< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
601 | Vehkalahden Veikot 7 (1012) | +1:01:36 | Heljä Kauppinen | 32:00 | ||
602 | Navi 3 (659) | +1:01:44 | Pirkko Suutari | 36:35 | ||
603 | Saloisten Reipas 2 (424) | +1:01:44 | Katja Keränen | 37:54 | ||
604 | Paimion Rasti 6 (1252) | +1:02:00 | Johanna Ruusunen | 26:26 | ||
605 | IK Örnen (607) | +1:02:03 | Kaisamari Laine | 33:20 | ||
606 | Kunnon mammat (604) | +1:02:05 | Kunnon mammat 3 | 33:00 | ||
607 | Tullinge SK 4 (1203) | +1:02:07 | Kristin Berg | 25:11 | ||
608 | SK Mercury (1494) | +1:02:10 | Heidi Prits | 27:18 | ||
609 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (226) | +1:02:19 | Katri Mäenpää | 26:43 | ||
610 | DEAF (953) | +1:02:19 | Irina Muraveva-Andreichuk | 23:44 | ||
611 | KaHJoS (803) | +1:02:23 | Soila Kouvonen | 32:54 | ||
612 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (382) | +1:02:24 | Sanni Haikara | 30:14 | ||
613 | Espoon Akilles 5 (366) | +1:02:26 | Mira Lerssi | 34:47 | ||
614 | Kilpakonnat (856) | +1:02:27 | Sirpa Malmström | 27:05 | ||
615 | Suonenjoen Vasama (346) | +1:02:30 | Erja Salpakari | 36:13 | ||
616 | Nostars (780) | +1:02:30 | Sirpa Korpelainen | 24:57 | ||
617 | Särkän putet (634) | +1:02:32 | Saara Särkkä | 37:09 | ||
618 | SK Mercury 2 (1545) | +1:02:40 | Monika Tomingas | 27:26 | ||
619 | Kanavan Kiertäjät (1495) | +1:02:40 | Kukkonen Katrina | 23:53 | ||
620 | Kyrös-Rasti 4 (480) | +1:02:50 | Sofia Niinimäki | 27:26 | ||
621 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (555) | +1:02:54 | Sini Hurri | 41:58 | ||
622 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko (586) | +1:02:56 | Suvi Antila | 28:01 | ||
623 | Keravan Urheilijat 7 (488) | +1:02:56 | Katri Pirinen | 28:42 | ||
624 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (590) | +1:02:57 | Mervi Luurila | 31:17 | ||
625 | Helkat (749) | +1:02:57 | Heli Paloranta | 28:21 | ||
626 | MS Parma 10 (425) | +1:02:59 | Riitta Karttila | 28:52 | ||
627 | SK Business Ladies (1433) | +1:03:01 | Elisa Kela | 26:45 | ||
628 | Sörlandspikene (1374) | +1:03:01 | Trude Hansen | 27:17 | ||
629 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (314) | +1:03:03 | Jenni Urponen | 31:30 | ||
630 | Hiidenkiertäjät 7 (729) | +1:03:07 | Paula Kämäräinen | 35:01 | ||
631 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 3 (1608) | +1:03:11 | Raija-Liisa Hakala | 40:48 | ||
632 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (408) | +1:03:45 | Paula Partanen | 27:02 | ||
633 | Alatornion Pirkat 2 (493) | +1:04:02 | Mette Palokangas | 26:15 | ||
634 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (451) | +1:04:06 | Nina Asikainen | 29:30 | ||
635 | Nord West 5 (636) | +1:04:06 | POLINA PODOZEROVA | 27:44 | ||
636 | Unelmat (923) | +1:04:11 | Jenni Alho | 36:54 | ||
637 | Epilän Esa (387) | +1:04:26 | Merja Toivonen | 30:12 | ||
638 | OK77 6 (654) | +1:04:27 | Jenny Ray | 32:36 | ||
639 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (430) | +1:04:32 | Ida Isolähteenmäki | 28:20 | ||
640 | OLG Basel (1159) | +1:04:38 | Victor Frederix | 25:55 | ||
641 | OK Kapa 2 (362) | +1:04:42 | Liga Blanka | 36:57 | ||
642 | Oulunsalon Vasama (583) | +1:04:42 | Maarit Leskelä | 24:29 | ||
643 | Tous Azimuts Douai (614) | +1:04:48 | Roxane Florent | 31:36 | ||
644 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (423) | +1:04:51 | Salla Pajula | 23:08 | ||
645 | Kuzmolovo OS 2 (502) | +1:04:54 | Alla Sviatkina | 28:50 | ||
646 | Laitasaaren Veto 2 (481) | +1:05:00 | Niina Kesälä | 31:54 | ||
647 | Pihkaniskat 3 (942) | +1:05:04 | Jaana Eronen | 34:04 | ||
648 | KeKi (1488) | +1:05:06 | Katriina Valta | 29:14 | ||
649 | OK77 4 (352) | +1:05:09 | Annika von Schoultz | 24:25 | ||
650 | Rasti-Vihti (331) | +1:05:10 | Matilda Laine | 29:51 | ||
651 | Paimion Rasti 7 (1254) | +1:05:13 | Minna Oksa | 31:12 | ||
652 | Terästarpojat (629) | +1:05:15 | Kirsi Järvinen | 29:43 | ||
653 | Olavin Rasti 4 (738) | +1:05:27 | Kirsi Kaiponen | 30:28 | ||
654 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (446) | +1:05:28 | Ulla Moilanen | 23:53 | ||
655 | Bodö og Omegn IF Orienterin (1143) | +1:05:29 | Oda Furuholmen | 32:00 | ||
656 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (730) | +1:05:33 | Kirsi Karhunen | 31:00 | ||
657 | Haukiputaan Heitto (652) | +1:05:39 | Suvi Päkkilä | 28:33 | ||
658 | RS Käyhkää (838) | +1:05:42 | Anniina Meuronen | 34:33 | ||
659 | Partiolpk Roineen Tytöt (499) | +1:05:42 | Laura Koivusalo | 25:50 | ||
660 | Suunta 2000 2 (582) | +1:05:44 | Holopainen Lone-Maria | 41:19 | ||
661 | Tampereen Pyrintö 14 (1108) | +1:05:51 | Heli Roininen | 33:59 | ||
662 | Nokian Torpedo (563) | +1:05:51 | Camilla Lentonen | 31:09 | ||
663 | Gundelfinger TS (660) | +1:05:52 | Doro Schulze | 25:06 | ||
664 | Paroc (1395) | +1:05:53 | Veera Kraappa | 30:56 | ||
665 | SK Vuoksi 4 (192) | +1:05:56 | Annikka Taitto | 35:58 | ||
666 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (253) | +1:05:56 | Sari Huotari | 27:08 | ||
667 | Fujitsu (617) | +1:05:58 | Mervi Rissanen | 54:33 | ||
668 | Rasti-Nokia 4 (736) | +1:05:58 | Riikka Koskinen | 28:38 | ||
669 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 24 (1165) | +1:05:59 | Emma Mäkinen | 27:07 | ||
670 | Partiolpk Tampereen Lokit 3 (1023) | +1:05:59 | Tuulikki Lakka | 37:21 | ||
671 | Verdal OK (1149) | +1:06:11 | Sofie Hallem | 44:30 | ||
672 | Valbo AIF (731) | +1:06:11 | Ann Lyrberg | 32:13 | ||
673 | Modum OL 2 (1277) | +1:06:11 | Ingeborg Öderud | 23:51 | ||
674 | LOSIny 53rus (573) | +1:06:13 | Elena Khramova | 34:26 | ||
675 | MEPhI (862) | +1:06:14 | Daria Vorobieva | 24:24 | ||
676 | SK Uusi 4 (1353) | +1:06:16 | Aino Lampinen | 24:34 | ||
677 | Luumäen Rasti 2 (724) | +1:06:21 | Noora Hirvikallio | 28:41 | ||
678 | Partiolpk Tampereen Lokit (668) | +1:06:32 | Johanna Mäenalusta | 30:07 | ||
679 | Team RANE (399) | +1:06:34 | Riikka Lehtonen | 28:03 | ||
680 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (705) | +1:06:35 | Kirsi Vaaralahti | 28:38 | ||
681 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (413) | +1:06:44 | Anni Nuuttila | 25:30 | ||
682 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 2 (466) | +1:06:51 | Kristina Ece | 34:06 | ||
683 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (1114) | +1:06:54 | Auli Hirvonen | 26:31 | ||
684 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (518) | +1:07:01 | Kirsi Vuomajoki | 30:41 | ||
685 | Virtain Urheilijat 2 (1193) | +1:07:12 | Sara Sorri | 22:53 | ||
686 | Väli-Klemelät (473) | +1:07:13 | Mummi Väli-Klemelä | 33:53 | ||
687 | Sotkamon Jymy 3 (484) | +1:07:17 | Aila Härkönen | 32:09 | ||
688 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 11 (1365) | +1:07:18 | Katri Mäkinen | 27:12 | ||
689 | Suunta Jurva (706) | +1:07:20 | Minerva Kamila | 32:42 | ||
690 | Liperin Taimi (946) | +1:07:36 | Maija Lipsanen | 30:18 | ||
691 | IL Tyrving 4 (541) | +1:07:50 | Inger A Tiltnes | 28:05 | ||
692 | O-girls 2 (448) | +1:07:52 | Maria Yurchuk | 24:07 | ||
693 | Päijät-Rasti (969) | +1:08:04 | Marika Liikola | 33:47 | ||
694 | Kaidan Tien Kulkijat (1600) | +1:08:05 | Erja Koskinen | 36:56 | ||
695 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (491) | +1:08:08 | Leena Kauranen | 26:09 | ||
696 | Hihhulit (623) | +1:08:11 | Katja Hennier | 58:15 | ||
697 | Maanmittauslaitos Lappi (1415) | +1:08:11 | Marjo Mäkitalo | 31:35 | ||
698 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (528) | +1:08:12 | Maija Vilkkilä | 33:35 | ||
699 | OLV Hindelbank (784) | +1:08:15 | Cornelia Coolen | 25:47 | ||
700 | Kodisjoen Kaiku (813) | +1:08:25 | Tuuli Haapio | 27:23 | ||
701 | Vyborg-orientir (204) | +1:08:29 | MARIIA BULYGA | 32:25 | ||
702 | Järvenpään Palo 2 (782) | +1:08:31 | Hanna-Maria Salminen | 36:47 | ||
703 | Tullin ja Veron Venlat (370) | +1:08:33 | Teija Varis | 26:56 | ||
704 | OK Raseborg 3 (790) | +1:08:34 | Pia Westerberg | 33:12 | ||
705 | Lapin Sudet (363) | +1:08:36 | Eija Salmela | 27:29 | ||
706 | Espoon Akilles 6 (496) | +1:08:39 | Leena Pohjanvirta-Varjo | 27:24 | ||
707 | Pargas IF 5 (1278) | +1:08:39 | Julia Rask | 26:11 | ||
708 | Kymin Suunnistajat 5 (681) | +1:08:41 | Mia Nokso | 32:04 | ||
709 | Koovee 9 (1251) | +1:08:42 | Taina Korpiharju | 31:18 | ||
710 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (768) | +1:08:46 | Raija Lumiaho | 38:30 | ||
711 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (771) | +1:08:53 | Iida Lähteenmäki | 34:41 | ||
712 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 8 (757) | +1:08:55 | Helena Kattelus | 32:56 | ||
713 | Kadonneen Rastin Metsästäjä (851) | +1:08:58 | Elina Karanta | 32:12 | ||
714 | Tampereen Pyrintö 21 (1249) | +1:08:59 | Hanna Samposalo | 32:27 | ||
715 | Numppi Sisters (618) | +1:09:00 | Anna Hankimaa | 36:50 | ||
716 | Rasti-Vihti 3 (505) | +1:09:01 | Jonna Forsman | 26:34 | ||
717 | Team Karjalanpiirakat (910) | +1:09:03 | Anna Punkkinen | 27:11 | ||
718 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 6 (661) | +1:09:03 | Jaana Kukkonen-Niinistö | 27:11 | ||
719 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (409) | +1:09:03 | Sohvi Rajamäki | 25:16 | ||
720 | Siikaisten Sisu (403) | +1:09:06 | Eveliina Vehkala | 35:40 | ||
721 | Pihkaniskat 4 (436) | +1:09:08 | Johanna Luoma | 31:05 | ||
722 | Konneveden Urheilijat (591) | +1:09:08 | Marjatta Näkkilä | 33:00 | ||
723 | Pajulahti Olympic Training (1410) | +1:09:11 | Laura Kittelä | 31:30 | ||
724 | Suunta Jyväskylä 7 (802) | +1:09:13 | Pinja Sipiläinen | 27:43 | ||
725 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat 2 (511) | +1:09:15 | Päivi Reiman | 34:12 | ||
726 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 6 (805) | +1:09:17 | Minna Nygård | 32:05 | ||
727 | Rastivarsat 4 (520) | +1:09:18 | Hanna Peltonen | 39:10 | ||
728 | IF Brahe 2 (514) | +1:09:22 | Cecilia Stubb | 37:59 | ||
729 | Team VarmaNauru (406) | +1:09:30 | Sari Korhonen | 26:17 | ||
730 | Espoon Akilles 7 (1099) | +1:09:35 | Ronja Hartimo | 38:03 | ||
731 | Maksimaiset (1465) | +1:09:39 | Lea Martikainen | 28:07 | ||
732 | SK Pohjantähti 5 (417) | +1:09:40 | Tiia Impiö | 28:06 | ||
733 | Ihan OK (704) | +1:09:46 | Maarit Nieminen | 33:00 | ||
734 | IK Auseklis 3 (772) | +1:09:47 | Inese Purgaile | 31:01 | ||
735 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (474) | +1:09:51 | Saila Ahtola-Salonen | 31:45 | ||
736 | Rastikarhut 5 (715) | +1:09:59 | Mari Tolppa | 30:23 | ||
737 | Gallupkärki (1472) | +1:10:02 | Pauliina Eleinen | 24:38 | ||
738 | OK Pölva Kobras 2 (1195) | +1:10:03 | Kairiin Märtson | 26:02 | ||
739 | ST4 (807) | +1:10:07 | Anna Kabanova | 47:32 | ||
740 | Oulun Tarmo (764) | +1:10:12 | Suvi-Tuulia Holappa | 47:30 | ||
741 | IF Sturla 2 (1337) | +1:10:25 | Aud Ellen Brevik | 26:42 | ||
742 | Skrinnarit (1054) | +1:10:26 | Kaisa Mäkelä | 34:43 | ||
743 | RastiPiikkiö (454) | +1:10:27 | Pauliina Repo | 34:06 | ||
744 | OK Trian 6 (922) | +1:10:34 | Niina Liitiäinen | 30:20 | ||
745 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (909) | +1:10:36 | Minna Lehtola | 31:55 | ||
746 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (828) | +1:10:43 | Mirva Lehtonen | 28:41 | ||
747 | IK Auseklis 4 (635) | +1:10:52 | Alise Zagorska | 23:19 | ||
748 | Rasti-Jyry 4 (693) | +1:11:22 | Kaija Rantoja | 23:02 | ||
749 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (670) | +1:11:36 | Mervi Salo | 30:32 | ||
750 | Vehkalahden Veikot 8 (1259) | +1:11:49 | Outi Porkka | 30:10 | ||
751 | Enon Kisa-Tytöt (695) | +1:12:05 | Nina Hannuksela | 27:52 | ||
752 | Valkeakosken Haka 5 (1336) | +1:12:10 | Ulla Ruotsalainen | 30:30 | ||
753 | Panssariprikaati (696) | +1:12:12 | Hanna Siikilä | 30:47 | ||
754 | Etelä-Karjalan keskussairaa 2 (1563) | +1:12:16 | Heljä Flink-Lukkarinen | 33:45 | ||
755 | Kompassikimmat (1592) | +1:12:19 | Hanna Kannisto | 27:07 | ||
756 | Turku Multisport (455) | +1:12:21 | Tiina Lamppu | 27:05 | ||
757 | RaKiNa (468) | +1:12:35 | Inka Lähteenmäki | 27:11 | ||
758 | Jukola 2003 Sulkava 2 (774) | +1:12:39 | Anu Liljeström | 33:27 | ||
759 | Kangasala SK 6 (512) | +1:12:41 | Sirpa Papinsaari | 45:38 | ||
760 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (334) | +1:12:41 | Anna Ojala | 41:22 | ||
761 | Ringerike OL 2 (1169) | +1:12:43 | Marion Amundsen | 34:13 | ||
762 | Laihian Luja 2 (342) | +1:12:43 | Pauliina Perttu | 31:52 | ||
763 | Turun Suunnistajat 5 (596) | +1:12:45 | karoliina Karhilahti | 26:23 | ||
764 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (372) | +1:12:46 | Aino Ristimäki | 28:01 | ||
765 | Kalajoen Junkkarit 2 (835) | +1:12:52 | Teija Sorvari | 31:07 | ||
766 | OK77 9 (1344) | +1:12:52 | Ingalill Westberg | 38:34 | ||
767 | B-Tiimi (460) | +1:12:55 | Veera Sääski | 29:31 | ||
768 | OK77 8 (1224) | +1:12:56 | Karin Mårtenson | 31:07 | ||
769 | Nivalan Suunnistajat 3 (912) | +1:13:00 | Anna-Leena Vierimaa | 27:05 | ||
770 | OZONS OK 2 (882) | +1:13:10 | Inguna Kupca | 35:52 | ||
771 | OK Trian 5 (750) | +1:13:15 | Silja Vepsänrepo | 33:10 | ||
772 | Kyrös-Rasti 2 (524) | +1:13:19 | Elisa Tuomisto | 23:18 | ||
773 | Turun Suunnistajat 7 (1312) | +1:13:19 | Johanna Laitinen | 35:01 | ||
774 | OK West (467) | +1:13:55 | Ragne Reiman | 26:41 | ||
775 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (647) | +1:13:56 | Hanna Alvoittu | 28:02 | ||
776 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (725) | +1:14:02 | Siri Liukkala | 31:09 | ||
777 | Hirvensalon Heitto (619) | +1:14:06 | Hely Salmenoja | 27:47 | ||
778 | Kalvolan Keihäs (709) | +1:14:07 | Fanni Kallio | 34:47 | ||
779 | Vehkalahden Veikot 6 (465) | +1:14:07 | Henna Rautamaa | 34:51 | ||
780 | Sunistajat (644) | +1:14:31 | Tuula Suni | 32:32 | ||
781 | MaastoMahti ry (1422) | +1:14:41 | Anne Heimonen | 41:10 | ||
782 | Nitrokarhu (567) | +1:14:42 | Minna Koivula | 30:26 | ||
783 | Anttolan Urheilijat 5 (1282) | +1:14:54 | Hanna Pitkänen | 35:03 | ||
784 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (356) | +1:15:05 | Henna Virkkala | 25:37 | ||
785 | Espoon Suunta 15 (1615) | +1:15:07 | Elina Mäki-Simola | 42:43 | ||
786 | Virtain Urheilijat (167) | +1:15:08 | Paula Sutinen | 36:14 | ||
787 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 7 (658) | +1:15:11 | Kirsti Salmi | 28:56 | ||
788 | Rastimamit (741) | +1:15:23 | Heidi Tommila | 34:53 | ||
789 | OK Saldus 2 (574) | +1:15:28 | Evija Miezite | 23:21 | ||
790 | Tyäret (1566) | +1:15:32 | Mari Puhakka | 34:26 | ||
791 | ESOn seniorit (991) | +1:15:33 | Emma Vuorio | 34:12 | ||
792 | Rakvere OK 2 (1248) | +1:15:39 | Anu Kilki | 40:30 | ||
793 | Rasti-Kurikka 4 (376) | +1:15:43 | Tanja Jarolf | 33:07 | ||
794 | Tampereen Yritys (558) | +1:15:52 | Liina Laitamäki | 27:08 | ||
795 | OK TON 2 (957) | +1:15:53 | Merike Mändsoo | 36:48 | ||
796 | Tarpian Suunta (414) | +1:15:57 | Tarja Soini | 28:49 | ||
797 | Nummelan Salamat (483) | +1:15:58 | Saara Leppihalme | 37:52 | ||
798 | Team SnowFlakes (1524) | +1:16:01 | Aino Sihvola | 30:28 | ||
799 | Tuupovaaran Sepot 2 (587) | +1:16:03 | Emilia Heikura | 30:10 | ||
800 | Team HLU (1527) | +1:16:04 | Kirre Palmi | 29:31 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |