(4,5+4,5+2,4+2,4+4,4+5,0+6,2)
1 | 18 | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 3:24:24 | |||
1 Eki Munukka | 28:58 | 21. | |||||
2 Valtteri Repo | (29:21) | 58:19 | 7. | ||||
3 Lotta Karhola | (16:15) | 1:14:34 | 6. | ||||
4 Severi Kymäläinen | (13:12) | 1:27:46 | 3. | ||||
5 Anna-Sofia Marila | (33:46) | 2:01:32 | 2. | ||||
6 Saila Kinni | (38:06) | 2:39:38 | 1. | ||||
7 Mikko Kivelä | (44:46) | 3:24:24 | 1. | ||||
2 | 24 | MS Parma | FIN | 3:29:53 | |||
1 Olli Suonpää | 28:46 | 12. | |||||
2 Antti Vainio | (28:12) | 56:58 | 4. | ||||
3 Tiia Miettinen | (14:48) | 1:11:46 | 1. | ||||
4 Sami Hämäläinen | (15:05) | 1:26:51 | 2. | ||||
5 Laura Lammila | (34:43) | 2:01:34 | 3. | ||||
6 Hanna Sareila | (48:51) | 2:50:25 | 7. | ||||
7 Lasse Suonpää | (39:28) | 3:29:53 | 2. | ||||
3 | 6 | Northern Wind | RUS | 3:30:13 | |||
1 Sergey Petrov | 28:51 | 15. | |||||
2 Slava Kruglov | (27:13) | 56:04 | 2. | ||||
3 Anastassia Tikhonova | (15:49) | 1:11:53 | 2. | ||||
4 Alexey Shifrin | (13:37) | 1:25:30 | 1. | ||||
5 Julia Makhover | (36:01) | 2:01:31 | 1. | ||||
6 Tatiana Paramonova | (47:52) | 2:49:23 | 5. | ||||
7 Leonid Mytinskiy | (40:50) | 3:30:13 | 3. | ||||
4 | 33 | Northern Wind 2 | RUS | 3:32:34 | |||
1 Artem Lebedev | 26:22 | 2. | |||||
2 Ivan Molotkov | (33:12) | 59:34 | 16. | ||||
3 Ekaterina Stepaniants | (19:19) | 1:18:53 | 20. | ||||
4 Dmitriy Sorokin | (14:02) | 1:32:55 | 14. | ||||
5 Ekaterina Kuznetsova | (33:21) | 2:06:16 | 7. | ||||
6 Natalia Ukhorskaia | (43:48) | 2:50:04 | 6. | ||||
7 Vladimir Sergeev | (42:30) | 3:32:34 | 4. | ||||
5 | 7 | Delta | FIN | 3:33:00 | |||
1 Joonas Rauhansalo | 31:21 | 49. | |||||
2 Vesa Ahlqvist | (28:30) | 59:51 | 19. | ||||
3 Jenny Puputti | (19:28) | 1:19:19 | 21. | ||||
4 Eero Ahlqvist | (15:43) | 1:35:02 | 21. | ||||
5 Tiina Kärkkäinen | (35:56) | 2:10:58 | 9. | ||||
6 Laura Leijola | (41:54) | 2:52:52 | 10. | ||||
7 Janne Heikka | (40:08) | 3:33:00 | 5. | ||||
6 | 34 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 | FIN | 3:33:25 | |||
1 Jussi Reijonen | 29:01 | 26. | |||||
2 Tuomo Savolainen | (35:11) | 1:04:12 | 36. | ||||
3 Venla Niemi | (14:04) | 1:18:16 | 15. | ||||
4 Juuso Jutila | (14:02) | 1:32:18 | 12. | ||||
5 Laura Karhola | (39:12) | 2:11:30 | 12. | ||||
6 Riikka Annila | (39:34) | 2:51:04 | 9. | ||||
7 Martti Hyvönen | (42:21) | 3:33:25 | 6. | ||||
7 | 5 | Lynx | FIN | 3:33:28 | |||
1 Tuomas Metsälä | 32:44 | 64. | |||||
2 Rainer Kujala | (28:47) | 1:01:31 | 26. | ||||
3 Annika Kottonen | (18:56) | 1:20:27 | 29. | ||||
4 Felix Gottberg | (17:52) | 1:38:19 | 34. | ||||
5 Aino Leskinen | (34:12) | 2:12:31 | 16. | ||||
6 Paula Iso-Markku | (38:28) | 2:50:59 | 8. | ||||
7 Lauri Kleemola | (42:29) | 3:33:28 | 7. | ||||
8 | 14 | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 3:33:33 | |||
1 Matti Takala | 30:53 | 42. | |||||
2 Jussi Nurminen | (27:45) | 58:38 | 9. | ||||
3 Minna-Mari Olli | (16:17) | 1:14:55 | 7. | ||||
4 Antti Hiltunen | (16:34) | 1:31:29 | 8. | ||||
5 Tiia Tallila | (34:26) | 2:05:55 | 6. | ||||
6 Essi Partanen | (38:29) | 2:44:24 | 2. | ||||
7 Juha Mikkolainen | (49:09) | 3:33:33 | 8. | ||||
9 | 19 | Kangasala SK | FIN | 3:33:35 | |||
1 Samu Lehtola | 26:43 | 7. | |||||
2 Mikko Hölli | (32:04) | 58:47 | 13. | ||||
3 Maija Ojanen | (14:45) | 1:13:32 | 4. | ||||
4 Topias Tiainen | (14:49) | 1:28:21 | 5. | ||||
5 Laura Palm | (36:19) | 2:04:40 | 4. | ||||
6 Outi Ojanen | (43:01) | 2:47:41 | 3. | ||||
7 Jukka-Pekka Pärssinen | (45:54) | 3:33:35 | 9. | ||||
10 | 4 | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 3:35:31 | |||
1 Vili Niemi | 27:44 | 9. | |||||
2 Jari-Matti Hiltunen | (31:00) | 58:44 | 10. | ||||
3 Ilona Lehtinen | (17:01) | 1:15:45 | 10. | ||||
4 Lauri Lehtinen | (18:55) | 1:34:40 | 20. | ||||
5 Saara Nikkari | (36:20) | 2:11:00 | 10. | ||||
6 Suvi Kattainen | (41:53) | 2:52:53 | 11. | ||||
7 Aapo Summanen | (42:38) | 3:35:31 | 10. | ||||
11 | 15 | Mile-Sport o-club | RUS | 3:36:46 | |||
1 Vasily Konyuhov | 30:34 | 32. | |||||
2 Alexander Raykov | (28:37) | 59:11 | 14. | ||||
3 Liubov Kutsenina | (15:53) | 1:15:04 | 8. | ||||
4 Pavel Kovbasyuk | (15:20) | 1:30:24 | 7. | ||||
5 Anna Vavilova | (35:29) | 2:05:53 | 5. | ||||
6 Svetlana Zaytseva | (50:11) | 2:56:04 | 14. | ||||
7 Mikhail Chegarovskiy | (40:42) | 3:36:46 | 11. | ||||
12 | 16 | Pohjankyrön Rasti | FIN | 3:36:55 | |||
1 Matti Mäki-Torkko | 29:02 | 27. | |||||
2 Antti Iivari | (29:04) | 58:06 | 5. | ||||
3 Jenni Salomaa | (21:20) | 1:19:26 | 22. | ||||
4 Samu Heiska | (20:36) | 1:40:02 | 38. | ||||
5 Mari Mäki-Torkko | (31:33) | 2:11:35 | 13. | ||||
6 Maarit Korpi | (42:29) | 2:54:04 | 12. | ||||
7 Peter Trompari | (42:51) | 3:36:55 | 12. | ||||
13 | 27 | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 3:37:03 | |||
1 Teemu Perälä | 30:38 | 33. | |||||
2 Juha Luoma | (31:04) | 1:01:42 | 29. | ||||
3 Marjanne Kattelus | (18:13) | 1:19:55 | 24. | ||||
4 Ville Sorvisto | (14:03) | 1:33:58 | 16. | ||||
5 Elina Erkkilä | (40:53) | 2:14:51 | 27. | ||||
6 Liisa Kujanpää | (42:03) | 2:56:54 | 16. | ||||
7 Jaakko Sorvisto | (40:09) | 3:37:03 | 13. | ||||
14 | 9 | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 3:38:03 | |||
1 Vesa-Ville Väänänen | 28:53 | 16. | |||||
2 Sampo Rahko | (30:38) | 59:31 | 15. | ||||
3 Essi Lax | (19:14) | 1:18:45 | 18. | ||||
4 Ville Kosola | (15:43) | 1:34:28 | 19. | ||||
5 Riikka Ruokamo | (39:53) | 2:14:21 | 23. | ||||
6 Sofia Haajanen | (42:43) | 2:57:04 | 17. | ||||
7 Janne Harju | (40:59) | 3:38:03 | 14. | ||||
15 | 17 | IF Femman | FIN | 3:41:33 | |||
1 Mathias Hall | 26:15 | 1. | |||||
2 Peter Sundelin | (33:55) | 1:00:10 | 22. | ||||
3 Emelie Knipström | (18:33) | 1:18:43 | 17. | ||||
4 Victor Lövdahl | (13:26) | 1:32:09 | 11. | ||||
5 Sabina Bäck | (39:05) | 2:11:14 | 11. | ||||
6 Susann Sundelin | (50:56) | 3:02:10 | 24. | ||||
7 Jens Jern | (39:23) | 3:41:33 | 15. | ||||
16 | 49 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 3:41:41 | |||
1 Victor Mansner | 26:25 | 4. | |||||
2 Joakim Ståhl | (37:01) | 1:03:26 | 34. | ||||
3 Tarja Krum | (18:52) | 1:22:18 | 35. | ||||
4 Pontus von Schoultz | (14:45) | 1:37:03 | 29. | ||||
5 Mari Seppänen | (35:42) | 2:12:45 | 17. | ||||
6 Rasa Ptashekaite | (46:13) | 2:58:58 | 19. | ||||
7 Sebastian Snickars | (42:43) | 3:41:41 | 16. | ||||
17 | 29 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 3:43:25 | |||
1 Jere Ahonen | 28:56 | 19. | |||||
2 Tuukka Salmela | (30:47) | 59:43 | 18. | ||||
3 Anna Närhi | (16:09) | 1:15:52 | 12. | ||||
4 Juho Mäntylä | (18:28) | 1:34:20 | 17. | ||||
5 Sanna Vuorenpää | (38:48) | 2:13:08 | 20. | ||||
6 Ramona Åkermarck | (46:16) | 2:59:24 | 21. | ||||
7 Kalle Rantala | (44:01) | 3:43:25 | 17. | ||||
18 | 71 | Koo-Vee | FIN | 3:43:32 | |||
1 Arttu Lehtovaara | 30:43 | 36. | |||||
2 Juho Westerlund | (31:57) | 1:02:40 | 33. | ||||
3 Minna Saarinen | (17:27) | 1:20:07 | 26. | ||||
4 Samuel Järvinen | (15:58) | 1:36:05 | 25. | ||||
5 Mari Saarinen | (36:53) | 2:12:58 | 19. | ||||
6 Marika Hara | (43:08) | 2:56:06 | 15. | ||||
7 Joona Järvinen | (47:26) | 3:43:32 | 18. | ||||
19 | 22 | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 3:43:33 | |||
1 Tommi Pajala | 30:04 | 31. | |||||
2 Evgeni Nefedov | (34:50) | 1:04:54 | 44. | ||||
3 Annukka Galkin | (18:01) | 1:22:55 | 38. | ||||
4 Antti Honkimaa | (14:34) | 1:37:29 | 32. | ||||
5 Tarja Vesanto | (34:55) | 2:12:24 | 15. | ||||
6 Anni Honkimaa | (41:47) | 2:54:11 | 13. | ||||
7 Aki Kauppinen | (49:22) | 3:43:33 | 19. | ||||
20 | 3 | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 3:43:51 | |||
1 Matti Leinonen | 32:04 | 55. | |||||
2 Antero Ranki | (29:31) | 1:01:35 | 27. | ||||
3 Tuulia Viberg | (20:47) | 1:22:22 | 36. | ||||
4 Tatu Piiroinen | (13:17) | 1:35:39 | 23. | ||||
5 Sofia Mattila | (39:03) | 2:14:42 | 26. | ||||
6 Tuulia Mattila | (44:43) | 2:59:25 | 22. | ||||
7 Pekka Hyvönen | (44:26) | 3:43:51 | 20. | ||||
21 | 30 | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 3:45:47 | |||
1 Matti Luuri | 31:15 | 47. | |||||
2 Pekka Huhtanen | (30:50) | 1:02:05 | 31. | ||||
3 Heli Makkonen | (18:04) | 1:20:09 | 27. | ||||
4 Jesse Pulli | (14:59) | 1:35:08 | 22. | ||||
5 Johanna Ikola | (41:04) | 2:16:12 | 30. | ||||
6 Elina Rinkineva | (46:47) | 3:02:59 | 25. | ||||
7 Mikko Uitto | (42:48) | 3:45:47 | 21. | ||||
22 | 56 | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 3:46:30 | |||
1 Peter Wickström | 28:58 | 22. | |||||
2 Aaro Asikainen | (27:32) | 56:30 | 3. | ||||
3 Annakaisa Asikainen | (16:37) | 1:13:07 | 3. | ||||
4 Riku Partanen | (14:41) | 1:27:48 | 4. | ||||
5 Sanni Suoniemi | (45:07) | 2:12:55 | 18. | ||||
6 Tuija Timonen | (46:27) | 2:59:22 | 20. | ||||
7 Antti-Ville Korhonen | (47:08) | 3:46:30 | 22. | ||||
23 | 20 | Navi | FIN | 3:47:58 | |||
1 Juha Hyyryläinen | 28:57 | 20. | |||||
2 Joona Koistinen | (29:48) | 58:45 | 11. | ||||
3 Kati Korhonen | (18:14) | 1:16:59 | 13. | ||||
4 Antton Viljakainen | (14:34) | 1:31:33 | 9. | ||||
5 Iisa Lehtiniemi | (40:04) | 2:11:37 | 14. | ||||
6 Laura Pajunen | (55:12) | 3:06:49 | 30. | ||||
7 Jere Pajunen | (41:09) | 3:47:58 | 23. | ||||
24 | 10 | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 3:48:18 | |||
1 Aatu Varjonen | 29:23 | 30. | |||||
2 Janne Ala-Äijälä | (30:39) | 1:00:02 | 21. | ||||
3 Silja Annila | (22:53) | 1:22:55 | 37. | ||||
4 Kimmo Mieskoski | (17:27) | 1:40:22 | 40. | ||||
5 Pilvi Vikberg | (43:57) | 2:24:19 | 39. | ||||
6 Leena Mattsson | (41:48) | 3:06:07 | 26. | ||||
7 Markus Ylijoki | (42:11) | 3:48:18 | 24. | ||||
25 | 31 | MS Parma 4 | FIN | 3:49:10 | |||
1 Jesse Martelius | 34:18 | 76. | |||||
2 Jussi Nummela | (30:10) | 1:04:28 | 40. | ||||
3 Saana Taimisto | (17:50) | 1:22:18 | 34. | ||||
4 Eero-Matti Vainio | (15:08) | 1:37:26 | 31. | ||||
5 Anna-Sofia Vainio | (39:52) | 2:17:18 | 34. | ||||
6 Saana Vähä-Kouvola | (41:32) | 2:58:50 | 18. | ||||
7 Jukka Käär | (50:20) | 3:49:10 | 25. | ||||
26 | 23 | Sestroretsk | RUS | 3:49:30 | |||
1 Pavel Bozhko | 31:18 | 48. | |||||
2 Anton Lutoshkin | (33:53) | 1:05:11 | 46. | ||||
3 Ekaterina Sadchikova | (20:27) | 1:25:38 | 40. | ||||
4 Anton Kvitkovskiy | (13:56) | 1:39:34 | 36. | ||||
5 Inga Khafizova | (40:47) | 2:20:21 | 36. | ||||
6 Maria Tsaruk | (46:54) | 3:07:15 | 33. | ||||
7 Alexander Leontyev | (42:15) | 3:49:30 | 26. | ||||
27 | 64 | Pohjois-Satakunta Y | FIN | 3:49:48 | |||
1 Heikki Joensuu | 32:20 | 60. | |||||
2 Juha Huhtanen | (29:07) | 1:01:27 | 24. | ||||
3 Pauliina Isokallio | (17:15) | 1:18:42 | 16. | ||||
4 Antti Malm | (14:07) | 1:32:49 | 13. | ||||
5 Anna-Kaisa Harju | (43:19) | 2:16:08 | 29. | ||||
6 Lotta Råberg | (45:58) | 3:02:06 | 23. | ||||
7 Elmeri Juura | (47:42) | 3:49:48 | 27. | ||||
28 | 8 | Rastikarhut | FIN | 3:52:42 | |||
1 Pekka Aalto | 32:18 | 59. | |||||
2 Susanna Luontola | (39:39) | 1:11:57 | 64. | ||||
3 Laura Jakobsson | (19:04) | 1:31:01 | 57. | ||||
4 Jukka-Pekka Seppänen | (14:04) | 1:45:05 | 52. | ||||
5 Suvi-Maria Seppänen | (40:06) | 2:25:11 | 42. | ||||
6 Matleena Mannelin | (41:40) | 3:06:51 | 31. | ||||
7 Timo Jukkola | (45:51) | 3:52:42 | 28. | ||||
29 | 21 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 3:53:02 | |||
1 Antti Uotila | 32:14 | 58. | |||||
2 Jarkko Suokas | (29:24) | 1:01:38 | 28. | ||||
3 Sanni Klemelä | (16:37) | 1:18:15 | 14. | ||||
4 Oskari Raiskio | (16:07) | 1:34:22 | 18. | ||||
5 Tuuli Lehtimäki | (42:15) | 2:16:37 | 33. | ||||
6 Aliisa Klemelä | (50:05) | 3:06:42 | 29. | ||||
7 Janne Rantanen | (46:20) | 3:53:02 | 29. | ||||
30 | 25 | Delta 2 | FIN | 3:53:05 | |||
1 Jaakko Laine | 28:44 | 10. | |||||
2 Sampsa Tikkala | (32:30) | 1:01:14 | 23. | ||||
3 Emilia Puputti | (17:31) | 1:18:45 | 19. | ||||
4 Tuomas Viirto | (17:36) | 1:36:21 | 26. | ||||
5 Sanni Viirto | (48:50) | 2:25:11 | 43. | ||||
6 Pirita Orkola | (49:24) | 3:14:35 | 47. | ||||
7 Oskari Liukkonen | (38:30) | 3:53:05 | 30. | ||||
31 | 132 | Northern Wind 3 | RUS | 3:55:07 | |||
1 Pavel Petrov | 28:45 | 11. | |||||
2 Alexander Sharkunov | (33:19) | 1:02:04 | 30. | ||||
3 Maria Antipina | (17:51) | 1:19:55 | 23. | ||||
4 Anatoliy Kulikov | (15:46) | 1:35:41 | 24. | ||||
5 Xenia Drozdova | (40:40) | 2:16:21 | 32. | ||||
6 Anne Potapova | (50:57) | 3:07:18 | 34. | ||||
7 Yuri Agafontsev | (47:49) | 3:55:07 | 31. | ||||
32 | 35 | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 3:55:08 | |||
1 Jarkko Tolsa | 28:59 | 24. | |||||
2 Patrik Väisänen | (29:14) | 58:13 | 6. | ||||
3 Anni Vuorinen | (17:32) | 1:15:45 | 11. | ||||
4 Ville Töyrylä | (18:09) | 1:33:54 | 15. | ||||
5 Elisa Dufva | (39:15) | 2:13:09 | 21. | ||||
6 Hanna Kaipiainen | (57:18) | 3:10:27 | 38. | ||||
7 Henrik Väisänen | (44:41) | 3:55:08 | 32. | ||||
33 | 57 | Valkeakosken Haka Y | FIN | 3:55:40 | |||
1 Rasmus Alen | 31:45 | 52. | |||||
2 Sanni Salonen | (37:19) | 1:09:04 | 51. | ||||
3 Emmi Virtanen | (16:50) | 1:25:54 | 45. | ||||
4 Jukka Sappinen | (16:35) | 1:42:29 | 43. | ||||
5 Mari Hiltunen | (32:34) | 2:15:03 | 28. | ||||
6 Minna-Mari Karppinen | (51:09) | 3:06:12 | 27. | ||||
7 Matti Sappinen | (49:28) | 3:55:40 | 33. | ||||
34 | 99 | Isot Hipot | FIN | 3:55:50 | |||
1 Timo Ritakallio | 36:17 | 105. | |||||
2 Raimo Summanen | (35:17) | 1:11:34 | 60. | ||||
3 Maarit Herranen | (19:14) | 1:30:48 | 56. | ||||
4 Tapio Tiensuu | (18:39) | 1:49:27 | 56. | ||||
5 Kirre Palmi-Rauhala | (40:02) | 2:29:29 | 54. | ||||
6 Marja Joutsen | (43:52) | 3:13:21 | 44. | ||||
7 Mikko Salonen | (42:29) | 3:55:50 | 34. | ||||
35 | 95 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 | FIN | 3:56:50 | |||
1 Markus Palo | 30:50 | 39. | |||||
2 Matti Valonen | (33:39) | 1:04:29 | 41. | ||||
3 Tytti Kirvesmies | (17:43) | 1:22:12 | 33. | ||||
4 Topi Penttinen | (15:04) | 1:37:16 | 30. | ||||
5 Jenni Rajala | (39:03) | 2:16:19 | 31. | ||||
6 Sanni Kotilainen | (52:43) | 3:09:02 | 35. | ||||
7 Timo Huusari | (47:48) | 3:56:50 | 35. | ||||
36 | 51 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 | FIN | 3:57:11 | |||
1 Lauri Kahila | 32:57 | 66. | |||||
2 Teija Rauhala | (38:42) | 1:11:39 | 62. | ||||
3 Ellu Munukka | (16:06) | 1:27:45 | 52. | ||||
4 Pietari Kuukka | (16:41) | 1:44:26 | 49. | ||||
5 Henna Siren | (44:09) | 2:28:35 | 48. | ||||
6 Laura Virekunnas | (45:57) | 3:14:32 | 46. | ||||
7 Juho Saarikko | (42:39) | 3:57:11 | 36. | ||||
37 | 12 | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | 3:57:33 | |||
1 Santtu Sainio | 34:48 | 84. | |||||
2 Emma Juga | (38:22) | 1:13:10 | 68. | ||||
3 Saana Heiskanen | (22:27) | 1:35:37 | 72. | ||||
4 Perttu Sainio | (16:18) | 1:51:55 | 66. | ||||
5 Heini Ilmarinen | (37:38) | 2:29:33 | 55. | ||||
6 Päivi Nieminen | (44:54) | 3:14:27 | 45. | ||||
7 Antti Rusanen | (43:06) | 3:57:33 | 37. | ||||
38 | 69 | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 3:57:43 | |||
1 Joona Forss | 35:29 | 93. | |||||
2 Jesse Ukkola | (33:24) | 1:08:53 | 50. | ||||
3 Sanna Kauppila | (25:54) | 1:34:47 | 66. | ||||
4 Ville Keurulainen | (14:50) | 1:49:37 | 57. | ||||
5 Henna Strandman | (41:51) | 2:31:28 | 58. | ||||
6 Hanna Kauppila | (47:49) | 3:19:17 | 53. | ||||
7 Timo Nissinen | (38:26) | 3:57:43 | 38. | ||||
39 | 37 | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 3:58:11 | |||
1 Niko-Petteri Salo | 35:57 | 98. | |||||
2 Janne Nieminen | (38:25) | 1:14:22 | 73. | ||||
3 Henna Reponen | (21:19) | 1:35:41 | 74. | ||||
4 Tommi Reponen | (16:51) | 1:52:32 | 69. | ||||
5 Jaana Sipponen | (36:26) | 2:28:58 | 50. | ||||
6 Matleena Lindeqvist | (41:15) | 3:10:13 | 36. | ||||
7 Aleksi Toivola | (47:58) | 3:58:11 | 39. | ||||
40 | 73 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | FIN | 3:58:26 | |||
1 Eero Leinonen | 28:55 | 18. | |||||
2 Saara Malinen | (35:41) | 1:04:36 | 42. | ||||
3 Reetta Hämäläinen | (17:16) | 1:21:52 | 32. | ||||
4 Teemu Keränen | (15:06) | 1:36:58 | 27. | ||||
5 Katri Kanste | (37:38) | 2:14:36 | 25. | ||||
6 Sanna Malinen | (52:32) | 3:07:08 | 32. | ||||
7 Lauri Leinonen | (51:18) | 3:58:26 | 40. | ||||
41 | 2 | Hiisirasti | FIN | 3:59:06 | |||
1 Johannes Pohjala | 26:24 | 3. | |||||
2 Uku Rooni | (33:15) | 59:39 | 17. | ||||
3 Enni Juhola | (20:23) | 1:20:02 | 25. | ||||
4 Aleksi Tiihonen | (20:13) | 1:40:15 | 39. | ||||
5 Aila Kima | (44:02) | 2:24:17 | 38. | ||||
6 Kati Rooni | (48:25) | 3:12:42 | 43. | ||||
7 Juho Uotila | (46:24) | 3:59:06 | 41. | ||||
42 | 89 | MS Parma 3 | FIN | 3:59:18 | |||
1 Tuomas Peltola | 34:31 | 81. | |||||
2 Juuso Elo | (42:44) | 1:17:15 | 92. | ||||
3 Reeta Rantanen | (17:49) | 1:35:04 | 70. | ||||
4 Laura Juntunen | (16:31) | 1:51:35 | 64. | ||||
5 Susanna Hänti | (36:58) | 2:28:33 | 46. | ||||
6 Reetta Lövgren | (43:39) | 3:12:12 | 41. | ||||
7 Antti Nummela | (47:06) | 3:59:18 | 42. | ||||
43 | 102 | Keuruun Kisailijat | FIN | 3:59:43 | |||
1 Tomas Lehtomäki | 31:58 | 54. | |||||
2 Peter Virkalahti | (38:59) | 1:10:57 | 56. | ||||
3 Sari Anttonen | (14:48) | 1:25:45 | 42. | ||||
4 Ville Mörsky | (18:16) | 1:44:01 | 46. | ||||
5 Rosa Leinonen | (40:20) | 2:24:21 | 40. | ||||
6 Milka Leppäsalmi | (42:07) | 3:06:28 | 28. | ||||
7 Sami Anttonen | (53:15) | 3:59:43 | 43. | ||||
44 | 96 | Suunta-101 | FIN | 4:01:37 | |||
1 Tatu Lehto | 29:03 | 28. | |||||
2 Markku Oikarinen | (32:27) | 1:01:30 | 25. | ||||
3 Roosa Asunmaa | (22:00) | 1:23:30 | 39. | ||||
4 Hannu Saarivaara | (15:21) | 1:38:51 | 35. | ||||
5 Jonna Rantala | (46:31) | 2:25:22 | 44. | ||||
6 Eija Meriläinen | (45:31) | 3:10:53 | 39. | ||||
7 Riku Martikainen | (50:44) | 4:01:37 | 44. | ||||
45 | 26 | Hiisirasti Y | FIN | 4:02:16 | |||
1 Ari-Pekka Asikainen | 32:41 | 63. | |||||
2 Juha Erkkilä | (40:10) | 1:12:51 | 67. | ||||
3 Mira Kaskinen | (14:40) | 1:27:31 | 51. | ||||
4 Ville Laakso | (23:25) | 1:50:56 | 59. | ||||
5 Veera Lähde | (37:38) | 2:28:34 | 47. | ||||
6 Erika Haviala | (49:27) | 3:18:01 | 51. | ||||
7 Eero Ranta | (44:15) | 4:02:16 | 45. | ||||
46 | 41 | OK Botnia | FIN | 4:02:31 | |||
1 Jonatahn Fröjdö | 26:31 | 5. | |||||
2 Joakim Björklind | (39:28) | 1:05:59 | 47. | ||||
3 Charlotta Lindvall | (30:33) | 1:36:32 | 78. | ||||
4 Joel Sågfors | (17:06) | 1:53:38 | 71. | ||||
5 Isabel Auren | (40:54) | 2:34:32 | 65. | ||||
6 Heini Wenman | (35:53) | 3:10:25 | 37. | ||||
7 Tommy Åbacka | (52:06) | 4:02:31 | 46. | ||||
47 | 43 | Oriveden Ponnistus | FIN | 4:05:05 | |||
1 Aleksi Ylinen | 28:48 | 13. | |||||
2 Oskari Nylander | (35:22) | 1:04:10 | 35. | ||||
3 Miia Niittynen | (17:31) | 1:21:41 | 31. | ||||
4 Teemu Lemmetty | (15:20) | 1:37:01 | 28. | ||||
5 Suvi Pajunen | (37:29) | 2:14:30 | 24. | ||||
6 Marjo Niittynen | (57:58) | 3:12:28 | 42. | ||||
7 Matti Kinnunen | (52:37) | 4:05:05 | 47. | ||||
48 | 11 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 4:05:12 | |||
1 Eino Kattilakoski | 26:36 | 6. | |||||
2 Samuli Saarela | (31:46) | 58:22 | 8. | ||||
3 Aino Kattilakoski | (16:50) | 1:15:12 | 9. | ||||
4 Petteri Rantala | (16:48) | 1:32:00 | 10. | ||||
5 Anne Haapala | (1:04:24) | 2:36:24 | 71. | ||||
6 Jaana Pulkkinen | (48:18) | 3:24:42 | 61. | ||||
7 Jaakko Kattilakoski | (40:30) | 4:05:12 | 48. | ||||
49 | 1 | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 4:05:32 | |||
1 Taneli Salo | 34:44 | 83. | |||||
2 Aki Vesikallio | (29:34) | 1:04:18 | 38. | ||||
3 Milla Mattila | (17:12) | 1:21:30 | 30. | ||||
4 Antti Pirilä | (16:16) | 1:37:46 | 33. | ||||
5 Nelli Hietaoja | (40:39) | 2:18:25 | 35. | ||||
6 Tiia Hakio | (1:01:51) | 3:20:16 | 56. | ||||
7 Matti Raula | (45:16) | 4:05:32 | 49. | ||||
50 | 142 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 | FIN | 4:06:56 | |||
1 Lari Jetsonen | 30:44 | 37. | |||||
2 Antto-Iiro Suhonen | (39:05) | 1:09:49 | 53. | ||||
3 Tiia Jetsonen | (16:20) | 1:26:09 | 46. | ||||
4 Aleksi Tuovinen | (16:52) | 1:43:01 | 45. | ||||
5 Katariina Karjalainen | (49:05) | 2:32:06 | 60. | ||||
6 Annemari Riihinen | (49:46) | 3:21:52 | 60. | ||||
7 Sami Hyvönen | (45:04) | 4:06:56 | 50. | ||||
51 | 155 | Iitin Pyrintö Y | FIN | 4:07:09 | |||
1 Roman Patscheider | 33:58 | 74. | |||||
2 Valto Laiho | (36:29) | 1:10:27 | 54. | ||||
3 Elina Laaksonen | (15:23) | 1:25:50 | 44. | ||||
4 Mikko Simola | (14:06) | 1:39:56 | 37. | ||||
5 Katja Vanhalakka | (34:20) | 2:14:16 | 22. | ||||
6 Marjaana Andelin | (1:01:29) | 3:15:45 | 49. | ||||
7 Niila Ahokas | (51:24) | 4:07:09 | 51. | ||||
52 | 28 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 4:07:11 | |||
1 Jussi Pirhonen | 30:52 | 41. | |||||
2 Maiju Nurmela | (34:17) | 1:05:09 | 45. | ||||
3 Anna-Reetta Juvonen | (20:40) | 1:25:49 | 43. | ||||
4 Aaro Nurmiainen | (15:59) | 1:41:48 | 42. | ||||
5 Piia Pöyhönen | (42:23) | 2:24:11 | 37. | ||||
6 Hanna Laakso | (50:26) | 3:14:37 | 48. | ||||
7 Tuomas Uusitalo | (52:34) | 4:07:11 | 52. | ||||
53 | 110 | Laitasaaren Veto | FIN | 4:07:12 | |||
1 Maarit Nummi | 36:17 | 106. | |||||
2 Satu Väyrynen | (39:25) | 1:15:42 | 85. | ||||
3 Jutta Salmela | (16:27) | 1:32:09 | 60. | ||||
4 Mikko Kesälä | (19:05) | 1:51:14 | 60. | ||||
5 Jenni Rahko | (42:35) | 2:33:49 | 63. | ||||
6 Milla Lotvonen | (46:53) | 3:20:42 | 58. | ||||
7 Miika Lotvonen | (46:30) | 4:07:12 | 53. | ||||
54 | 79 | Rasti-Saimaa | FIN | 4:07:37 | |||
1 Kimmo Höglund | 28:49 | 14. | |||||
2 Juho Mäkinen | (31:05) | 59:54 | 20. | ||||
3 Marja-Terttu Repo | (25:48) | 1:25:42 | 41. | ||||
4 Kari-Jussi Korhonen | (15:48) | 1:41:30 | 41. | ||||
5 Niina Paavilainen | (47:58) | 2:29:28 | 53. | ||||
6 Henna Höglund | (48:03) | 3:17:31 | 50. | ||||
7 Eero Inkeri | (50:06) | 4:07:37 | 54. | ||||
55 | 42 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 | FIN | 4:08:34 | |||
1 Ville Varjonen | 38:14 | 112. | |||||
2 Eetu Hirvilammi | (39:11) | 1:17:25 | 94. | ||||
3 Essi Varjonen | (19:29) | 1:36:54 | 80. | ||||
4 Valtteri Patama | (17:07) | 1:54:01 | 72. | ||||
5 Ellimarja Erkkilä | (42:17) | 2:36:18 | 70. | ||||
6 Johanna Pensas | (44:12) | 3:20:30 | 57. | ||||
7 Jaakko Perälä | (48:04) | 4:08:34 | 55. | ||||
56 | 58 | Jalasjärven Jalas | FIN | 4:12:25 | |||
1 Juha Niemelä | 35:36 | 96. | |||||
2 Iisakki Anttila | (32:53) | 1:08:29 | 48. | ||||
3 Anniina Ojanperä | (24:37) | 1:33:06 | 62. | ||||
4 Antti Mansikkaviita | (21:51) | 1:54:57 | 75. | ||||
5 Susanna Laurila | (40:03) | 2:35:00 | 68. | ||||
6 Riikka Mansikkaviita | (56:08) | 3:31:08 | 69. | ||||
7 Jussi Laurila | (41:17) | 4:12:25 | 56. | ||||
57 | 48 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 4:12:26 | |||
1 Leo Laakkonen | 28:54 | 17. | |||||
2 Jani Suontausta | (43:09) | 1:12:03 | 65. | ||||
3 Susanna Laakkonen | (16:58) | 1:29:01 | 54. | ||||
4 Joonas Rautava | (16:37) | 1:45:38 | 53. | ||||
5 Heidi Kannelmaa | (43:01) | 2:28:39 | 49. | ||||
6 Laura Leppälä | (52:34) | 3:21:13 | 59. | ||||
7 Aleksi Lahti | (51:13) | 4:12:26 | 57. | ||||
58 | 85 | Espoon Suunta 2 | FIN | 4:12:36 | |||
1 Ville Kokkila | 32:37 | 62. | |||||
2 Oskari Mikkola | (42:16) | 1:14:53 | 77. | ||||
3 Venla Tahvanainen | (18:23) | 1:33:16 | 63. | ||||
4 Anssi Vesanto | (18:23) | 1:51:39 | 65. | ||||
5 Jenni Simola | (40:02) | 2:31:41 | 59. | ||||
6 Anu Uhotoinen | (53:54) | 3:25:35 | 62. | ||||
7 Antti Paasikoski | (47:01) | 4:12:36 | 58. | ||||
59 | 154 | Lapin Suunnistus Y | FIN | 4:12:48 | |||
1 Ossi-Pekka Harjuniemi | 34:53 | 86. | |||||
2 Tiina Kivelä | (34:17) | 1:09:10 | 52. | ||||
3 Laura Jortama | (19:56) | 1:29:06 | 55. | ||||
4 Taneli Pantsar | (15:45) | 1:44:51 | 51. | ||||
5 Vilhelmiina Harjuniemi | (40:41) | 2:25:32 | 45. | ||||
6 Niina Autio | (54:18) | 3:19:50 | 55. | ||||
7 Heikkinen Ollimatti | (52:58) | 4:12:48 | 59. | ||||
60 | 137 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 4:13:00 | |||
1 Markus Salminen | 30:46 | 38. | |||||
2 Tuomo Lahtinen | (33:41) | 1:04:27 | 39. | ||||
3 Noora Väyrynen | (22:29) | 1:26:56 | 48. | ||||
4 Niko Väyrynen | (17:24) | 1:44:20 | 48. | ||||
5 Riikka Peltola | (40:06) | 2:24:26 | 41. | ||||
6 Elina Peltola | (55:17) | 3:19:43 | 54. | ||||
7 Aki Lahti | (53:17) | 4:13:00 | 60. | ||||
61 | 68 | Jalasjärven Jalas Y | FIN | 4:13:04 | |||
1 Janne Keisanen | 26:44 | 8. | |||||
2 Antti Virnala | (35:33) | 1:02:17 | 32. | ||||
3 Hanna Ala-Kasari | (24:04) | 1:26:21 | 47. | ||||
4 Jussi Virnala | (16:28) | 1:42:49 | 44. | ||||
5 Veera Mäkitalo | (47:02) | 2:29:51 | 56. | ||||
6 Kaisu Yli-Peltola | (48:21) | 3:18:12 | 52. | ||||
7 Antti Annala | (54:52) | 4:13:04 | 61. | ||||
62 | 47 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima | FIN | 4:13:07 | |||
1 Simo Köntti | 30:41 | 35. | |||||
2 Jussi Kauppila | (38:02) | 1:08:43 | 49. | ||||
3 Sini Anjala | (18:41) | 1:27:24 | 50. | ||||
4 Krista Lähteenmäki | (16:53) | 1:44:17 | 47. | ||||
5 Sirja Lähteenmäki | (45:10) | 2:29:27 | 52. | ||||
6 Johanna Kriikkula | (42:35) | 3:12:02 | 40. | ||||
7 Ville Virtanen | (1:01:05) | 4:13:07 | 62. | ||||
63 | 128 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 | FIN | 4:14:10 | |||
1 Miikka Virtanen | 36:03 | 100. | |||||
2 Teemu Vuorenpää | (39:37) | 1:15:40 | 83. | ||||
3 Laura Janhunen | (20:33) | 1:36:13 | 77. | ||||
4 Juuso Etelä | (19:07) | 1:55:20 | 78. | ||||
5 Marianna Perä | (40:55) | 2:36:15 | 69. | ||||
6 Elina Nieminen | (54:45) | 3:31:00 | 68. | ||||
7 Vili Virtanen | (43:10) | 4:14:10 | 63. | ||||
64 | 36 | SK Savo Y | FIN | 4:14:21 | |||
1 Jesse Mäkinen | 33:03 | 70. | |||||
2 Jukka Peltonen | (50:19) | 1:23:22 | 110. | ||||
3 Anne-Mari Jenu | (18:44) | 1:42:06 | 96. | ||||
4 Joonas Mäkinen | (18:20) | 2:00:26 | 91. | ||||
5 Niina Laininen | (38:42) | 2:39:08 | 75. | ||||
6 Outi Leskinen | (52:07) | 3:31:15 | 70. | ||||
7 Timo Mähönen | (43:06) | 4:14:21 | 64. | ||||
65 | 59 | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 4:17:08 | |||
1 Niko Olin | 31:40 | 51. | |||||
2 Henri Lommi | (40:02) | 1:11:42 | 63. | ||||
3 Johanna Hulkkonen | (19:50) | 1:31:32 | 58. | ||||
4 Miika Kekkinen | (19:55) | 1:51:27 | 62. | ||||
5 Salla Hantula | (45:14) | 2:36:41 | 73. | ||||
6 Eriika Karhumäki | (58:32) | 3:35:13 | 78. | ||||
7 Markus Lommi | (41:55) | 4:17:08 | 65. | ||||
66 | 65 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot Y | FIN | 4:17:12 | |||
1 Elias Ali-Haapala | 40:06 | 121. | |||||
2 Antti Tyynelä | (41:57) | 1:22:03 | 104. | ||||
3 Sini Mattila | (20:49) | 1:42:52 | 101. | ||||
4 Miia Paavola | (23:21) | 2:06:13 | 104. | ||||
5 Anni Mattila | (40:08) | 2:46:21 | 91. | ||||
6 Heli Jylhä | (47:59) | 3:34:20 | 76. | ||||
7 Ari-Pekka Lassila | (42:52) | 4:17:12 | 66. | ||||
67 | 54 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 | FIN | 4:20:20 | |||
1 Ida-Maria Otonkorpi | 41:21 | 127. | |||||
2 Laura Rantanen | (42:08) | 1:23:29 | 111. | ||||
3 Riina Stolze | (17:08) | 1:40:37 | 90. | ||||
4 Olli Siren | (16:29) | 1:57:06 | 84. | ||||
5 Suvi Vuorenpää | (46:17) | 2:43:23 | 88. | ||||
6 Anni Savolainen | (47:29) | 3:30:52 | 66. | ||||
7 Jyri Ylikoski | (49:28) | 4:20:20 | 67. | ||||
68 | 135 | Malax IF | FIN | 4:20:31 | |||
1 Magnus Löfroth | 40:40 | 122. | |||||
2 Tobias Höstman | (41:11) | 1:21:51 | 99. | ||||
3 Camilla Häggdahl | (20:02) | 1:41:53 | 95. | ||||
4 Jani Hartvik | (15:12) | 1:57:05 | 83. | ||||
5 Ida Strandberg | (37:30) | 2:34:35 | 66. | ||||
6 Åsa Granqvist | (53:32) | 3:28:07 | 65. | ||||
7 Mika Pensas | (52:24) | 4:20:31 | 68. | ||||
69 | 90 | Koo-Vee 2 | FIN | 4:20:50 | |||
1 Sami Maijala | 40:00 | 119. | |||||
2 Tanja Mäennenä | (41:44) | 1:21:44 | 97. | ||||
3 Anna Westerlund | (18:57) | 1:40:41 | 91. | ||||
4 Natalia Kanko | (20:52) | 2:01:33 | 92. | ||||
5 Miina Kanko | (41:22) | 2:42:55 | 86. | ||||
6 Juulia Puro | (49:32) | 3:32:27 | 72. | ||||
7 Markus Annila | (48:23) | 4:20:50 | 69. | ||||
70 | 62 | Joutsenon Kullervo - RaKaS | FIN | 4:21:29 | |||
1 Teemu Myllärinen | 30:38 | 34. | |||||
2 Joonas Hyvättinen | (42:12) | 1:12:50 | 66. | ||||
3 Anniina Perä | (34:23) | 1:47:13 | 111. | ||||
4 Juuso Ahvonen | (19:18) | 2:06:31 | 106. | ||||
5 Jenna Pietikäinen | (42:44) | 2:49:15 | 100. | ||||
6 Anni Kovanen | (52:15) | 3:41:30 | 84. | ||||
7 Antti Myllärinen | (39:59) | 4:21:29 | 70. | ||||
71 | 38 | Lynx 2 | FIN | 4:21:59 | |||
1 Pekka Iso-Markku | 36:31 | 108. | |||||
2 Lauri Iso-Markku | (46:33) | 1:23:04 | 108. | ||||
3 Sonja Paganus | (24:10) | 1:47:14 | 113. | ||||
4 Antti-Pekka Leskinen | (17:44) | 2:04:58 | 100. | ||||
5 Tiina Huhta | (42:21) | 2:47:19 | 95. | ||||
6 Suvi Kujala | (40:40) | 3:27:59 | 64. | ||||
7 Atte Hackman | (54:00) | 4:21:59 | 71. | ||||
72 | 53 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 | FIN | 4:23:12 | |||
1 Matias Peltoniemi | 34:38 | 82. | |||||
2 Otso Seppälä | (47:36) | 1:22:14 | 106. | ||||
3 Nelli Räsänen | (24:38) | 1:46:52 | 110. | ||||
4 Ville Alho | (19:22) | 2:06:14 | 105. | ||||
5 Tuula Helin | (39:50) | 2:46:04 | 90. | ||||
6 Seidi Roine | (54:10) | 3:40:14 | 79. | ||||
7 Pyry Niemi | (42:58) | 4:23:12 | 72. | ||||
73 | 112 | Navi 2 | FIN | 4:23:47 | |||
1 Jani Leikas | 32:59 | 67. | |||||
2 Niko Ihalainen | (38:19) | 1:11:18 | 57. | ||||
3 Henna-Riikka Haikonen | (24:14) | 1:35:32 | 71. | ||||
4 Mikko Hölttä | (20:40) | 1:56:12 | 79. | ||||
5 Senni Korhonen | (50:37) | 2:46:49 | 92. | ||||
6 Iitu Nironen | (55:28) | 3:42:17 | 87. | ||||
7 Olli Viljakainen | (41:30) | 4:23:47 | 73. | ||||
74 | 40 | OK Orient | FIN | 4:24:51 | |||
1 Lars-Johan Ahlqvist | 32:13 | 57. | |||||
2 Kleo Ketonen | (39:24) | 1:11:37 | 61. | ||||
3 Erica Åkermarck | (22:54) | 1:34:31 | 65. | ||||
4 Otto Simosas | (16:58) | 1:51:29 | 63. | ||||
5 Fredrika Pihl | (48:37) | 2:40:06 | 76. | ||||
6 Jonna Bäckman | (50:54) | 3:31:00 | 67. | ||||
7 Mårten Bäckman | (53:51) | 4:24:51 | 74. | ||||
75 | 55 | RasTiimi | FIN | 4:24:53 | |||
1 Ilkka Kärki | 34:50 | 85. | |||||
2 Teemu Vedenpää | (36:35) | 1:11:25 | 58. | ||||
3 Mari Uusivirta | (20:24) | 1:31:49 | 59. | ||||
4 Jaakko Kärki | (16:01) | 1:47:50 | 55. | ||||
5 Reetta Lassila | (41:25) | 2:29:15 | 51. | ||||
6 Katariina Tiitto | (56:54) | 3:26:09 | 63. | ||||
7 Janne Uusivirta | (58:44) | 4:24:53 | 75. | ||||
76 | 104 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | FIN | 4:25:23 | |||
1 Tuomo Istolahti | 31:12 | 46. | |||||
2 Heli Latvala | (44:40) | 1:15:52 | 87. | ||||
3 Katja Latvala | (20:01) | 1:35:53 | 76. | ||||
4 Mikko Viitamäki | (15:31) | 1:51:24 | 61. | ||||
5 Essi Pukkinen | (48:50) | 2:40:14 | 80. | ||||
6 Hanna Koski | (52:16) | 3:32:30 | 73. | ||||
7 Mikko Leminen | (52:53) | 4:25:23 | 76. | ||||
77 | 50 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | FIN | 4:25:32 | |||
1 Juha Mänkärlä | 33:04 | 71. | |||||
2 Miikka Pohja | (41:43) | 1:14:47 | 76. | ||||
3 Vilma Tihilä | (21:00) | 1:35:47 | 75. | ||||
4 Jesse Laukkarinen | (22:31) | 1:58:18 | 86. | ||||
5 Jenni Aronen | (44:18) | 2:42:36 | 84. | ||||
6 Inkeri Simonen | (57:46) | 3:40:22 | 80. | ||||
7 Janne Mänkärlä | (45:10) | 4:25:32 | 77. | ||||
78 | 83 | Kuhmon Peurat | FIN | 4:27:56 | |||
1 Jaakko Juntunen | 34:55 | 87. | |||||
2 Mikko Huotari | (39:26) | 1:14:21 | 72. | ||||
3 Mari Juntunen | (21:17) | 1:35:38 | 73. | ||||
4 Teemu Kyllönen | (19:32) | 1:55:10 | 77. | ||||
5 Tiina Pöllänen | (44:58) | 2:40:08 | 78. | ||||
6 Sanna Malinen | (54:14) | 3:34:22 | 77. | ||||
7 Mikko Hyvönen | (53:34) | 4:27:56 | 78. | ||||
79 | 46 | Rasti-Nokia | FIN | 4:30:10 | |||
1 Ville Uosukainen | 41:15 | 126. | |||||
2 Mikael Lustig | (50:43) | 1:31:58 | 130. | ||||
3 Salla Leppänen | (18:42) | 1:50:40 | 121. | ||||
4 Arttu Nieminen | (16:04) | 2:06:44 | 108. | ||||
5 Johanna Järvenpää | (35:39) | 2:42:23 | 83. | ||||
6 Lauriina Lustig | (1:02:36) | 3:44:59 | 93. | ||||
7 Kimmo Suominen | (45:11) | 4:30:10 | 79. | ||||
80 | 92 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot | FIN | 4:30:20 | |||
1 Lauri Lamminpää | 32:48 | 65. | |||||
2 Mika Korvenranta | (42:56) | 1:15:44 | 86. | ||||
3 Vilma Lamminpää | (19:14) | 1:34:58 | 68. | ||||
4 Roosa Nurminen | (21:29) | 1:56:27 | 80. | ||||
5 Matleena Nurminen | (51:04) | 2:47:31 | 97. | ||||
6 Hilla Lamminpää | (44:21) | 3:31:52 | 71. | ||||
7 Perttu Mäkinen | (58:28) | 4:30:20 | 80. | ||||
81 | 67 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | FIN | 4:30:50 | |||
1 Tapani Mäkinen | 33:06 | 72. | |||||
2 Anssi Kataja | (41:40) | 1:14:46 | 75. | ||||
3 Emilia Kärkkäinen | (20:09) | 1:34:55 | 67. | ||||
4 Hermanni Latvala | (17:23) | 1:52:18 | 68. | ||||
5 Anna Sinisalo | (41:42) | 2:34:00 | 64. | ||||
6 Sari Sundberg | (1:10:18) | 3:44:18 | 89. | ||||
7 Lauri Mäkinen | (46:32) | 4:30:50 | 81. | ||||
82 | 103 | SK Pohjantähti 2 | FIN | 4:31:46 | |||
1 Petri Pahkala | 41:24 | 129. | |||||
2 Minna Runtti | (52:22) | 1:33:46 | 133. | ||||
3 Saana Rahko | (17:00) | 1:50:46 | 122. | ||||
4 Jussi Parkkinen | (18:40) | 2:09:26 | 114. | ||||
5 Elli Kosola | (46:39) | 2:56:05 | 109. | ||||
6 Sara Lax | (48:16) | 3:44:21 | 91. | ||||
7 Jaakko Tervo | (47:25) | 4:31:46 | 82. | ||||
83 | 97 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 | FIN | 4:32:49 | |||
1 Mikko Haikonen | 35:05 | 90. | |||||
2 Emmi Orava | (48:28) | 1:23:33 | 112. | ||||
3 Saana Vahvelainen | (20:50) | 1:44:23 | 103. | ||||
4 Otto Niemi | (19:23) | 2:03:46 | 96. | ||||
5 Sara Huhtanen | (38:33) | 2:42:19 | 82. | ||||
6 Tiina Vuorenpää | (58:07) | 3:40:26 | 81. | ||||
7 Eero Moilanen | (52:23) | 4:32:49 | 83. | ||||
84 | 121 | Delta 3 | FIN | 4:32:51 | |||
1 Kalle Liukkonen | 31:24 | 50. | |||||
2 Jukka Palo | (33:28) | 1:04:52 | 43. | ||||
3 Sonja Liukkonen | (23:21) | 1:28:13 | 53. | ||||
4 Joni Salo | (17:34) | 1:45:47 | 54. | ||||
5 Jaana Palo | (46:23) | 2:32:10 | 61. | ||||
6 Leena Moisander | (1:20:00) | 3:52:10 | 99. | ||||
7 Tuomo Laine | (40:41) | 4:32:51 | 84. | ||||
85 | 77 | Sinkki-Sepot | FIN | 4:35:34 | |||
1 Topi Haataja | 38:17 | 114. | |||||
2 Matti Koirikivi | (47:34) | 1:25:51 | 120. | ||||
3 Noora Riekkinen | (20:15) | 1:46:06 | 107. | ||||
4 Matias Sankari | (20:35) | 2:06:41 | 107. | ||||
5 Tiina Alanen | (46:21) | 2:53:02 | 103. | ||||
6 Juulianna Jussiniemi | (51:23) | 3:44:25 | 92. | ||||
7 Eetu Haataja | (51:09) | 4:35:34 | 85. | ||||
86 | 80 | Rasti-Jussit 2 | FIN | 4:35:38 | |||
1 Joonas Kauppinen | 36:44 | 110. | |||||
2 Juha Kuuttila | (38:20) | 1:15:04 | 78. | ||||
3 Lotta Saranpää | (22:50) | 1:37:54 | 85. | ||||
4 Antti-Pekka Valli | (16:38) | 1:54:32 | 74. | ||||
5 Annemari Valli | (45:35) | 2:40:07 | 77. | ||||
6 Heidi Hautala | (1:12:21) | 3:52:28 | 100. | ||||
7 Arttu Pulli | (43:10) | 4:35:38 | 86. | ||||
87 | 93 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 | FIN | 4:37:31 | |||
1 Olli Korpi | 31:09 | 45. | |||||
2 Riina Salomaa | (42:25) | 1:13:34 | 69. | ||||
3 Paula Korpi | (28:34) | 1:42:08 | 97. | ||||
4 Toni Saari | (15:42) | 1:57:50 | 85. | ||||
5 Ulla Ojala | (36:47) | 2:34:37 | 67. | ||||
6 Annika Kujala | (58:28) | 3:33:05 | 74. | ||||
7 Tuomo Pöyry | (1:04:26) | 4:37:31 | 87. | ||||
88 | 32 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 | FIN | 4:37:37 | |||
1 Mikko Huhtinen | 34:22 | 77. | |||||
2 Matti Saari | (41:54) | 1:16:16 | 89. | ||||
3 Vera Österman | (24:57) | 1:41:13 | 94. | ||||
4 Viljami Saloranta | (18:53) | 2:00:06 | 90. | ||||
5 Salla Koskinen | (47:57) | 2:48:03 | 98. | ||||
6 Anu Saksanen | (53:20) | 3:41:23 | 83. | ||||
7 Lauri Lappalainen | (56:14) | 4:37:37 | 88. | ||||
89 | 124 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 | FIN | 4:38:03 | |||
1 Tuomas Järvinen | 32:21 | 61. | |||||
2 Joonas Tuominen | (43:21) | 1:15:42 | 84. | ||||
3 Maria Palo | (19:19) | 1:35:01 | 69. | ||||
4 Pauli Huusari | (17:06) | 1:52:07 | 67. | ||||
5 Varpu Kotilainen | (48:01) | 2:40:08 | 79. | ||||
6 Sohvi Penttinen | (1:01:32) | 3:41:40 | 85. | ||||
7 Samu Sievälä | (56:23) | 4:38:03 | 89. | ||||
90 | 52 | Lammin Säkiä | FIN | 4:38:35 | |||
1 Valtteri Virtanen | 32:11 | 56. | |||||
2 Artturi Kivinen | (50:53) | 1:23:04 | 109. | ||||
3 Annika Tikkanen | (27:17) | 1:50:21 | 120. | ||||
4 Juuso Mutikainen | (18:40) | 2:09:01 | 113. | ||||
5 Sanna Veikkola | (45:55) | 2:54:56 | 107. | ||||
6 Elina Jouppi | (47:04) | 3:42:00 | 86. | ||||
7 Mari-Anna Tikkanen | (56:35) | 4:38:35 | 90. | ||||
91 | 113 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 | FIN | 4:38:55 | |||
1 Riku Erkkilä | 35:28 | 92. | |||||
2 Simo Kääriäinen | (50:09) | 1:25:37 | 118. | ||||
3 Essi Hietaoja | (20:52) | 1:46:29 | 108. | ||||
4 Einari Heinaro | (18:03) | 2:04:32 | 99. | ||||
5 Veera Priha | (42:26) | 2:46:58 | 93. | ||||
6 Mirjam Supponen | (1:05:05) | 3:52:03 | 98. | ||||
7 Eljas Supponen | (46:52) | 4:38:55 | 91. | ||||
92 | 139 | MS Parma 2 | FIN | 4:41:21 | |||
1 Atte Järvinen | 35:34 | 95. | |||||
2 Arttu Saarinen | (50:07) | 1:25:41 | 119. | ||||
3 Sarianna Hänti | (18:43) | 1:44:24 | 104. | ||||
4 Jemina Martelius | (22:42) | 2:07:06 | 110. | ||||
5 Annika Järvinen | (44:18) | 2:51:24 | 101. | ||||
6 Riina Taimisto | (52:22) | 3:43:46 | 88. | ||||
7 Janne Peltola | (57:35) | 4:41:21 | 92. | ||||
93 | 91 | Suunta Jurva | FIN | 4:42:37 | |||
1 Teemu Leppä | 38:16 | 113. | |||||
2 Niko Latva | (36:56) | 1:15:12 | 80. | ||||
3 Kati Korpi-Kaija | (21:56) | 1:37:08 | 81. | ||||
4 Jaakko Puntila | (15:29) | 1:52:37 | 70. | ||||
5 Piia Rinta-Keturi | (55:35) | 2:48:12 | 99. | ||||
6 Suvi Palo | (1:05:26) | 3:53:38 | 103. | ||||
7 Juha Leppä | (48:59) | 4:42:37 | 93. | ||||
94 | 123 | Haukivuoren Kisailijat Y | FIN | 4:44:02 | |||
1 Juho Partanen | 36:36 | 109. | |||||
2 Heikki Manninen | (49:37) | 1:26:13 | 121. | ||||
3 Jenna Pajunen | (21:00) | 1:47:13 | 112. | ||||
4 Joni-Antti Partanen | (18:59) | 2:06:12 | 103. | ||||
5 Marjo Liikanen | (36:00) | 2:42:12 | 81. | ||||
6 Maaret Liikanen | (1:09:44) | 3:51:56 | 97. | ||||
7 Kalle Manninen | (52:06) | 4:44:02 | 94. | ||||
95 | 109 | Kuortaneen Kunto | FIN | 4:44:10 | |||
1 Ville Kuoppala | 35:04 | 89. | |||||
2 Tiina Ylinen | (41:11) | 1:16:15 | 88. | ||||
3 Anna Aho-Pynttäri | (22:43) | 1:38:58 | 86. | ||||
4 Sasu Leinonen | (27:12) | 2:06:10 | 102. | ||||
5 Riikka Talvitie | (38:56) | 2:45:06 | 89. | ||||
6 Minna Kuoppala | (1:06:44) | 3:51:50 | 96. | ||||
7 Juho Yli-Kaatiala | (52:20) | 4:44:10 | 95. | ||||
96 | 94 | Someron Esa | FIN | 4:44:26 | |||
1 Reijo Mattila | 31:01 | 44. | |||||
2 Karri Koistinen | (43:40) | 1:14:41 | 74. | ||||
3 Niina Alitalo | (33:08) | 1:47:49 | 116. | ||||
4 Jaakko Välttilä | (18:01) | 2:05:50 | 101. | ||||
5 Marjukka Mikkola | (54:02) | 2:59:52 | 111. | ||||
6 Elina Juote | (55:33) | 3:55:25 | 107. | ||||
7 Jussi Mikkola | (49:01) | 4:44:26 | 96. | ||||
97 | 101 | Paimion Rasti 2 | FIN | 4:47:06 | |||
1 Vilppu Karjalainen | 40:46 | 123. | |||||
2 Kimi Kilkkilä | (43:12) | 1:23:58 | 114. | ||||
3 Sanna Helin | (27:20) | 1:51:18 | 123. | ||||
4 Jere Sipponen | (18:48) | 2:10:06 | 115. | ||||
5 Jonna Helin | (47:13) | 2:57:19 | 110. | ||||
6 Jaana Grönholm | (54:00) | 3:51:19 | 94. | ||||
7 Juho Summa | (55:47) | 4:47:06 | 97. | ||||
98 | 138 | Rasti-Lukko Y | FIN | 4:48:01 | |||
1 Tomas Snellman | 35:20 | 91. | |||||
2 Juhani Valtanen | (43:55) | 1:19:15 | 96. | ||||
3 Mira Ruohonen | (19:48) | 1:39:03 | 87. | ||||
4 Juuso Marttinen | (19:42) | 1:58:45 | 87. | ||||
5 Miia Hannola | (54:25) | 2:53:10 | 104. | ||||
6 Sanna Jauhiainen | (51:08) | 3:44:18 | 90. | ||||
7 Ilkka Seikkula | (1:03:43) | 4:48:01 | 98. | ||||
99 | 81 | Kyrös-Rasti | FIN | 4:49:09 | |||
1 Lauri Linnainmaa | 31:48 | 53. | |||||
2 Olli Suonurmi | (38:59) | 1:10:47 | 55. | ||||
3 Katja Rauhala | (16:35) | 1:27:22 | 49. | ||||
4 Tero Linnainmaa | (17:14) | 1:44:36 | 50. | ||||
5 Silja Mäkinen | (45:26) | 2:30:02 | 57. | ||||
6 Helmi-Karoliina Sorsa | (1:10:58) | 3:41:00 | 82. | ||||
7 Tuukka Rajamäki | (1:08:09) | 4:49:09 | 99. | ||||
100 | 130 | Pohjois-Satakunta Y | FIN | 4:50:57 | |||
1 Akseli Hirvikoski | 41:44 | 133. | |||||
2 Antti Alppi | (33:51) | 1:15:35 | 81. | ||||
3 Laura Vanhatalo | (22:17) | 1:37:52 | 84. | ||||
4 Eero Hirvikoski | (16:23) | 1:54:15 | 73. | ||||
5 Anna Kallio | (42:47) | 2:37:02 | 74. | ||||
6 Karoliina Isokallio | (1:20:45) | 3:57:47 | 108. | ||||
7 Jaakko Juura | (53:10) | 4:50:57 | 100. | ||||
101 | 106 | Kalevan Rasti 2 | FIN | 4:51:25 | |||
1 Ville Nykänen | 39:30 | 117. | |||||
2 Ville Maksimainen | (39:35) | 1:19:05 | 95. | ||||
3 Suvituuli Asikainen | (23:04) | 1:42:09 | 98. | ||||
4 Aki Peltola | (19:45) | 2:01:54 | 94. | ||||
5 Linda Vairinen | (45:08) | 2:47:02 | 94. | ||||
6 Jenni Toppi | (1:08:09) | 3:55:11 | 106. | ||||
7 Lauri Salomaa | (56:14) | 4:51:25 | 101. | ||||
102 | 60 | Saarijärven Pullistus | FIN | 4:52:46 | |||
1 Lauri Karvonen | 30:51 | 40. | |||||
2 Minna Truhponen | (42:46) | 1:13:37 | 70. | ||||
3 Eija Ihanainen | (23:14) | 1:36:51 | 79. | ||||
4 Santeri Tarvainen | (38:42) | 2:15:33 | 122. | ||||
5 Aini Vuorinen | (39:22) | 2:54:55 | 106. | ||||
6 Minna Niskakangas | (58:42) | 3:53:37 | 102. | ||||
7 Jaakko Kulmala | (59:09) | 4:52:46 | 102. | ||||
103 | 74 | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 4:54:28 | |||
1 Akseli Koskiaho | 47:33 | 143. | |||||
2 Sari Nurmela | (40:18) | 1:27:51 | 122. | ||||
3 Satu Harjunen | (18:12) | 1:46:03 | 106. | ||||
4 Sanna Peltola | (18:10) | 2:04:13 | 98. | ||||
5 Eveliina Koivu | (57:48) | 3:02:01 | 116. | ||||
6 Suvi Nurmela | (51:44) | 3:53:45 | 104. | ||||
7 Tero Väisänen | (1:00:43) | 4:54:28 | 103. | ||||
104 | 133 | OK Raseborg | FIN | 4:57:44 | |||
1 Peter Söderström | 36:19 | 107. | |||||
2 Viktor Bäck | (38:50) | 1:15:09 | 79. | ||||
3 Linda Danskanen | (22:09) | 1:37:18 | 82. | ||||
4 Roy Wickholm | (19:39) | 1:56:57 | 81. | ||||
5 Hanna Söderström | (46:09) | 2:43:06 | 87. | ||||
6 Malena Danskanen | (1:16:42) | 3:59:48 | 112. | ||||
7 Daniel Forsell | (57:56) | 4:57:44 | 104. | ||||
105 | 76 | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 5:02:07 | |||
1 Olli Nurmilaukas | 34:30 | 80. | |||||
2 Ville Saikko | (47:29) | 1:21:59 | 102. | ||||
3 Tiina Olkkonen | (20:20) | 1:42:19 | 99. | ||||
4 Visa Penttilä | (19:25) | 2:01:44 | 93. | ||||
5 Pirjo Olkkonen | (50:57) | 2:52:41 | 102. | ||||
6 Mari Häsä | (1:00:44) | 3:53:25 | 101. | ||||
7 Ville Ruokonen | (1:08:42) | 5:02:07 | 105. | ||||
106 | 125 | IK Kronan | FIN | 5:02:09 | |||
1 Johannes Byggmästar | 40:48 | 124. | |||||
2 Elin Skutnabba | (47:46) | 1:28:34 | 127. | ||||
3 Ida-Marie Skogvik | (20:50) | 1:49:24 | 119. | ||||
4 Jesper Byggmästar | (22:12) | 2:11:36 | 118. | ||||
5 Lisa Bäck | (49:58) | 3:01:34 | 114. | ||||
6 Eva-Lina Skogvik | (56:15) | 3:57:49 | 109. | ||||
7 Jonathan Bggmästar | (1:04:20) | 5:02:09 | 106. | ||||
107 | 143 | Delta Y | FIN | 5:03:27 | |||
1 Jani Flaaming | 34:58 | 88. | |||||
2 Kalle Susi | (39:09) | 1:14:07 | 71. | ||||
3 Laura Pihlavisto | (26:54) | 1:41:01 | 93. | ||||
4 Anni Honkanen | (23:03) | 2:04:04 | 97. | ||||
5 Eeva Mikkola | (1:15:58) | 3:20:02 | 131. | ||||
6 Carina Nyberg | (1:00:26) | 4:20:28 | 129. | ||||
7 Ville Luoma | (42:59) | 5:03:27 | 107. | ||||
108 | 136 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 | FIN | 5:05:25 | |||
1 Antti Maltsin | 36:01 | 99. | |||||
2 Juuso Raivio | (39:38) | 1:15:39 | 82. | ||||
3 Sonja Mörsky | (16:51) | 1:32:30 | 61. | ||||
4 Ismo Sillanpää | (17:23) | 1:49:53 | 58. | ||||
5 Emilia Laitinen | (43:51) | 2:33:44 | 62. | ||||
6 Anne-Maarit Pilkkakangas | (59:31) | 3:33:15 | 75. | ||||
7 Ari Aalto | (1:32:10) | 5:05:25 | 108. | ||||
109 | 117 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat Y | FIN | 5:05:32 | |||
1 Janne Hyvönen | 47:28 | 142. | |||||
2 Teea Keränen | (54:31) | 1:41:59 | 140. | ||||
3 Hanna Leinonen | (33:42) | 2:15:41 | 143. | ||||
4 Eetu Nykänen | (23:27) | 2:39:08 | 140. | ||||
5 Teea Keränen | (37:16) | 3:16:24 | 125. | ||||
6 Saila Kuusela | (58:52) | 4:15:16 | 116. | ||||
7 Joona Hämäläinen | (50:16) | 5:05:32 | 109. | ||||
110 | 146 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 | FIN | 5:05:58 | |||
1 Petri Sonninen | 36:15 | 104. | |||||
2 Arttu Jetsonen | (52:01) | 1:28:16 | 124. | ||||
3 Miitu Korhonen | (23:41) | 1:51:57 | 125. | ||||
4 Jirli Korhonen | (21:34) | 2:13:31 | 121. | ||||
5 Riikka Keurulainen | (58:07) | 3:11:38 | 124. | ||||
6 Natalia Raykova | (1:04:10) | 4:15:48 | 119. | ||||
7 Joona Putkonen | (50:10) | 5:05:58 | 110. | ||||
111 | 127 | Kangasala SK 3 | FIN | 5:06:17 | |||
1 Valtteri Vulli | 41:28 | 130. | |||||
2 Martti Siikaluoma | (40:26) | 1:21:54 | 101. | ||||
3 Noora Palm | (17:12) | 1:39:06 | 88. | ||||
4 Kristian Kannus | (15:57) | 1:55:03 | 76. | ||||
5 Janica Kiuru | (41:23) | 2:36:26 | 72. | ||||
6 Anna Salmi | (1:18:31) | 3:54:57 | 105. | ||||
7 Reetta Kaikkonen | (1:11:20) | 5:06:17 | 111. | ||||
112 | 140 | Nivalan Urheilijat | FIN | 5:08:59 | |||
1 Esa Kukkola | 34:24 | 78. | |||||
2 Annika Kamunen | (58:00) | 1:32:24 | 131. | ||||
3 Elina Nuolioja | (19:30) | 1:51:54 | 124. | ||||
4 Pekka Virkkula | (26:23) | 2:18:17 | 124. | ||||
5 Kaisa Valtanen | (52:54) | 3:11:11 | 120. | ||||
6 Kaisa Saarimaa | (57:57) | 4:09:08 | 114. | ||||
7 Matti Yliniemi | (59:51) | 5:08:59 | 112. | ||||
113 | 84 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 | FIN | 5:09:11 | |||
1 Mikko Heikkinen | 42:55 | 137. | |||||
2 Hanna Raitanen | (48:17) | 1:31:12 | 129. | ||||
3 Anni Vilkko | (21:41) | 1:52:53 | 128. | ||||
4 Jaakko Pohja | (18:39) | 2:11:32 | 117. | ||||
5 Veera Kuusenaho | (50:09) | 3:01:41 | 115. | ||||
6 Sini Pohja | (59:54) | 4:01:35 | 113. | ||||
7 Aki Salakka | (1:07:36) | 5:09:11 | 113. | ||||
114 | 70 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 | FIN | 5:10:28 | |||
1 Katriina Myllymäki | 47:20 | 141. | |||||
2 Pyry Huhtanen | (43:12) | 1:30:32 | 128. | ||||
3 Linda Ahonen | (21:37) | 1:52:09 | 126. | ||||
4 Eero Kahila | (20:44) | 2:12:53 | 120. | ||||
5 Sonja Kyrölä | (42:21) | 2:55:14 | 108. | ||||
6 Janette Keskinen | (1:02:53) | 3:58:07 | 110. | ||||
7 Teija Lehmuskoski | (1:12:21) | 5:10:28 | 114. | ||||
115 | 114 | MS Parma 5 | FIN | 5:11:50 | |||
1 Juuso Sahla | 38:19 | 115. | |||||
2 Nina Ritakallio | (50:04) | 1:28:23 | 125. | ||||
3 Roosa Rantanen | (24:17) | 1:52:40 | 127. | ||||
4 Aleksi Salonen | (19:27) | 2:12:07 | 119. | ||||
5 Henna Niemi | (50:09) | 3:02:16 | 117. | ||||
6 Katri Sahla | (1:13:31) | 4:15:47 | 118. | ||||
7 Antti Koivuniemi | (56:03) | 5:11:50 | 115. | ||||
116 | 72 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat | FIN | 5:14:40 | |||
1 Sami Haaranen | 42:30 | 136. | |||||
2 Patrik Ikonen | (40:27) | 1:22:57 | 107. | ||||
3 Minna Rautanen | (18:03) | 1:41:00 | 92. | ||||
4 Toni Haaranen | (22:32) | 2:03:32 | 95. | ||||
5 Hannariina Haikola | (43:59) | 2:47:31 | 96. | ||||
6 Riikka Valtonen | (1:31:10) | 4:18:41 | 121. | ||||
7 Kristian Sotti | (55:59) | 5:14:40 | 116. | ||||
117 | 61 | IF Femman 2 | FIN | 5:16:12 | |||
1 Otto Sund | 33:11 | 73. | |||||
2 Rasmus Tunis | (38:21) | 1:11:32 | 59. | ||||
3 Jessica Östman | (22:27) | 1:33:59 | 64. | ||||
4 Mats Ahlnäs | (49:39) | 2:23:38 | 130. | ||||
5 Erica Wiik | (56:11) | 3:19:49 | 130. | ||||
6 Linda Bäck | (1:00:25) | 4:20:14 | 127. | ||||
7 Kim Holm | (55:58) | 5:16:12 | 117. | ||||
118 | 147 | Suunta-101 2 | FIN | 5:16:16 | |||
1 Joona Viholainen | 36:12 | 102. | |||||
2 Konsta Lehto | (45:37) | 1:21:49 | 98. | ||||
3 Vuokko Jurvakainen | (20:39) | 1:42:28 | 100. | ||||
4 Eeli Viholainen | (17:04) | 1:59:32 | 89. | ||||
5 Jutta Toivonen | (43:07) | 2:42:39 | 85. | ||||
6 Suvi Saarivaara | (1:16:23) | 3:59:02 | 111. | ||||
7 Johanna Saarivaara | (1:17:14) | 5:16:16 | 118. | ||||
119 | 119 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 | FIN | 5:17:30 | |||
1 Katja Laakso | 53:35 | 145. | |||||
2 Riina Markku | (54:54) | 1:48:29 | 144. | ||||
3 Elina Hakkarainen | (18:08) | 2:06:37 | 137. | ||||
4 Juho Markku | (23:41) | 2:30:18 | 134. | ||||
5 Essi Laapas | (55:52) | 3:26:10 | 136. | ||||
6 Anni Nurmela | (51:55) | 4:18:05 | 120. | ||||
7 Ville Kohonen | (59:25) | 5:17:30 | 119. | ||||
120 | 120 | Rastivarsat | FIN | 5:18:38 | |||
1 Veikko Rautala | 41:42 | 132. | |||||
2 Sanni Lepola | (40:12) | 1:21:54 | 100. | ||||
3 Katariina Komi | (27:06) | 1:49:00 | 118. | ||||
4 Heini Tourunen | (33:56) | 2:22:56 | 127. | ||||
5 Emmi Henttonen | (57:58) | 3:20:54 | 133. | ||||
6 Sara Tourunen | (57:56) | 4:18:50 | 122. | ||||
7 Heikki Rautala | (59:48) | 5:18:38 | 120. | ||||
121 | 122 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 | FIN | 5:19:37 | |||
1 Tuomas Hongell | 28:59 | 23. | |||||
2 Janne Rantala | (59:16) | 1:28:15 | 123. | ||||
3 Anniina Saarela | (25:04) | 1:53:19 | 129. | ||||
4 Santeri Ronkainen | (24:31) | 2:17:50 | 123. | ||||
5 Eeva Koivumäki | (1:03:16) | 3:21:06 | 134. | ||||
6 Minna Rantala | (58:02) | 4:19:08 | 123. | ||||
7 Mia-Riitta Vikström | (1:00:29) | 5:19:37 | 121. | ||||
122 | 152 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 | FIN | 5:20:24 | |||
1 Juha Jääskeläinen | 38:45 | 116. | |||||
2 Tuomas Koisti | (49:44) | 1:28:29 | 126. | ||||
3 Salla Koskela | (18:16) | 1:46:45 | 109. | ||||
4 Jarno Halme | (20:19) | 2:07:04 | 109. | ||||
5 Saija Simola | (1:12:43) | 3:19:47 | 129. | ||||
6 Veera Venho | (1:00:16) | 4:20:03 | 126. | ||||
7 Oskari Pesola | (1:00:21) | 5:20:24 | 122. | ||||
123 | 88 | Navi - RaSa Y | FIN | 5:20:52 | |||
1 Mikko Höglund | 34:06 | 75. | |||||
2 Eero Pajunen | (1:03:35) | 1:37:41 | 135. | ||||
3 Jatta Roos | (22:45) | 2:00:26 | 132. | ||||
4 Teemu Pajunen | (22:55) | 2:23:21 | 129. | ||||
5 Laura Virjula | (43:20) | 3:06:41 | 119. | ||||
6 Heini Pulliainen | (1:13:34) | 4:20:15 | 128. | ||||
7 Joni Roos | (1:00:37) | 5:20:52 | 123. | ||||
124 | 144 | Kyrös-Rasti 2 | FIN | 5:26:08 | |||
1 Heikki Viilo | 41:10 | 125. | |||||
2 Lauri Plihtari | (41:03) | 1:22:13 | 105. | ||||
3 Minna Keskinen | (25:15) | 1:47:28 | 115. | ||||
4 Aku Lilja | (19:58) | 2:07:26 | 111. | ||||
5 Jenna Jyrinki | (1:04:01) | 3:11:27 | 123. | ||||
6 Inka Tienari | (1:14:44) | 4:26:11 | 131. | ||||
7 Ville Kallioniemi | (59:57) | 5:26:08 | 124. | ||||
125 | 126 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 | FIN | 5:26:25 | |||
1 Tuomas Heiskanen | 46:58 | 139. | |||||
2 Janne Lähdekorpi | (52:28) | 1:39:26 | 137. | ||||
3 Maaret Turunen | (19:27) | 1:58:53 | 131. | ||||
4 Eetu Summanen | (22:52) | 2:21:45 | 125. | ||||
5 Lilli Räsänen | (1:03:10) | 3:24:55 | 135. | ||||
6 Mirja Heikkinen | (1:01:12) | 4:26:07 | 130. | ||||
7 Anssi Parkkinen | (1:00:18) | 5:26:25 | 125. | ||||
126 | 115 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 | FIN | 5:28:00 | |||
1 Lauri Launonen | 36:13 | 103. | |||||
2 Oskari Pekkala | (41:03) | 1:17:16 | 93. | ||||
3 Heli Parviainen | (22:36) | 1:39:52 | 89. | ||||
4 Topi Juga | (17:09) | 1:57:01 | 82. | ||||
5 Laura Juga | (56:48) | 2:53:49 | 105. | ||||
6 Riina Launonen | (57:35) | 3:51:24 | 95. | ||||
7 Markus Mälkki | (1:36:36) | 5:28:00 | 126. | ||||
127 | 111 | Kangasala SK 4 | FIN | 5:29:16 | |||
1 Markus Sola | 41:37 | 131. | |||||
2 Erika Tuhola | (1:06:56) | 1:48:33 | 145. | ||||
3 Aino Ojanen | (22:04) | 2:10:37 | 141. | ||||
4 Sofia Mäkivaara | (24:08) | 2:34:45 | 139. | ||||
5 Elisa Vulli | (43:14) | 3:17:59 | 127. | ||||
6 Nelli Karhonen | (57:46) | 4:15:45 | 117. | ||||
7 Marika Kaikkonen | (1:13:31) | 5:29:16 | 127. | ||||
128 | 118 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 | FIN | 5:31:49 | |||
1 Akseli Harle | 42:24 | 135. | |||||
2 Kasper Snickars | (43:04) | 1:25:28 | 117. | ||||
3 Cecilia Äijälä | (45:03) | 2:10:31 | 140. | ||||
4 Marcus von Schoultz | (18:43) | 2:29:14 | 132. | ||||
5 Minna-Maija Sillanpää | (57:09) | 3:26:23 | 137. | ||||
6 Jenny Lönnberg | (1:09:16) | 4:35:39 | 133. | ||||
7 Patrik Martin | (56:10) | 5:31:49 | 128. | ||||
129 | 78 | Saarijärven Pullistus - Vii | FIN | 5:33:13 | |||
1 Mikko Truhponen | 34:26 | 79. | |||||
2 Ari-Matti Niemi | (49:11) | 1:23:37 | 113. | ||||
3 Elli Häkkinen | (24:45) | 1:48:22 | 117. | ||||
4 Joona Muittari | (34:54) | 2:23:16 | 128. | ||||
5 Hanne Kolehmainen | (43:25) | 3:06:41 | 118. | ||||
6 Karoliina Jäspi | (1:13:11) | 4:19:52 | 125. | ||||
7 Markus Kauppinen | (1:13:21) | 5:33:13 | 129. | ||||
130 | 63 | Espoon Suunta 3 | FIN | 5:42:43 | |||
1 Heikki Ruotsalainen | 1:05:06 | 149. | |||||
2 Tuomas Ruotsalainen | (56:51) | 2:01:57 | 149. | ||||
3 Jonna Alho | (19:40) | 2:21:37 | 144. | ||||
4 Aleksi Simola | (31:57) | 2:53:34 | 143. | ||||
5 Irina Nefedova | (52:12) | 3:45:46 | 139. | ||||
6 Hanna-Mari Ruotsalainen | (1:07:43) | 4:53:29 | 135. | ||||
7 Lauri Peltonen | (49:14) | 5:42:43 | 130. | ||||
131 | 100 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 | FIN | 5:42:52 | |||
1 Ville Heinonen | 41:21 | 128. | |||||
2 Jonas Scheer | (59:49) | 1:41:10 | 138. | ||||
3 Anniina Riihinen | (27:31) | 2:08:41 | 138. | ||||
4 Petro Oravalahti | (21:35) | 2:30:16 | 133. | ||||
5 Johanna Ukkola | (49:16) | 3:19:32 | 128. | ||||
6 Hanna Hyvönen | (1:33:57) | 4:53:29 | 136. | ||||
7 Antti Kivivuori | (49:23) | 5:42:52 | 131. | ||||
132 | 148 | RasTiimi 2 | FIN | 5:43:11 | |||
1 Rauli Koskela | 32:59 | 68. | |||||
2 Risto Uusivirta | (1:05:45) | 1:38:44 | 136. | ||||
3 Roosa Lassila | (27:18) | 2:06:02 | 136. | ||||
4 Toni Kivipuro | (24:17) | 2:30:19 | 136. | ||||
5 Johanna Tiitto | (50:13) | 3:20:32 | 132. | ||||
6 Marjo Tiitto | (1:11:44) | 4:32:16 | 132. | ||||
7 Jukka Povelainen | (1:10:55) | 5:43:11 | 132. | ||||
133 | 86 | IF Brahe | FIN | 5:44:30 | |||
1 Jesper Wikman | 51:48 | 144. | |||||
2 Fredrik Lönnqvist | (41:15) | 1:33:03 | 132. | ||||
3 Jenny Lönnqvist | (29:00) | 2:02:03 | 134. | ||||
4 Linnea Boström | (20:46) | 2:22:49 | 126. | ||||
5 Elin Boström | (48:31) | 3:11:20 | 121. | ||||
6 Laura Aaltonen | (1:43:58) | 4:55:18 | 139. | ||||
7 Daniel Stenlund | (49:12) | 5:44:30 | 133. | ||||
134 | 145 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 | FIN | 5:47:04 | |||
1 Sebastian Meriheinä | 33:00 | 69. | |||||
2 Markus Makkonen | (43:45) | 1:16:45 | 90. | ||||
3 Jenny Ståhl | (26:26) | 1:43:11 | 102. | ||||
4 Lars-Olof Sjöholm | (15:45) | 1:58:56 | 88. | ||||
5 Jeanette Lönnberg | (1:01:09) | 3:00:05 | 112. | ||||
6 Frida Wickholm | (1:35:37) | 4:35:42 | 134. | ||||
7 Matias Säynäväjärvi | (1:11:22) | 5:47:04 | 134. | ||||
135 | 44 | Mile-Sport o-club 2 | RUS | 5:49:36 | |||
1 Bogdan Kvitkovskiy | 58:38 | 148. | |||||
2 Natalia Vavilova | (42:38) | 1:41:16 | 139. | ||||
3 Elizaveta Eltsova | (19:47) | 2:01:03 | 133. | ||||
4 Evgeniy Ivanov | (25:51) | 2:26:54 | 131. | ||||
5 Natalia Antropova | (1:27:10) | 3:54:04 | 142. | ||||
6 Vera Sidorova | (59:26) | 4:53:30 | 137. | ||||
7 Nadezhda Zemlyakova | (56:06) | 5:49:36 | 135. | ||||
136 | 116 | Rasti-Pielinen | FIN | 5:49:53 | |||
1 Suvi Hyvönen | 46:25 | 138. | |||||
2 Taru Kilpeläinen | (1:02:40) | 1:49:05 | 146. | ||||
3 Veera Komsa | (35:47) | 2:24:52 | 146. | ||||
4 Tuomas Hiltunen | (25:47) | 2:50:39 | 142. | ||||
5 Henna Pisto | (55:15) | 3:45:54 | 140. | ||||
6 Elina Ruokolainen | (1:08:27) | 4:54:21 | 138. | ||||
7 Jarkko Jermakka | (55:32) | 5:49:53 | 136. | ||||
137 | 82 | SK Savo Y | FIN | 5:52:03 | |||
1 Jenni Vatanen | 1:05:16 | 150. | |||||
2 Antti Kekäläinen | (1:08:10) | 2:13:26 | 151. | ||||
3 Kaisla Väre | (27:32) | 2:40:58 | 148. | ||||
4 Pekka Peltonen | (21:01) | 3:01:59 | 146. | ||||
5 Sanni Nelimarkka | (50:44) | 3:52:43 | 141. | ||||
6 Saara Huttunen | (1:16:32) | 5:09:15 | 141. | ||||
7 olli Puustinen | (42:48) | 5:52:03 | 137. | ||||
138 | 129 | IF Femman 3 | FIN | 5:55:58 | |||
1 Pontus Strandberg | 46:59 | 140. | |||||
2 Anna Ahlnäs | (1:03:31) | 1:50:30 | 147. | ||||
3 Julia Björkstrand | (19:08) | 2:09:38 | 139. | ||||
4 Mathias Thors | (20:41) | 2:30:19 | 135. | ||||
5 Johanna Öman | (57:11) | 3:27:30 | 138. | ||||
6 Anita Åkerman | (1:28:15) | 4:55:45 | 140. | ||||
7 Jonathan Wiik | (1:00:13) | 5:55:58 | 138. | ||||
139 | 87 | Savon Suunta | FIN | 6:00:38 | |||
1 Jukka Loikkanen | 36:08 | 101. | |||||
2 Saara Hautala | (48:51) | 1:24:59 | 116. | ||||
3 Veera Hautala | (20:33) | 1:45:32 | 105. | ||||
4 Miro Pikkarainen | (25:07) | 2:10:39 | 116. | ||||
5 Anna-Riikka Natunen | (50:47) | 3:01:26 | 113. | ||||
6 Stephanie Gustavsen | (1:18:09) | 4:19:35 | 124. | ||||
7 Elina Natunen | (1:41:03) | 6:00:38 | 139. | ||||
140 | 150 | Someron Esa Y | FIN | 6:20:46 | |||
1 Niklas Wickholm | 35:31 | 94. | |||||
2 Liisi Pietilä | (1:12:53) | 1:48:24 | 143. | ||||
3 Raija Koistinen | (25:33) | 2:13:57 | 142. | ||||
4 Petra Alanne | (18:58) | 2:32:55 | 137. | ||||
5 Riitta Koistinen | (1:21:12) | 3:54:07 | 143. | ||||
6 Veera Välttilä | (1:30:23) | 5:24:30 | 142. | ||||
7 Juho Juote | (56:16) | 6:20:46 | 140. | ||||
- | 39 | Säyneisen Salpa | FIN | hylätty | |||
1 Antti Pendikainen | 30:55 | 43. | |||||
2 Anton Pendikainen | (27:50) | 58:45 | 12. | ||||
3 Siiri Nelimarkka | (21:41) | 1:20:26 | 28. | ||||
4 Iina Hautala | hylätty | ||||||
5 Annamari Alava | - | ||||||
6 Tuuli Kettunen | - | ||||||
7 Paavo Pendikainen | - | ||||||
- | 45 | Suunta-Sepot | FIN | hylätty | |||
1 Ilari Pohjala | hylätty | ||||||
2 Jussi Seppä | - | ||||||
3 Kaisa Lylynperä | - | ||||||
4 Mikko Polvi | - | ||||||
5 Emma Kurki | - | ||||||
6 Ulrika Uotila | - | ||||||
7 Tuomas Apiainen | - | ||||||
- | 75 | Koskelankylän Riento - Oulu | FIN | hylätty | |||
1 Sampsa Martikainen | 36:48 | 111. | |||||
2 Juho Mikkonen | (58:39) | 1:35:27 | 134. | ||||
3 Tiia Keltamäki | (18:25) | 1:53:52 | 130. | ||||
4 Perttu Martikainen | (48:40) | 2:42:32 | 141. | ||||
5 Riina Paatelma | hylätty | ||||||
6 Tiina Holappa | - | ||||||
7 Ville Mikkonen | - | ||||||
- | 98 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 | FIN | hylätty | |||
1 Daniel Blomster | 29:17 | 29. | |||||
2 Tony Ingman | (34:56) | 1:04:13 | 37. | ||||
3 Johanna Äijälä | hylätty | ||||||
4 Fredrik Blomster | - | ||||||
5 Jasmin Sundbäck | - | ||||||
6 | - | ||||||
7 Mikael Ingman | - | ||||||
- | 105 | Pihkaniskat 2 | FIN | hylätty | |||
1 Kirill Savolainen | 1:25:44 | 152. | |||||
2 Misa Kekkinen | (1:13:47) | 2:39:31 | 152. | ||||
3 Niina Hulkkonen | (24:01) | 3:03:32 | 149. | ||||
4 Teemu Lindfors | (23:47) | 3:27:19 | 147. | ||||
5 Julia Olin | (1:08:28) | 4:35:47 | 146. | ||||
6 Nika Savolainen | hylätty | ||||||
7 Jori Weltner | - | ||||||
- | 107 | Kangasala SK 2 | FIN | hylätty | |||
1 Tatu Luuri | 35:51 | 97. | |||||
2 Riikka Kaikkonen | (46:10) | 1:22:01 | 103. | ||||
3 Niina Papinsaari | (15:44) | 1:37:45 | 83. | ||||
4 Katariina Kannus | hylätty | ||||||
5 Krista Kiuru | - | ||||||
6 Anna Sippola | - | ||||||
7 Sonja Saarenpää | - | ||||||
- | 108 | Hauhon Sisu | FIN | ei läht. | |||
1 | ei läht. | ||||||
2 | - | ||||||
3 | - | ||||||
4 | - | ||||||
5 | - | ||||||
6 | - | ||||||
7 | - | ||||||
- | 131 | Paimion Rasti - AngA Y | FIN | keskeytti | |||
1 Mikko Ranta | 56:01 | 147. | |||||
2 Iiro Lintula | (1:06:31) | 2:02:32 | 150. | ||||
3 Heidi Yliluoma | (27:56) | 2:30:28 | 147. | ||||
4 Teemu Salo | (24:03) | 2:54:31 | 144. | ||||
5 Hanneli Salo | (1:16:56) | 4:11:27 | 145. | ||||
6 | ei läht. | ||||||
7 Antti-Pekka NIinistö | - | ||||||
- | 134 | Luumäen Rasti Y | FIN | hylätty | |||
1 Joni Hirvikallio | 40:00 | 120. | |||||
2 Tommi Vanhoja | (37:13) | 1:17:13 | 91. | ||||
3 Taija Enwald | (30:04) | 1:47:17 | 114. | ||||
4 Janne Kuningas | (21:37) | 2:08:54 | 112. | ||||
5 Tiia Rautio | (1:02:33) | 3:11:27 | 122. | ||||
6 Tommi Vanhoja | hylätty | ||||||
7 Juho Hämäläinen | - | ||||||
- | 141 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 | FIN | hylätty | |||
1 Mikko Laakso | 41:55 | 134. | |||||
2 Attila Molnar | (42:54) | 1:24:49 | 115. | ||||
3 Elina Erkkilä | hylätty | ||||||
4 Panu Kangas | - | ||||||
5 Jenni Riitsalu | - | ||||||
6 Vilma Riitsalu | - | ||||||
7 Samuli Salo | - | ||||||
- | 149 | Pohjois-Satakunta Y | FIN | hylätty | |||
1 Joni Penttinen | 55:52 | 146. | |||||
2 Riku Salo | (49:28) | 1:45:20 | 142. | ||||
3 Silja Jokinen | hylätty | ||||||
4 Joonas Salo | - | ||||||
5 Hanna Tenhonen | - | ||||||
6 Annika Hepokorpi | - | ||||||
7 Jyrki Mikkola | - | ||||||
- | 153 | Rastiketut | FIN | ei läht. | |||
1 | ei läht. | ||||||
2 | - | ||||||
3 | - | ||||||
4 | - | ||||||
5 | - | ||||||
6 | - | ||||||
7 | - | ||||||
- | 156 | Suunnistajapankki Y | FIN | ei läht. | |||
1 Daniel Wiik | - | ||||||
2 Hanne Kolehmainen | - | ||||||
3 Perä Anniina | - | ||||||
4 Markus Stolze | |||||||
5 | - | ||||||
6 | - | ||||||
7 | - | ||||||
- | 157 | Suunnistajapankki Y | FIN | ei läht. | |||
1 Niklas Wikström | - | ||||||
2 | - | ||||||
3 Anna Kerkkonen | |||||||
4 Santeri Silvennoinen | |||||||
5 | - | ||||||
6 | - | ||||||
7 | - | ||||||
- | 158 | Suunnistajapankki Y | FIN | ei läht. | |||
1 | - | ||||||
2 | - | ||||||
3 Aapo Aaltio | |||||||
4 Timo Kortelainen | |||||||
5 | - | ||||||
6 | - | ||||||
7 | - | ||||||
- | 159 | Suunnistajapankki Y | FIN | ei läht. | |||
1 | - | ||||||
2 | - | ||||||
3 Jenni Pettersson | - | ||||||
4 Juho Lahtinen | - | ||||||
5 | - | ||||||
6 | - | ||||||
7 | - | ||||||
- | 160 | Suunnistajapankki Y | FIN | ei läht. | |||
1 | - | ||||||
2 | - | ||||||
3 Minna Närhi | |||||||
4 Eetu Nykänen | - | ||||||
5 | - | ||||||
6 | - | ||||||
7 | - | ||||||
- | 161 | Suunnistajapankki Y | FIN | ei läht. | |||
1 | - | ||||||
2 | - | ||||||
3 Nadya Ushkova | |||||||
4 Evgeniy Ivanov | - | ||||||
5 | - | ||||||
6 | - | ||||||
7 | - | ||||||
- | 13 | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | hylätty | |||
1 Olli Salo | 29:00 | 25. | |||||
2 Janne Nurminen | (25:46) | 54:46 | 1. | ||||
3 Milla Saarimäki | (18:51) | 1:13:37 | 5. | ||||
4 Mikko Siren | (14:55) | 1:28:32 | 6. | ||||
5 Matleena Kukkonen | (42:13) | 2:10:45 | 8. | ||||
6 Heini Saarimäki | (36:59) | 2:47:44 | 4. | ||||
7 Jussi Laakkio | hylätty | ||||||
- | 66 | Vakka-Rasti | FIN | hylätty | |||
1 Kimmo Yli-Rohdainen | 39:46 | 118. | |||||
2 Annamari Koistinen | (1:04:03) | 1:43:49 | 141. | ||||
3 Lotta Miettinen | (21:26) | 2:05:15 | 135. | ||||
4 Martti Luotonen | (29:21) | 2:34:36 | 138. | ||||
5 Satu Vironen | (42:45) | 3:17:21 | 126. | ||||
6 Kirsi Kuuttila | (57:31) | 4:14:52 | 115. | ||||
7 Kari Kuuttila | hylätty | ||||||
- | 151 | Jalasjärven Jalas Y | FIN | keskeytti | |||
1 Daniel Wiik | 1:06:04 | 151. | |||||
2 Anneli Lövsund | (49:27) | 1:55:31 | 148. | ||||
3 Maija-Liisa Laitila | (26:27) | 2:21:58 | 145. | ||||
4 Eero Ala-Kasari | (32:34) | 2:54:32 | 145. | ||||
5 Jenna Kivenmäki | (1:07:11) | 4:01:43 | 144. | ||||
6 Johanna Soini | ei läht. | ||||||
7 Janne Kivenmäki | ei läht. |