Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
1 | Ol Norska (2) | 1:45:17 | Simone Niggli | 25:35 | ||
2 | SK Pohjantähti (10) | +6 | Marika Teini | 25:27 | ||
3 | MS Parma (9) | +20 | Tuulia Viberg | 26:58 | ||
4 | IGTISA (21) | +2:05 | Sandra Grosberga | 28:24 | ||
5 | Järla Orientering (16) | +2:08 | Elin Hemmyr-Skantze | 28:23 | ||
6 | Stora Tuna OK (3) | +3:05 | Julia Jakob | 28:04 | ||
7 | Göteborg Majorna OK (13) | +3:07 | Lina Strand | 26:50 | ||
8 | Alfta ÖSA OK (1) | +3:21 | Sara Eskilsson | 29:54 | ||
9 | Koovee (11) | +3:33 | Miia Niittynen | 29:43 | ||
10 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (36) | +3:37 | Moa Leijon Lind | 28:28 | ||
11 | Tampereen Pyrintö (4) | +5:05 | Simona Aebersold | 28:25 | ||
12 | IFK Göteborg (65) | +5:27 | Sara Hagström | 27:23 | ||
13 | IFK Moras OK (8) | +5:33 | Denisa Kosova | 29:09 | ||
14 | OK Linne (24) | +6:22 | Annika Billstam | 28:16 | ||
15 | IFK Lidingö SOK (18) | +6:45 | Adela Indrakova | 28:40 | ||
16 | OK Tisaren (26) | +7:07 | Ellinor Tjernlund | 29:48 | ||
17 | NTNUI (15) | +7:10 | Åsne Skram Trömborg | 30:56 | ||
18 | IFK Göteborg 2 (96) | +7:52 | Sina Tömmer | 31:29 | ||
19 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (19) | +8:04 | Runa Fremstad | 31:08 | ||
20 | Hiidenkiertäjät (31) | +8:19 | Julia Novikova | 30:36 | ||
21 | Black Sea OK (72) | +8:21 | Marusya Kechkina | 28:58 | ||
22 | Halden SK 2 (44) | +8:52 | Eva Jurenikova | 30:39 | ||
23 | Koovee 2 (41) | +9:02 | Ulrika Uotila | 29:28 | ||
24 | Halden SK (6) | +9:04 | Hollie Orr | 31:41 | ||
25 | Rastikarhut (17) | +9:05 | Elli Peltomäki | 32:02 | ||
26 | OK Pan Århus (118) | +9:10 | Hedvig Gydesen | 31:29 | ||
27 | Kalevan Rasti (29) | +9:50 | Siiri Silvennoinen | 30:08 | ||
28 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (28) | +9:54 | Synnöve Bråten | 32:29 | ||
29 | Lynx (39) | +10:05 | Elli Virta | 32:20 | ||
30 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (47) | +10:05 | Sanna Kauppila | 32:02 | ||
31 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (1148) | +10:06 | Masha Semak | 33:50 | ||
32 | Hiisirasti (27) | +10:25 | Anna Dvorianskaia | 31:07 | ||
33 | Sävedalens AIK (68) | +10:37 | Emma Andersson | 34:46 | ||
34 | Domnarvets GoIF (38) | +11:31 | Karolina Höjsgaard | 30:25 | ||
35 | Lillomarka OL (14) | +12:05 | Lucy Butt | 32:26 | ||
36 | Paimion Rasti (5) | +12:37 | Emma Silvennoinen | 30:34 | ||
37 | OK Södertörn (43) | +12:52 | Tilde Backlund | 34:50 | ||
38 | IL Tyrving (60) | +13:03 | Ida Tiltnes | 34:51 | ||
39 | OK Orion 2 (57) | +13:07 | Ewa Gwozoz | 35:33 | ||
40 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (108) | +13:11 | Mari Väisänen | 33:13 | ||
41 | Suunta Jyväskylä (52) | +13:12 | Kaisa Klemettinen | 32:46 | ||
42 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (145) | +13:17 | Maria Björklund | 35:02 | ||
43 | Anttolan Urheilijat (50) | +13:27 | Jenna Pajunen | 33:43 | ||
44 | IFK Göteborg 4 (1285) | +13:37 | Annica Eng | 31:52 | ||
45 | Eksjö SOK (161) | +13:41 | Gabriella Bergander | 32:49 | ||
46 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (91) | +13:45 | Marita Hotz | 32:06 | ||
47 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (54) | +13:49 | Elina Lammi | 31:58 | ||
48 | Fredrikstad SK (138) | +13:55 | Hanna Fiskum Nordbröden | 35:55 | ||
49 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (51) | +13:58 | Gabriella Gustafsson | 31:42 | ||
50 | Northern Wind (101) | +13:59 | Elizaveta Rastegaeva | 34:23 | ||
51 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (12) | +14:00 | Lotta Eerola | 34:47 | ||
52 | Espoon Suunta (40) | +14:01 | Melina Lahdenperä | 31:50 | ||
53 | Paimion Rasti 2 (37) | +14:03 | Milja Väätäjä | 35:54 | ||
54 | OK Kåre (7) | +14:10 | Martina Ruch | 36:46 | ||
55 | Rehns BK (78) | +14:13 | Johanna Lindberg | 32:03 | ||
56 | IFK Göteborg 3 (1327) | +14:31 | Elin Pettersson | 30:57 | ||
57 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (114) | +15:03 | Susanna Tervo | 31:23 | ||
58 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (85) | +15:06 | Heta Virtanen | 35:23 | ||
59 | Varegg IL (171) | +15:24 | Nymark Tora | 35:06 | ||
60 | Byåsen IL (97) | +15:29 | Lene Berg Hanssen | 33:48 | ||
61 | IFK Moras OK 2 (109) | +15:30 | Evgeniya Ryapolova | 31:01 | ||
62 | OK Orion (32) | +15:32 | Myrra Carlsson | 32:57 | ||
63 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (55) | +15:42 | Miitu Honkanen | 32:23 | ||
64 | Tullinge SK (42) | +15:49 | Sara Lundblad | 33:06 | ||
65 | USV TU Dresden (569) | +15:55 | Patricia Nieke | 34:36 | ||
66 | OK Trian (81) | +16:44 | Outi Hasu | 33:41 | ||
67 | Nord West (46) | +17:07 | Daria Krasilnikova | 33:30 | ||
68 | Paimion Rasti 3 (146) | +17:10 | Essi Hölsö | 33:48 | ||
69 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (63) | +17:16 | Ella Nurmi | 37:15 | ||
70 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (73) | +17:18 | Henna Pylvänäinen | 38:45 | ||
71 | OK Tisaren 2 (48) | +17:24 | Anna Hallmen | 36:06 | ||
72 | Pan-Kristianstad (20) | +17:39 | Emma Bergman | 34:35 | ||
73 | Asker SK (76) | +18:38 | Margrethe Wislöff | 36:52 | ||
74 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (326) | +18:42 | Frida Jönsson Hellstadius | 32:45 | ||
75 | OK Roslagen (117) | +19:27 | Ellen Broman | 42:13 | ||
76 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (35) | +19:34 | Hanna Raitanen | 32:16 | ||
77 | Nyköpings OK (861) | +19:35 | Signe Nilsson | 34:37 | ||
78 | Lynx 2 (66) | +19:35 | Suvi Heikkilä | 33:42 | ||
79 | Turun Suunnistajat (59) | +19:36 | Alli Haavisto | 34:26 | ||
80 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (87) | +19:40 | Emmi Haavisto | 34:38 | ||
81 | OK Linne 2 (82) | +19:49 | Julia Ohlsson | 35:02 | ||
82 | NTNUI 2 (33) | +19:57 | Hannah Malmei | 31:05 | ||
83 | OK Ravinen (67) | +20:01 | Frida Forsberg | 39:24 | ||
84 | Hiisirasti 2 (248) | +20:04 | Tatiana Viriutina | 33:31 | ||
85 | MS Parma 2 (30) | +20:07 | Essi Hakala | 32:20 | ||
86 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (62) | +20:09 | Heini Rintanen | 35:46 | ||
87 | Freidig SPK (103) | +20:15 | Vilde Lereim Storli | 34:52 | ||
88 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (948) | +20:16 | Erika Christensen | 34:21 | ||
89 | Järla Orientering 2 (49) | +20:19 | Josefin Persson | 35:55 | ||
90 | Rastikarhut 3 (296) | +20:24 | Heta Haunia | 38:17 | ||
91 | OK Kape (133) | +20:35 | Jana Kink | 36:10 | ||
92 | Keuruun Kisailijat (89) | +20:40 | Sonja Mörsky | 37:04 | ||
93 | Linköpings OK (104) | +20:49 | Therese Klintberg | 40:23 | ||
94 | Pargas IF (34) | +20:57 | Jenny Virtala | 37:13 | ||
95 | Fossum IF (64) | +20:59 | Ragnhild Hjermstad | 30:22 | ||
96 | OK Hällen (115) | +21:09 | Tereza Novotn | 36:01 | ||
97 | OK Ravinen 2 (148) | +21:20 | Amanda Granqvist | 33:53 | ||
98 | OK Denseln (157) | +21:25 | Anastasiia Danylova | 34:49 | ||
99 | Göteborg Majorna OK 4 (1232) | +21:27 | Kerstin Wadman | 36:07 | ||
100 | IF Femman (45) | +22:38 | Matilda Torrkulla | 36:35 | ||
101 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (487) | +22:40 | Annika Bygdén | 39:24 | ||
102 | Kyrös-Rasti (241) | +22:50 | Ennimaria Järventausta | 41:07 | ||
103 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (25) | +23:17 | Mia Taini | 34:35 | ||
104 | Kangasala SK 4 (121) | +23:17 | Jaana Pietilä-Annala | 34:29 | ||
105 | Rasti-Kurikka (79) | +23:18 | Kati Savinainen | 37:55 | ||
106 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (112) | +23:40 | Jannie Hagård | 31:21 | ||
107 | Kangasala SK (23) | +23:52 | Iida Savolainen | 33:38 | ||
108 | Bredaryds SOK (394) | +24:01 | Amelia Skalberg | 36:27 | ||
109 | Koovee 3 (312) | +24:02 | Tuuli Paunonen | 35:02 | ||
110 | SK Vuoksi (152) | +24:12 | Roosa Similä | 33:16 | ||
111 | Sundsvalls OK (95) | +24:38 | Stina Nordin | 34:05 | ||
112 | Bäkkelagets SK (86) | +24:45 | Mai Watson | 40:17 | ||
113 | Trollhättans SOK (317) | +24:49 | Moa Ericsson | 39:59 | ||
114 | Espoon Suunta 2 (113) | +24:51 | Hanne Hilo | 34:47 | ||
115 | OK77 (88) | +24:52 | Ida-Marie Skogvik | 37:58 | ||
116 | The Bees (1512) | +24:55 | Angela Wild | 35:48 | ||
117 | Kuzmolovo OS (136) | +25:02 | Tatiana Fomicheva | 40:30 | ||
118 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (217) | +25:08 | Marianne Eskola | 37:47 | ||
119 | OK Raseborg (90) | +25:09 | Åsa von Schoultz | 38:35 | ||
120 | Halden SK 3 (130) | +25:16 | Tara Melhuish | 38:41 | ||
121 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (102) | +25:22 | Tiina Haarlaa | 35:21 | ||
122 | Sundsvalls OK 2 (315) | +25:27 | Annika Carlberg | 37:38 | ||
123 | Omega (80) | +25:28 | Elena Kheldert | 39:20 | ||
124 | Konnerud IL (122) | +25:31 | Thea Sildnes Baklid | 42:29 | ||
125 | Nemiga-Nord (853) | +25:37 | Oksana Zhuravleva | 35:46 | ||
126 | Olavin Rasti (134) | +25:56 | Erika Vilpponen | 36:13 | ||
127 | Rastivarsat (111) | +26:13 | Tessa Pulli | 39:10 | ||
128 | Göteborg Majorna OK 3 (107) | +26:36 | Hanna Mårtensson | 35:56 | ||
129 | Nydalens SK (22) | +26:40 | Maria Jonsson | 37:19 | ||
130 | Ol Norska 2 (149) | +27:01 | Elina Haldemann | 45:14 | ||
131 | Finspångs SOK (598) | +27:02 | Annika Asketun | 40:13 | ||
132 | OK Tranan (401) | +27:09 | Sara Helander | 34:40 | ||
133 | OK Meridians (169) | +27:11 | Dace Buza | 40:47 | ||
134 | Kangasala SK 2 (58) | +27:14 | Vilma Annala | 34:44 | ||
135 | Kangasala SK 3 (92) | +27:14 | Linda Sainio | 40:06 | ||
136 | Espoon Akilles (71) | +27:15 | Annukka Helle | 37:36 | ||
137 | Catalonia Team (225) | +27:17 | Mar Serrallonga | 39:53 | ||
138 | Ärla IF (100) | +27:19 | Julia Davidsson | 35:13 | ||
139 | Växjö OK (878) | +27:34 | Katarina Lenander | 37:45 | ||
140 | Tidligere toppløpere (184) | +27:39 | Erja Sorri | 35:38 | ||
141 | Domnarvets GoIF 2 (75) | +27:44 | Moa Hjort | 37:51 | ||
142 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (128) | +28:02 | Ivarsson Cornelia | 39:04 | ||
143 | Hiidenkiertäjät 6 (578) | +28:15 | Essi Kangasaho | 36:31 | ||
144 | Navi (154) | +28:16 | Jatta Ollikainen | 43:45 | ||
145 | Leksands OK (84) | +28:18 | Clara Spik | 41:05 | ||
146 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 5 (1304) | +28:22 | Ingela Liwell | 40:51 | ||
147 | Kangasala SK 7 (94) | +28:24 | Katri Kontio | 36:38 | ||
148 | Vittjärvs IK (70) | +28:26 | Linnea Sundström | 41:44 | ||
149 | Alirasitus (229) | +28:28 | Heidi Lindfors | 42:37 | ||
150 | Tullinge SK 2 (175) | +28:31 | Malin Dahlström | 39:29 | ||
151 | Koovee 4 (281) | +28:33 | Jenny Ojala | 34:02 | ||
152 | OK Milan (475) | +28:37 | Therese Korkeakoski | 37:13 | ||
153 | Rasti-Lukko (119) | +28:37 | Marika Heinikangas | 41:56 | ||
154 | OK Roxen (606) | +28:42 | Victoria Asketun | 42:12 | ||
155 | OLV Baselland (174) | +28:43 | Roxana Zehtabchi | 36:46 | ||
156 | Paimion Rasti 5 (1055) | +28:45 | Satu Tahvonen | 35:25 | ||
157 | Ärla IF 2 (1290) | +28:47 | Melina Toven | 39:44 | ||
158 | NTNUI 3 (141) | +28:50 | Anne Eiken | 40:00 | ||
159 | Lappeen Riento 2 (295) | +28:52 | Maria Salmi | 40:19 | ||
160 | Nord West 2 (147) | +28:55 | Inga Hafizova | 37:12 | ||
161 | Espoon Suunta 6 (123) | +28:55 | Marja-Liisa Autti | 36:37 | ||
162 | IL Tyrving 2 (105) | +29:16 | Karoline Andersen | 37:12 | ||
163 | Närpes OK (124) | +29:16 | Annelie Glasberg | 38:15 | ||
164 | Snättringe SK (283) | +29:18 | Sofia Persson | 37:29 | ||
165 | OK Linne 3 (199) | +29:24 | Samantha Saeger | 42:02 | ||
166 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (150) | +29:35 | Ansa-Lotta Ojanaho | 38:16 | ||
167 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (1197) | +30:57 | Jeanette Enckell | 41:18 | ||
168 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (69) | +31:00 | Elena Konstari | 37:06 | ||
169 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (166) | +31:08 | Laura Jerkku | 38:55 | ||
170 | Umeå OK (182) | +31:20 | Elise Rognsvåg | 46:10 | ||
171 | OK Hällen 2 (355) | +31:22 | Malva Steen | 32:56 | ||
172 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (110) | +31:25 | Heli Elovaara | 38:52 | ||
173 | OK Roxen 2 (1274) | +31:28 | Linda Nyström | 48:51 | ||
174 | IFK Moras OK 3 (1288) | +31:29 | Emma Bergström | 41:30 | ||
175 | Lillomarka OL 2 (168) | +31:34 | Netta Bar-Nathan | 39:39 | ||
176 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (181) | +31:36 | Laura Hyyryläinen | 36:38 | ||
177 | IFK Lidingö SOK 4 (266) | +31:37 | Barbora Pijakova | 35:04 | ||
178 | OK Rodhen (203) | +31:39 | Jessica Söllvander | 36:32 | ||
179 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (173) | +31:50 | Juulia Tala | 37:30 | ||
180 | Frol IL (74) | +32:01 | Sara Profors | 35:15 | ||
181 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (185) | +32:02 | Essi Metsälä | 40:09 | ||
182 | Rastikarhut 2 (597) | +32:07 | Pinja Jutila | 38:32 | ||
183 | KFUM Örebro OK (172) | +32:07 | Lovisa Gustavsson | 39:21 | ||
184 | Lappeen Riento (144) | +32:08 | Riikka Suomalainen | 35:39 | ||
185 | Leader PTZ (224) | +32:12 | Anna Tregubova | 33:20 | ||
186 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (188) | +32:14 | Marika Suominen | 36:29 | ||
187 | Storviks IF (1032) | +32:23 | Moa Karlsson | 42:57 | ||
188 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (510) | +32:28 | Miia Pakkala | 39:50 | ||
189 | Bailamama (206) | +32:30 | Heidi Salonen | 33:29 | ||
190 | OK Linne 4 (472) | +32:33 | Lisa Carlsson | 34:46 | ||
191 | RasTiimi (191) | +32:37 | Katariina Tiitto | 39:33 | ||
192 | Lahden Taimi (153) | +32:43 | Natalia Paladieva | 40:53 | ||
193 | OK77 2 (252) | +32:50 | Miina Ruokolainen | 37:25 | ||
194 | Suunta-Sepot (576) | +33:09 | Elina Liuha | 43:23 | ||
195 | OUSA (132) | +33:18 | Louis Christina | 43:42 | ||
196 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (126) | +33:28 | Sari Vääränen | 34:07 | ||
197 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (261) | +33:48 | Katja Sorri | 39:34 | ||
198 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (159) | +33:49 | Elsa Näpänkangas | 39:58 | ||
199 | Rastivarsat 2 (223) | +33:50 | Aino Kuusela | 38:32 | ||
200 | Alatornion Pirkat (208) | +33:50 | Anni Taulavuori | 39:43 |
Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |