jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Venlojen Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 2. osuus vliaika 1,9 km

    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    1FINMS Parma (9)49:38Tiia Istolahti11:04
    2SWEAlfta SA OK (1)+19Josefine Heikka11:37
    3SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (96)+32Isia Basset9:56
    4SWEStora Tuna OK (3)+35Magdalena Olsson10:17
    5LTUIGTISA (21)+38Sandra Pauzaite10:21
    6FINSK Pohjanthti (10)+46Marttiina Joensuu10:41
    7SWEIFK Gteborg (65)+1:03Anna Nrhi9:57
    8SUIOl Norska (2)+1:20Silje Ekroll Jahren10:59
    9SWEJrla Orientering (16)+1:22Sofie Bachmann10:48
    10SWEGteborg Majorna OK (13)+1:24Anna Forsberg10:20
    11FINTampereen Pyrint (4)+1:26Anni Haanp11:07
    12FINKoovee (11)+1:26Laura Vike10:39
    13SWESvedalens AIK (68)+1:27Maria Magnusson10:29
    14SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (36)+1:33Jeanette Jnsson Hellstadius11:06
    15FINKalevan Rasti 2 (108)+1:35Krista Niiranen11:14
    16FINKalevan Rasti (29)+1:37Mari Vnnen11:13
    17NORIL Tyrving (60)+1:38Betty Ann B Nilsen11:26
    18SWEOK Kre (7)+1:54Jenny Eriksson11:22
    19SWEOK Tisaren (26)+1:59Andrea Svensson11:37
    20SWEOK Orion 2 (57)+2:02Hanna Wisniewska11:04
    21FINLynx (39)+2:13Tuuli Heikkil11:09
    22FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (47)+2:16Emily Kemp11:57
    23RUSBlack Sea OK (72)+2:17Nura Korolkova11:34
    24NORNTNUI (15)+2:42Maren Jansson Haverstad11:20
    25FINPaimion Rasti 2 (37)+2:55Milka Reponen12:00
    26SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (145)+2:56Johanna Erlandsson11:42
    27SWEIFK Moras OK (8)+2:57Olha Panchenko10:39
    28SWEOK Roslagen (117)+2:59Tekle Gvildyte10:26
    29SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (28)+3:05Alice Hugosson10:32
    30FINVaasan Suunnistajat (63)+3:13Satu Tuomisto11:13
    31FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (73)+3:16Liisa Peltonen11:56
    32FINPargas IF (34)+3:16Jill Lauren12:16
    33DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (1148)+3:33Amanda Falck Weber10:28
    34SWELinkpings OK (104)+3:49Sofia Salomonsson13:00
    35NORFreidig SPK (103)+3:51Vera Melkild11:23
    36SWEOK Hllen (115)+3:52Johanna berg12:58
    37SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (114)+4:03Julia Rajan11:53
    38SWELeksands OK (84)+4:06Maja Mrth13:23
    39SWEIFK Liding SOK (18)+4:11Ausrine Kutkaite13:15
    40GERUSV TU Dresden (569)+4:23Anna Reinhardt12:03
    41FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (12)+4:24Tytti Kirvesmies10:57
    42SWEOK Sdertrn (43)+4:25Nika Kalinina10:13
    43NORHalden SK 2 (44)+4:27Bodil Helgerud10:51
    44DENOK Pan rhus (118)+4:31Stine Bagger Hagner10:42
    45SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (19)+4:32Moa Enmark10:11
    46ESPCatalonia Team (225)+4:33Marta Sanchez14:00
    47SWEOK Linne (24)+4:34Hilda Forsgren10:16
    48FINHiisirasti (27)+4:39Pivi Autio11:06
    49NORFredrikstad SK (138)+4:46Marie Olaussen14:20
    50FINRastikarhut (17)+4:49Tuija Kuusela11:29
    51FINKeuruun Kisailijat (89)+4:50Sara Leppsalmi14:17
    52NORHalden SK (6)+4:57Kine Steiwer11:40
    53FINHiidenkiertjt (31)+5:14Jenny Patana11:13
    54FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (91)+5:25Katja Luoma11:46
    55FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (54)+5:29Annika Matilainen11:30
    56SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken (128)+5:32Ingelsson Joline14:21
    57LATOK Meridians (169)+5:48Kristine Brunere11:15
    58FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (85)+6:13Kristina Smirnova12:12
    59NORLillomarka OL (14)+6:19Charlotte Watson12:07
    60NORBkkelagets SK (86)+6:44Mariann Ulvestad12:22
    61SWEDomnarvets GoIF (38)+6:44Elin Dahlin13:09
    62SWEOK Ravinen (67)+6:46Rebecca Waldenfjord11:58
    63FINAnttolan Urheilijat (50)+6:50Marjo Liikanen12:04
    64NORKonnerud IL (122)+6:50Ane Dyrkorn11:22
    65SWEOK Tisaren 2 (48)+6:51Rebecka Nylin11:56
    66SWERehns BK (78)+6:57Liga Valdmane15:50
    67FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (217)+7:03Maria Laine12:25
    68FINOK Trian (81)+7:05Heidi Liljestm14:33
    69SUIOl Norska 2 (149)+7:06Anja Probst13:14
    70NORVaregg IL (171)+7:07Kristine Fjellanger11:25
    71FINKyrs-Rasti (241)+7:11Mari-Anna Roponen13:11
    72SWEIFK Gteborg 4 (1285)+7:15Erica Pettersson13:38
    73FINKoovee 2 (41)+7:19Marjo Taanila13:02
    74SWEEksj SOK (161)+7:21Anja Arbtner12:59
    75SWEIFK Gteborg 3 (1327)+7:23Elin Hgstrand12:54
    76FINSuunta Jyvskyl (52)+7:26Barbora Chaloupska11:44
    77NORBysen IL (97)+7:33Ragnhild Eide12:23
    78SWEHagaby GoIF (131)+7:34Amelie Wallenhammar12:10
    79FINOK Raseborg (90)+7:35Jonna blom13:44
    80SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (109)+7:35Isabel Saln13:16
    81NORAsker SK (76)+7:35Lotte Jauhojrvi Markussen11:08
    82FINRastikarhut 3 (296)+7:38Sanna Ylikyl10:48
    83FINKangasala SK 3 (92)+7:46Miina Kanko13:36
    84FINPaimion Rasti 3 (146)+7:48Ida Marie Nss Bjrgul12:08
    85RUSNorthern Wind (101)+7:48Svetlana Raikova11:10
    86FINOriveden Ponnistus (222)+7:49Suvi Pajunen11:33
    87FINEspoon Suunta (40)+7:57Ida Haapala11:02
    88FINKymin Suunnistajat (142)+8:05Venla Kri13:54
    89FINRasti-Lukko (119)+8:06Liisi Hentonen12:39
    90SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (326)+8:10Joana Wlti12:02
    91SWEUme OK (182)+8:11sa Otterbjrk11:07
    92SWEOK Denseln (157)+8:16Elizabete Blumentale13:09
    93SWEOK Orion (32)+8:17Ida bro13:18
    94SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (487)+8:24Maria Kleijn11:28
    95SWEVittjrvs IK (70)+8:25Andrea Wickbom17:06
    96RUSOmega (80)+8:26Zoya Tikhonova11:21
    97SWEOK Roxen 2 (1274)+8:28Anna-Stina Pledal11:30
    98FINIF Femman (45)+8:29Victoria Hstman12:24
    99FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (77)+8:30Mirabella Tolonen13:04
    100SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (51)+8:31Marianne Haug12:54
    101FINOK77 (88)+8:36Janina Donner12:00
    102FINRasti-Kurikka (79)+8:39Sanna Palomki15:01
    103SUIOLV Baselland (174)+8:40Anais Cattin13:35
    104FINRajamen Rykmentti (35)+8:41Piia Latva-Kiskola13:29
    105SWEOK Ravinen 4 (238)+8:44Elin Berg14:29
    106SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (948)+8:44Emma Dahlstedt11:37
    107FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (62)+8:45Emmi Hakomki13:37
    108FINNavi (154)+8:46Heini Tarvainen14:59
    109ESTOK Kape (133)+8:47Kirti Rebane12:01
    110FINAlirasitus (229)+8:48Annukka Siltakorpi13:39
    111FINHiisirasti 2 (248)+8:48Laura Kempas14:05
    112RUSNord West (46)+8:48Tatiana Bevza13:29
    113FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (87)+8:50Henna Rantala14:25
    114FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (61)+8:53Kaisu Martinmki14:49
    115NORHalden SK 3 (130)+8:54Hedda Raadal Bjrlo13:12
    116FINLahden Taimi (153)+8:55Hanne Kolehmainen13:26
    117FINPaimion Rasti (5)+8:56Saara Norrgrann11:04
    118NORNydalens SK (22)+8:57Berit Sofie Wiklund14:59
    119SWEDomnarvets GoIF 2 (75)+8:58Lena Nordlund13:17
    120SWEOK Linne 2 (82)+9:02Kate Morrison13:02
    121SWETullinge SK 2 (175)+9:05Magdalena Van de Voorde13:51
    122FINTurun Suunnistajat (59)+9:10Sonja Julkunen17:34
    123NORNydalens SK 2 (351)+9:14Emilie Westin14:33
    124RUSKuzmolovo OS (136)+9:17Elizaveta Botova11:46
    125SWENykpings OK (861)+9:17Kristin Hylander12:48
    126SWETullinge SK (42)+9:21Rebecka Heinrup12:30
    127SWErla IF 2 (1290)+9:23Lovisa Onsbring-Gustafsson12:51
    128FINAlatornion Pirkat (208)+9:27Tarja Taulavuori14:37
    129SWEGteborg Majorna OK 4 (1232)+9:27Moa Pettersson12:49
    130SWETrollhttans SOK (317)+9:28Josefine Kristiansson12:09
    131FINLappeen Riento 2 (295)+9:30Tinja Lantta14:26
    132SWETby OK (190)+9:31Josefine Andersson13:55
    133FINKoovee 4 (281)+9:32Rosa Simola14:13
    134SWEBredaryds SOK (394)+9:32Carina Svensson12:18
    135SWEOK Ravinen 2 (148)+9:34Annie Forsberg12:30
    136FINKuopion Suunnistajat (55)+9:34Laura Joonas12:53
    137FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (185)+9:38Sanni Prittinen13:07
    138FINLynx 2 (66)+9:40Sanni Norrbacka12:59
    139NORAsker SK 2 (1334)+9:41Nora Synnve Woxholth12:08
    140SWEPan-Kristianstad (20)+9:42Ursula Kadan12:41
    141FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (187)+9:43Sara Liukkonen13:53
    142SWETeam Gunilla Rylander (1567)+9:46Malin Rylander17:33
    143SWEStorviks IF (1032)+9:46Laila Ingelsson15:21
    144NORKristiansand OK (383)+9:53Christiane Ruud Bckman21:31
    145FINEspoon Akilles 3 (255)+9:57Netta Hjelm13:37
    146SWEAttunda OK (458)+9:57Laura Dngelo13:56
    147SWESnttringe SK 2 (1289)+10:00Petrina Costermans12:14
    148SWERehns BK 2 (1256)+10:00Erica Edman13:16
    149FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (313)+10:07Helena Halkosaari16:12
    150FINRastivarsat (111)+10:07Irina Mihalko12:14
    151FINNilsin Nujakka (482)+10:14Anu Pursiainen15:13
    152SWEOK Tranan (401)+10:17Emma Nilsson13:00
    153FINEspoon Akilles (71)+10:18Leenukka Hanhijrvi12:39
    154NORIL Tyrving 2 (105)+10:30sa Franzen13:02
    155USAOUSA (132)+10:31Cory-Wright Katie14:09
    156FINSK Vuoksi (152)+10:33Essi Visnen11:55
    157SWEOK Roxen (606)+10:33Emma Helmersson16:19
    158FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (166)+10:39Ilona Haapasaari13:51
    159SWESundsvalls OK 2 (315)+10:41Johanna Sjlund11:48
    160FINMS Parma 2 (30)+10:44Sanna Paukkunen15:33
    161FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (102)+10:53Venla Turakainen12:24
    162NORFrol IL (74)+10:57Mari Kilskar Grevskott19:42
    163FINSuunta-Sepot (576)+10:59Sari Saarijrvi12:36
    164SWEFinspngs SOK (598)+10:59Lina Blomqvist11:38
    165FINOlavin Rasti (134)+11:00Marja-Terttu Repo13:24
    166FINRasTiimi (191)+11:01Roosa Lassila13:39
    167FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (510)+11:03Anne Polso13:02
    168FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (291)+11:03Hanna Vainionp14:52
    169SWEOK Linne 3 (199)+11:05Fay Walsh20:24
    170SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 5 (1304)+11:07Sofia Heldt12:49
    171SWESnttringe SK (283)+11:15Frida Hector11:51
    172SWEOK Hllen 2 (355)+11:18Linnea Gustafsson12:27
    173SWEKFUM rebro OK (172)+11:20Kristin Jacobsson13:58
    174SWEJrla Orientering 2 (49)+11:35Sara Sjkvist10:37
    175NORNTNUI 2 (33)+11:47Vilde Malmei14:20
    176FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (25)+11:50Tia Tarkiainen11:40
    177SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (193)+11:52Ella Andersson14:54
    178FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (139)+11:53Minna Ryypp12:28
    179FINKangasala SK 4 (121)+11:55Sirra Toivonen13:06
    180BLRNemiga-Nord (853)+12:01Tatsiana Vaskaboinikava12:45
    181FINVarrassuon Karhut (1577)+12:07Laura Portin12:52
    182NORPorsgrunn OL (434)+12:10Sara Mathisen16:26
    183FINSotkamon Jymy (282)+12:11Piia Ivakko13:07
    184FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (150)+12:14Suvi Oikarinen14:41
    185FINKoovee 3 (312)+12:14Erika Uotila17:58
    186FINLaihian Luja (242)+12:20Aino Laasanen15:35
    187FINEspoon Suunta 6 (123)+12:21Virpi Palmen14:46
    188FINKangasala SK 2 (58)+12:24Anna Kotkajuuri13:29
    189NORFossum IF (64)+12:25Ingrid Gylterud Kvlsgaard16:04
    190SWEOK Milan (475)+12:27Josefin Erlandsson13:16
    191FINIF Brahe (200)+12:27Malin Johansson13:52
    192SWEOK Tisaren 3 (207)+12:31Nina Hallor14:14
    193RUSBaltiyskiy Bereg (164)+12:32Anastassia Murzina14:38
    194NORLillomarka OL 2 (168)+12:33Maria Rrvik Haver13:15
    195NORBysen IL 2 (327)+12:34Jenny Persson15:56
    196NORNTNUI 3 (141)+12:41Aurora Fossy13:02
    197SWESundsvalls OK (95)+12:42Jenny Wegebro12:19
    198SWEVxj OK (878)+12:42Alicia Lundgren12:10
    199SWErla IF (100)+12:43Linn Brnneby15:41
    200FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (578)+12:46Pirita Orkola12:29
    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >