1 | Northern Wind (113) | 45:44 | Vladimir Sergeev | 20:50 | ||
2 | OK Vöru (116) | +2:42 | Tönis Uiboupin | 24:59 | ||
3 | Lynx (7) | +2:45 | Juuso Kujanpää | 24:46 | ||
4 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (16) | +2:47 | Jaakko Kattilakoski | 23:14 | ||
5 | DELTA (6) | +2:47 | Janne Heikka | 24:44 | ||
6 | Rasti-Jussit (135) | +2:48 | Mikko Uitto | 24:51 | ||
7 | Hiisirasti (3) | +3:19 | Eero Ranta | 25:40 | ||
8 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (1) | +3:23 | Aapo Summanen | 25:22 | ||
9 | Lapuan Virkiä (2) | +3:34 | Jaakko Sorvisto | 25:24 | ||
10 | Turun Suunnistajat (22) | +3:49 | Antero Ranki | 25:03 | ||
11 | Hagaby GoIF (42) | +4:06 | Anton Blomgren | 25:54 | ||
12 | OK Tisaren (5) | +4:16 | Johan Ryno | 26:16 | ||
13 | Rastikarhut (8) | +4:45 | Teppo Tommila | 26:00 | ||
14 | Navi (34) | +4:51 | Jere Pajunen | 26:17 | ||
15 | Koskelankylän Riento Y (85) | +5:51 | Ville Ruokamo | 25:25 | ||
16 | Rasti-Saimaa (143) | +5:57 | Antti-Ville Korhonen | 28:00 | ||
17 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (26) | +6:04 | Eljas Supponen | 27:57 | ||
18 | Keravan Urheilijat (12) | +6:07 | Janne Syrjälä | 25:17 | ||
19 | Suomusjärven Sisu (156) | +6:37 | Iiro Linden | 27:47 | ||
20 | SK Savo 2 (151) | +6:37 | Antti Nurmonen | 28:43 | ||
21 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (25) | +6:39 | Patrik Martin | 28:07 | ||
22 | OK Tisaren 2 (119) | +6:39 | Ivan Forsgren | 28:01 | ||
23 | OK Pölva Kobras (15) | +6:41 | Martin Simpson | 26:24 | ||
24 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (9) | +6:44 | Antti Iivari | 29:24 | ||
25 | Lynx 2 (30) | +6:45 | Lauri Kleemola | 25:11 | ||
26 | IF Brahe (49) | +6:49 | Joonas Rautakoski | 28:40 | ||
27 | OK Botnia (13) | +6:49 | Jonatan Fröjdö | 28:55 | ||
28 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (23) | +6:52 | Olli Salo | 29:16 | ||
29 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (32) | +6:59 | Tuomas Uusitalo | 25:49 | ||
30 | Pihkaniskat 3 (126) | +6:59 | Krista Mihailova | 28:37 | ||
31 | DELTA 3 (37) | +7:04 | Kalle Liukkonen | 28:35 | ||
32 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 (98) | +7:10 | Timo Huusari | 28:58 | ||
33 | Northern Wind 2 (114) | +7:12 | Slava Kruglov | 24:59 | ||
34 | SK Savo (33) | +7:20 | Timo Mähönen | 26:22 | ||
35 | Rasti-Nokia (140) | +7:45 | Eero Viertokoski | 29:20 | ||
36 | IF Femman (50) | +7:49 | Janne Ojanperä | 29:47 | ||
37 | Jalasjärven Jalas Y 2 (59) | +7:50 | Toni Jyväsjärvi | 30:22 | ||
38 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (62) | +7:55 | Kalle Rantala | 29:11 | ||
39 | SK Pohjantähti (18) | +8:09 | Aatu Hautala | 28:30 | ||
40 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (14) | +8:15 | Jarkko Suokas | 28:11 | ||
41 | Hiisirasti 2 (28) | +8:16 | Ari-Pekka Asikainen | 29:35 | ||
42 | Rasti-Lukko (19) | +8:18 | Markus Ylijoki | 27:23 | ||
43 | KooVee (10) | +8:55 | Markus Annila | 25:58 | ||
44 | DELTA 2 (36) | +8:57 | Tuomo Laine | 24:48 | ||
45 | Espoon Suunta (39) | +9:21 | Lauri Peltonen | 29:09 | ||
46 | SRD OK (154) | +9:35 | Tais Leontenko | 31:02 | ||
47 | OK Orvand (118) | +9:53 | Kati Rooni | 28:42 | ||
48 | Valkeakosken Haka (171) | +9:55 | Jussi Nurminen | 29:03 | ||
49 | Someron Esa (153) | +10:12 | Juho Juote | 29:10 | ||
50 | Kalevan Rasti (67) | +10:23 | Aaro Asikainen | 27:10 | ||
51 | Nivalan Urheilijat (24) | +10:42 | Matti Yliniemi | 32:31 | ||
52 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (88) | +10:44 | Joona Putkonen | 28:30 | ||
53 | Pihkaniskat (124) | +10:48 | Ville Lindfors | 26:23 | ||
54 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (95) | +10:56 | Olli Pekkala | 29:03 | ||
55 | Vetelin Urheilijat (174) | +10:58 | Miika Leppävuori | 31:10 | ||
56 | Piikkiön Kehitys (127) | +11:21 | Teemu Vuorinen | 30:20 | ||
57 | Joutsenon Kullervo Y (61) | +12:02 | Teemu Myllärinen | 30:16 | ||
58 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (71) | +12:09 | Juha Huhtanen | 27:52 | ||
59 | Mile-Sport o-club (106) | +12:11 | Anastasia Volkova | 32:50 | ||
60 | Kangasala SK (68) | +12:18 | Heini Papinsaari | 30:11 | ||
61 | SSL - oravat (155) | +12:24 | Raimo Laitinen | 28:43 | ||
62 | SK Pohjantähti Y 2 (150) | +12:27 | Sara Lax | 34:48 | ||
63 | OK Orient (21) | +12:36 | Mårten Bäckman | 34:33 | ||
64 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (133) | +13:43 | Anssi Parkkinen | 32:34 | ||
65 | Paimion Rasti (11) | +13:46 | Matleena Lindeqvist | 30:46 | ||
66 | Oriveden Ponnistus (31) | +13:48 | Taina Uotila | 35:28 | ||
67 | Liedon Parma (29) | +13:48 | Sanna Lempiäinen | 35:57 | ||
68 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (175) | +14:03 | Matti Hautalahti | 31:09 | ||
69 | Jalasjärven Jalas (20) | +14:14 | Iisakki Anttila | 36:05 | ||
70 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (128) | +14:16 | Antti Keisanen | 34:25 | ||
71 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (161) | +15:03 | Ralf Salonen | 34:00 | ||
72 | KooVee 2 (82) | +15:40 | Riikka Annila | 30:03 | ||
73 | Suunta-Sepot (17) | +15:41 | Ulrika Uotila | 28:42 | ||
74 | Hagaby GoIF 2 (43) | +17:10 | Johan Eriksson | 34:08 | ||
75 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (162) | +17:42 | Eero Moilanen | 35:30 | ||
76 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (163) | +17:57 | Anni Savolainen | 34:46 | ||
77 | Kokemäen Kova-Väki (80) | +18:28 | Eetu Moisio | 34:00 | ||
78 | Savon Suunta (148) | +18:46 | Matti Westerlund | 34:43 | ||
79 | Suunta 101 2 (158) | +18:52 | Viholainen Joona | 35:37 | ||
80 | Lahden Alue Y (96) | +18:55 | Valto Laiho | 34:19 | ||
81 | Rastiketut (137) | +18:56 | Juha Ruuhela | 37:34 | ||
82 | Pihkaniskat 2 (125) | +18:59 | Jori Weltner | 38:55 | ||
83 | Vakka-Rasti 2 (170) | +19:50 | Kari Kuuttila | 33:00 | ||
84 | Kuhmon Peurat (86) | +19:54 | Mikko Huotari | 39:31 | ||
85 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (102) | +20:00 | Teemu Perälä | 33:54 | ||
86 | Laitasaaren Veto (100) | +20:12 | Niina Kesälä | 34:51 | ||
87 | Mynämäen Suunnistajat (107) | +20:22 | Juuso Elo | 40:01 | ||
88 | Vakka-Rasti (169) | +20:23 | Vesa Heikkilä | 40:07 | ||
89 | Hyvinkään Rasti (48) | +20:26 | Suvi Kattainen | 34:04 | ||
90 | Rasti-Kurikka (138) | +20:36 | Ville Isoniemi | 34:10 | ||
91 | Team St.Petersburg Y (167) | +20:44 | Artem Lebedev | 37:44 | ||
92 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (120) | +20:52 | Oskari Nylander | 36:19 | ||
93 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (53) | +21:25 | Victor Mansner | 37:09 | ||
94 | TuS / RiSu / SuSi 3 (168) | +21:32 | Juha Toivonen | 35:46 | ||
95 | Pankkiirit (180) | +21:36 | Emil Wiren | 30:20 | ||
96 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (89) | +21:38 | Ville Keurulainen | 36:15 | ||
97 | Kymin Suunnistajat (92) | +21:41 | Kaarle Pieninkeroinen | 37:37 | ||
98 | Rasti-Pielinen (142) | +21:58 | Salli Kaalimaa | 38:04 | ||
99 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (81) | +22:17 | Tuomas Hongell | 36:08 | ||
100 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (27) | +22:20 | Onni Liimatainen | 40:21 | ||
101 | Malax IF (105) | +22:20 | Mika Pensas | 37:42 | ||
102 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (65) | +22:32 | Joona Hämäläinen | 38:39 | ||
103 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima (176) | +22:36 | Anni Anjala | 32:51 | ||
104 | Mynämäen Suunnistajat 2 (108) | +22:43 | Sami Hämäläinen | 35:30 | ||
105 | Rastiimi (134) | +22:54 | Janne Uusivirta | 35:09 | ||
106 | Saarijärven Pullistus (145) | +23:00 | Lauri Karvonen | 40:58 | ||
107 | Navi 2 (110) | +23:12 | Jani Leikas | 37:30 | ||
108 | Närpes OK (115) | +23:19 | Kajsa Forsén | 34:13 | ||
109 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (172) | +23:49 | Toni Helin | 42:02 | ||
110 | Suunta 101 (157) | +23:50 | Pohjola Antti | 46:10 | ||
111 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (76) | +24:13 | Heini Ilmarinen | 34:38 | ||
112 | Kyrös Rasti (93) | +24:17 | Olli Suonurmi | 36:11 | ||
113 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (63) | +24:45 | Henry Heinänen | 42:28 | ||
114 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (141) | +24:55 | Asko Hämäläinen | 35:03 | ||
115 | IF Femman 2 (51) | +25:05 | Linda Bäck | 41:59 | ||
116 | Kangasala SK 2 (69) | +25:12 | Anna Sippola | 35:47 | ||
117 | Kyrös Rasti 2 (94) | +25:14 | Janne Kallio | 37:12 | ||
118 | Hankasalmen Hanka Y (44) | +25:33 | Tiina Kihlström | 40:15 | ||
119 | Kauhajoen Karhu (72) | +25:52 | Essi Rinta-Halkola | 42:54 | ||
120 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (165) | +26:22 | Teija Lehmuskoski | 40:21 | ||
121 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 2 (177) | +26:23 | Matti Kilpi | 41:43 | ||
122 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (132) | +26:28 | Essi Laapas | 39:31 | ||
123 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (103) | +26:34 | Juha Jääskeläinen | 43:11 | ||
124 | Hauhon Sisu (45) | +26:53 | Heli Koskinen | 37:48 | ||
125 | Kuhmon Peurat/PuolRy Y (87) | +27:09 | Jenni Kyllönen | 40:15 | ||
126 | Paimion Rasti 2 (121) | +27:14 | Juho Summa | 35:47 | ||
127 | Jalasjärven Jalas Y 3 (60) | +27:33 | Antti Annala | 40:26 | ||
128 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (164) | +27:43 | Sannamari Lankia | 37:09 | ||
129 | Pohjois-Satakunnan Suunn. Y (130) | +29:43 | Heikki Joensuu | 38:57 | ||
130 | Mynämäen Suunnistajat 3 (109) | +30:04 | Annika Järvinen | 42:54 | ||
131 | Espoon Suunta 2 (40) | +30:10 | Akseli Huhtanen | 45:28 | ||
132 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (160) | +30:21 | Kaisa Lylynperä | 38:09 | ||
133 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 3 (129) | +31:16 | Jukka Iivari | 41:00 | ||
134 | Lynx 3/Suomusj Sisu 2 Y (104) | +32:03 | Juho Mäkinen | 46:03 | ||
135 | Navi 3 (111) | +32:43 | Heikki Manninen | 49:42 | ||
136 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (54) | +32:47 | Matias Säynäväjärvi | 48:29 | ||
137 | Vehkalahden Veikot (173) | +33:35 | Veera Posti | 34:04 | ||
138 | Nivalan Urheilijat 2 (112) | +34:11 | Annika Kamunen | 51:08 | ||
139 | Kangasniemen Kalske (70) | +34:22 | Timo Ilvonen | 48:34 | ||
140 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (41) | +35:26 | Iida Reiman | 48:21 | ||
141 | Lappeen Riento (101) | +35:28 | Ville Ruokonen | 49:32 | ||
142 | Rastivarsat/Rasti-Reipas Y (144) | +36:45 | Sara Tourunen | 35:52 | ||
143 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (47) | +37:04 | Taneli Salo | 38:47 | ||
144 | IK Kronan Y (57) | +37:13 | Victor Bäck | 45:50 | ||
145 | Sinkki-Sepot (149) | +39:21 | Jussi Kaikkonen | 49:31 | ||
146 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (77) | +41:59 | Juuso Matikainen | 1:01:01 | ||
147 | Kuortaneen Kunto (91) | +43:02 | Janne Kivenmäki | 1:01:42 | ||
148 | DELTA 4 (38) | +44:26 | Olli Hiidensalo | 43:29 | ||
149 | Keuruun Kisailijat (78) | +44:32 | Peter Virkalahti | 42:16 | ||
150 | SaPu 2/Rasti E4/ViiSu Y (146) | +44:43 | Liisa Karvonen | 49:29 | ||
151 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot Y (75) | +45:32 | Heli Jylhä | 45:15 | ||
152 | IK Kronan Y 2 (58) | +48:16 | Niklas Wallis | 42:28 | ||
153 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (90) | +49:35 | Petri Sonninen | 48:27 | ||
154 | IF Femman 3 (52) | +50:37 | Kennet Lind | 50:54 | ||
155 | KooVee 3 (83) | +50:41 | Noora Leppänen | 1:02:07 | ||
156 | SUUNTA 2000 (159) | +51:53 | Ossi-Pekka Harjuniemi | 58:39 | ||
157 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (139) | +51:55 | Sami Valtonen | 1:02:47 | ||
158 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (55) | +52:33 | Niclas Ingman | 1:04:02 | ||
159 | Kauhajoen Karhu 2 Y (73) | +53:02 | Aija Nuuttila | 44:40 | ||
160 | Kauhavan Wisa (74) | +53:55 | Sami Valkama | 45:58 | ||
161 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (79) | +54:18 | Ismo Sillanpää | 1:03:05 | ||
162 | IK Falken (56) | +54:35 | Magdalena Harald | 1:06:31 | ||
163 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (66) | +54:38 | Katri Kanste | 42:30 | ||
164 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (136) | +55:54 | Noona Pihlajaniemi | 50:48 | ||
165 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (166) | +59:32 | Ellu MUnakka | 1:04:16 | ||
166 | Pohjois-Satakunnan Suunn. Y 2 (131) | +1:04:38 | Akseli Hirvikoski | 1:13:40 | ||
167 | OK Botnia 2 (117) | +1:10:12 | Daniel Wiik | 1:06:03 | ||
168 | Perhojokilaakso Y (123) | +1:10:22 | Tuija Timonen | 51:38 | ||
169 | Paimion Rasti 3 (122) | +1:11:10 | Hanneli Salo | 1:03:32 | ||
170 | Yhteislähtö (181) | +3:48:29 | Miina Kanko | 4:00:05 | ||
Tampereen Pyrintö (4) | hylätty | Mikko Kivelä | (36:28) | |||
Lahden Alue Y (97) | hylätty | Kalle Soila | (1:32:33) | |||
Akilles OK (35) | hylätty | Markus Vänttinen | (48:37) |