< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki |
1401 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 8 (832) | +51:00 | Susanna Jänkälä | 1:29:01 | ||
1402 | Tapiiri (963) | +51:03 | Niina Lietzen | 1:29:04 | ||
1403 | Sveitsi-Suomi Ompeluseura (1137) | +51:09 | Eevi Kirjasniemi | 1:29:10 | ||
1404 | Jämerän Naiset 2 (982) | +51:13 | Satu Pulkkinen | 1:29:13 | ||
1405 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 4 (1139) | +51:17 | Maria Taanila | 1:29:18 | ||
1406 | Rasti E4 3 (1218) | +51:19 | Satu Laksila | 1:29:20 | ||
1407 | Basware (1090) | +51:21 | Sanna Haaman | 1:29:22 | ||
1408 | Ritaripuiston Rasti (869) | +51:24 | Johanna Kirkinen | 1:29:25 | ||
1409 | Kesähovin Suunnistajat (834) | +51:30 | Jenni Haapala | 1:29:31 | ||
1410 | Närpiön Neidot (1478) | +51:42 | Henna Laaksonen | 1:29:43 | ||
1411 | Hiidenkiertäjät 4 (1234) | +51:48 | Jenni Kananen | 1:29:48 | ||
1412 | Löytänen Rastit (852) | +51:48 | Seija Vihmaa | 1:29:49 | ||
1413 | Riemusta suunniltaan (1627) | +51:55 | Milla Aatsinki | 1:29:55 | ||
1414 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 9 (778) | +51:59 | Seija Siikavuo | 1:30:00 | ||
1415 | Kemiön Kiilat (848) | +52:07 | Hannaleena Kaitala | 1:30:08 | ||
1416 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (621) | +53:07 | Hanna Mikkolainen | 1:31:08 | ||
1417 | Puunhallaajat (701) | +53:12 | Sanna Heikkinen | 1:31:13 | ||
1418 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (904) | +53:14 | Laura Eskelinen | 1:31:14 | ||
1419 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (1124) | +53:34 | Tarja Kinnunen | 1:31:35 | ||
1420 | Suunnattomat suharit (1490) | +53:55 | Tiina Huovinen | 1:31:56 | ||
1421 | OK77 7 (1292) | +54:22 | Sini Hulmi | 1:32:22 | ||
1422 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (931) | +54:23 | Anna Härö-Köresaar | 1:32:23 | ||
1423 | Fennia 1 (1542) | +54:23 | Tuulikki Saari | 1:32:24 | ||
1424 | Rasti-Jussit 5 (727) | +54:23 | Leena Hietaharju | 1:32:24 | ||
1425 | Ruokosen Rentukat (1141) | +54:25 | Heini Järvinen | 1:32:25 | ||
1426 | Lillomarka OL 5 (1264) | +54:25 | Kristin Fleisje | 1:32:26 | ||
1427 | Epilän Esa 3 (1293) | +54:26 | Erika Pälviranta | 1:32:27 | ||
1428 | Minnepäin (1444) | +54:29 | Sipilä Saara | 1:32:30 | ||
1429 | Boliden ja Vuorimieskilta (1029) | +54:30 | Krista Lindqvist | 1:32:31 | ||
1430 | Urbaanit Eränkävijät (1058) | +54:31 | Heidi Koljonen | 1:32:31 | ||
1431 | Edinburgh Ladies (787) | +54:37 | Strain Sheila | 1:32:38 | ||
1432 | RastiStrutsit (1552) | +54:39 | Sanni Vainikka | 1:32:40 | ||
1433 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (714) | +54:52 | Saara Laamanen | 1:32:53 | ||
1434 | Östmarka OK 2 (1243) | +54:57 | Ingrid Nermoen | 1:32:58 | ||
1435 | Hukkahilkat (1448) | +55:02 | Henna Tuominen | 1:33:02 | ||
1436 | Hullulan Hortoilijat (1543) | +55:03 | Peppi Mälkiä | 1:33:04 | ||
1437 | Kannuksen Ura (1009) | +55:07 | Tiina Jukkola | 1:33:08 | ||
1438 | Espoon Akilles 11 (1323) | +55:07 | Inka Ruotsalainen | 1:33:08 | ||
1439 | Lauttasaaren Luotsitytöt (1526) | +55:08 | Jessica Holmqvist | 1:33:09 | ||
1440 | Hankkija (1098) | +55:11 | Taina Salminen | 1:33:12 | ||
1441 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 3 (694) | +55:13 | Päivi Pelkonen | 1:33:14 | ||
1442 | Ison Kirkon Piilo (1459) | +55:16 | Kirsti Koivulampi | 1:33:17 | ||
1443 | IK Tunnelflickorna (1610) | +55:19 | Riitta Lehmusjärvi | 1:33:20 | ||
1444 | Siskonmakkarat (951) | +55:27 | Ritva Ollila | 1:33:27 | ||
1445 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (920) | +55:29 | Miia Mattila | 1:33:29 | ||
1446 | Suunnaton fiilis (717) | +55:33 | Anne Isokangas | 1:33:33 | ||
1447 | Talvisalon Sukuvika (1150) | +55:38 | Salokanto Salla | 1:33:39 | ||
1448 | Kun Kyyhkyset Katosivat (914) | +55:39 | Kaisa Knuuttila | 1:33:40 | ||
1449 | Anttolan Urheilijat 4 (1223) | +55:39 | Anu Väisänen | 1:33:40 | ||
1450 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 18 (1266) | +55:50 | Seija Ojajärvi | 1:33:51 | ||
1451 | Karkki-Rasti 2 (1257) | +55:51 | Tanja Koskikallio | 1:33:52 | ||
1452 | SuunnallaSuohon (1557) | +55:52 | Sirpa Antikainen | 1:33:52 | ||
1453 | SaisPa suunnan (1417) | +55:52 | Auli Mäkitalo | 1:33:53 | ||
1454 | Saarijärven Pullistus 6 (1351) | +55:54 | Sanni Penttinen | 1:33:55 | ||
1455 | Saloisten Reipas 3 (855) | +55:57 | Tarja Kyröläinen | 1:33:58 | ||
1456 | Supikon Sukkelat (1432) | +56:01 | Lea Smolander | 1:34:02 | ||
1457 | Täby OK 2 (1192) | +56:05 | Lena Buhre | 1:34:06 | ||
1458 | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat (936) | +56:07 | Heli Valtonen | 1:34:08 | ||
1459 | Jalasjärven Jalas 3 (974) | +57:00 | Raili Koskilahti | 1:35:00 | ||
1460 | Ramboll Finland (840) | +57:07 | Emmy Hämäläinen | 1:35:08 | ||
1461 | Rastikertut (938) | +57:47 | Eveliina Hämäläinen | 1:35:47 | ||
1462 | Urbaanit Eränkävijät 2 (1133) | +58:02 | Paula Montell | 1:36:03 | ||
1463 | KantaLaukkaset (1154) | +58:11 | Katja Laukkanen | 1:36:12 | ||
1464 | Vauhti Vemmit (1452) | +58:13 | Päivi Niskanen | 1:36:14 | ||
1465 | MetsäMimmit (1376) | +58:22 | Anu Mäki-Mantila | 1:36:23 | ||
1466 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 19 (1319) | +58:25 | Crista Toivola | 1:36:26 | ||
1467 | Ylivieskan Kuula 2 (1233) | +58:42 | Tuija Sipilä | 1:36:43 | ||
1468 | Edinburgh Ladies 2 (1300) | +58:47 | Nisbet Janice | 1:36:48 | ||
1469 | Kangasala SK 10 (1630) | +58:54 | Blair Rajamaki | 1:36:55 | ||
1470 | VLSK (1378) | +59:00 | Katri Orte | 1:37:01 | ||
1471 | Kajavatien kutsu (1499) | +59:04 | Anu Kopola | 1:37:05 | ||
1472 | Melkein Oikein (1162) | +59:27 | Jepa Piirainen | 1:37:28 | ||
1473 | Järvenpään Palo 3 (745) | +59:33 | Minna Parviainen | 1:37:34 | ||
1474 | Oulunsalon Vasama 2 (989) | +59:36 | Maija Pelkonen | 1:37:36 | ||
1475 | Olarinmäen Samoojat (1102) | +59:36 | Maria Lappalainen | 1:37:37 | ||
1476 | Team MH (1469) | +59:40 | Elina Ahonen | 1:37:41 | ||
1477 | SPAK (1438) | +59:55 | Sanni Siltala | 1:37:56 | ||
1478 | Tiedepirkot (1471) | +59:56 | Marita Rautiainen | 1:37:57 | ||
1479 | Futurice (1586) | +59:58 | Salla Heinänen | 1:37:59 | ||
1480 | Littoisten Pirtapiiat 4 (1498) | +1:00:05 | Juvonen Marja | 1:38:05 | ||
1481 | Opet hukassa (1386) | +1:01:46 | Enni Loponen | 1:39:47 | ||
1482 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (1146) | +1:01:50 | Susanna Salokangas | 1:39:50 | ||
1483 | AS Skinnarila (872) | +1:01:54 | Anni Pohjala | 1:39:55 | ||
1484 | Peikon Veto (1522) | +1:01:56 | Melanie Carmody | 1:39:57 | ||
1485 | Naiset vailla varjoa (1105) | +1:02:02 | Mervi Ritokoski | 1:40:03 | ||
1486 | Naiset vailla varjoa 2 (1166) | +1:02:03 | Marianna Sydänmaanlakka | 1:40:04 | ||
1487 | Solf IK 2 (1330) | +1:02:21 | Sonja Friman | 1:40:22 | ||
1488 | Kaarinan Korpiklaani 2 (1496) | +1:02:23 | Tanja Virtanen | 1:40:24 | ||
1489 | Tampereen Pyrintö 18 (1199) | +1:02:27 | Gunnevi Kiiskinen | 1:40:28 | ||
1490 | Joensuun SuppaKetut (997) | +1:02:32 | Riina Nguyen | 1:40:33 | ||
1491 | Team Omaleimaiset (1123) | +1:02:35 | Tuula Arkkola | 1:40:36 | ||
1492 | Santen 2 (1598) | +1:02:38 | Elina Mäkipelto | 1:40:39 | ||
1493 | RaiSu (656) | +1:02:41 | Jenni Tauriainen | 1:40:42 | ||
1494 | Sitowise 2 (1421) | +1:02:52 | Kati Vaaja | 1:40:53 | ||
1495 | Rasti Daamit (1086) | +1:02:53 | Helena Espo | 1:40:54 | ||
1496 | Pelastuslaitos Päijät-Häme (1447) | +1:03:05 | Kaisa Tervala | 1:41:06 | ||
1497 | Hämäläis-Osakunta (1155) | +1:03:17 | Hilma Holappa | 1:41:18 | ||
1498 | Ihanaiset (1424) | +1:03:19 | Eija Liikola | 1:41:20 | ||
1499 | Rasti-Jyry 3 (1041) | +1:03:36 | Tuula Ohramaa | 1:41:37 | ||
1500 | Bronxin Suunta (1434) | +1:03:39 | Erja Haapa-aho | 1:41:39 | ||
1501 | Varegg IL 3 (1366) | +1:03:44 | Astrid Oline Ervik | 1:41:44 | ||
1502 | Nastolan suunterveydenhuolt (1371) | +1:04:10 | Kristiina Juhola | 1:42:11 | ||
1503 | Mukavat Majavat (1519) | +1:04:16 | Senni Moksu | 1:42:17 | ||
1504 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 10 (1255) | +1:04:35 | Sanna Putkonen | 1:42:36 | ||
1505 | Kokemäen Kova-Väki (1122) | +1:04:37 | Outi Näpärä | 1:42:38 | ||
1506 | Suomenniemen Urheilijat (1547) | +1:04:40 | Anna Apajasaari | 1:42:41 | ||
1507 | Silkkijakkujengi (1392) | +1:04:51 | Tiina Kärkkäinen | 1:42:52 | ||
1508 | Keravan Urheilijat 5 (1216) | +1:04:53 | Anna Saarinen | 1:42:53 | ||
1509 | Kurvi (1419) | +1:05:17 | Kirsi Simpanen | 1:43:18 | ||
1510 | Leinikit (1590) | +1:05:21 | Leinikit 1 | 1:43:22 | ||
1511 | Fyysikkokilta (1458) | +1:05:28 | Helmi Hankimaa | 1:43:29 | ||
1512 | Asikkalan Raikas 4 (1275) | +1:05:36 | Johanna Räsänen | 1:43:37 | ||
1513 | Hiidenkiertäjät 8 (1356) | +1:05:37 | Paula Hyvönen | 1:43:38 | ||
1514 | Äidin unelma vuodesta 1996 (1418) | +1:06:00 | Anni Ylipelkola | 1:44:01 | ||
1515 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 3 (1335) | +1:06:03 | Nelli Ojapalo | 1:44:04 | ||
1516 | Suppasiskot (1491) | +1:06:09 | Heta Tuunanen | 1:44:10 | ||
1517 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 2 (1622) | +1:06:13 | Minna Jyväsjärvi-Kiviranta | 1:44:14 | ||
1518 | Neurorient 2 (1138) | +1:06:37 | Outi Tumpula | 1:44:38 | ||
1519 | Kummajaiset (1507) | +1:06:53 | Riitta Hakoma | 1:44:54 | ||
1520 | Modum OL 4 (1238) | +1:07:00 | May Jorunn Rognlien | 1:45:00 | ||
1521 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (1145) | +1:07:03 | Tuula Roivainen | 1:45:04 | ||
1522 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (964) | +1:07:08 | Kristiina Eskelinen | 1:45:08 | ||
1523 | Laajat kurvit (1100) | +1:07:10 | Anne Kantola | 1:45:11 | ||
1524 | Salarasti (1607) | +1:07:11 | Jonna Silvo | 1:45:12 | ||
1525 | Marjanpoimijat (703) | +1:08:53 | Kaisu Sippola | 1:46:54 | ||
1526 | Olarin Omat Pojat (1131) | +1:09:06 | Mia Näpänkangas | 1:47:07 | ||
1527 | B-Tiimi 3 (1383) | +1:11:17 | Virpi Taipale | 1:49:17 | ||
1528 | SuppaSuharit (1521) | +1:11:20 | Hanne Kiiskinen | 1:49:21 | ||
1529 | Mediatalo ESA (1379) | +1:11:31 | Kirsi Hakaniemi | 1:49:32 | ||
1530 | Kartta väärinpäin (1425) | +1:11:33 | Maija Puhakainen | 1:49:34 | ||
1531 | Voitolla suohon (1531) | +1:11:46 | Mari Koskiniemi | 1:49:46 | ||
1532 | Virastokeskuksen vikkelät 2 (1010) | +1:12:07 | Minna Hietanen | 1:50:08 | ||
1533 | HaAn RaSti (1106) | +1:12:21 | Raija Hirsikangas | 1:50:22 | ||
1534 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 4 (1227) | +1:12:39 | Anni Siirola | 1:50:40 | ||
1535 | Nikinmäen tähdet (1111) | +1:12:54 | Jonna Martti | 1:50:54 | ||
1536 | Piateekin Pinkojat (1515) | +1:13:00 | Annika Westerholm | 1:51:00 | ||
1537 | Outdoor Siskot 2 (1035) | +1:13:02 | Virva Niissalo | 1:51:03 | ||
1538 | Suunnaton Ilo (911) | +1:13:04 | Maritta Hiltunen | 1:51:05 | ||
1539 | Santen (799) | +1:13:17 | Tiina Vikström | 1:51:17 | ||
1540 | 4 non blondes (1375) | +1:13:42 | Minna Kulju | 1:51:43 | ||
1541 | Uuraisten Urheilijat (779) | +1:13:43 | Inka Sivill | 1:51:44 | ||
1542 | Haagan Soturit (760) | +1:14:05 | Hilla Aurén | 1:52:06 | ||
1543 | Paha Rasti 2 (996) | +1:17:10 | Annakaisa Virtanen | 1:55:11 | ||
1544 | Tema Jano (663) | +1:17:31 | Mira Schrowe | 1:55:32 | ||
1545 | Painavat Naiset (975) | +1:17:39 | Satu Simelius | 1:55:40 | ||
1546 | PHPK (1441) | +1:17:45 | Hanna Pylkkänen | 1:55:46 | ||
1547 | Hyvinkään Rasti 9 (1302) | +1:17:53 | Sara Kaartti | 1:55:54 | ||
1548 | Kokkolan Peikot (915) | +1:18:01 | Päivi Kentala | 1:56:02 | ||
1549 | Suppasirpat (1584) | +1:18:18 | Paula Mäki-Lohiluoma | 1:56:19 | ||
1550 | Metsästä pois ennen aamua (1095) | +1:18:28 | Anu Pitkonen | 1:56:29 | ||
1551 | K-Market Ruokapata (1454) | +1:18:29 | Minna Salokoski | 1:56:30 | ||
1552 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät (1130) | +1:18:30 | Tia Välke | 1:56:31 | ||
1553 | Rymättylän soihtu (1147) | +1:18:42 | Maarit Paloluoma | 1:56:43 | ||
1554 | Suunta selvillä (1401) | +1:18:43 | Mari Sumuranta | 1:56:43 | ||
1555 | Irmat (961) | +1:18:56 | Marjo Keikko | 1:56:57 | ||
1556 | Karjaan Ura 3 (1134) | +1:18:59 | Maarit Feldt-Ranta | 1:56:59 | ||
1557 | Sirolan Tytöt (1435) | +1:20:40 | Maija Sirola | 1:58:41 | ||
1558 | Lintusparvi (1158) | +1:25:30 | Tarleena Vickholm | 2:03:31 | ||
1559 | Stadin Salamat (1484) | +1:25:47 | Maria Riala | 2:03:48 | ||
1560 | Nomaji (1492) | +1:26:04 | Riikka Nousiainen | 2:04:05 | ||
1561 | Partiolpk Tampereen Lokit 6 (1370) | +1:27:05 | Tytti Kuokkanen | 2:05:06 | ||
1562 | SuppaSisters (1412) | +1:27:20 | Jaana Rummukainen | 2:05:21 | ||
1563 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 7 (1170) | +1:27:35 | Tiina Mäki | 2:05:36 | ||
1564 | Mediatalo ESA 2 (1589) | +1:27:54 | Päivi Piirainen | 2:05:55 | ||
1565 | Metsähiipijättäret (1164) | +1:28:27 | Jaana Kuntsi | 2:06:28 | ||
1566 | Team Armas (1129) | +1:29:54 | Noora Hanhivaara | 2:07:55 | ||
1567 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät (1408) | +1:34:27 | Jaana Kekkonen | 2:12:28 | ||
1568 | Jyväskylän amk (810) | +1:35:57 | Laura Vertainen | 2:13:57 | ||
1569 | Hyvinkään Rasti 8 (1190) | +1:36:01 | Pauliina Desroches | 2:14:02 | ||
1570 | Kiljavan opisto (1173) | +1:36:14 | Minna Tammesvirta | 2:14:15 | ||
1571 | 40 vuotta erämaassa (1580) | +1:38:14 | Niina Savolainen | 2:16:15 | ||
1572 | SK Oikoreitti (1581) | +1:40:26 | Tytti Natunen | 2:18:27 | ||
1573 | Keksimonsterit (1442) | +1:41:16 | Anni Kautto | 2:19:17 | ||
1574 | Ukkoskyykky (1394) | +2:08:57 | Ukkoskyykky 1 | 2:46:58 | ||
1575 | Enon tytöt eksyksissä (988) | +2:09:58 | Anna Latomäki | 2:47:58 | ||
1576 | Tukes 2 (1544) | +2:10:22 | Tiia Salamäki | 2:48:23 | ||
1577 | Voittofiilis (1406) | +2:12:55 | Laura Pihko | 2:50:55 | ||
Tuplasiskot (566) | keskeytti | Anja-Riitta Hokajärvi | ||||
Saarijärven Pullistus 4 (919) | keskeytti | Eija Laukka | (1:06:09) | |||
Jämsän Retki-Veikot 8 (927) | keskeytti | Sirkku Vuorenpää | ||||
Nivalan Suunnistajat 4 (626) | hylätty | Sofia Oja | (3:25:52) | |||
Turkian Tuiske (871) | hylätty | Sanni Teitto | (1:57:39) | |||
Kiikoisten Kirma (880) | hylätty | Silja Marjamäki | (1:29:17) | |||
Pannon Supersonics (1049) | hylätty | Aniko Rostas | (1:11:15) | |||
Iloiset Venlat (1080) | hylätty | Johanna Väisänen | (1:54:51) | |||
Tampereen Pyrintö 22 (1184) | hylätty | Hilkka Lankia | (1:11:58) | |||
Keravan Urheilijat 6 (1333) | hylätty | Sabine Richter | (1:04:49) | |||
Team Västmanland 2 (1358) | hylätty | Elin Dahlmark | (1:02:03) | |||
Tihilän Tytöt (1558) | hylätty | Silva Vaismaa | (1:07:57) |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki |