1 | 5 | Johan Aronsson | 13:42 | | | OK Tisaren |
2 | 42 | Filip Dahlgren | 14:23 | +41 | | Hagaby GoIF |
3 | 143 | Kimmo Höglund | 14:38 | +56 | | Rasti-Saimaa |
4 | 116 | Lauri Sild | 14:56 | +1:14 | | OK Vöru |
5 | 9 | Olli Korpi | 15:23 | +1:41 | | Pohjankyrön Rasti |
6 | 3 | Johannes Pohjala | 15:30 | +1:48 | | Hiisirasti |
| 106 | Alexander Raikov | 15:30 | +1:48 | | Mile-Sport o-club |
8 | 7 | Rainer Kujala | 15:33 | +1:51 | | Lynx |
9 | 50 | Mathias Hall | 15:35 | +1:53 | | IF Femman |
10 | 140 | Vili Mäkinen | 15:36 | +1:54 | | Rasti-Nokia |
11 | 113 | Evgeniy Smirnov | 15:37 | +1:55 | | Northern Wind |
12 | 118 | Lauri Tammemäe | 15:46 | +2:04 | | OK Orvand |
13 | 88 | Joona Forss | 15:48 | +2:06 | | Kuopion Suunnistajat |
14 | 175 | Tuomo Istolahti | 15:52 | +2:10 | | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet |
15 | 34 | Joona Koistinen | 16:00 | +2:18 | | Navi |
| 128 | Samu Heiska | 16:00 | +2:18 | | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 |
17 | 26 | Aki Vesikallio | 16:01 | +2:19 | | Helsingin Suunnistajat |
18 | 1 | Jari-Matti Hiltunen | 16:03 | +2:21 | | Rajamäen Rykmentti |
| 31 | Aleksi Ylinen | 16:03 | +2:21 | | Oriveden Ponnistus |
20 | 153 | Reijo Mattila | 16:04 | +2:22 | | Someron Esa |
21 | 71 | Elmeri Juura | 16:09 | +2:27 | | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat |
| 167 | Ivan Molotkov | 16:09 | +2:27 | | Team St.Petersburg Y |
23 | 39 | Tommi Pajala | 16:14 | +2:32 | | Espoon Suunta |
| 85 | Ville Mikkonen | 16:14 | +2:32 | | Koskelankylän Riento Y |
25 | 33 | Anton Pendikäinen | 16:17 | +2:35 | | SK Savo |
26 | 15 | Raido Mitt | 16:18 | +2:36 | | OK Pölva Kobras |
27 | 6 | Vesa Ahlqvist | 16:26 | +2:44 | | DELTA |
28 | 162 | Eki Munukka | 16:38 | +2:56 | | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 |
29 | 14 | Antti Uotila | 16:41 | +2:59 | | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti |
30 | 16 | Samuli Saarela | 16:42 | +3:00 | | Kokkolan Suunnistajat |
31 | 171 | Matti Sappinen | 16:43 | +3:01 | | Valkeakosken Haka |
32 | 25 | Tony Ingman | 16:48 | +3:06 | | IF Sibbo-Vargarna |
| 133 | Teemu Kettula | 16:48 | +3:06 | | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 |
34 | 49 | Daniel Stenlund | 16:49 | +3:07 | | IF Brahe |
35 | 43 | Jakob Wallenhammar | 17:05 | +3:23 | | Hagaby GoIF 2 |
36 | 12 | Santtu Sainio | 17:13 | +3:31 | | Keravan Urheilijat |
| 62 | Tuukka Salmela | 17:13 | +3:31 | | Jämsän Retki-Veikot |
38 | 148 | Jukka Loikkanen | 17:16 | +3:34 | | Savon Suunta |
| 164 | Severi Kymäläinen | 17:16 | +3:34 | | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 |
40 | 36 | Jaakko Laine | 17:17 | +3:35 | | DELTA 2 |
41 | 18 | Sampo Rahko | 17:24 | +3:42 | | SK Pohjantähti |
42 | 138 | Markus Jokinen | 17:26 | +3:44 | | Rasti-Kurikka |
43 | 115 | Tobias Bärdén | 17:28 | +3:46 | | Närpes OK |
44 | 92 | Antti Metsola | 17:32 | +3:50 | | Kymin Suunnistajat |
45 | 149 | Topi Haataja | 17:33 | +3:51 | | Sinkki-Sepot |
46 | 114 | Petr Zaslonkin | 17:35 | +3:53 | | Northern Wind 2 |
| 23 | Mikko Sirén | 17:35 | +3:53 | | Angelniemen Ankkuri |
48 | 22 | Mikko Saari | 17:40 | +3:58 | | Turun Suunnistajat |
49 | 8 | Pekka Aalto | 17:44 | +4:02 | | Rastikarhut |
| 154 | Aleksandr Shved | 17:44 | +4:02 | | SRD OK |
51 | 135 | Pekka Huhtanen | 17:46 | +4:04 | | Rasti-Jussit |
52 | 51 | Peter Sundelin | 17:49 | +4:07 | | IF Femman 2 |
53 | 121 | Janne Nieminen | 17:58 | +4:16 | | Paimion Rasti 2 |
54 | 30 | Tuomas Metsälä | 17:59 | +4:17 | | Lynx 2 |
55 | 156 | Janne Nurminen | 18:03 | +4:21 | | Suomusjärven Sisu |
56 | 27 | Tatu Piiroinen | 18:04 | +4:22 | | Turun Suunnistajat 2 |
57 | 169 | Ilkka Penttilä | 18:06 | +4:24 | | Vakka-Rasti |
58 | 29 | Olli Suonpää | 18:09 | +4:27 | | Liedon Parma |
59 | 119 | Martin Sand | 18:11 | +4:29 | | OK Tisaren 2 |
60 | 176 | Jussi Kauppila | 18:15 | +4:33 | | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima |
61 | 86 | Jaakko Juntunen | 18:16 | +4:34 | | Kuhmon Peurat |
62 | 98 | Markus Palo | 18:18 | +4:36 | | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 |
| 13 | Jani Koistila | 18:18 | +4:36 | | OK Botnia |
64 | 2 | Juha Luoma | 18:28 | +4:46 | | Lapuan Virkiä |
65 | 21 | Lars-Johan Ahlqvist | 18:29 | +4:47 | | OK Orient |
66 | 32 | Aaro Nurmiainen | 18:31 | +4:49 | | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat |
67 | 11 | Vilppu Karjalainen | 18:32 | +4:50 | | Paimion Rasti |
68 | 120 | Teemu Lemmetty | 18:38 | +4:56 | | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 |
69 | 24 | Esa Kukkola | 18:39 | +4:57 | | Nivalan Urheilijat |
70 | 28 | Juha Erkkilä | 18:41 | +4:59 | | Hiisirasti 2 |
| 68 | Tobias Tiainen | 18:41 | +4:59 | | Kangasala SK |
72 | 93 | Juho Tukia | 18:43 | +5:01 | | Kyrös Rasti |
73 | 82 | Joonas Puro | 18:46 | +5:04 | | KooVee 2 |
74 | 65 | Eero Leinonen | 18:49 | +5:07 | | Kajaanin Suunnistajat |
75 | 163 | Juuso Jutila | 19:03 | +5:21 | | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 |
76 | 126 | Niko Olin | 19:08 | +5:26 | | Pihkaniskat 3 |
77 | 141 | Teppo-Tapio Smirnov | 19:10 | +5:28 | | Rasti-Nokia 2 |
78 | 52 | Viktor Lövdahl | 19:12 | +5:30 | | IF Femman 3 |
79 | 157 | Oikarinen Markku | 19:18 | +5:36 | | Suunta 101 |
80 | 53 | Kasper Snickars | 19:21 | +5:39 | | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 |
| 94 | Lauri Linnainmaa | 19:21 | +5:39 | | Kyrös Rasti 2 |
82 | 134 | Teemu Vedenpää | 19:22 | +5:40 | | Rastiimi |
83 | 10 | Juho Westerlund | 19:28 | +5:46 | | KooVee |
| 44 | Mikko Hyyryläinen | 19:28 | +5:46 | | Hankasalmen Hanka Y |
85 | 129 | Toni Saari | 19:30 | +5:48 | | Pohjankyrön Rasti 3 |
86 | 172 | Antti Hiltunen | 19:41 | +5:59 | | Valkeakosken Haka 2 |
| 72 | Lauri Nuuttila | 19:41 | +5:59 | | Kauhajoen Karhu |
88 | 158 | Saarivaara Hannu | 19:42 | +6:00 | | Suunta 101 2 |
89 | 45 | Ilari Jalli | 19:43 | +6:01 | | Hauhon Sisu |
90 | 109 | Eero-Matti Vainio | 19:44 | +6:02 | | Mynämäen Suunnistajat 3 |
91 | 48 | Jani Rahkola | 19:46 | +6:04 | | Hyvinkään Rasti |
92 | 17 | Maija Sianoja | 19:49 | +6:07 | | Suunta-Sepot |
93 | 20 | Antti Virnala | 19:51 | +6:09 | | Jalasjärven Jalas |
| 74 | Henrikki Hakala | 19:51 | +6:09 | | Kauhavan Wisa |
95 | 69 | Tapio Tiainen | 19:55 | +6:13 | | Kangasala SK 2 |
96 | 63 | Miikka Virtanen | 19:58 | +6:16 | | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 |
| 136 | Antti-Pekka Valli | 19:58 | +6:16 | | Rasti-Jussit 2 |
98 | 160 | Jussi Seppä | 20:00 | +6:18 | | Suunta-Sepot 2 |
99 | 127 | Leo Hjelm | 20:02 | +6:20 | | Piikkiön Kehitys |
100 | 145 | Mikko Truhponen | 20:03 | +6:21 | | Saarijärven Pullistus |
101 | 95 | Lauri Lamminpää | 20:22 | +6:40 | | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot |
| 105 | Tobias Höstman | 20:22 | +6:40 | | Malax IF |
103 | 37 | Sampsa Tikkala | 20:23 | +6:41 | | DELTA 3 |
104 | 131 | Antti Malm | 20:25 | +6:43 | | Pohjois-Satakunnan Suunn. Y 2 |
105 | 76 | Perttu Sainio | 20:30 | +6:48 | | Keravan Urheilijat 2 |
106 | 107 | Laura Lammila | 20:35 | +6:53 | | Mynämäen Suunnistajat |
107 | 165 | Sara Luhtanen | 20:40 | +6:58 | | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 |
| 66 | Teemu Keränen | 20:40 | +6:58 | | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 |
109 | 103 | Oskari Pesola | 20:44 | +7:02 | | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 |
110 | 89 | Arttu Jetsonen | 20:52 | +7:10 | | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 |
111 | 78 | Tomas Lehtomäki | 20:56 | +7:14 | | Keuruun Kisailijat |
112 | 111 | Antton Viljakainen | 20:58 | +7:16 | | Navi 3 |
113 | 54 | Jonas Nyman | 21:08 | +7:26 | | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 |
114 | 168 | Miikka Salmi | 21:16 | +7:34 | | TuS / RiSu / SuSi 3 |
115 | 61 | Joonas Hyvättinen | 21:20 | +7:38 | | Joutsenon Kullervo Y |
116 | 100 | Satu Väyrynen | 21:25 | +7:43 | | Laitasaaren Veto |
117 | 137 | Jussi Rantoja | 21:42 | +8:00 | | Rastiketut |
118 | 132 | Jarkko Nurmela | 21:52 | +8:10 | | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 |
119 | 70 | Ville-Matti Tarvonen | 22:04 | +8:22 | | Kangasniemen Kalske |
120 | 102 | Ville Varjonen | 22:15 | +8:33 | | Lapuan Virkiä 2 |
121 | 130 | Antti Alppi | 22:27 | +8:45 | | Pohjois-Satakunnan Suunn. Y |
122 | 80 | Eero Turto | 22:31 | +8:49 | | Kokemäen Kova-Väki |
123 | 151 | Paavo Pendikäinen | 22:34 | +8:52 | | SK Savo 2 |
124 | 173 | Sari Nurmela | 22:36 | +8:54 | | Vehkalahden Veikot |
125 | 58 | Pontus Wallis | 22:39 | +8:57 | | IK Kronan Y 2 |
126 | 123 | Juha Leppävuori | 22:54 | +9:12 | | Perhojokilaakso Y |
127 | 77 | Lauri Launonen | 22:55 | +9:13 | | Keravan Urheilijat 3 |
128 | 59 | Juha Niemelä | 22:57 | +9:15 | | Jalasjärven Jalas Y 2 |
129 | 96 | Samuel Pökälä | 22:59 | +9:17 | | Lahden Alue Y |
130 | 139 | Panu Vikberg | 23:00 | +9:18 | | Rasti-Lukko 2 |
131 | 150 | Petri Pahkala | 23:18 | +9:36 | | SK Pohjantähti Y 2 |
132 | 142 | Antti Karjalainen | 23:23 | +9:41 | | Rasti-Pielinen |
133 | 91 | Maria Salminen | 23:29 | +9:47 | | Kuortaneen Kunto |
134 | 104 | Pekka Iso-Markku | 23:38 | +9:56 | | Lynx 3/Suomusj Sisu 2 Y |
135 | 174 | Elias Ali-Haapala | 23:48 | +10:06 | | Vetelin Urheilijat |
136 | 122 | Kimi Kilkkilä | 23:56 | +10:14 | | Paimion Rasti 3 |
137 | 73 | Janne Hoppendorff | 24:14 | +10:32 | | Kauhajoen Karhu 2 Y |
138 | 124 | Pekka Paasonen | 24:20 | +10:38 | | Pihkaniskat |
139 | 155 | Markku Vainio | 24:29 | +10:47 | | SSL - oravat |
140 | 67 | Riku Partanen | 24:30 | +10:48 | | Kalevan Rasti |
141 | 108 | Kalle-Ville Salminen | 24:34 | +10:52 | | Mynämäen Suunnistajat 2 |
142 | 159 | Paavo Karttunen | 24:40 | +10:58 | | SUUNTA 2000 |
143 | 40 | Venla Tahvanainen | 25:04 | +11:22 | | Espoon Suunta 2 |
144 | 161 | Jussi Reijonen | 25:08 | +11:26 | | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 |
145 | 144 | Veikko Rautala | 25:14 | +11:32 | | Rastivarsat/Rasti-Reipas Y |
146 | 60 | Antti Mansikkaviita | 25:21 | +11:39 | | Jalasjärven Jalas Y 3 |
147 | 81 | Janne Rantala | 25:28 | +11:46 | | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 |
148 | 101 | Mari Häsä | 25:34 | +11:52 | | Lappeen Riento |
149 | 41 | Ville Kosola | 25:56 | +12:14 | | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat |
150 | 125 | Misa Kekkinen | 26:15 | +12:33 | | Pihkaniskat 2 |
151 | 75 | Jonna Rantala | 26:17 | +12:35 | | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot Y |
152 | 19 | Aatu Varjonen | 26:18 | +12:36 | | Rasti-Lukko |
153 | 177 | Kalle Mäkelä | 26:29 | +12:47 | | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 2 |
| 55 | Peter Tallberg | 26:29 | +12:47 | | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 |
155 | 170 | Martti Luotonen | 26:44 | +13:02 | | Vakka-Rasti 2 |
156 | 56 | Johan Nymark | 27:01 | +13:19 | | IK Falken |
157 | 87 | Juho-Tuomas Lukkarinen | 27:23 | +13:41 | | Kuhmon Peurat/PuolRy Y |
158 | 166 | Lauri Moilanen | 28:53 | +15:11 | | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 |
159 | 57 | Jesper Byggmästar | 29:01 | +15:19 | | IK Kronan Y |
160 | 146 | Ari-Matti Niemi | 29:24 | +15:42 | | SaPu 2/Rasti E4/ViiSu Y |
161 | 83 | Teemu Mäenpää | 31:45 | +18:03 | | KooVee 3 |
162 | 90 | Antto-Iiro Suhonen | 31:46 | +18:04 | | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 |
163 | 117 | Charlotta Lindvall | 32:43 | +19:01 | | OK Botnia 2 |
164 | 47 | Vilma Riitsalu | 35:47 | +22:05 | | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 |
| 112 | Kaisa Valtanen | hylätty | | | Nivalan Urheilijat 2 |
| 180 | Niklas Paganus | hylätty | | | Pankkiirit |