< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki |
1401 | Kaarinan Korpiklaani 2 (1496) | +2:19:33 | Krista Kuusela | 48:43 | ||
1402 | Aron Haka (1462) | +2:19:35 | Satu Karjalainen | 48:02 | ||
1403 | Karkki-Rasti 4 (1359) | +2:20:25 | Anne Klemola | 1:02:15 | ||
1404 | SuppaSuharit (1521) | +2:21:16 | Päivi Lilja | 33:53 | ||
1405 | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat (936) | +2:21:20 | Tuija Kallio | 58:01 | ||
1406 | Rasti Daamit (1086) | +2:21:22 | Heli Laurbär | 39:40 | ||
1407 | Kiven tytöt (1373) | +2:21:51 | Minna Kivi | 43:25 | ||
1408 | Asikkalan Raikas 4 (1275) | +2:21:58 | Sari Luopa | 42:21 | ||
1409 | Suppasiskot (1491) | +2:22:02 | Sonja Valovaara-Annola | 43:50 | ||
1410 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1532) | +2:22:05 | Kristiina Nuottimäki | 1:06:19 | ||
1411 | Rasti-Jyry 3 (1041) | +2:22:07 | Sanni Eloneva | 43:45 | ||
1412 | Virastokeskuksen vikkelät 3 (1511) | +2:22:11 | Paula Jääskeläinen | 43:38 | ||
1413 | Uuraisten Urheilijat (779) | +2:22:16 | Ida Mörsky | 52:19 | ||
1414 | Salon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (881) | +2:22:24 | Margit Ruotsalainen | 36:38 | ||
1415 | H3M (1042) | +2:22:40 | Laura Purontaus | 55:44 | ||
1416 | Oulunsalon Vasama 2 (989) | +2:22:46 | Heidi Alitalo | 49:57 | ||
1417 | Tä(h)tisuunnistajat 2 (1450) | +2:22:50 | Jaana Meuronen | 59:05 | ||
1418 | Sotkamon Jymy 6 (1355) | +2:22:53 | Päivi Heikkinen | 52:46 | ||
1419 | Lynx 7 (542) | +2:23:09 | Tuula Mbembela | 59:27 | ||
1420 | Hämäläis-Osakunta (1155) | +2:23:15 | Hanna Arimo | 1:03:25 | ||
1421 | Konneveden Urheilijat 2 (1175) | +2:23:18 | Maija Hirvanen | 56:43 | ||
1422 | Pihkaniskat 8 (1338) | +2:23:45 | Helena Luoma | 46:53 | ||
1423 | Kannuksen Ura (1009) | +2:24:42 | Sanni Trygg | 53:37 | ||
1424 | Turskit ja trumantit (1583) | +2:24:44 | Miina Meurman | 46:23 | ||
1425 | Jalasjärven Jalas 3 (974) | +2:24:52 | Anja Hirsimäki | 53:56 | ||
1426 | Salarasti (1607) | +2:25:23 | Katja Sällinen | 49:49 | ||
1427 | Hirvensalon Heitto 2 (1208) | +2:25:33 | Tuuli Kastemaa | 1:05:38 | ||
1428 | #ootkokartalla (1585) | +2:25:36 | Emma Ikonen | 1:05:20 | ||
1429 | Maarian Mahti 2 (592) | +2:25:45 | Maj-Britt Westeren | 53:18 | ||
1430 | Rauman flikat (984) | +2:26:13 | Leena Javanainen | 43:22 | ||
1431 | Naiset vailla varjoa 2 (1166) | +2:26:15 | Kaisa Kariranta | 44:22 | ||
1432 | Ramboll Finland (840) | +2:26:35 | Sanna Hämäläinen | 37:35 | ||
1433 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (1145) | +2:26:48 | Piia Määttä | 56:48 | ||
1434 | Varmapummi (1570) | +2:27:02 | Heidi Mannelin | 55:05 | ||
1435 | Eksytään yhdessä (1096) | +2:27:04 | Taru Huju | 1:00:03 | ||
1436 | Ison Kirkon Piilo (1459) | +2:27:40 | Satu Kinnunen | 54:40 | ||
1437 | IK Tunnelflickorna (1610) | +2:27:54 | Hanna Siren | 46:56 | ||
1438 | Haukiputaan Heitto 3 (966) | +2:28:56 | Johanna Arola | 49:17 | ||
1439 | Pelastuslaitos Päijät-Häme (1447) | +2:29:02 | Noora Sundman | 56:06 | ||
1440 | Littoisten Pirtapiiat 4 (1498) | +2:29:03 | Alari Eveliina | 58:29 | ||
1441 | Östmarka OK 2 (1243) | +2:29:08 | Siv Jystad | 56:10 | ||
1442 | Hankkija (1098) | +2:29:13 | Pauliina Åkerlund | 58:58 | ||
1443 | Tigeria Kokeileva (1182) | +2:29:13 | Sara Asteljoki | 58:13 | ||
1444 | Sveitsi-Suomi Ompeluseura (1137) | +2:29:26 | Paula Salminen | 59:01 | ||
1445 | RaiSu (656) | +2:29:47 | Heli Pessala | 48:59 | ||
1446 | RastiStrutsit (1552) | +2:31:20 | Eeva Kettunen | 43:29 | ||
1447 | Espoon Suunta 14 (1079) | +2:31:51 | Hilkka Lipasti | 1:00:32 | ||
1448 | Privanet (1404) | +2:31:54 | Jenna Korkalainen | 51:30 | ||
1449 | Littoisten Pirtapiiat 3 (1466) | +2:31:55 | Tikkunen Miia | 49:14 | ||
1450 | B-Tiimi 3 (1383) | +2:31:55 | Sari Taipale | 1:01:57 | ||
1451 | Hukkahilkat (1448) | +2:31:57 | Mari Lampinen | 48:59 | ||
1452 | Kokkolan Peikot (915) | +2:32:00 | Cecilia Högnabba | 41:16 | ||
1453 | Opet hukassa (1386) | +2:32:05 | Krista Lindfors | 1:01:16 | ||
1454 | TNE (993) | +2:32:15 | Tea Pajunoja | 46:33 | ||
1455 | Jämerän Naiset 2 (982) | +2:32:17 | Julia Wiikeri | 1:01:13 | ||
1456 | Voitolla suohon (1531) | +2:32:28 | Alina Salmi | 46:42 | ||
1457 | Santen 2 (1598) | +2:33:38 | Riina Muilu-Mäkelä | 45:59 | ||
1458 | Äidin unelma vuodesta 1996 (1418) | +2:34:37 | Eeva-Liisa Ylipelkola | 43:12 | ||
1459 | Nikinmäen tähdet (1111) | +2:35:20 | Tytti Hakala | 47:01 | ||
1460 | Talvisalon Sukuvika (1150) | +2:35:36 | Laura Saarlo | 52:57 | ||
1461 | Solf IK 2 (1330) | +2:36:13 | Tina Udell | 56:46 | ||
1462 | Louna KICK (1056) | +2:37:55 | Minna Kurkinen | 46:25 | ||
1463 | Rastikertut (938) | +2:44:54 | Kaisa Tuurinkoski | 56:53 | ||
1464 | Naiset vailla varjoa (1105) | +2:44:58 | Elina Kaunisto | 57:14 | ||
1465 | SPAK (1438) | +2:45:01 | Pilvi Kuosmanen | 54:43 | ||
1466 | Hyvinkään Rasti 9 (1302) | +2:45:05 | Sanna Tummunki | 50:15 | ||
1467 | Paha Rasti 2 (996) | +2:45:11 | Marjo Lahtimo | 38:01 | ||
1468 | Dentina (916) | +2:45:11 | Noora Lampinen | 35:26 | ||
1469 | Emittimet (1178) | +2:45:24 | Kati Salonen | 1:09:29 | ||
1470 | Melkein Oikein (1162) | +2:45:34 | Sini Lepistö | 54:44 | ||
1471 | Kokemäen Kova-Väki (1122) | +2:46:38 | Eija Turto | 55:04 | ||
1472 | Urbaanit Eränkävijät 2 (1133) | +2:46:40 | Anne Hyttinen | 56:15 | ||
1473 | Suunta selvillä (1401) | +2:46:41 | Eeva Salminen | 48:27 | ||
1474 | Raision kaupungin Kunnollis (1389) | +2:46:43 | Elina Kuopio | 50:47 | ||
1475 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (1146) | +2:46:46 | Heli Suppula | 46:25 | ||
1476 | Joensuun SuppaKetut (997) | +2:46:46 | Ida Wessel | 1:04:04 | ||
1477 | Fyysikkokilta (1458) | +2:46:47 | Viivi Aliklaavu | 47:02 | ||
1478 | Vyborg-orientir 3 (1325) | +2:46:53 | VALENTINA KUTEVA | 1:00:38 | ||
1479 | Jukerot (1398) | +2:47:00 | Sari Toikka | 56:38 | ||
1480 | Partiolpk Tampereen Lokit 5 (1429) | +2:47:18 | Eeva Moilanen | 54:01 | ||
1481 | Team Omaleimaiset (1123) | +2:48:00 | Satu Himanen | 1:02:19 | ||
1482 | Villit Vuorikauriit (1403) | +2:48:10 | Lilli Kyllästinen | 48:57 | ||
1483 | Olarinmäen Samoojat (1102) | +2:50:44 | Emmi Pelkonen | 1:09:54 | ||
1484 | Modum OL 4 (1238) | +2:50:52 | Marit Follestad Tandberg | 1:19:27 | ||
1485 | Närpiön Neidot (1478) | +2:50:56 | Nacera Ketroussi | 1:00:19 | ||
1486 | Metsästä pois ennen aamua (1095) | +2:51:26 | Sini Matilainen | 1:00:47 | ||
1487 | Sirolan Tytöt (1435) | +2:51:33 | Katja Sirola | 1:00:29 | ||
1488 | Bronxin Suunta (1434) | +2:57:01 | Miisa Mansikkamäki | 1:11:35 | ||
1489 | Rymättylän soihtu (1147) | +2:57:05 | Maija Puolakanaho | 52:15 | ||
1490 | Neurorient 2 (1138) | +2:57:06 | Suvi Ylläsjörvi | 48:03 | ||
1491 | Suomenniemen Urheilijat (1547) | +2:57:11 | Tuula Kiljunen | 1:17:52 | ||
1492 | Nomaji (1492) | +2:57:41 | Mari Ariluoma | 38:13 | ||
1493 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 7 (1170) | +2:57:42 | Tuula Kananen | 50:06 | ||
1494 | Ihanaiset (1424) | +2:58:08 | Essi Jumisko | 49:04 | ||
1495 | Sauvon Urheilijat (1116) | +2:58:33 | Hannele Knaapinen | 1:00:22 | ||
1496 | Kartta väärinpäin (1425) | +2:58:33 | Pirjo Lehmusvaara | 53:51 | ||
1497 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät (1408) | +2:58:38 | Sini Salin | 1:03:07 | ||
1498 | Laajat kurvit (1100) | +2:59:45 | Laura Neira | 55:45 | ||
1499 | Tiedepirkot (1471) | +3:00:11 | Suvi Konsti-Laakso | 1:00:59 | ||
1500 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 4 (1139) | +3:00:15 | Raili Katajisto | 58:19 | ||
1501 | SuppaSisters (1412) | +3:00:45 | Elisa Jääskeläinen | 53:37 | ||
1502 | Partiolpk Tampereen Lokit 6 (1370) | +3:00:46 | Pia Iloranta | 49:17 | ||
1503 | Piateekin Pinkojat (1515) | +3:00:49 | Miia Hokkinen | 1:00:08 | ||
1504 | Tampereen Pyrintö 18 (1199) | +3:03:16 | Taina Koivisto | 1:10:35 | ||
1505 | HaAn RaSti (1106) | +3:03:17 | Terhi Koskela | 55:28 | ||
1506 | Espoon Akilles 11 (1323) | +3:03:21 | Outi Kesäniemi | 1:05:12 | ||
1507 | KaveritRistiinRastiin (1456) | +3:03:26 | Anne Ahola | 1:04:35 | ||
1508 | SaisPa suunnan (1417) | +3:03:31 | Kirsi Rötsä-Tanninen | 1:19:44 | ||
1509 | AVAIN Yhtiöt (1160) | +3:03:34 | Mervi Tuominen | 1:00:51 | ||
1510 | KantaLaukkaset (1154) | +3:03:48 | Kirsti Kantanen | 54:02 | ||
1511 | Stadin Salamat (1484) | +3:04:14 | Jessica Lucenius | 59:58 | ||
1512 | Karjaan Ura 3 (1134) | +3:04:19 | Päivi Nyman | 57:26 | ||
1513 | Silkkijakkujengi (1392) | +3:04:40 | Marjo Pihlajainen | 56:56 | ||
1514 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (964) | +3:07:47 | Ulla Pönni | 54:02 | ||
1515 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 20 (1345) | +3:07:57 | Helena Hämeenniemi | 48:21 | ||
1516 | Kurvi (1419) | +3:09:00 | Johanna Eklund | 1:08:27 | ||
1517 | Metsähiipijättäret (1164) | +3:09:21 | Iiris Salonen | 1:07:53 | ||
1518 | Varegg IL 3 (1366) | +3:09:23 | Anne Westergård | 1:11:06 | ||
1519 | Team MH (1469) | +3:11:11 | Tiia Helander | 1:02:03 | ||
1520 | Suunnaton Ilo (911) | +3:11:16 | Päivi Vesala | 1:10:46 | ||
1521 | Mukavat Majavat (1519) | +3:11:18 | Mirkka Ruohonen | 56:18 | ||
1522 | Lintusparvi (1158) | +3:11:36 | Eeva Sankari | 1:00:57 | ||
1523 | Lauttasaaren Luotsitytöt (1526) | +3:12:14 | Netta Jousi | 1:02:51 | ||
1524 | Suppasirpat (1584) | +3:16:48 | Jenni Kiihamäki | 55:59 | ||
1525 | Pernoon Rajamiehet (1113) | +3:16:52 | Kaisa Eerola | 1:35:58 | ||
1526 | Fennia 1 (1542) | +3:16:55 | Niina Mänttäri | 1:34:37 | ||
1527 | 4 non blondes (1375) | +3:21:28 | Tanja Ilomäki | 46:37 | ||
1528 | Kummajaiset (1507) | +3:26:25 | Leena Evolahti | 1:05:09 | ||
1529 | Hyvinkään Rasti 8 (1190) | +3:26:37 | Helena Kallasoja | 1:19:56 | ||
1530 | Sitowise 2 (1421) | +3:27:00 | Anna-Maria Kujala | 1:12:07 | ||
1531 | Outdoor Siskot 2 (1035) | +3:38:36 | Jonna Kumpu | 1:19:02 | ||
1532 | SK Oikoreitti (1581) | +3:39:36 | Heidi Surama | 1:04:57 | ||
1533 | Jyväskylän amk (810) | +3:39:46 | Sirpa Laitinen-Väänänen | 52:11 | ||
1534 | Rastihaukat 2 (1151) | +3:41:12 | Eva Tas | 2:26:48 | ||
1535 | K-Market Ruokapata (1454) | +3:41:44 | Jannika Turva | 54:09 | ||
1536 | Enon tytöt eksyksissä (988) | +3:45:30 | Satu Harjunen | 43:43 | ||
1537 | Ukkoskyykky (1394) | +3:53:09 | Ukkoskyykky 3 | 1:03:27 | ||
1538 | Painavat Naiset (975) | +4:03:08 | Emmi Mäkinen | 1:16:34 | ||
1539 | Keksimonsterit (1442) | +4:03:34 | Sanna Aho | 52:57 | ||
1540 | Tukes 2 (1544) | +4:09:29 | Marilla Anttila | 57:10 | ||
1541 | Voittofiilis (1406) | +4:20:43 | Outi Joensuu | 1:18:39 | ||
1542 | 40 vuotta erämaassa (1580) | +5:00:00 | Lotta Tamminen | 56:05 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki |