< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
401 | Rasti-Jussit (215) | +14:26 | Päivi Pärnänen | 49:02 | ||
402 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (289) | +14:26 | Kirsi Ilmonen | 49:02 | ||
403 | IFK Lidingö SOK 6 (1284) | +14:28 | Sussie Tistad | 49:04 | ||
404 | MS Parma 7 (503) | +14:29 | Eija Koskivaara | 49:05 | ||
405 | Keravan Urheilijat (439) | +14:31 | Mari Siren-Koskinen | 49:07 | ||
406 | Kadonneen Rastin Metsästäjä (851) | +14:31 | Anna Chegarovskaya | 49:07 | ||
407 | Someron Esa (179) | +14:35 | Tiina Karvonen | 49:11 | ||
408 | Koovee 5 (236) | +14:39 | Henna Saarinen | 49:15 | ||
409 | Rånäs OK (437) | +14:42 | Maje Carlberg | 49:18 | ||
410 | Sotkamon Jymy 4 (447) | +14:46 | Aino Tolkkinen | 49:22 | ||
411 | ST4 (807) | +14:51 | Elizaveta RESHETNIAK | 49:27 | ||
412 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (393) | +14:56 | Nuppu Laaksonen | 49:32 | ||
413 | Laihian Luja 3 (562) | +15:03 | Anna Annila | 49:39 | ||
414 | Hiidenkiertäjät 7 (729) | +15:03 | Virpi Roine | 49:39 | ||
415 | Ehkä Leimaan Ehkä En (734) | +15:04 | Jutta Schmidt | 49:40 | ||
416 | Varegg IL 2 (1320) | +15:08 | Ingunn Martinsen | 49:44 | ||
417 | Omega 2 (219) | +15:09 | Anastasia Skopinskaya | 49:45 | ||
418 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (276) | +15:20 | Elina Orjala | 49:56 | ||
419 | Suomussalmen Rasti (777) | +15:21 | Veera Laaksoviita | 49:57 | ||
420 | Kongsberg OL 3 (1185) | +15:22 | Thea Dyrkorn | 49:58 | ||
421 | OK TON (338) | +15:24 | Merike Paapson | 50:00 | ||
422 | OZONS OK (263) | +15:30 | Iveta Bruvere | 50:06 | ||
423 | IK Auseklis 2 (270) | +15:31 | Anita Saulite | 50:07 | ||
424 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (531) | +15:32 | Alina Siivonen | 50:08 | ||
425 | Tukes (1487) | +15:33 | Sara Lax | 50:09 | ||
426 | Åkermarcks (478) | +15:35 | Ramona Åkermarck-Mähönen | 50:11 | ||
427 | Espoon Suunta 15 (1615) | +15:37 | Inese-Evele Peltoniemi | 50:13 | ||
428 | SK tekis mieli peesata sua (411) | +15:39 | Sirpa Riikola | 50:15 | ||
429 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (106) | +15:42 | Silja Yli-Hietanen | 50:18 | ||
430 | Vang OL (1070) | +15:46 | Ingvild Gjessing | 50:22 | ||
431 | IF Åland (551) | +15:48 | Maria Sjöström | 50:24 | ||
432 | Särkän putet (634) | +15:49 | Roosa Pekkalin | 50:25 | ||
433 | Kuzmolovo OS 3 (1321) | +15:51 | Alena Nikolskaia | 50:27 | ||
434 | HiisirastiKöLa (669) | +15:52 | Maria Nakonechnaia | 50:28 | ||
435 | Iisalmen Visa (324) | +15:54 | Iida-Liisa Kuokka | 50:30 | ||
436 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (556) | +15:55 | Sinikka Rantanen | 50:31 | ||
437 | Suuntaa vailla (1002) | +15:57 | Mari Valtonen | 50:33 | ||
438 | Järvenpään Palo 2 (782) | +16:00 | Anni Suominen | 50:36 | ||
439 | Kangasniemen Kalske (210) | +16:03 | Outi Valkonen | 50:39 | ||
440 | Modum OL (323) | +16:03 | Sirpa Lilja | 50:39 | ||
441 | SK Hanksu 2002 (304) | +16:05 | Niina Taimisto | 50:41 | ||
442 | Lytkarino (165) | +16:06 | Aleksandra Andronova | 50:42 | ||
443 | SK Mortis (620) | +16:07 | Sanna Malinen | 50:43 | ||
444 | RUS (1440) | +16:10 | Valentina Terehova | 50:46 | ||
445 | Rasti-Perniö (521) | +16:16 | Essi Gustafsson | 50:52 | ||
446 | Koovee 6 (258) | +16:19 | Marcela Tesarova | 50:55 | ||
447 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 3 (395) | +16:26 | Riikka Lautamo | 51:02 | ||
448 | IK Kronan (129) | +16:37 | Jaana Grankull | 51:13 | ||
449 | Hauhon Sisu 3 (648) | +16:42 | Sara Löyttyjärvi | 51:18 | ||
450 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (259) | +16:45 | Jaana Kari | 51:21 | ||
451 | Karkki-Rasti (286) | +16:46 | Inga-Maria Vaara | 51:22 | ||
452 | Tampereen Pyrintö 13 (1015) | +16:48 | Elli-Noora Kamppuri | 51:24 | ||
453 | Hernemäen Porina (540) | +16:53 | Niina Männikkö | 51:29 | ||
454 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (339) | +16:54 | Anniina Simonen | 51:30 | ||
455 | NTNUI 4 (251) | +16:55 | Kristin Brekke | 51:31 | ||
456 | Hiiltomiehet 2 (1314) | +16:55 | Hilla Niemelä | 51:31 | ||
457 | TAKA TOK (274) | +17:00 | Liga Virbule | 51:36 | ||
458 | Suuntavaisto SK (987) | +17:04 | Kaisa Rokkanen | 51:40 | ||
459 | Maarian Mahti (332) | +17:06 | Tanja Etu-Huitti | 51:42 | ||
460 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (519) | +17:06 | Elina Nevalainen | 51:42 | ||
461 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (546) | +17:06 | Niina Järvensivu | 51:42 | ||
462 | Pyhäjärven Pohti (371) | +17:10 | Susanna Parkkinen | 51:46 | ||
463 | Paimion Rasti 7 (1254) | +17:11 | Signe Dambe | 51:47 | ||
464 | Nokian Torpedo (563) | +17:12 | Anne Tuomanen | 51:48 | ||
465 | Maanmittauslaitos Lappi (1415) | +17:12 | Elina Runtti | 51:48 | ||
466 | OK Saldus (426) | +17:13 | Ilze Cahrausa | 51:49 | ||
467 | Teho Tytöt (646) | +17:13 | Sanna Savikkomaa | 51:49 | ||
468 | Nord West 3 (234) | +17:16 | Olga Vasilieva | 51:52 | ||
469 | Lauri Rehnin perilliset (1167) | +17:16 | Nelli Rehn | 51:52 | ||
470 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (354) | +17:18 | Kaisa Kerkola | 51:54 | ||
471 | Ringerike OL (400) | +17:18 | Kirsti Kringhaug | 51:54 | ||
472 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (294) | +17:21 | Sonja Lahtinen | 51:57 | ||
473 | Falköpings AIK OK (361) | +17:21 | Hjort Tindra | 51:57 | ||
474 | Pellon Ponsi (211) | +17:22 | Krista Leppänen | 51:58 | ||
475 | Huhta (340) | +17:22 | Anniina Jaskari-Kaaronen | 51:58 | ||
476 | Rastimimmit (843) | +17:23 | Heidi Karjalainen | 51:59 | ||
477 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (1214) | +17:23 | Jenna Lehtinen | 51:59 | ||
478 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (723) | +17:24 | Mari Kalliolahti-Oja | 52:00 | ||
479 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 6 (805) | +17:25 | Jaana Tolppanen | 52:01 | ||
480 | MS Parma 4 (231) | +17:27 | Essi Valtonen | 52:03 | ||
481 | INUS (1085) | +17:27 | Anna Kuokkanen | 52:03 | ||
482 | Lillomarka OL 3 (268) | +17:28 | Dorthe Kühl Pedersen | 52:04 | ||
483 | OK Trian 7 (398) | +17:31 | Terese Hagman | 52:07 | ||
484 | Skogslöparna (515) | +17:31 | Emelie Wiberg | 52:07 | ||
485 | Tampereen Pyrintö 16 (908) | +17:32 | Kati Haanpää | 52:08 | ||
486 | Espoon Suunta 7 (530) | +17:33 | Terhi Koivu-Tikkanen | 52:09 | ||
487 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (1324) | +17:40 | Roosa Metsola | 52:16 | ||
488 | IF Femman 3 (316) | +17:42 | Elin Lövdal | 52:18 | ||
489 | Suomusjärven Sisu (233) | +17:43 | Tiina Anttila | 52:19 | ||
490 | HiisirastiKiukU (720) | +17:46 | Sanni Ruuhiala | 52:22 | ||
491 | Pargas IF 2 (155) | +17:48 | Tatjana Eskolin | 52:24 | ||
492 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (422) | +17:50 | Elsa Leppämäki | 52:26 | ||
493 | Viitasaaren Suunta 2 (497) | +17:50 | Tiia Huuskonen | 52:26 | ||
494 | Paroc (1395) | +17:50 | Veronica Sjödin | 52:26 | ||
495 | MS Parma 5 (151) | +17:52 | Ilona Ruohola | 52:28 | ||
496 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (516) | +17:52 | Elisa Reijonen | 52:28 | ||
497 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (768) | +17:54 | Eerika Konu | 52:30 | ||
498 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (126) | +17:55 | Kaisa Vainikka | 52:31 | ||
499 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (645) | +17:56 | Johanna Isojärvi | 52:32 | ||
500 | Tönsberg og omegn OL (959) | +17:58 | Jannicke Ödegård | 52:34 | ||
501 | Team TUOLI (378) | +17:59 | Annukka Galkin | 52:35 | ||
502 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (1114) | +18:01 | Suvi Tiainen | 52:37 | ||
503 | OK77 9 (1344) | +18:01 | Wilma Arrakoski | 52:37 | ||
504 | PPerijättäret (1437) | +18:02 | Pia Isolähteenmäki | 52:38 | ||
505 | Maksimaiset (1465) | +18:03 | Heini Mäkinen | 52:39 | ||
506 | Legenda (389) | +18:04 | Lyubov Balandina | 52:40 | ||
507 | SK Mercury 2 (1545) | +18:04 | Kairi Tuulmägi | 52:40 | ||
508 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (125) | +18:06 | Pinja Ylikangas | 52:42 | ||
509 | Måren OK Kolbotn Skimt OL (744) | +18:06 | Linn Mei Waaler | 52:42 | ||
510 | Asikkalan Raikas (209) | +18:08 | Mona Pökälä | 52:44 | ||
511 | Ganddal IL 2 (404) | +18:08 | Ann-Cathrin Nybak Urdal | 52:44 | ||
512 | Perhon Kiri (633) | +18:09 | Loviisa Kalliokoski | 52:45 | ||
513 | Rastikarhut 4 (687) | +18:09 | Tiina Haapakoski | 52:45 | ||
514 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 8 (609) | +18:10 | Marja-Leena Ojanaho | 52:46 | ||
515 | Nord West 5 (636) | +18:11 | ANASTASIIA KASHINA | 52:47 | ||
516 | OK Denseln 2 (1617) | +18:12 | Susanne Karlsson | 52:48 | ||
517 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 3 (1287) | +18:13 | Ebba Envall | 52:49 | ||
518 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 11 (1365) | +18:15 | Merja Rantanen | 52:51 | ||
519 | Valkealan Kajo (664) | +18:16 | Hanna Jaakkola | 52:52 | ||
520 | OK Botnia 3 (697) | +18:19 | Henna Witting | 52:55 | ||
521 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (220) | +18:21 | Tuula Haverinen | 52:57 | ||
522 | Oulun Tarmo (764) | +18:22 | Venla Viippola | 52:58 | ||
523 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (194) | +18:24 | Mari Anttonen | 53:00 | ||
524 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (382) | +18:24 | Anne Haikara | 53:00 | ||
525 | Siilin Rasti 3 (971) | +18:26 | Veera Jäppinen | 53:02 | ||
526 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (730) | +18:27 | Riikka Haarasilta-Suutarinen | 53:03 | ||
527 | Mulon Mantat (737) | +18:27 | Nina Hirvonen | 53:03 | ||
528 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (307) | +18:29 | Helena Matilainen | 53:05 | ||
529 | Rastiketut 3 (846) | +18:30 | Salla Rantanen | 53:06 | ||
530 | OK Trian 6 (922) | +18:32 | Luna Ketonen | 53:08 | ||
531 | Nyköpings OK 2 (1306) | +18:37 | Alice Ek | 53:13 | ||
532 | Perämeren Rasti (391) | +18:39 | Satu Klasila | 53:15 | ||
533 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (452) | +18:39 | Minna-Mari Olli | 53:15 | ||
534 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (433) | +18:41 | Sanna Karjalainen | 53:17 | ||
535 | Lynx 9 (1213) | +18:43 | Mira Mäkelä | 53:19 | ||
536 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (785) | +18:45 | Laura Jänis | 53:21 | ||
537 | Kauhavan Wisa (359) | +18:49 | Tuija Katajamäki | 53:25 | ||
538 | Leader PTZ 2 (1307) | +18:49 | Eketerina Sokolova | 53:25 | ||
539 | Rasti-Nokia (170) | +18:51 | Maiju Kohonen | 53:27 | ||
540 | Halsuan Toivo (756) | +18:53 | Tiina Koskela | 53:29 | ||
541 | Baltiyskiy Bereg 2 (1230) | +18:55 | Aleksandra Pokhresnaia | 53:31 | ||
542 | Viileät venlat (1574) | +18:55 | Minna Tiainen | 53:31 | ||
543 | Väli-Klemelät (473) | +18:56 | Maiju Väli-Klemelä | 53:32 | ||
544 | Sotkamon Jymy 7 (1220) | +18:57 | Elisa Kiiskinen | 53:33 | ||
545 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (314) | +18:58 | Tiina Tervo-Rantakokko | 53:34 | ||
546 | Rasti-Kurikka 4 (376) | +18:58 | Lida Khromushkina | 53:34 | ||
547 | Kuortaneen Kunto (442) | +18:58 | Elli Lassila | 53:34 | ||
548 | Vehkalahden Sienestäjät (615) | +18:59 | Eeva Purmonen | 53:35 | ||
549 | Rastivarsat 4 (520) | +19:00 | Siiri Lepola | 53:36 | ||
550 | Saloisten Reipas 2 (424) | +19:01 | Ruut Tornberg-Mattila | 53:37 | ||
551 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (408) | +19:02 | Mari Laurinen | 53:38 | ||
552 | MS Parma 9 (581) | +19:03 | Henna-Mari Määttä | 53:39 | ||
553 | Iin Yritys (271) | +19:04 | Salla Loukusa | 53:40 | ||
554 | O-girls (280) | +19:05 | Maria Igonina | 53:41 | ||
555 | Hirvensalon Heitto (619) | +19:06 | Elina Henttonen | 53:42 | ||
556 | Virtain Urheilijat (167) | +19:07 | Jenni Raivio | 53:43 | ||
557 | Konneveden Urheilijat (591) | +19:07 | Sari Krigsman | 53:43 | ||
558 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (441) | +19:08 | Anna-Maija Voutilainen | 53:44 | ||
559 | Rasti 88 (228) | +19:09 | Anu Saarinen | 53:45 | ||
560 | Mattilan muijat (1500) | +19:10 | Tuulia Apiainen | 53:46 | ||
561 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (344) | +19:11 | Kaisa Pohtola | 53:47 | ||
562 | Etelä-Karjalan keskussairaa (589) | +19:15 | Eija Pääkkönen | 53:51 | ||
563 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (676) | +19:15 | Anne Määttä | 53:51 | ||
564 | UCD (913) | +19:15 | Roisin Long | 53:51 | ||
565 | Rasti-Pielinen (392) | +19:16 | Jenni Ruokolainen | 53:52 | ||
566 | Helkat (749) | +19:18 | Katariina Tuohimäki | 53:54 | ||
567 | Skogsluffarnas OK (980) | +19:22 | Carlinger Tilde | 53:58 | ||
568 | Rastivarsat 6 (1354) | +19:22 | Anna Chumovatova | 53:58 | ||
569 | Suonenjoen Vasama (346) | +19:23 | Kaisa Tiitinen | 53:59 | ||
570 | KaHJoS (803) | +19:23 | Soile Kouvonen | 53:59 | ||
571 | Espoon Suunta 9 (329) | +19:25 | Tiia-Maria Rauttola | 54:01 | ||
572 | IF Sturla (1020) | +19:25 | Malene Instanes | 54:01 | ||
573 | SK Vuoksi 3 (610) | +19:26 | Neea Pohjamo | 54:02 | ||
574 | MS Parma 6 (232) | +19:27 | Saana Taimisto | 54:03 | ||
575 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (336) | +19:30 | Jonna Lindstedt | 54:06 | ||
576 | OK Trian 10 (762) | +19:32 | Leila Seppänen | 54:08 | ||
577 | Linköpings OK 4 (1196) | +19:32 | Hanna Modig Tjärnström | 54:08 | ||
578 | Another way (358) | +19:33 | Olga Minaeva | 54:09 | ||
579 | Sienestäjät (260) | +19:34 | Susanna Valkonen | 54:10 | ||
580 | Maasotakoulu LPR (477) | +19:35 | Tarja Nykänen | 54:11 | ||
581 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (528) | +19:35 | Vappu Hyvärinen | 54:11 | ||
582 | Lierbygda OL (1156) | +19:36 | Mari Oppedal Tokheim | 54:12 | ||
583 | Hestra IF (213) | +19:37 | Nora Aroneng | 54:13 | ||
584 | Tullinge SK 4 (1203) | +19:37 | Sofia Persson | 54:13 | ||
585 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (375) | +19:38 | Liisa Muukkonen | 54:14 | ||
586 | Rasti-Pommi (671) | +19:39 | Outi Nieminen | 54:15 | ||
587 | Värska OK Peko 2 (1226) | +19:41 | Epp Käpa | 54:17 | ||
588 | Täsmis-Team (517) | +19:43 | Enna Huuskonen | 54:19 | ||
589 | Terästarpojat (629) | +19:43 | Outi Lappi | 54:19 | ||
590 | Siilin Rasti 2 (431) | +19:45 | Nina Tusa | 54:21 | ||
591 | MaastoMahti ry (1422) | +19:45 | Niina Lintu | 54:21 | ||
592 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (214) | +19:47 | Emilia Uurasjärvi | 54:23 | ||
593 | Partiolpk Tampereen Lokit 3 (1023) | +19:47 | Cristina Isoviita | 54:23 | ||
594 | OK Trian 5 (750) | +19:49 | Emmi Hasu | 54:25 | ||
595 | Teksasin Tarmo (1115) | +19:50 | Andrea Liimatainen | 54:26 | ||
596 | SK Vuoksi 4 (192) | +19:50 | Vilma Juvakka | 54:26 | ||
597 | Tunkiomadot (1609) | +19:51 | Suvi-Maria Seppänen | 54:27 | ||
598 | Inkeroisten Terho (628) | +19:52 | Heidi Huusari | 54:28 | ||
599 | Tampereen Pyrintö 20 (1240) | +19:54 | Kiia Roininen | 54:30 | ||
600 | RastiPiikkiö 3 (1237) | +19:56 | Mari Toivio | 54:32 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |