
    304ESTOK Plva Kobras (241)+41:25Rene Post1:28:35
    305FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (175)+41:28Ville Kosola1:28:38
    306NORNydalens SK 3 (1430)+41:30Einar Lune1:33:21
    307FINTelemark Team rn (359)+41:32Eero Moilanen1:33:38
    308SWEDela 2 (1576)+41:37Daniel Sjlund1:34:41
    309FINHelppoRasti (532)+41:41Sami Nurmi1:37:26
    310FINIK Falken (262)+41:44Mathias Henriksson1:33:50
    311FINIC-Electrofit (1089)+41:57Asgeir Mjsund1:19:21
    312FINOK Trian 5 (456)+42:06Hannes Wickholm1:37:53
    313FINIntersport (344)+42:26Petri Forsman1:27:42
    314FINKonserni (820)+42:33Olli Hiidensalo1:24:58
    315FINLynx 4 (238)+42:34Ville Sundberg1:34:58
    316FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (239)+42:36Jani Tamminen1:42:00
    317FINSK Uranus (726)+42:37Lars Soldagg1:25:08
    318NORNTNUI 4 (376)+42:40Hannah Malmei1:36:46
    319FINPaimion Rasti 5 (1438)+42:41Mika Mannervesi1:40:57
    320SWEOK Hedstrmmen - reunion 19 (245)+42:42Bjrn berg1:28:53
    321FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (229)+42:45Mikko Salonen1:30:52
    322FINHiiltomiehet (326)+42:50Jussi Partanen1:36:09
    323GBREUOC 2 (1880)+42:52Andrew Lindsay1:33:01
    324NOREmit (321)+42:53Tommy Jauhojrvi1:41:04
    325FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (588)+43:00Juha-Pekka Andelmaa1:32:39
    326SWERns OK (299)+43:32Simon Bohman1:32:59
    327FINSappi Kirkniemi (342)+43:33Erkki Ahonen1:29:39
    328FINTeam Lactic Acid (414)+43:35Ville Kernen1:38:06
    329FINMS Parma 3 (139)+44:24Aleks Hiidenhovi1:42:59
    330FINRastikarhut 3 (256)+44:27Kari-Pekka Seppnen1:27:09
    331SWEOK Milan (696)+44:29Jacob Fransson1:46:10
    332FINPerhon Kiri (410)+44:33Juho Lakanen1:42:03
    333NORVerdal OK (325)+44:34Kurt Ove Melbye1:29:56
    334FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (435)+44:39Jussi Tokola1:32:43
    335SWETrollhttans SOK (210)+44:44Joar Trygg1:43:20
    336RUSFryazino (282)+45:14Grigoriy Etenko1:38:04
    337FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (236)+45:25Tero Ojala1:35:05
    338NORTnsberg og omegn OL (288)+45:35Jakob Hjelseth1:38:58
    339FINKalajoen Junkkarit (268)+45:37Veli-Matti Junnikkala1:37:42
    340FINRasti-Perni (766)+45:37Lassi Vuorinen1:28:24
    341FINEspoon Suunta 6 (317)+45:48Joni Kemppi1:30:39
    342FINPullin serkut (411)+46:00Hannu Pulli1:37:02
    343FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (377)+46:05Severi Aikio1:33:40
    344FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (380)+46:14Ossi Mustonen1:32:08
    345FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (593)+46:45Lauri Valkonen1:26:48
    346FINEtulan veljekset (483)+46:57Atte Etula1:30:02
    347SWEAlfta SA OK (1015)+47:01Gustav Eklf1:33:31
    348FINEx-Legends (260)+47:02Heikki Laine1:33:58
    349ESTPuujalad (389)+47:05Immato Oliver1:31:32
    350FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (298)+47:16Samu Takanen1:33:45
    351SWEIF Thor 2 (1445)+47:18Jesper Hedberg1:33:29
    352FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (608)+47:19Lauri Lindberg1:33:50
    353FINLapin Sudet (972)+47:20Juho Uotila1:33:37
    354FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (396)+47:23Jussi Virtanen1:35:20
    355FINLammin Ski (257)+47:47Jouni Vantaala1:40:33
    356FINVaasan Suunnistajat (367)+47:52Juho Tiukkanen1:47:57
    357DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (165)+47:55Mikkel Lyskjr1:31:03
    358NORGanddal IL (827)+48:25Per Ivar Stokland1:36:24
    359FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (151)+48:28Timo Savelainen1:36:13
    360SWEOK Kre 2 (230)+48:29Magnus Bergman1:40:10
    361NOROppsal orientering 2 (1440)+48:31Per-Ivar Nikolaisen1:44:58
    362FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (430)+48:56Sauli Kuopus1:36:54
    363FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (597)+49:02Veera Kiuru1:45:06
    364NORLierbygda OL (1175)+49:37Mia Havers1:27:39
    365FINRaisu Lumous (642)+49:41Janne Rty1:34:32
    366SUIOLV Zug (1335)+49:47Brigitte Grniger Huber1:47:58
    367FINToiska (957)+50:04Taavi Mustajoki1:28:31
    368FINRasti E4 (269)+50:07Timo Maukonen1:36:55
    369FINSuonenjoen Vasama (340)+50:08Sami Lyytinen1:44:10
    370SUIOLC Kapreolo (161)+50:09Urs Tschamper1:42:25
    371FINMS Parma 5 (329)+50:09Jussi Karttila1:28:41
    372FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (443)+50:11Petri Kuusinen1:38:09
    373LATOK Kurmis (477)+50:13Reinels Putnins Garais1:43:30
    374RUSMEPhI (1326)+50:14Dmitriy Krylov1:35:38
    375SUIOLC Winterthur (998)+50:14Simon Rueegg1:30:13
    376SWEEksj SOK 3 (1525)+50:15Oskar Svahn1:28:09
    377FINSaarijrven Pullistus (243)+50:16Petri Moisio1:33:49
    378FINSaloisten Reipas (295)+50:19Harri Lammi1:34:00
    379LUXLuxembourg Orienteering Clu (784)+50:19Ondrej Kotecky1:33:36
    380FINOriveden Ponnistus (412)+50:21Tero Kopra1:44:33
    381FINSuomusjrven Sisu (280)+50:36Tero Lehtonen1:44:01
    382FINHauhon Sisu (168)+50:40Esa Kuivaniemi1:44:04
    383SWEOK Tisaren 3 (1881)+50:42Rebecka Nylin1:39:57
    384RUSALKO-STOP (183)+50:43Nikolai Znoev1:46:19
    385NOROK Moss (756)+50:44Thomas Roskifte1:38:38
    386LATBurkanciems OK (283)+50:46Martins Vabulis1:31:58
    387FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (404)+50:48Panu Karhu1:30:04
    388NORIF Sturla (313)+50:50Harald Thon1:43:18
    389RUSLegenda (358)+50:56Valeriy Pautov1:39:10
    390FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (364)+51:03Jani Kurhinen1:34:54
    391NORGNEIST (360)+51:03yvind Johannessen1:44:53
    392FINTosta Lhtee-Team 2 (1437)+51:05Tuomas Rajamki1:37:50
    393FINSuomussalmen Rasti (265)+51:05Pertti Pasanen1:37:58
    394SWEJrflla OK (231)+51:06Johan Langerak1:29:28
    395FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (576)+51:07Mikko Yli-Kauppila1:43:22
    396FINRasti-Vihti (247)+51:16Mikael Kykk1:34:01
    397LAT30draugi.lv (481)+51:21Martins Godins1:33:44
    398RUSVyborg-orientir (368)+51:21Evgenii Ivanenko1:35:18
    399FINOK Botnia (278)+51:24Jonas Nyman1:36:04
    400FINLappeen Riento 2 (445)+51:25Miko Saarilaakso1:39:35
    401GEROSC Hamburg (1073)+51:27Torben Timmermann1:46:28
    402FINPussin Kiristjt (491)+51:29Yrjn Hynninen1:29:42
    403FINRastiseiska (356)+51:37Akseli Ketola1:40:54
    404FINRiihon ukk (434)+51:39Pasi Jokinen1:37:46
    405LTUTakas OK (350)+51:40Andrejus Jemeljanenko1:26:24
    406SWEPan-Kristianstad 3 (1501)+51:47Jannie Hagrd1:37:05
    407FINUrjalan Urheilijat (653)+51:49Mikko Numminen1:31:24
    408FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (119)+51:51Ville Laakso1:39:31
    409FINSyneisen Salpa (466)+52:01Matti Forsberg1:46:08
    410FINUlvilan Ura (305)+52:01Eero Lehtonen1:24:14
    411LATZiemelkurzeme OK (312)+52:04Martins Vimba1:33:49
    412SWEFK Gingarna (866)+52:24Magnus Larsson1:41:37
    413FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (335)+52:25Tommi Hynninen1:40:27
    414FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (204)+52:29Tiitus Mustajoki1:43:25
    415NORStjrdals-Blink Orientering (439)+52:32Asle Skulbrstad1:46:54
    416FINLynx 6 (1476)+52:54Joakim Ingelsson1:27:35
    417FINSuunta Jurva (400)+53:15Matti Tarkkanen1:44:11
    418FINHaukijahtaajat (519)+53:17Mikko Mkirinne1:37:00
    419FINHauhon Sisu 2 (447)+53:19Mikko Lepist1:33:47
    420FINRasti-Hyry (614)+53:19Timo Partanen1:47:13
    421FINKuhmon Peurat (773)+53:20Jaakko Juntunen1:42:32
    422FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (221)+53:26Kari Laine1:39:23
    423FINValkealan Kajo (406)+53:27Eerik Sihvola1:38:06
    424FINRasti-Jyry (420)+53:28Heikki Alanko1:39:34
    425FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (279)+53:29Joose Nurmela1:38:04
    426FINJussis seven (397)+53:36Lars Bukkehave1:38:01
    427FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (264)+53:37Ville Widgren1:48:30
    428FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (361)+53:42Mikko Laine1:37:01
    429FINTeam Kuraporras (402)+53:42Teemu Paavola1:36:31
    430FINTuuripellet (440)+53:42Heikki Tukiainen1:35:38
    431FINMetsstjliiton Hirviurhei (1579)+53:44Esa Savolainen1:36:05
    432NORYoung Boys Kongsberg (512)+53:45Svein Erik Sgrd1:40:47
    433FINLuumen Rasti (205)+53:45Janne Neuvonen1:38:15
    434NOREnga (227)+53:46Mini Blomseth1:39:43
    435ESTOK Vru (743)+53:48Alar Kume1:42:21
    436FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (515)+53:50Tuomas Puonti1:36:01
    437SWESkellefte OK (1034)+53:50Ulf Hgglund1:47:09
    438FINRastiketut (489)+53:50Tomi Vartiamki1:39:03
    439FINPetolintu (338)+53:51Sampo Forssen1:37:07
    440FINKarjalan Prikaati (836)+53:52Arto Vesamo1:41:36
    441SWETby OK 2 (493)+53:55Emma Hagrot1:37:54
    442SUIOL Regio Olten (1354)+53:56Roger Ntzi1:40:46
    443FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (339)+53:58Jyrki Ahvonen1:43:19
    444FINVauhtiveijarit (357)+54:01Markku Taskila1:45:00
    445FINEspoon Akilles 2 (348)+54:02Tuomas Hakkarainen1:46:10
    446FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (177)+54:08Jani Kiuru1:47:57
    447FINAlatornion Pirkat (752)+54:13Antti Kalapudas1:52:14
    448FINJyvskyln amk (472)+54:36Jari Jrvinen1:41:07
    449SWEOK Haltolytt (1720)+54:38Mats Lilja1:32:30
    450FINRasti-Jussit (255)+54:40Sakari Koskela1:36:51
    451RUSYarkiy Mir (240)+54:48Andrey Kuokkanen1:44:23
    452FINMntsln Urheilijat (343)+54:57Tuomo Niskanen1:49:17
    453FINOK Trian 10 (1296)+55:25Mikael Sundstrm1:31:45
    454FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (345)+55:37Matti Ilmonen1:35:39
    455NORBirkenes IL (386)+55:39Asgeir Reiersen Jensen1:32:00
    456FINJuntit OK (506)+55:44Lauri Leinonen1:40:07
    457NORRingerike OL (807)+55:47Per Erik Opseth1:49:02
    458FINTeam Olli Jokinen (465)+55:56Ville Maksimainen1:43:09
    459LATAluksne (926)+56:00Mikus Zagata1:32:52
    460NORVaregg IL 2 (643)+56:01Niklas Profors1:43:27
    461FINRokkakoski SK (1708)+56:02Aleksi Menp1:35:16
    462SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (209)+56:03Magnus Rajan1:38:27
    463FINNostars (301)+56:04Jyrki Noponen1:54:16
    464FINHyvinkn Rasti (198)+56:07Janne Salomki1:34:31
    465FINLapuan Virki 2 (223)+56:30Matte Kontola1:41:44
    466FINRasti-Nokia (674)+56:37Kai Pasonen1:43:18
    467ESTLSF Pronoking Team (413)+56:37Lauri Olli1:37:15
    468FINTeam Rane Sport (518)+56:39Olli Pulkkanen1:53:28
    469RUSKuzmolovo 110 (251)+56:40Superoleg Maksimov1:50:55
    470FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (496)+56:40Jaakko Nyrhinen1:38:09
    471FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (1024)+56:41Eero Kahila1:33:26
    472FINRC Eemeli (381)+56:41Teemu Kalvas1:55:12
    473FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (775)+56:42Jukka Toivari1:40:13
    474GERUSV TU Dresden 2 (1442)+56:42Andrej Olunczek1:55:14
    475FINLaihian Luja (276)+56:42Tapio Karppi1:43:53
    476FINOK Terjrv (292)+56:44Valter Forsen1:39:58
    477FINVeikkaus (924)+56:47Markus Heikkil1:29:08
    478FINKyrs-Rasti (897)+56:48Tero Heittola1:31:49
    479ESTVrska OK Peko (1256)+56:50Randy Korb1:39:00
    480FINRasti-Pielinen (287)+56:52Asko Saatsi1:42:47
    481FINEHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako (1574)+56:55Eemeli Salmelin1:47:04
    482ESTOK Ilves (336)+57:07Sven Oras1:47:59
    483SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (263)+57:10Ulrik Imberg1:33:48
    484SWEGteborg-Majorna Gubballia (1362)+57:11Johan Spetz1:44:09
    485FINToimen Pojat (782)+57:12Vili Huhta-Koivisto1:32:54
    486FINRasti-Nokia 2 (847)+57:12Jari Jokela1:33:55
    487NORVang OL 2 (1413)+57:20Jan Ola Pedersen1:38:46
    488SWEGvle OK 2 (1410)+57:22Harry Hietanen1:35:42
    489FINLynx 3 (297)+57:28Aleksi Mattila1:46:34
    490ESTJOKA (290)+57:31Priit Poopuu1:42:52
    491RUSNord West 3 (578)+57:36Ilya Kudriavtcev1:41:00
    492FINJ-Town O Bros (541)+57:36Ulrika Uotila1:31:25
    493FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (591)+57:42Jukka Mkikyr1:40:39
    494NORKristiansand OK 3 (1523)+57:43Kjell Erik Riseland1:25:36
    495FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (603)+57:47Kari Koivisto1:50:30
    496FINKangasala SK 4 (347)+57:48Malmi Joona1:43:21
    497FINPihkaniskat 7 (863)+58:10Mika Kuokkanen1:50:20
    498SWEIF Thor (1351)+58:16Victor Bylund1:33:36
    499SWETullinge SK 4 (517)+58:16Sara Lundblad1:36:51
    500SWETacton Systems AB (1661)+58:18Andre Sahlsten1:35:46
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >