1 | Lynx (7) | 3:09:55 | Pentti Iso-Markku | 42:12 | ||
2 | IF Femman (50) | +7:02 | Robin Bäckström | 37:51 | ||
3 | Hagaby GoIF (42) | +7:15 | Mikael Axin | 40:17 | ||
4 | OK Tisaren (5) | +7:27 | Eiminas Voveris | 47:24 | ||
5 | DELTA (6) | +8:29 | Jarkko Saarinen | 41:30 | ||
6 | Lapuan Virkiä (2) | +10:08 | Juha Sorvisto | 40:11 | ||
7 | OK Pölva Kobras (15) | +10:49 | Alar Assor | 41:44 | ||
8 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (9) | +12:21 | Panu Heiska | 43:15 | ||
9 | Turun Suunnistajat (22) | +12:57 | Aleksi Mattila | 42:02 | ||
10 | Hiisirasti (3) | +14:50 | Jussi Simula | 40:35 | ||
11 | Navi (34) | +15:29 | Olli-Pekka Koistinen | 39:30 | ||
12 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (23) | +15:50 | Jussi Laakkio | 41:59 | ||
13 | Hiisirasti 2 (28) | +17:08 | Simo Marila | 45:11 | ||
14 | KooVee (10) | +18:36 | Joona Järvinen | 47:25 | ||
15 | Rasti-Jussit (135) | +19:08 | Juha-Matti Huhtanen | 36:21 | ||
16 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (26) | +19:14 | Timo Savelainen | 43:11 | ||
17 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (14) | +19:18 | Antti Kuusela | 41:50 | ||
18 | Rasti-Lukko (19) | +19:30 | Saku Ylijoki | 39:50 | ||
19 | Oriveden Ponnistus (31) | +19:44 | Valtteri Ylinen | 41:43 | ||
20 | OK Botnia (13) | +19:56 | Fredrik Hagström | 49:47 | ||
21 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (1) | +20:00 | Joona Ojapalo | 47:49 | ||
22 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (25) | +20:13 | Sebastian Snickars | 44:18 | ||
23 | Rastikarhut (8) | +20:20 | Juha Tommila | 44:29 | ||
24 | SK Pohjantähti (18) | +20:23 | Janne Harju | 42:12 | ||
25 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (88) | +21:23 | Timo Nissinen | 40:47 | ||
26 | DELTA 2 (36) | +21:41 | Antti Laine | 46:55 | ||
27 | SK Savo (33) | +22:24 | Pekka Väätäinen | 40:21 | ||
28 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (16) | +22:25 | Arto Fränti | 40:29 | ||
29 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (161) | +23:10 | Lauri Kilpinen | 43:28 | ||
30 | Keravan Urheilijat (12) | +24:22 | Hannu Airila | 37:06 | ||
31 | SSL - oravat (155) | +24:25 | Petteri Kähäri | 37:09 | ||
32 | IF Brahe (49) | +25:25 | Staffan Järn | 48:51 | ||
33 | Valkeakosken Haka (171) | +25:46 | Aku Virtanen | 51:05 | ||
34 | Suomusjärven Sisu (156) | +25:47 | Arto Sinnelä | 45:51 | ||
35 | Joutsenon Kullervo Y (61) | +25:50 | Antti Myllärinen | 39:00 | ||
36 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (62) | +25:55 | Vili Virtanen | 48:27 | ||
37 | Lynx 2 (30) | +26:13 | Aapo Leskinen | 46:12 | ||
38 | OK Orient (21) | +27:17 | Johan Bäckman | 39:58 | ||
39 | Suunta-Sepot (17) | +27:25 | Olli Siuko | 49:55 | ||
40 | Liedon Parma (29) | +27:54 | Janne Peltola | 47:57 | ||
41 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima (176) | +28:52 | Topi Anjala | 39:20 | ||
42 | Mile-Sport o-club (106) | +30:25 | Alexey Zemliakov | 43:41 | ||
43 | Malax IF (105) | +30:31 | Tomas Glasber | 40:25 | ||
44 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (175) | +30:42 | Jaakko Istolahti | 41:41 | ||
45 | Rasti-Saimaa (143) | +30:43 | Eero Piironen | 45:06 | ||
46 | Nivalan Urheilijat (24) | +31:10 | Jyrki Uusivirta | 53:10 | ||
47 | OK Tisaren 2 (119) | +31:42 | Fredrik Retelius | 53:05 | ||
48 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (32) | +32:01 | Tuomas Hapola | 51:45 | ||
49 | Paimion Rasti (11) | +34:47 | Ville Kivelä | 45:11 | ||
50 | OK Orvand (118) | +34:50 | Timmo Tammemäe | 48:19 | ||
51 | Kangasala SK (68) | +36:02 | Jukka-Pekka Pärssinen | 51:55 | ||
52 | KooVee 2 (82) | +37:04 | Miika Järvinen | 52:52 | ||
53 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (128) | +37:22 | Jussi Ojala | 43:25 | ||
54 | Northern Wind 2 (114) | +37:37 | Artem Shliakov | 57:10 | ||
55 | Espoon Suunta (39) | +40:51 | Akseli Galkin | 1:04:58 | ||
56 | Jalasjärven Jalas (20) | +41:05 | Asko Ala-Petäys | 49:33 | ||
57 | Kymin Suunnistajat (92) | +42:13 | Henrik Väisänen | 48:16 | ||
58 | Rasti-Nokia (140) | +42:19 | Janne Leppänen | 52:55 | ||
59 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (162) | +43:01 | Antti Kauppila | 58:19 | ||
60 | Pihkaniskat 3 (126) | +43:09 | Ville Glad | 47:52 | ||
61 | SRD OK (154) | +44:41 | Timo Kaljur | 57:07 | ||
62 | Kuhmon Peurat (86) | +44:47 | Ville Hyvönen | 38:33 | ||
63 | Koskelankylän Riento Y (85) | +44:59 | Jaakko Mikkonen | 48:39 | ||
64 | Jalasjärven Jalas Y 2 (59) | +45:33 | Valtteri Anttila | 1:03:46 | ||
65 | Hauhon Sisu (45) | +47:03 | Matti Hakala | 45:30 | ||
66 | Pihkaniskat (124) | +47:09 | Tomi Kääriäinen | 50:48 | ||
67 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (65) | +47:32 | Mika Juntunen | 56:56 | ||
68 | SK Savo 2 (151) | +47:39 | Lauri Kontkanen | 46:27 | ||
69 | Hagaby GoIF 2 (43) | +47:47 | Johan Persson | 53:46 | ||
70 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (103) | +48:17 | Pyry Lehtimäki | 46:20 | ||
71 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (27) | +48:22 | Matti Karhulahti | 46:46 | ||
72 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (71) | +48:33 | Jaakko Hannukainen | 51:00 | ||
73 | Someron Esa (153) | +48:36 | Ville Karvonen | 57:29 | ||
74 | Pihkaniskat 2 (125) | +51:34 | Sami Kääriäinen | 50:01 | ||
75 | Kyrös Rasti (93) | +52:18 | Ilkka Tuomisto | 52:42 | ||
76 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (95) | +52:19 | Matias Nurminen | 56:42 | ||
77 | Savon Suunta (148) | +52:49 | Olli Saavalainen | 40:59 | ||
78 | Kalevan Rasti (67) | +53:20 | Marika Piironen | 52:02 | ||
79 | Vehkalahden Veikot (173) | +53:23 | Joonas Pakkala | 49:41 | ||
80 | DELTA 3 (37) | +54:02 | Erkka Mehtälä | 48:56 | ||
81 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (120) | +54:19 | Mika Kinnunen | 43:29 | ||
82 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (81) | +54:24 | Ville Saarela | 43:37 | ||
83 | Pohjois-Satakunnan Suunn. Y (130) | +54:36 | Juuso Västilä | 43:51 | ||
84 | Vakka-Rasti (169) | +54:42 | Kai Koistinen | 51:18 | ||
85 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (102) | +54:49 | Juuso Tuomaala | 41:36 | ||
86 | Närpes OK (115) | +55:01 | Tommy Bärdén | 55:11 | ||
87 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (172) | +55:21 | Juha Simola | 52:10 | ||
88 | Hankasalmen Hanka Y (44) | +55:35 | Vesa Hytönen | 43:46 | ||
89 | Rastiketut (137) | +55:46 | Heini Rantoja | 56:05 | ||
90 | Laitasaaren Veto (100) | +55:53 | Miika Lotvonen | 55:53 | ||
91 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (160) | +56:07 | Jaakko Mäkelä | 47:56 | ||
92 | IF Femman 2 (51) | +56:27 | Andreas Hall | 43:13 | ||
93 | Mynämäen Suunnistajat (107) | +56:37 | Antti Rauvola | 1:03:42 | ||
94 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (53) | +57:14 | Tobias Martin | 53:52 | ||
95 | Lappeen Riento (101) | +57:26 | Ilkka Torniainen | 37:29 | ||
96 | Lahden Alue Y (96) | +57:31 | Niilo Lusila | 48:32 | ||
97 | Suunta 101 (157) | +57:43 | Oikarinen Lauri | 38:57 | ||
98 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (76) | +58:41 | Pauli Nieminen | 41:14 | ||
99 | Kangasniemen Kalske (70) | +58:42 | Jyri Tiihonen | 52:55 | ||
100 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 (98) | +1:01:02 | Peetu Hongisto | 1:14:13 | ||
101 | Jalasjärven Jalas Y 3 (60) | +1:02:52 | Tuomas Annala | 51:55 | ||
102 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (141) | +1:02:55 | Riku Järvenpää | 54:30 | ||
103 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (63) | +1:03:17 | Jari Montonen | 54:07 | ||
104 | Rasti-Pielinen (142) | +1:03:31 | Simo Turunen | 46:02 | ||
105 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (132) | +1:03:50 | Juho Uusitalo | 46:21 | ||
106 | Rastiimi (134) | +1:05:07 | Jukka Povelainen | 1:07:58 | ||
107 | Lynx 3/Suomusj Sisu 2 Y (104) | +1:07:08 | Mika Seppänen | 44:07 | ||
108 | Mynämäen Suunnistajat 2 (108) | +1:07:54 | Samu Rintanen | 56:00 | ||
109 | SK Pohjantähti Y 2 (150) | +1:08:10 | Mari Puhakka | 1:08:17 | ||
110 | Paimion Rasti 2 (121) | +1:09:19 | Mikael Hellström | 46:17 | ||
111 | Rasti-Kurikka (138) | +1:09:23 | Erkka Harju-Säntti | 48:41 | ||
112 | Piikkiön Kehitys (127) | +1:13:36 | Kristian Koristo | 1:03:14 | ||
113 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 2 (177) | +1:13:37 | Ismo Kotamäki | 40:20 | ||
114 | Hyvinkään Rasti (48) | +1:13:40 | Henri Rautajärvi | 1:14:45 | ||
115 | Kangasala SK 2 (69) | +1:13:46 | Kaisa Toivonen | 1:09:27 | ||
116 | Saarijärven Pullistus (145) | +1:15:43 | Tommi Raatikainen | 1:05:01 | ||
117 | Rastivarsat/Rasti-Reipas Y (144) | +1:15:48 | Kalle Kalapudas | 50:20 | ||
118 | Kauhajoen Karhu (72) | +1:16:01 | Sami Korpela | 1:11:14 | ||
119 | Kokemäen Kova-Väki (80) | +1:16:24 | Jaakko Seppälä | 1:16:45 | ||
120 | Sinkki-Sepot (149) | +1:18:09 | Eetu Haataja | 59:28 | ||
121 | Vetelin Urheilijat (174) | +1:24:27 | Aleksi Ali-Haapala | 1:04:33 | ||
122 | Kyrös Rasti 2 (94) | +1:24:29 | Juhani Viilo | 48:51 | ||
123 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (164) | +1:25:36 | Harri Ali-Löytty | 1:04:31 | ||
124 | Keuruun Kisailijat (78) | +1:27:43 | Pekka Teivaanmäki | 54:12 | ||
125 | Kuhmon Peurat/PuolRy Y (87) | +1:29:36 | Janne Apiainen | 57:17 | ||
126 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (136) | +1:33:14 | Jaakko Murtomäki | 46:02 | ||
127 | Vakka-Rasti 2 (170) | +1:33:31 | Kari Kuuttila | 1:00:00 | ||
128 | Espoon Suunta 2 (40) | +1:36:38 | Antti Paasikoski | 1:11:24 | ||
129 | IF Femman 3 (52) | +1:36:52 | Jonatan Wiik | 56:21 | ||
130 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (89) | +1:37:34 | Antti Kivivuori | 1:25:02 | ||
131 | Kauhajoen Karhu 2 Y (73) | +1:39:16 | Jarkko Huhtasaari | 48:29 | ||
132 | Mynämäen Suunnistajat 3 (109) | +1:39:59 | Atte Järvinen | 1:12:07 | ||
133 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (41) | +1:45:58 | Miika Teini | 1:06:42 | ||
134 | TuS / RiSu / SuSi 3 (168) | +1:48:28 | Piia Saksanen | 1:07:41 | ||
135 | IK Kronan Y 2 (58) | +1:49:07 | Tobias Skogvik | 1:09:35 | ||
136 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (54) | +1:52:19 | Benjamin Mansner | 59:42 | ||
137 | Kuortaneen Kunto (91) | +1:52:59 | Janne Saarela | 1:07:33 | ||
138 | SUUNTA 2000 (159) | +1:56:15 | Juha Holster | 58:35 | ||
139 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (66) | +1:56:38 | Lauri Flöjt | 1:03:26 | ||
140 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot Y (75) | +2:02:33 | Anssi Panula | 55:43 | ||
141 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (77) | +2:04:35 | Joonas Pääkkönen | 47:12 | ||
142 | OK Botnia 2 (117) | +2:05:32 | Simon Björklund | 49:13 | ||
143 | IK Kronan Y (57) | +2:05:48 | Anders Blomqvist | 1:06:10 | ||
144 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (139) | +2:07:22 | Kaarel Kork | 1:20:19 | ||
145 | SaPu 2/Rasti E4/ViiSu Y (146) | +2:10:51 | Antti Kaivosaari | 41:42 | ||
146 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (90) | +2:12:03 | Ari Saastamoinen | 55:50 | ||
147 | IK Falken (56) | +2:13:18 | Johan Ahlvik | 55:48 | ||
148 | Navi 3 (111) | +2:16:57 | Jere Weltner | 1:06:22 | ||
149 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (47) | +2:19:00 | Pekka Saviharju | 50:17 | ||
150 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 3 (129) | +2:23:36 | Antti Hemminki | 44:32 | ||
151 | KooVee 3 (83) | +2:28:31 | Heikki Wilen | 1:04:24 | ||
152 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (55) | +2:55:29 | Oscar Wiik | 1:04:26 | ||
153 | Paimion Rasti 3 (122) | +3:12:34 | Oskari Heiskanen | 49:09 | ||
154 | Kauhavan Wisa (74) | +3:19:54 | Jenny Vuorinen | 1:39:51 | ||
Team St.Petersburg Y (167) | hylätty | Dmitry Rylov | (18:50) | |||
Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (163) | hylätty | Mikko Myllymäki | (56:15) |