1 | Stora Tuna IK (24) | 1:24:10 | Anton Sjökvist | 14:43 | ||
2 | IF Femman (15) | +2 | Otto Sund | 14:35 | ||
3 | Delta (5) | +10 | Olli Hiidensalo | 15:10 | ||
4 | Nord West (54) | +2:34 | Nikolay Ivanov | 15:45 | ||
5 | Hagaby GoIF (11) | +2:52 | Love Sintring | 17:18 | ||
6 | Navi (23) | +3:08 | Niko Ihalainen | 15:00 | ||
7 | Stora Tuna IK 2 (132) | +3:19 | Anders Akerblom | 15:00 | ||
8 | Halden SK (56) | +3:34 | Björgul Petter Näss | 16:28 | ||
9 | Iitin Pyrintö Y (51) | +4:14 | Mikko Simola | 17:06 | ||
10 | Tampereen Pyrintö (1) | +4:57 | Severi Kymäläinen | 13:50 | ||
11 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (38) | +5:22 | Antto-Iiro Suhonen | 18:01 | ||
12 | Hagaby GoIF - OK Tisaren Y 2 (184) | +5:23 | Adam Karlsson | 16:41 | ||
13 | SK Pohjantähti (14) | +5:28 | Arttu Väänänen | 17:17 | ||
14 | Northern Wind (3) | +5:38 | Alexander Zchukovski | 18:10 | ||
15 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (10) | +6:06 | Eetu Summanen | 17:28 | ||
16 | OK Pölva Kobras (78) | +6:14 | Taaniel Tooming | 18:22 | ||
17 | Tullinge SK (64) | +6:34 | Fredrik Forsberg | 16:43 | ||
18 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (17) | +6:53 | Anna Närhi | 17:41 | ||
19 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (6) | +7:22 | Olli Siren | 17:16 | ||
20 | Valkeakosken Haka (8) | +7:47 | Juha Korpio | 20:49 | ||
21 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (16) | +7:49 | Marcus von Schoultz | 18:28 | ||
22 | Kangasala SK (9) | +8:05 | Martti Siikaluoma | 19:57 | ||
23 | Koo-Vee (18) | +8:19 | Miika Arvola | 19:53 | ||
24 | MS Parma (2) | +9:03 | Eero-Matti Vainio | 16:10 | ||
25 | OK Vöru (65) | +9:05 | Kalev Ermits | 19:04 | ||
26 | Northern Wind 2 (4) | +9:17 | Velimir Nazarychev | 15:40 | ||
27 | OK Ilves (98) | +9:25 | Tauno Tiirats | 15:32 | ||
28 | OK Tisaren (194) | +9:29 | Jonte Aronson | 15:21 | ||
29 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (35) | +9:51 | Atte Sievälä | 20:03 | ||
30 | Lapin Veikot (154) | +10:39 | Sampo Turunen | 16:56 | ||
31 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (165) | +10:46 | Joni Penttinen | 22:03 | ||
32 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (67) | +11:02 | Pyry Huhtanen | 17:28 | ||
33 | Keravan Urheilijat (37) | +11:14 | Perttu Sainio | 17:52 | ||
34 | Stora Tuna IK 3 (113) | +11:27 | Martin Blomgren | 15:30 | ||
35 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (36) | +11:30 | Pietari Kuukka | 16:58 | ||
36 | Halden SK 2 (61) | +11:39 | Mats Köhn | 16:02 | ||
37 | Kangasala SK 2 (162) | +11:55 | Aleksi Paavilainen | 18:43 | ||
38 | IF Brahe (133) | +13:21 | Axel Nyfors | 24:08 | ||
39 | Lapuan Virkiä (13) | +13:26 | Valtteri Patana | 19:00 | ||
40 | Suunta Jyväskylä (44) | +13:30 | Joona Viholainen | 16:58 | ||
41 | Snättringe SK - OK Södert Y (180) | +13:32 | Harry Jordås | 17:24 | ||
42 | Lynx (7) | +13:35 | Jermu Kujanpää | 16:25 | ||
43 | Jalasjärven Jalas (192) | +13:35 | Jussi Virnala | 19:02 | ||
44 | OK Botnia (46) | +14:01 | Joel Sågfors | 17:41 | ||
45 | Espoon Suunta (19) | +14:17 | Kalle Kokkila | 20:49 | ||
46 | Vehkalahden Veikot (103) | +14:23 | Sanna Kauppila | 17:20 | ||
47 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (77) | +14:38 | Jesse Laukkarinen | 17:38 | ||
48 | Tullinge SK 2 (142) | +15:10 | Martin Larsson | 16:02 | ||
49 | Lammin Säkiä (90) | +15:12 | Juuso Mutikainen | 17:25 | ||
50 | Keuruun Kisailijat (43) | +15:43 | Ville Mörsky | 18:34 | ||
51 | Tullinge SK 3 (94) | +16:07 | Forsn Tobias | 18:43 | ||
52 | Rasti-Kurikka (147) | +16:17 | Pekka Alanen | 19:25 | ||
53 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (49) | +16:53 | Milla Mattila | 19:27 | ||
54 | Sippurasti (164) | +17:06 | Jaakko Peni | 18:43 | ||
55 | Västerås SOK (32) | +17:07 | Carolina Mikaelsdotter | 20:12 | ||
56 | Paimion Rasti (39) | +17:22 | Jere Sipponen | 20:07 | ||
57 | Köping-Kolsva OK (116) | +17:27 | Johan Englöf | 16:46 | ||
58 | Malax IF (68) | +17:45 | Jan Grines | 22:06 | ||
59 | Kalevan Rasti (22) | +17:51 | Ville Maksimainen | 16:54 | ||
60 | Kyrös-Rasti (99) | +18:27 | Tero Linnainmaa | 17:48 | ||
61 | Rastikarhut (28) | +18:30 | Ville Peltola | 18:19 | ||
62 | Pargas IF (151) | +18:43 | Mirella Pahlman | 17:58 | ||
63 | IF Minken (152) | +18:43 | Conny Nymark | 18:53 | ||
64 | MS Parma 4 (25) | +18:47 | Sarianna Hänti | 19:54 | ||
65 | RasTiimi (75) | +19:00 | Risto Uusivirta | 16:19 | ||
66 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK Y 2 (87) | +19:50 | Louise Markstedt | 18:36 | ||
67 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (50) | +19:56 | Aleksi Tuovinen | 17:07 | ||
68 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (29) | +20:02 | Tuomas Koisti | 18:40 | ||
69 | Nord West 2 (57) | +20:03 | Alexander Zamchiy | 19:42 | ||
70 | Espoon Suunta 2 (58) | +20:29 | Anssi Vesanto | 16:16 | ||
71 | OK Orient (74) | +20:30 | Kleo Ketonen | 16:24 | ||
72 | Koo-Vee 2 (69) | +20:53 | Oskari Valkamo | 18:07 | ||
73 | Siikaisten Sisu (143) | +21:03 | Eero Hirvikoski | 16:08 | ||
74 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (76) | +21:29 | Marko Viitamäki | 19:56 | ||
75 | Pihkaniskat (189) | +21:38 | Miika Kekkinen | 20:33 | ||
76 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (163) | +21:41 | Sanni Kivelä | 20:38 | ||
77 | Northern Wind 3 (31) | +21:50 | Maria Antipina | 21:08 | ||
78 | Hagaby GoIF - OK Tisaren Y 4 (179) | +22:07 | Agnes Nylin | 24:13 | ||
79 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (89) | +22:07 | Pauli Huusari | 22:02 | ||
80 | Kangasala SK 4 (127) | +22:25 | Aino Ojanen | 21:22 | ||
81 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (60) | +22:30 | Niko Väyrynen | 21:03 | ||
82 | Lappeen Riento (105) | +22:33 | Mikko Nurmilaukas | 23:54 | ||
83 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (91) | +22:36 | Einari Heinaro | 16:38 | ||
84 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (72) | +22:44 | Otso Seppälä | 23:34 | ||
85 | Navi 2 (73) | +22:47 | Mikko Hölttä | 17:38 | ||
86 | OK Ilves 2 (109) | +22:58 | Ingmar Daub | 17:15 | ||
87 | Hiisirasti (41) | +23:20 | Aleksi Tiihonen | 24:31 | ||
88 | Rasti-Jussit (21) | +23:32 | Juha Kuuttila | 17:55 | ||
89 | Suunta Jurva (93) | +23:49 | Tomi Närvä | 19:22 | ||
90 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (101) | +23:52 | Eetu Nykänen | 19:55 | ||
91 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (12) | +23:53 | Tapio Iivari | 27:26 | ||
92 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (150) | +24:29 | Fredrik Blomster | 21:15 | ||
93 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (88) | +24:37 | Olli Huhtinen | 20:07 | ||
94 | Stora Tuna IK 4 (26) | +24:43 | Lovisa Yvell | 21:49 | ||
95 | OK Raseborg (104) | +26:32 | Roy Wickholm | 22:22 | ||
96 | Suunta-Sepot (148) | +26:33 | Ilari Pohjala | 18:34 | ||
97 | Suunta Jyväskylä - IPR - Y 2 (118) | +26:46 | Tuukka Jurvakainen | 20:31 | ||
98 | Someron Esa (96) | +26:52 | Veera Välttilä | 22:36 | ||
99 | Rasti-Pielinen (136) | +27:17 | Tuomas Hiltunen | 22:09 | ||
100 | Joutsenon Kullervo - SK V Y (70) | +27:21 | Juuso Ahvonen | 22:35 | ||
101 | OK Vöru 2 (137) | +29:18 | Jyri Joonas | 20:29 | ||
102 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (126) | +29:47 | Topi Juga | 19:49 | ||
103 | Isot Hipot (34) | +29:56 | Maarit Herranen | 22:23 | ||
104 | Vakka-Rasti (153) | +30:08 | Lotta Miettinen | 30:30 | ||
105 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (146) | +30:13 | Heikki Ignatius | 18:22 | ||
106 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (125) | +30:23 | Juho Aaltio | 21:17 | ||
107 | Hauhon Sisu (160) | +30:54 | Rasmus Salonen | 21:40 | ||
108 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (83) | +30:59 | Heikki Virekunnas | 23:03 | ||
109 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (82) | +31:00 | Olli Jansson | 17:00 | ||
110 | Snättringe SK - OK Södert Y 2 (187) | +31:05 | David Teo | 19:22 | ||
111 | Espoon Suunta 3 (130) | +31:16 | Aleksi Simola | 19:58 | ||
112 | IK Kronan (106) | +31:19 | Jesper Byggmästar | 23:19 | ||
113 | Stora Tuna IK - OK Vöru Y 5 (185) | +31:19 | Emil Svensk | 16:22 | ||
114 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (40) | +31:26 | Patrik Axelsson | 20:53 | ||
115 | Asikkalan Raikas (144) | +31:41 | Olli Humpila | 23:41 | ||
116 | Delta 2 (30) | +31:53 | Otto Loukkalahti | 16:57 | ||
117 | Sinkki-Sepot (85) | +31:58 | Matias Sankari | 20:11 | ||
118 | Suunnistajapankki Y (195) | +31:58 | Essi Rautasalo | 31:37 | ||
119 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (110) | +32:03 | Juuso Ukkola | 17:33 | ||
120 | Valkeakosken Haka - HlS-E Y 3 (175) | +32:07 | Jonne Lintunen | 26:00 | ||
121 | Saarijärven Pullistus (102) | +32:55 | Teemu Kulmala | 24:06 | ||
122 | Olavin Rasti (171) | +33:21 | Henriikka Österlund | 28:01 | ||
123 | Rasti-Nokia (79) | +33:25 | Aleksi Uosukainen | 24:41 | ||
124 | Kyrös-Rasti 2 (124) | +34:03 | Lauri Plihtari | 18:28 | ||
125 | MS Parma 3 (42) | +34:38 | Antti Rousku | 20:36 | ||
126 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (128) | +35:07 | Jean Sillman | 20:45 | ||
127 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (81) | +35:14 | Santeri Loukusa | 20:48 | ||
128 | Delta Y 4 (107) | +36:02 | Sonja Liukkonen | 24:33 | ||
129 | SRD SK (135) | +36:17 | Vadim Shved | 32:06 | ||
130 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (188) | +36:23 | Anna Moilanen | 22:31 | ||
131 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (33) | +36:27 | Santeri Halminen | 29:17 | ||
132 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (55) | +36:37 | Jonna Viljanen | 29:33 | ||
133 | Laitasaaren Veto (53) | +36:48 | Matti Huotari | 32:58 | ||
134 | Rajamäen Rykmentti Y 4 (176) | +37:17 | Miika Koskinen | 27:22 | ||
135 | Lynx Y 2 (71) | +37:52 | Toni Mäntylä | 35:00 | ||
136 | Paimion Rasti 2 (97) | +38:02 | Kimi Kilkkilä | 21:16 | ||
137 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot Y (80) | +39:04 | Roosa Nurminen | 28:43 | ||
138 | Pohjois-Satakunta (27) | +39:15 | Silja Jokinen | 31:05 | ||
139 | Siikaisten Sisu - Pohjois Y 2 (183) | +40:09 | Ari Niemensivu | 28:59 | ||
140 | Kangasala SK 3 (111) | +40:21 | Juuso Heikkinen | 23:06 | ||
141 | Kauhajoen Karhu Y (156) | +41:37 | Lauri Nuuttila | 22:04 | ||
142 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (182) | +42:39 | Roope Koskinen | 20:40 | ||
143 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (108) | +42:48 | Patrik Virkalahti | 29:53 | ||
144 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (172) | +43:05 | Aleksi Kivioja | 29:31 | ||
145 | Koo-Vee 3 (174) | +43:36 | Henri Annila | 20:43 | ||
146 | IF Femman 2 (117) | +43:47 | Mats Ahlnäs | 37:43 | ||
147 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (131) | +45:54 | Jirli Korhonen | 21:06 | ||
148 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (155) | +46:33 | Mikko Kaunisto | 29:33 | ||
149 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (114) | +46:50 | Timo Moisander | 25:12 | ||
150 | Hiisirasti 2 (45) | +46:54 | Ville Laakso | 19:56 | ||
151 | Hiisirasti Y 3 (178) | +46:59 | Arsi Sievi-Korte | 21:45 | ||
152 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (161) | +47:02 | Antti Ranta-aho | 22:12 | ||
153 | Västerås SOK 3 (141) | +47:04 | Anton Rooth | 33:55 | ||
154 | Delta 3 (84) | +47:12 | Pekka Mattila | 28:30 | ||
155 | Jalasjärven Jalas Y 2 (193) | +49:38 | Tapio Reko | 30:43 | ||
156 | MS Parma Y 5 (115) | +50:16 | Tuomo Stenberg | 22:17 | ||
157 | Rastivarsat (120) | +51:46 | Olli-Petteri Hirvonen | 27:08 | ||
158 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima (62) | +51:52 | Samuli Suoranta | 23:57 | ||
159 | IF Femman 3 (138) | +51:56 | Christian Kronberg | 18:50 | ||
160 | MS Parma Y 2 (92) | +51:58 | Alli Aarnio | 25:05 | ||
161 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (159) | +52:02 | Piia Latva-Kiskola | 20:13 | ||
162 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (149) | +52:51 | Antti Määttä | 33:27 | ||
163 | Nivalan Urheilijat (112) | +52:52 | Pekka Virkkula | 30:35 | ||
164 | Navi 3 (123) | +53:45 | Petra Taskinen | 26:54 | ||
165 | Vakka-Rasti 2 (169) | +55:20 | Mimmi Virtanen | 30:19 | ||
166 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot Y (66) | +55:47 | Tuomas Mäkelä | 22:38 | ||
167 | Isännät Y (59) | +55:51 | Marina Wikman | 27:54 | ||
168 | Västerås SOK 2 (139) | +56:02 | Rikard Wadman | 23:06 | ||
169 | Someron Esa Y 2 (140) | +56:25 | Paula Kerminen | 35:12 | ||
170 | Koo-Vee 4 (145) | +56:59 | Heini Leinonen | 19:39 | ||
171 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistaja Y 2 (119) | +58:06 | Markus Hakkarainen | 24:49 | ||
172 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (167) | +58:08 | Juuso Tupitsa | 31:11 | ||
173 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot - JRV Y 2 (63) | +59:34 | Anna Kerkkonen | 25:21 | ||
174 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (121) | +59:45 | Antti Hiironen | 32:06 | ||
175 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (52) | +59:53 | Juho Markku | 26:59 | ||
176 | OK Raseborg Y 2 (170) | +1:00:00 | Frenckell Robert Von | 29:03 | ||
177 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (129) | +1:00:07 | Pirttiniemi Juho | 25:12 | ||
178 | Oriveden Ponnistus (47) | +1:00:14 | Iina Niittynen | 30:01 | ||
179 | Pihkaniskat - Rastikarhut Y 2 (190) | +1:05:54 | Teemu Lindfors | 27:08 | ||
180 | Rastikarhut 2 (158) | +1:06:02 | Kari-Pekka Seppänen | 22:56 | ||
181 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna - OK Or Y 4 (134) | +1:10:11 | Henrika Wiksten | 29:46 | ||
182 | Kuortaneen Kunto (95) | +1:11:18 | Sasu Leinonen | 30:35 | ||
183 | Turun Suunnistajat - Ylän Y 3 (166) | +1:11:22 | Pauli Viberg | 26:05 | ||
184 | Paimion Rasti 3 (177) | +1:14:03 | Petteri Haapanen | 30:46 | ||
185 | Suunta-Sepot - LoisKeuKys Y 2 (173) | +1:19:49 | Max Kemppi | 36:30 | ||
186 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (157) | +1:27:55 | Elias Kuukka | 24:28 | ||
187 | Kyrös-Rasti 3 (168) | +1:31:04 | Riku Siren | 24:24 | ||
188 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (122) | +1:49:26 | Mari Turunen | 1:05:13 | ||
Kokkolan Suunnistajat (48) | hylätty | Santeri Ronkainen | (23:08) | |||
Köping-Kolsva OK Y 2 (186) | hylätty | Sofie Landqvist | (19:30) |