< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki |
1401 | Aron Haka (1462) | +2:15:53 | Satu Karjalainen | 41:45 | ||
1402 | Lynx 7 (542) | +2:16:56 | Tuula Mbembela | 50:39 | ||
1403 | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat (936) | +2:17:36 | Tuija Kallio | 51:42 | ||
1404 | Hämäläis-Osakunta (1155) | +2:17:43 | Hanna Arimo | 55:18 | ||
1405 | VLSK (1378) | +2:17:50 | Lotta Holopainen | 32:35 | ||
1406 | Sotkamon Jymy 6 (1355) | +2:18:02 | Päivi Heikkinen | 45:20 | ||
1407 | Rasti-Jyry 3 (1041) | +2:18:11 | Sanni Eloneva | 37:14 | ||
1408 | H3M (1042) | +2:18:11 | Laura Purontaus | 48:40 | ||
1409 | Virastokeskuksen vikkelät 3 (1511) | +2:18:11 | Paula Jääskeläinen | 37:03 | ||
1410 | Konneveden Urheilijat 2 (1175) | +2:18:43 | Maija Hirvanen | 49:33 | ||
1411 | Uuraisten Urheilijat (779) | +2:18:55 | Ida Mörsky | 46:23 | ||
1412 | SuppaSuharit (1521) | +2:19:04 | Päivi Lilja | 29:06 | ||
1413 | Rasti Daamit (1086) | +2:19:05 | Heli Laurbär | 34:48 | ||
1414 | Oulunsalon Vasama 2 (989) | +2:19:09 | Heidi Alitalo | 43:45 | ||
1415 | Kiven tytöt (1373) | +2:19:17 | Minna Kivi | 38:16 | ||
1416 | Suppasiskot (1491) | +2:19:19 | Sonja Valovaara-Annola | 38:32 | ||
1417 | Asikkalan Raikas 4 (1275) | +2:19:21 | Sari Luopa | 37:09 | ||
1418 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1532) | +2:19:22 | Kristiina Nuottimäki | 1:01:01 | ||
1419 | Salon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (881) | +2:19:43 | Margit Ruotsalainen | 31:22 | ||
1420 | Tä(h)tisuunnistajat 2 (1450) | +2:20:03 | Jaana Meuronen | 53:43 | ||
1421 | #ootkokartalla (1585) | +2:20:06 | Emma Ikonen | 57:15 | ||
1422 | Pihkaniskat 8 (1338) | +2:20:11 | Helena Luoma | 40:44 | ||
1423 | Hirvensalon Heitto 2 (1208) | +2:20:24 | Tuuli Kastemaa | 57:54 | ||
1424 | Maarian Mahti 2 (592) | +2:20:51 | Maj-Britt Westeren | 45:49 | ||
1425 | Jalasjärven Jalas 3 (974) | +2:20:52 | Anja Hirsimäki | 47:21 | ||
1426 | Eksytään yhdessä (1096) | +2:21:17 | Taru Huju | 51:41 | ||
1427 | Turskit ja trumantit (1583) | +2:21:30 | Miina Meurman | 40:34 | ||
1428 | Salarasti (1607) | +2:21:30 | Katja Sällinen | 43:21 | ||
1429 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (1145) | +2:21:37 | Piia Määttä | 49:02 | ||
1430 | Varmapummi (1570) | +2:21:58 | Heidi Mannelin | 47:26 | ||
1431 | Rauman flikat (984) | +2:22:35 | Leena Javanainen | 37:09 | ||
1432 | Naiset vailla varjoa 2 (1166) | +2:22:37 | Kaisa Kariranta | 38:09 | ||
1433 | Kannuksen Ura (1009) | +2:23:13 | Sanni Trygg | 49:33 | ||
1434 | Ramboll Finland (840) | +2:23:52 | Sanna Hämäläinen | 32:17 | ||
1435 | IK Tunnelflickorna (1610) | +2:24:42 | Hanna Siren | 41:09 | ||
1436 | Ison Kirkon Piilo (1459) | +2:25:17 | Satu Kinnunen | 49:42 | ||
1437 | Haukiputaan Heitto 3 (966) | +2:26:01 | Johanna Arola | 43:47 | ||
1438 | Östmarka OK 2 (1243) | +2:26:04 | Siv Jystad | 50:31 | ||
1439 | Hankkija (1098) | +2:26:06 | Pauliina Åkerlund | 53:16 | ||
1440 | Pelastuslaitos Päijät-Häme (1447) | +2:26:07 | Noora Sundman | 50:36 | ||
1441 | Tigeria Kokeileva (1182) | +2:26:09 | Sara Asteljoki | 52:34 | ||
1442 | Littoisten Pirtapiiat 4 (1498) | +2:26:15 | Alari Eveliina | 53:06 | ||
1443 | Espoon Suunta 14 (1079) | +2:26:25 | Hilkka Lipasti | 52:31 | ||
1444 | Sveitsi-Suomi Ompeluseura (1137) | +2:26:39 | Paula Salminen | 53:39 | ||
1445 | RaiSu (656) | +2:27:34 | Heli Pessala | 44:11 | ||
1446 | RastiStrutsit (1552) | +2:27:43 | Eeva Kettunen | 37:17 | ||
1447 | Privanet (1404) | +2:29:20 | Jenna Korkalainen | 46:21 | ||
1448 | Hukkahilkat (1448) | +2:29:22 | Mari Lampinen | 43:49 | ||
1449 | Littoisten Pirtapiiat 3 (1466) | +2:29:26 | Tikkunen Miia | 44:10 | ||
1450 | Kokkolan Peikot (915) | +2:29:26 | Cecilia Högnabba | 36:07 | ||
1451 | Voitolla suohon (1531) | +2:29:38 | Alina Salmi | 41:17 | ||
1452 | B-Tiimi 3 (1383) | +2:29:47 | Sari Taipale | 57:14 | ||
1453 | Jämerän Naiset 2 (982) | +2:29:54 | Julia Wiikeri | 56:15 | ||
1454 | Nikinmäen tähdet (1111) | +2:29:55 | Tytti Hakala | 39:01 | ||
1455 | TNE (993) | +2:29:57 | Tea Pajunoja | 41:40 | ||
1456 | Opet hukassa (1386) | +2:29:59 | Krista Lindfors | 56:35 | ||
1457 | Talvisalon Sukuvika (1150) | +2:30:05 | Laura Saarlo | 44:51 | ||
1458 | Santen 2 (1598) | +2:31:10 | Riina Muilu-Mäkelä | 40:56 | ||
1459 | Äidin unelma vuodesta 1996 (1418) | +2:31:27 | Eeva-Liisa Ylipelkola | 37:27 | ||
1460 | Solf IK 2 (1330) | +2:31:37 | Tina Udell | 49:35 | ||
1461 | Louna KICK (1056) | +2:35:29 | Minna Kurkinen | 41:24 | ||
1462 | Raision kaupungin Kunnollis (1389) | +2:39:15 | Elina Kuopio | 40:44 | ||
1463 | Fyysikkokilta (1458) | +2:39:20 | Viivi Aliklaavu | 37:00 | ||
1464 | Hyvinkään Rasti 9 (1302) | +2:39:52 | Sanna Tummunki | 42:27 | ||
1465 | Suunta selvillä (1401) | +2:40:02 | Eeva Salminen | 39:13 | ||
1466 | Joensuun SuppaKetut (997) | +2:40:04 | Ida Wessel | 54:47 | ||
1467 | SPAK (1438) | +2:40:04 | Pilvi Kuosmanen | 47:11 | ||
1468 | Naiset vailla varjoa (1105) | +2:40:08 | Elina Kaunisto | 49:49 | ||
1469 | Melkein Oikein (1162) | +2:40:11 | Sini Lepistö | 46:46 | ||
1470 | Emittimet (1178) | +2:40:14 | Kati Salonen | 1:01:44 | ||
1471 | Rastikertut (938) | +2:40:26 | Kaisa Tuurinkoski | 49:50 | ||
1472 | Jukerot (1398) | +2:40:56 | Sari Toikka | 47:59 | ||
1473 | Dentina (916) | +2:41:36 | Noora Lampinen | 29:16 | ||
1474 | Paha Rasti 2 (996) | +2:41:39 | Marjo Lahtimo | 31:54 | ||
1475 | Urbaanit Eränkävijät 2 (1133) | +2:41:46 | Anne Hyttinen | 48:46 | ||
1476 | Partiolpk Tampereen Lokit 5 (1429) | +2:41:56 | Eeva Moilanen | 46:04 | ||
1477 | Kokemäen Kova-Väki (1122) | +2:41:57 | Eija Turto | 47:48 | ||
1478 | Vyborg-orientir 3 (1325) | +2:42:23 | VALENTINA KUTEVA | 53:33 | ||
1479 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (1146) | +2:43:14 | Heli Suppula | 40:18 | ||
1480 | Team Omaleimaiset (1123) | +2:44:03 | Satu Himanen | 55:47 | ||
1481 | Närpiön Neidot (1478) | +2:44:25 | Nacera Ketroussi | 51:13 | ||
1482 | Villit Vuorikauriit (1403) | +2:44:33 | Lilli Kyllästinen | 42:45 | ||
1483 | Sirolan Tytöt (1435) | +2:45:45 | Katja Sirola | 52:06 | ||
1484 | Modum OL 4 (1238) | +2:45:46 | Marit Follestad Tandberg | 1:11:46 | ||
1485 | Olarinmäen Samoojat (1102) | +2:45:51 | Emmi Pelkonen | 1:02:26 | ||
1486 | Metsästä pois ennen aamua (1095) | +2:45:52 | Sini Matilainen | 52:38 | ||
1487 | Rastihaukat 2 (1151) | +2:47:31 | Eva Tas | 1:30:32 | ||
1488 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 7 (1170) | +2:52:12 | Tuula Kananen | 42:01 | ||
1489 | Neurorient 2 (1138) | +2:52:18 | Suvi Ylläsjörvi | 40:40 | ||
1490 | Rymättylän soihtu (1147) | +2:52:23 | Maija Puolakanaho | 44:58 | ||
1491 | Suomenniemen Urheilijat (1547) | +2:52:31 | Tuula Kiljunen | 1:10:37 | ||
1492 | Bronxin Suunta (1434) | +2:52:38 | Miisa Mansikkamäki | 1:04:37 | ||
1493 | Nomaji (1492) | +2:53:11 | Mari Ariluoma | 31:08 | ||
1494 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät (1408) | +2:53:18 | Sini Salin | 55:12 | ||
1495 | Sauvon Urheilijat (1116) | +2:53:50 | Hannele Knaapinen | 53:04 | ||
1496 | Ihanaiset (1424) | +2:53:54 | Essi Jumisko | 42:15 | ||
1497 | Kartta väärinpäin (1425) | +2:54:02 | Pirjo Lehmusvaara | 46:45 | ||
1498 | Laajat kurvit (1100) | +2:54:04 | Laura Neira | 47:29 | ||
1499 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 4 (1139) | +2:54:36 | Raili Katajisto | 50:05 | ||
1500 | Tiedepirkot (1471) | +2:54:37 | Suvi Konsti-Laakso | 52:50 | ||
1501 | SuppaSisters (1412) | +2:57:16 | Elisa Jääskeläinen | 47:33 | ||
1502 | Partiolpk Tampereen Lokit 6 (1370) | +2:57:17 | Pia Iloranta | 43:13 | ||
1503 | Piateekin Pinkojat (1515) | +2:57:21 | Miia Hokkinen | 54:05 | ||
1504 | Tampereen Pyrintö 18 (1199) | +2:58:19 | Taina Koivisto | 1:03:03 | ||
1505 | SaisPa suunnan (1417) | +2:58:21 | Kirsi Rötsä-Tanninen | 1:11:59 | ||
1506 | Espoon Akilles 11 (1323) | +2:58:21 | Outi Kesäniemi | 57:37 | ||
1507 | AVAIN Yhtiöt (1160) | +2:58:32 | Mervi Tuominen | 53:14 | ||
1508 | HaAn RaSti (1106) | +2:59:17 | Terhi Koskela | 48:53 | ||
1509 | KaveritRistiinRastiin (1456) | +2:59:29 | Anne Ahola | 58:03 | ||
1510 | Silkkijakkujengi (1392) | +2:59:45 | Marjo Pihlajainen | 49:26 | ||
1511 | KantaLaukkaset (1154) | +3:00:03 | Kirsti Kantanen | 47:42 | ||
1512 | Karjaan Ura 3 (1134) | +3:00:05 | Päivi Nyman | 50:37 | ||
1513 | Stadin Salamat (1484) | +3:00:18 | Jessica Lucenius | 53:27 | ||
1514 | Metsähiipijättäret (1164) | +3:03:14 | Iiris Salonen | 59:11 | ||
1515 | Kurvi (1419) | +3:05:14 | Johanna Eklund | 1:02:06 | ||
1516 | Varegg IL 3 (1366) | +3:05:18 | Anne Westergård | 1:04:26 | ||
1517 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (964) | +3:05:28 | Ulla Pönni | 49:08 | ||
1518 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 20 (1345) | +3:05:32 | Helena Hämeenniemi | 43:21 | ||
1519 | Mukavat Majavat (1519) | +3:05:50 | Mirkka Ruohonen | 48:15 | ||
1520 | Lauttasaaren Luotsitytöt (1526) | +3:05:53 | Netta Jousi | 53:55 | ||
1521 | Team MH (1469) | +3:05:59 | Tiia Helander | 54:16 | ||
1522 | Sitowise 2 (1421) | +3:06:04 | Anna-Maria Kujala | 48:36 | ||
1523 | Lintusparvi (1158) | +3:06:09 | Eeva Sankari | 52:55 | ||
1524 | Suunnaton Ilo (911) | +3:06:09 | Päivi Vesala | 1:03:04 | ||
1525 | Fennia 1 (1542) | +3:08:15 | Niina Mänttäri | 1:23:22 | ||
1526 | Pernoon Rajamiehet (1113) | +3:08:17 | Kaisa Eerola | 1:24:48 | ||
1527 | Suppasirpat (1584) | +3:13:02 | Jenni Kiihamäki | 49:38 | ||
1528 | 4 non blondes (1375) | +3:17:24 | Tanja Ilomäki | 39:58 | ||
1529 | Kummajaiset (1507) | +3:18:10 | Leena Evolahti | 54:19 | ||
1530 | Hyvinkään Rasti 8 (1190) | +3:19:43 | Helena Kallasoja | 1:10:27 | ||
1531 | Outdoor Siskot 2 (1035) | +3:33:42 | Jonna Kumpu | 1:11:33 | ||
1532 | SK Oikoreitti (1581) | +3:36:06 | Heidi Surama | 58:52 | ||
1533 | Jyväskylän amk (810) | +3:36:41 | Sirpa Laitinen-Väänänen | 46:31 | ||
1534 | K-Market Ruokapata (1454) | +3:36:52 | Jannika Turva | 46:42 | ||
1535 | Enon tytöt eksyksissä (988) | +3:41:24 | Satu Harjunen | 37:02 | ||
1536 | Ukkoskyykky (1394) | +3:47:22 | Ukkoskyykky 3 | 55:05 | ||
1537 | Painavat Naiset (975) | +3:53:35 | Emmi Mäkinen | 1:04:26 | ||
1538 | Keksimonsterit (1442) | +3:55:25 | Sanna Aho | 42:13 | ||
1539 | Tukes 2 (1544) | +4:06:03 | Marilla Anttila | 51:09 | ||
1540 | Voittofiilis (1406) | +4:08:25 | Outi Joensuu | 1:03:46 | ||
1541 | 40 vuotta erämaassa (1580) | +4:52:18 | Lotta Tamminen | 45:48 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki |