< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
201 | Hiiltomiehet (99) | +9:34 | Tanja Heinimaa | 46:49 | ||
202 | OK Kapa (116) | +9:38 | Laura Leiboma | 46:53 | ||
203 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 5 (1304) | +9:39 | Sofia Wigle | 46:54 | ||
204 | OK Tisaren 3 (207) | +9:42 | Sofia Johansson | 46:57 | ||
205 | Aluksne (1077) | +9:42 | Liene Bruvele | 46:57 | ||
206 | Limingan Niittykärpät (302) | +9:43 | Elina Luhta | 46:58 | ||
207 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (110) | +9:44 | Kaisa Lylynperä | 46:59 | ||
208 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (1316) | +9:50 | Linda Sjögren | 47:05 | ||
209 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (102) | +9:51 | Anniina Suhonen | 47:06 | ||
210 | IFK Umeå (197) | +9:56 | Susanne Rutqvist | 47:11 | ||
211 | IF Brahe (200) | +9:56 | Ida Högland | 47:11 | ||
212 | Stjördals-Blink Orientering (195) | +9:58 | Ane Solberg Nielsen | 47:13 | ||
213 | Suunta-Sepot (576) | +9:59 | Katri Lylynperä | 47:14 | ||
214 | Rastivarsat 2 (223) | +10:00 | Hanna Laine | 47:15 | ||
215 | SK Vuoksi (152) | +10:02 | Marjut Turunen | 47:17 | ||
216 | Kils OK (320) | +10:06 | Sanna Skoog | 47:21 | ||
217 | Kangasala SK 4 (121) | +10:08 | Eveliina Muukkonen | 47:23 | ||
218 | Bussola OK (244) | +10:09 | Nina Probst | 47:24 | ||
219 | Sävedalens AIK 3 (1168) | +10:13 | Lisa Palm | 47:28 | ||
220 | OK Hällen 2 (355) | +10:18 | Chantelle Hesselberg | 47:33 | ||
221 | OK Rodhen (203) | +10:19 | Veronika Chernik | 47:34 | ||
222 | Söders-Tyresö (1022) | +10:19 | Camilla Hellström | 47:34 | ||
223 | Kangasala SK 2 (58) | +10:21 | Minna Saarinen | 47:36 | ||
224 | Team Västmanland (1104) | +10:21 | Sandra Näslund | 47:36 | ||
225 | Sotkamon Jymy (282) | +10:23 | Venla Kankainen | 47:38 | ||
226 | Sundsvalls OK 2 (315) | +10:25 | Sara Lundsten | 47:40 | ||
227 | RasTiimi 2 (368) | +10:27 | Tiia Olkkonen | 47:42 | ||
228 | OK Milan (475) | +10:33 | Saga Sander | 47:48 | ||
229 | Jukola 2003 Sulkava (462) | +10:38 | Kerttu Seppänen | 47:53 | ||
230 | Nemiga-Nord (853) | +10:41 | Natallia Krukova | 47:56 | ||
231 | Finspångs SOK (598) | +10:42 | Elin Gunnarsson | 47:57 | ||
232 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (69) | +10:43 | Maaret Rantanen | 47:58 | ||
233 | Varrassuon Karhut (1577) | +10:43 | Hilla Stenlund | 47:58 | ||
234 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (139) | +10:45 | Päivi Malmi | 48:00 | ||
235 | Lillomarka OL 2 (168) | +10:45 | Siri Kollerud | 48:00 | ||
236 | IFK Moras OK 3 (1288) | +10:45 | Lena Karlsson Holmer | 48:00 | ||
237 | IK Auseklis (205) | +10:47 | Anna Freimane | 48:02 | ||
238 | Kangasala SK 8 (1624) | +10:47 | Jonna Eeva | 48:02 | ||
239 | Snättringe SK (283) | +10:48 | Mariya Khimochkina | 48:03 | ||
240 | Kangasala SK 5 (177) | +10:50 | Maija Ojanen | 48:05 | ||
241 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (308) | +10:52 | Jonna Juva | 48:07 | ||
242 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (277) | +10:53 | Venla Venetjoki | 48:08 | ||
243 | Rastikarhut 2 (597) | +10:53 | Iisa Jutila | 48:08 | ||
244 | Lynx 5 (297) | +10:54 | Auli Packalen | 48:09 | ||
245 | Tidligere toppløpere (184) | +10:55 | Hannele Tonna | 48:10 | ||
246 | IF Femman 2 (160) | +10:58 | Hanna Lindgren | 48:13 | ||
247 | The Bees (1512) | +10:59 | Susann Furrer | 48:14 | ||
248 | NTNUI 3 (141) | +11:03 | Live Bredholt Jörgensen | 48:18 | ||
249 | Kungälvs OK (699) | +11:18 | Sabina Aumo | 48:33 | ||
250 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (120) | +11:22 | Veera Haavisto | 48:37 | ||
251 | Espoon Akilles 2 (158) | +11:28 | Maria Lerssi | 48:43 | ||
252 | Pihkaniskat (256) | +11:28 | Riina Rintamäki | 48:43 | ||
253 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (249) | +11:29 | Nella Keskinen | 48:44 | ||
254 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (25) | +11:31 | Hilla Pitkänen | 48:46 | ||
255 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (288) | +11:33 | Emilia Teini | 48:48 | ||
256 | GNEIST (325) | +11:34 | Eli Fjellbirkeland Johannesen | 48:49 | ||
257 | Hiidenkiertäjät 6 (578) | +11:34 | Niina Laakso | 48:49 | ||
258 | OK Linne 4 (472) | +11:36 | Lisa Rönnols | 48:51 | ||
259 | Rastiketut (198) | +11:37 | Maria Hoskari | 48:52 | ||
260 | Närpes OK (124) | +11:39 | Caroline Sandelin | 48:54 | ||
261 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (461) | +11:40 | Tiina Niemi | 48:55 | ||
262 | Nord West 2 (147) | +11:41 | Anna Volkova | 48:56 | ||
263 | OK Tyr (380) | +11:43 | My Westlund | 48:58 | ||
264 | Hyvinkään Rasti (402) | +11:44 | Salla Norrbacka | 48:59 | ||
265 | OK77 2 (252) | +11:45 | Lydia Mårtenson | 49:00 | ||
266 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (127) | +11:46 | Henna Autio | 49:01 | ||
267 | O-Motion (827) | +11:47 | Hanna Wey | 49:02 | ||
268 | Markbygdens OK (864) | +11:47 | Josefin Andersson | 49:02 | ||
269 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (186) | +11:48 | Aija Koistinen | 49:03 | ||
270 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (284) | +11:48 | Sanna Pusa | 49:03 | ||
271 | Sundsvalls OK (95) | +11:49 | Frida Vikström | 49:04 | ||
272 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (432) | +11:52 | Heidi Nikkinen | 49:07 | ||
273 | Centrum OK Stockholm (379) | +11:54 | Erika Lindholm | 49:09 | ||
274 | Växjö OK (878) | +11:54 | Josphine Regnell | 49:09 | ||
275 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (218) | +11:57 | Annamari Vierikko | 49:12 | ||
276 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (178) | +12:01 | Jenni Keränen | 49:16 | ||
277 | Lynx 4 (230) | +12:04 | Nea Kytäjä | 49:19 | ||
278 | Nivalan Suunnistajat 2 (440) | +12:09 | Elina Löytynoja | 49:24 | ||
279 | Vehkalahden Veikot 5 (189) | +12:11 | Tuuli Koivu | 49:26 | ||
280 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (1197) | +12:13 | Klara Borg | 49:28 | ||
281 | Saarijärven Pullistus (305) | +12:21 | Minna Truhponen | 49:36 | ||
282 | Sundbybergs IK (1030) | +12:21 | Matilda Lindh | 49:36 | ||
283 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (555) | +12:23 | Moona Havula | 49:38 | ||
284 | Sheffield University Orient (965) | +12:27 | Aislinn Prendergast | 49:42 | ||
285 | Leader PTZ (224) | +12:31 | Aleksandra Rusakova | 49:46 | ||
286 | IK Auseklis 6 (444) | +12:32 | Laura Berke | 49:47 | ||
287 | Tampereen Pyrintö 12 (306) | +12:35 | Kaarina Nurminen | 49:50 | ||
288 | Raumar Orientering (501) | +12:37 | Ane Sofie Krogh | 49:52 | ||
289 | Lammin Säkiä 3 (1188) | +12:40 | Sanna Nykänen | 49:55 | ||
290 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (279) | +12:45 | Saana Kuusinen | 50:00 | ||
291 | Interlopers (653) | +12:46 | Pippa Carcas | 50:01 | ||
292 | Liperin Taimi (946) | +12:46 | Mira Makkonen | 50:01 | ||
293 | Hihhulit (623) | +12:48 | Hilla Rudanko | 50:03 | ||
294 | MS Parma 3 (196) | +12:50 | Anni Valtonen | 50:05 | ||
295 | Espoon Suunta 2 (113) | +12:52 | Heidi Plit | 50:07 | ||
296 | Kinttuviisas (1501) | +12:52 | Suvituuli Asikainen | 50:07 | ||
297 | Paimion Rasti 5 (1055) | +12:56 | Elisa Dresen | 50:11 | ||
298 | Northern Wind 2 (341) | +12:57 | Anna Chelnova | 50:12 | ||
299 | Rasti-Jyry (269) | +13:10 | Anastasia Routsi | 50:25 | ||
300 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (159) | +13:12 | Mette Nygård | 50:27 | ||
301 | OK Pölva Kobras (267) | +13:14 | Madli-Johanna Maidla | 50:29 | ||
302 | Paimion Rasti 4 (353) | +13:14 | Heli Hartvik | 50:29 | ||
303 | Terlaner Orientierungsläufe (1014) | +13:15 | Sabine Rottensteiner | 50:30 | ||
304 | Luumäen Rasti (243) | +13:17 | Anni Inkilä | 50:32 | ||
305 | Siilin Rasti (246) | +13:18 | Maris Palopääl | 50:33 | ||
306 | Lammin Säkiä (357) | +13:23 | Riitta Kärkkäinen | 50:38 | ||
307 | Sukkelat Savolaiset (386) | +13:24 | Jutta Kinnunen | 50:39 | ||
308 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (181) | +13:25 | Salla Lilja | 50:40 | ||
309 | Ainot (201) | +13:25 | Aino Asklöf | 50:40 | ||
310 | Kongsberg OL (420) | +13:27 | Kjersti Tönnessen Bergstöl | 50:42 | ||
311 | Tampereen Pyrintö 15 (443) | +13:29 | Vilma Pesu | 50:44 | ||
312 | OK Ravinen 3 (264) | +13:31 | Röstin Hanna | 50:46 | ||
313 | Bredaryds SOK 2 (1283) | +13:31 | Linnea Skalberg | 50:46 | ||
314 | Laitasaaren Veto (309) | +13:32 | Kukka-Maaria Karppinen | 50:47 | ||
315 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (1183) | +13:33 | Tuuli Suutari | 50:48 | ||
316 | Gotlands OF (1057) | +13:34 | Tuva Nikolausson | 50:49 | ||
317 | OK Vöru (688) | +13:35 | Triin Jäädmaa | 50:50 | ||
318 | Leppävaaran Sisu (1163) | +13:36 | Malena Lahtimies | 50:51 | ||
319 | Lynx 3 (163) | +13:39 | Anna Ojapalo | 50:54 | ||
320 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (599) | +13:41 | Maarika Taipalus | 50:56 | ||
321 | Kongsberg OL 2 (1301) | +13:41 | Ingrid Kvistad | 50:56 | ||
322 | Stavanger Orienteringsklubb (752) | +13:43 | Nina Karlsen | 50:58 | ||
323 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (98) | +13:45 | Salla Pitkänen | 51:00 | ||
324 | SK Uusi (285) | +13:46 | Matilda Latvala | 51:01 | ||
325 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (216) | +13:49 | Johanna Ukkola | 51:04 | ||
326 | Bailamama 2 (1568) | +13:52 | Tiina Vilska | 51:07 | ||
327 | Vetelin Urheilijat (212) | +13:53 | Iina Koskela | 51:08 | ||
328 | Nastolan Terä (643) | +13:54 | Angelika Immonen | 51:09 | ||
329 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (275) | +13:57 | Liinu Nummela | 51:12 | ||
330 | IL Tyrving 3 (292) | +13:58 | Nora Skauen | 51:13 | ||
331 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (93) | +14:00 | Andrea Brechbühl | 51:15 | ||
332 | Olavin Rasti 2 (384) | +14:01 | Pirjo Kauria | 51:16 | ||
333 | Östmarka OK (1084) | +14:01 | Anna Cecilie Linlökken | 51:16 | ||
334 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (143) | +14:02 | Satu Turtinen | 51:17 | ||
335 | Joutsenon Kullervo (377) | +14:05 | Karoliina Ahvonen | 51:20 | ||
336 | Espoon Suunta 5 (180) | +14:07 | Piritta Wartiainen | 51:22 | ||
337 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (345) | +14:07 | Kaisa Mäntylä | 51:22 | ||
338 | Navi 3 (659) | +14:10 | Niina Liukkonen | 51:25 | ||
339 | Vehkalahden Veikot (83) | +14:13 | Raita Pakkanen | 51:28 | ||
340 | Ganddal IL (176) | +14:14 | Janne Tjörhom Aasheim | 51:29 | ||
341 | Takas OK (798) | +14:15 | Ugne Liegute | 51:30 | ||
342 | LOSIny 53rus (573) | +14:16 | Alla Zinina | 51:31 | ||
343 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (188) | +14:17 | Suvi Harju | 51:32 | ||
344 | OK Pan Århus 2 (298) | +14:17 | Astrid Ank Jörgensen | 51:32 | ||
345 | Fujitsu (617) | +14:18 | Heini Papinsaari | 51:33 | ||
346 | Tampereen Pyrintö 17 (1016) | +14:19 | Henna Siren | 51:34 | ||
347 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (237) | +14:22 | Anu Valkonen | 51:37 | ||
348 | OK Trian 3 (526) | +14:22 | Antonia Holmgren | 51:37 | ||
349 | Värska OK Peko (1006) | +14:23 | Kristel Koivo | 51:38 | ||
350 | Espoon Suunta 4 (570) | +14:25 | Venla Tahvanainen | 51:40 | ||
351 | OK Trian 2 (343) | +14:27 | Lena Jauhiainen | 51:42 | ||
352 | Sähäkät Sutturat (1553) | +14:28 | Laura Holmberg | 51:43 | ||
353 | Järvenpään Palo 4 (1322) | +14:29 | Aino-Maria Linna | 51:44 | ||
354 | SK100 (202) | +14:31 | Marie Tammemäe | 51:46 | ||
355 | Frol IL 2 (506) | +14:32 | Kine Sofie Sandstad | 51:47 | ||
356 | Tampereen Pyrintö Hiihto (525) | +14:33 | Satu Väänänen | 51:48 | ||
357 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (261) | +14:37 | Katja Kaario | 51:52 | ||
358 | OK Rodhen 2 (1305) | +14:37 | Yvonne Grehn | 51:52 | ||
359 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (112) | +14:38 | Dorothea Müller | 51:53 | ||
360 | Savon Suunta (490) | +14:38 | Annu Pylkkänen | 51:53 | ||
361 | BOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (239) | +14:40 | Clare Howes | 51:55 | ||
362 | Lappeen Riento (144) | +14:41 | Eveliina Nykänen | 51:56 | ||
363 | Turun NMKY (631) | +14:43 | Linda Krumina | 51:58 | ||
364 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (412) | +14:44 | Inese Varna | 51:59 | ||
365 | NTNUI 5 (450) | +14:47 | Marte Hoff Hagen | 52:02 | ||
366 | Viitasaaren Suunta (463) | +14:49 | Tarja Silvennoinen | 52:04 | ||
367 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (137) | +14:50 | Elina Espo | 52:05 | ||
368 | SK Pohjanrinne (479) | +15:00 | Mari Torri-Tuominen | 52:15 | ||
369 | IFK Lidingö SOK 5 (1343) | +15:01 | Agnes Broman | 52:16 | ||
370 | Alajärven Ankkurit (979) | +15:02 | Petra Viirumäki | 52:17 | ||
371 | Kangasala SK 9 (1629) | +15:04 | Natalia Kanko | 52:19 | ||
372 | Broucci a Berusky (702) | +15:07 | Martina Valachova | 52:22 | ||
373 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 3 (1608) | +15:08 | Anu Koivisto | 52:23 | ||
374 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (335) | +15:09 | Julia Koivisto | 52:24 | ||
375 | Gävle OK (498) | +15:10 | Anna Berggren | 52:25 | ||
376 | Kalevan Rasti 6 (773) | +15:10 | Essi Rantanen | 52:25 | ||
377 | FK Göingarna (786) | +15:12 | Hilda Axelsson | 52:27 | ||
378 | Beach Girls (616) | +15:13 | Laura Koskenvuo | 52:28 | ||
379 | Katrineholms OK (449) | +15:14 | Siri Jeppsson | 52:29 | ||
380 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat 2 (958) | +15:14 | Sanna Soudunsaari | 52:29 | ||
381 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (183) | +15:15 | Ida Heikkinen | 52:30 | ||
382 | Lapin Veikot (227) | +15:15 | Meri Maijala | 52:30 | ||
383 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (321) | +15:15 | Tiina Kihlström | 52:30 | ||
384 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 7 (740) | +15:15 | Milla Seppä | 52:30 | ||
385 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (627) | +15:18 | Elina Räty | 52:33 | ||
386 | Tullinge SK 3 (330) | +15:20 | Lina Ehn | 52:35 | ||
387 | SK Vuoksi 2 (337) | +15:20 | Rosa Manner | 52:35 | ||
388 | JOKA (287) | +15:21 | Kadi-Liis Minn | 52:36 | ||
389 | Oulun Valppaat (364) | +15:22 | Tytti Kaijanen | 52:37 | ||
390 | Rasti-Jussit (215) | +15:23 | Päivi Pärnänen | 52:38 | ||
391 | IFK Lidingö SOK 4 (266) | +15:23 | Jutta Jussila | 52:38 | ||
392 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 7 (1161) | +15:26 | Katariina Nikkinen | 52:41 | ||
393 | Lauttakylän Luja (572) | +15:28 | Terhi Matintalo | 52:43 | ||
394 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (310) | +15:30 | Salla Turpeinen | 52:45 | ||
395 | Kadonneen Rastin Metsästäjä (851) | +15:30 | Anna Chegarovskaya | 52:45 | ||
396 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (393) | +15:31 | Nuppu Laaksonen | 52:46 | ||
397 | Hiisirasti 3 (1341) | +15:32 | Jenni Mikkola | 52:47 | ||
398 | Solf IK (1059) | +15:33 | Fia Snickars | 52:48 | ||
399 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (289) | +15:34 | Kirsi Ilmonen | 52:49 | ||
400 | Rasti-Hyry (396) | +15:34 | Anni Partanen | 52:49 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |