jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 4. osuus vliaika 2,1 km

    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    1SWEIFK Gteborg (1)3:35:11Jonas Pilblad12:14
    2SWEOK Linne (11)+2:58Jan Troeng12:25
    3FINKalevan Rasti (36)+3:02Philippe Adamski11:51
    4SWEOK Orion (32)+3:05Olof Sandgren12:39
    5NORIL Tyrving (17)+3:10Anders Tiltnes11:56
    6NORNydalens SK (18)+3:12Eirik Kamstrup Hovind12:05
    7NORHalden SK (5)+3:13Mats Nordbrden12:04
    8FINKoovee (2)+5:02Oleksandr Kratov11:30
    9FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (6)+5:03Arttu Syrjlinen12:01
    10NORNTNUI (26)+5:49Vegard Blomseth Johnsen13:31
    11SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (4)+7:39Ivar Lundanes15:26
    12SWEOK Ravinen (10)+7:46Kalle Bergman14:17
    13NORFredrikstad SK (33)+9:04Hvard Lucasen12:20
    14FINHiidenkiertjt (8)+9:33Oskari Liukkonen11:05
    15SWEStora Tuna OK (54)+10:07Anton Forsberg12:41
    16FINPaimion Rasti (7)+12:18Vili Niemi11:08
    17FINNavi (62)+12:36Corentin Roux13:41
    18FINVaajakosken Ter (15)+12:59Petteri Huikko11:40
    19NORNydalens SK 2 (87)+13:01Henrik Eijsink11:35
    20SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (24)+13:11Ludvig hlund11:32
    21SWEHagaby GoIF (128)+13:19Sebastian Mnsson11:47
    22NORFossum IF (53)+13:27Erling Hjermstad12:12
    23SWEOK Kolmrden (111)+13:30Leo Johansson14:30
    24SWEOK Denseln (19)+13:34Erik Pettersson14:34
    25FINMS Parma (16)+13:44Peeter Pihl12:15
    26LTUIGTISA (34)+14:17Henrikas Pauzas12:55
    27FINOK Trian (27)+14:29Otto Sund12:35
    28NORBkkelagets SK (77)+14:42Eirik Rustad12:57
    29FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (39)+14:45Tobia Pezzati12:50
    30SWEJrla Orientering (37)+14:51David Bejbom15:48
    31FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (14)+14:56Vesa Taanila11:59
    32FINLynx (40)+14:57Aleksi Leskinen12:01
    33FINTampereen Pyrint (3)+15:13Anton Kuukka13:20
    34FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (28)+15:22Aleksei Bortnik11:33
    35SWEIFK Moras OK (31)+16:07Raffael Huber Svensson12:23
    36SWETullinge SK (59)+18:30Niklas Sundqvist14:45
    37FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (38)+18:32Tapani Mkinen11:43
    38FINKangasala SK (45)+18:38Eevert Toivonen12:21
    39FINHiisirasti (30)+18:40Sergei Detkov12:06
    40SWEIFK Liding SOK (21)+18:54David Andersson12:27
    41SWEPan-Kristianstad (43)+18:57Fredrik Nilsson12:30
    42SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (55)+18:58Erik Engstrand12:12
    43NORFrol IL (9)+19:03Lars Sandstad Skjeset12:02
    44SWEOK Tisaren (50)+19:05Filip Jacobsson11:40
    45FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (44)+19:07Perttu Sorsa15:29
    46SWErla IF (12)+19:26Simon Hedlund13:11
    47FINVehkalahden Veikot (13)+19:37Janne Weckman12:46
    48DENOK Pan rhus (100)+19:48Jonas Munthe12:50
    49SUIOLV Baselland (35)+20:59Christoph Meier12:13
    50SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (83)+21:06Adrian Dahlstrm14:59
    51SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (48)+21:28Gustaf Sparrevik12:13
    52FINTurun Suunnistajat (89)+22:13Oskari Nummelin14:49
    53SWESvedalens AIK (67)+23:16Fredrik Wennermark14:01
    54RUSNord West (68)+23:18Nikolai Kudriavtcev14:42
    55SWEGteborg Majorna OK (41)+23:44Mattis Hallberg13:19
    56RUSBlack Sea OK (71)+23:56Vadim Tolstopyatov15:11
    57SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (129)+24:06Anton Hansson14:09
    58SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (51)+24:27Ville Keskisaari12:08
    59FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (86)+24:28Fabian Aebersold13:10
    60SWEHestra IF (78)+24:32Jesper Sjgren16:03
    61SUIOLV Baselland 2 (163)+24:38Stefan Lombriser13:23
    62FINTurun Metsnkvijt (22)+25:26Martins Sirmais13:08
    63SWEThe Swans (1580)+26:25Ola von Swan Skepp14:08
    64SWEOK Hllen (112)+26:52Tommy Sderberg14:48
    65SWEOK Linne 2 (57)+26:53Johannes Ridefelt14:30
    66FINRajamen Rykmentti (29)+28:49Tapio Per12:32
    67FINEspoon Suunta (88)+28:50Anssi Vesanto12:21
    68SUIOl Norska (20)+29:01Matthias Niggli12:01
    69NORHalden SK 2 (47)+29:21yvind Helgerud20:37
    70SWEOK Kre (74)+29:24Jonas Gustafsson11:32
    71NORKristiansand OK (60)+29:45Marius Pytten17:13
    72FINPaimion Rasti 2 (56)+30:25Pasi Ikonen12:26
    73SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (49)+31:08Martin Jansson13:14
    74FINSuunta Jyvskyl (64)+31:37Matti Alonen13:06
    75FINRastivarsat (127)+31:40Joni Hirvonen13:54
    76FINKalevan Rasti 2 (79)+31:40Mikko Heinonen14:28
    77SWEOK Sdertrn (69)+32:27Georg Eklv15:16
    78SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (184)+33:20Richard Sjholm13:06
    79SWERehns BK (66)+33:33Gran Winblad14:09
    80SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (162)+34:09Stepan Mudrak11:59
    81SWEKarlskrona SOK (141)+34:23Adam Georgsson13:33
    82FINSK Pohjanthti (81)+35:33Niko Nissinen12:11
    83RUSKuzmolovo OS (195)+35:35Aleksandr Seleznev12:32
    84NORNTNUI 2 (42)+35:50Simen Aamodt13:06
    85SWEResultat AB (371)+36:27Tomas Stenstrm13:21
    86LATOK Ogre (143)+37:02Nauris Neimanis13:26
    87SWEOK Ravinen 2 (117)+37:03Martin Hunhammar13:07
    88FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (58)+37:04Daniil Botygin13:45
    89SWEEksj SOK (72)+37:06Jonas Soldini14:58
    90FINValkeakosken Haka (96)+37:09Toni Venlinen14:13
    91SWEJrla Orientering 2 (180)+37:24Dan Wester13:10
    92SWESnttringe SK (133)+38:15Mattias Kallhauge14:25
    93FINLappeen Riento (196)+38:19Miika Husu13:21
    94SWEAttunda OK (91)+38:20Johan Persson14:56
    95FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65)+38:28Otakar Hirs12:41
    96NORFrol IL 2 (90)+38:50Jonas Ressem13:41
    97FINIF Femman (75)+38:51Robin Bckstrm14:50
    98LTUVERSME (419)+40:04Lukas Vaitkus17:04
    99SWELinkpings OK (102)+40:07Victor Bergstrand16:12
    100FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (108)+40:18Kimmo Pajula18:00
    101SWEIFK Ume (93)+40:35Jakob Odeblad13:42
    102FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (61)+40:35Konsta Vanhanen13:49
    103FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (118)+40:41Vesa Mkinen14:55
    104SWEMarkbygdens OK (145)+40:50Albin Andersson13:03
    105SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (85)+40:52Mns stman15:12
    106SWEOK Linne 3 (179)+40:57Ross Smith13:28
    107GBREUOC (1879)+41:22Michael Adams14:32
    108SWEKFUM rebro OK (160)+41:26Linus Malm15:20
    109FINPaimion Rasti 3 (234)+41:42Kim Fagerudd15:40
    110FINKoovee 3 (107)+42:11Jani Myllrinen12:56
    111SWEGvle OK (166)+42:12Patrik Svedberg16:08
    112SWESkogslparna (136)+42:15Jonas Bystrm16:56
    113FINOK Raseborg (142)+42:34Karl Emil Lemstrm17:17
    114FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (124)+42:38Aarni Ronkainen14:31
    115FINEspoon Suunta 2 (190)+43:00Topias Kemppi13:27
    116FINMS Parma 2 (82)+43:27Juha Peltola12:13
    117NORIL Tyrving 2 (150)+43:34Torbjrn Sagberg12:56
    118FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (130)+43:34Aaro Nurmiainen14:06
    119SWEFinspngs SOK (1134)+43:37Alexander Wiklund14:07
    120FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (105)+44:16Janne Niskanen12:53
    121FINRasti-Lukko (170)+44:17Janne Kallioniemi14:38
    122FINPellon Ponsi (70)+44:18Markku Isokoski12:59
    123FINKuopion Suunnistajat (106)+44:20Juha Vartiainen14:28
    124SWESvedalens AIK 2 (1409)+44:26Albin Claeson13:15
    125SWEVxj OK (95)+45:06Henrik Eklund13:41
    126FINLynx 2 (169)+45:14Marko Nrv13:10
    127NORFredrikstad SK 2 (1385)+45:21Kjell Arild Karlsen13:11
    128BLRNemiga-Nord (155)+45:36Konstantin Medvedev15:43
    129FINAnttolan Urheilijat (80)+46:22Arto Lilja12:41
    130SWENykpings OK (52)+46:27Carl Carlsson13:46
    131FINRasTiimi (148)+46:30Teemu Vedenp26:21
    132SWEOK Roslagen (207)+46:38Viktor Lindberg17:03
    133FINSotkamon Jymy (193)+46:49Miko Hrknen16:45
    134LATOK Meridians (157)+46:49Rihards Knets12:09
    135FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (110)+46:52Aaro Ojala12:16
    136FINVaajakosken Ter 3 (103)+47:06Jarmo Puttonen15:22
    137FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (94)+47:08Olli Koivumki13:06
    138SWEStora Tuna OK 3 (573)+47:12Niklas Lwegren12:58
    139LTUAzuolas (116)+47:25Viktoras Staisiunas12:55
    140FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (121)+47:48Ville Luoma13:02
    141LATOK Saldus (153)+48:00Oskars Zernis15:15
    142SWEBergnsets AIK (115)+49:16Oskar qvist15:03
    143ESTSK100 (602)+50:03Piibe Tammeme15:35
    144FINOK Trian 2 (73)+51:23Kristian Salo12:37
    145SUIBussola OK (189)+51:27Jerome Kaeser14:18
    146FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (225)+51:29Jani Syring14:18
    147FINSK Uusi (174)+51:33Eero Tuomaala14:13
    148NORVaregg IL (188)+51:36Sveinung Rykjje14:47
    149SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (1384)+51:38Carl Magnusson12:54
    150SWEOK AlehofIK Uven (932)+51:48Johan Blick16:48
    151FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (46)+51:55Timo Joensuu14:17
    152FINRasti-Kurikka (84)+52:35Matti Vainionp13:43
    153FINTosta Lhtee-Team (475)+52:42Markus Sinijrvi14:00
    154SWEKils OK (1124)+52:43Olof Skoglund23:18
    155NORBkkelagets SK 2 (254)+52:54Eskil Sande Gullord13:33
    156LTUArboro OK (1292)+52:59Dovydas Kausakys18:11
    157FINKeuruun Kisailijat (197)+53:02Jaakko Sorri13:35
    158FINIF Brahe (178)+53:03Otto Gripenberg14:15
    159FINOK77 2 (235)+53:04Kare Visuri14:01
    160SWEOK Tisaren 2 (144)+53:07Valter Pettersson14:18
    161FINLapuan Virki (122)+53:42Harri Pajula15:34
    162ESPCatalonia Team (164)+53:49Sergi Oliveras15:54
    163SWEOK Hllen 2 (316)+53:50Tomas berg15:49
    164NORNTNUI 3 (351)+53:57Kristian Nilsen Sandnes16:57
    165NOROppsal orientering (216)+54:17Sigve Vgsnes15:37
    166SWEOK Ravinen 3 (387)+54:19Viktor Wohlgemuth14:33
    167FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (97)+54:23Miika Tala15:12
    168FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (176)+54:26Tuomo Laine15:27
    169FINHiisirasti 2 (203)+54:30Ville Sabel15:15
    170FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (152)+54:42Antti Hautalahti17:25
    171SWELnghundra IF (76)+55:16Jesper Kullin Alfredsson13:18
    172LATIK Auseklis (249)+55:22Karlis Stradins16:15
    173NORLillomarka OL 2 (109)+55:39Vidar Benjaminsen15:34
    174FINKoovee 4 (159)+55:46Joel Schle14:33
    175FINMS Parma 4 (293)+56:49Aleksi Karttila15:39
    176SWEGotlands OF (222)+56:55Fredrik Levin14:44
    177HUNPannon Supersonics (1127)+57:14Istvan Zsebehazy13:55
    178NORTrollelg (92)+57:56Kristian Stensrud15:04
    179NORPorsgrunn OL 2 (1393)+57:58Emilie Westin18:54
    180RUSKuzmolovo OS 2 (1453)+58:00Mikhail Buymov14:42
    181ESTSK Saue Tammed (98)+59:06Lauri Malsroos13:35
    182NORKristiansand OK 2 (99)+59:17Kristian Pytten14:06
    183FINSiilin Rasti (171)+59:18Antti Rnnemaa14:19
    184SWEJnkpings OK (173)+59:35Filippa Johansson16:38
    185FINAnjalan Liitto (270)+1:00:16Mikko Maaranen15:36
    186RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (123)+1:00:21Boris Zverkov17:03
    187SWETby OK (138)+1:00:24Anton Hnstrm15:06
    188RUSUltra (571)+1:00:31Nikolai Fomichev15:58
    189SWESundbybergs IK (126)+1:00:33Jonatan Sthl15:03
    190FINKalevan Rasti 3 (114)+1:00:36Timo Makkonen23:42
    191FINSuunta-Sepot (154)+1:00:53Markus Vainiomki16:12
    192FINEspoon Akilles (132)+1:00:56Tuomas Vaherlehto14:02
    193FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (242)+1:00:56Vin Ristimki19:38
    194SWECentrum OK Stockholm (385)+1:01:07Jonas Lindholm16:25
    195FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (328)+1:01:07Arto Ranki16:19
    196SWESundsvalls OK (224)+1:01:18Erik Toomingas15:49
    197FINTuupovaaran Sepot (651)+1:01:21Jukka Heikura18:15
    198FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (135)+1:01:48Jukka Vertainen13:50
    199SWEHaninge SOK (233)+1:02:05Gustav Nirvin17:19
    200NORBysen IL (158)+1:02:07Lars Martin Hafstad22:59
    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >