1 | Stora Tuna IK (24) | 1:18:28 | Anton Sjökvist | 9:01 | ||
2 | Delta (5) | +2 | Olli Hiidensalo | 9:20 | ||
3 | IF Femman (15) | +3 | Otto Sund | 8:54 | ||
4 | Hagaby GoIF (11) | +2:13 | Love Sintring | 10:57 | ||
5 | Nord West (54) | +2:53 | Nikolay Ivanov | 10:22 | ||
6 | Halden SK (56) | +3:07 | Björgul Petter Näss | 10:19 | ||
7 | Stora Tuna IK 2 (132) | +3:37 | Anders Akerblom | 9:36 | ||
8 | Navi (23) | +3:39 | Niko Ihalainen | 9:49 | ||
9 | Northern Wind (3) | +3:50 | Alexander Zchukovski | 10:40 | ||
10 | SK Pohjantähti (14) | +3:53 | Arttu Väänänen | 10:00 | ||
11 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (38) | +3:58 | Antto-Iiro Suhonen | 10:55 | ||
12 | Iitin Pyrintö Y (51) | +4:07 | Mikko Simola | 11:17 | ||
13 | Hagaby GoIF - OK Tisaren Y 2 (184) | +4:33 | Adam Karlsson | 10:09 | ||
14 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (10) | +5:08 | Eetu Summanen | 10:48 | ||
15 | Tampereen Pyrintö (1) | +5:45 | Severi Kymäläinen | 8:56 | ||
16 | OK Pölva Kobras (78) | +5:58 | Taaniel Tooming | 12:24 | ||
17 | Valkeakosken Haka (8) | +6:05 | Juha Korpio | 13:25 | ||
18 | Tullinge SK (64) | +6:24 | Fredrik Forsberg | 10:51 | ||
19 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (17) | +6:26 | Anna Närhi | 11:32 | ||
20 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (16) | +6:27 | Marcus von Schoultz | 11:24 | ||
21 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (6) | +7:01 | Olli Siren | 11:13 | ||
22 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (35) | +7:55 | Atte Sievälä | 12:25 | ||
23 | Kangasala SK (9) | +8:34 | Martti Siikaluoma | 14:44 | ||
24 | Koo-Vee (18) | +8:36 | Miika Arvola | 14:28 | ||
25 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (165) | +8:38 | Joni Penttinen | 14:13 | ||
26 | OK Vöru (65) | +8:45 | Kalev Ermits | 13:02 | ||
27 | MS Parma (2) | +9:22 | Eero-Matti Vainio | 10:47 | ||
28 | Lapin Veikot (154) | +9:40 | Sampo Turunen | 10:15 | ||
29 | OK Ilves (98) | +9:46 | Tauno Tiirats | 10:11 | ||
30 | Northern Wind 2 (4) | +9:51 | Velimir Nazarychev | 10:32 | ||
31 | Keravan Urheilijat (37) | +9:53 | Perttu Sainio | 10:49 | ||
32 | OK Tisaren (194) | +9:55 | Jonte Aronson | 10:05 | ||
33 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (67) | +10:09 | Pyry Huhtanen | 10:53 | ||
34 | IF Brahe (133) | +10:47 | Axel Nyfors | 15:52 | ||
35 | Kangasala SK 2 (162) | +11:14 | Aleksi Paavilainen | 12:20 | ||
36 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (36) | +11:16 | Pietari Kuukka | 11:02 | ||
37 | Stora Tuna IK 3 (113) | +11:22 | Martin Blomgren | 9:43 | ||
38 | Halden SK 2 (61) | +11:35 | Mats Köhn | 10:16 | ||
39 | Lapuan Virkiä (13) | +12:22 | Valtteri Patana | 12:14 | ||
40 | Suunta Jyväskylä (44) | +12:54 | Joona Viholainen | 10:40 | ||
41 | Snättringe SK - OK Södert Y (180) | +12:56 | Harry Jordås | 11:06 | ||
42 | Jalasjärven Jalas (192) | +13:01 | Jussi Virnala | 12:46 | ||
43 | OK Botnia (46) | +13:19 | Joel Sågfors | 11:17 | ||
44 | Lynx (7) | +13:34 | Jermu Kujanpää | 10:42 | ||
45 | Vehkalahden Veikot (103) | +13:45 | Sanna Kauppila | 11:00 | ||
46 | Lammin Säkiä (90) | +13:48 | Juuso Mutikainen | 10:19 | ||
47 | Espoon Suunta (19) | +14:00 | Kalle Kokkila | 14:50 | ||
48 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (77) | +14:08 | Jesse Laukkarinen | 11:26 | ||
49 | Malax IF (68) | +14:17 | Jan Grines | 12:56 | ||
50 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (49) | +14:32 | Milla Mattila | 11:24 | ||
51 | Tullinge SK 3 (94) | +14:49 | Forsn Tobias | 11:43 | ||
52 | Keuruun Kisailijat (43) | +15:01 | Ville Mörsky | 12:10 | ||
53 | Tullinge SK 2 (142) | +15:03 | Martin Larsson | 10:13 | ||
54 | Rasti-Kurikka (147) | +15:19 | Pekka Alanen | 12:45 | ||
55 | Västerås SOK (32) | +15:26 | Carolina Mikaelsdotter | 12:49 | ||
56 | Paimion Rasti (39) | +16:17 | Jere Sipponen | 13:20 | ||
57 | Sippurasti (164) | +16:21 | Jaakko Peni | 12:16 | ||
58 | Kalevan Rasti (22) | +17:08 | Ville Maksimainen | 10:29 | ||
59 | Köping-Kolsva OK (116) | +17:19 | Johan Englöf | 10:56 | ||
60 | MS Parma 4 (25) | +17:23 | Sarianna Hänti | 12:48 | ||
61 | Rastikarhut (28) | +17:25 | Ville Peltola | 11:32 | ||
62 | Kyrös-Rasti (99) | +17:36 | Tero Linnainmaa | 11:15 | ||
63 | Pargas IF (151) | +17:52 | Mirella Pahlman | 11:25 | ||
64 | Nord West 2 (57) | +19:32 | Alexander Zamchiy | 13:29 | ||
65 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK Y 2 (87) | +19:34 | Louise Markstedt | 12:38 | ||
66 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (29) | +19:36 | Tuomas Koisti | 12:32 | ||
67 | Koo-Vee 2 (69) | +19:36 | Oskari Valkamo | 11:08 | ||
68 | RasTiimi (75) | +19:37 | Risto Uusivirta | 11:14 | ||
69 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (50) | +19:39 | Aleksi Tuovinen | 11:08 | ||
70 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (76) | +19:39 | Marko Viitamäki | 12:24 | ||
71 | Kangasala SK 4 (127) | +19:44 | Aino Ojanen | 12:59 | ||
72 | Espoon Suunta 2 (58) | +19:45 | Anssi Vesanto | 9:50 | ||
73 | OK Orient (74) | +19:56 | Kleo Ketonen | 10:08 | ||
74 | Pihkaniskat (189) | +20:06 | Miika Kekkinen | 13:19 | ||
75 | Hagaby GoIF - OK Tisaren Y 4 (179) | +20:08 | Agnes Nylin | 16:32 | ||
76 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (60) | +20:11 | Niko Väyrynen | 13:02 | ||
77 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (163) | +20:13 | Sanni Kivelä | 13:28 | ||
78 | Lappeen Riento (105) | +20:15 | Mikko Nurmilaukas | 15:54 | ||
79 | Northern Wind 3 (31) | +20:17 | Maria Antipina | 13:53 | ||
80 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (72) | +21:07 | Otso Seppälä | 16:15 | ||
81 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (101) | +21:10 | Eetu Nykänen | 11:31 | ||
82 | Siikaisten Sisu (143) | +21:13 | Eero Hirvikoski | 10:36 | ||
83 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (89) | +21:14 | Pauli Huusari | 15:27 | ||
84 | Suunta Jurva (93) | +21:16 | Tomi Närvä | 11:07 | ||
85 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (88) | +21:31 | Olli Huhtinen | 11:19 | ||
86 | Stora Tuna IK 4 (26) | +22:18 | Lovisa Yvell | 13:42 | ||
87 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (91) | +22:22 | Einari Heinaro | 10:42 | ||
88 | Hiisirasti (41) | +22:26 | Aleksi Tiihonen | 17:55 | ||
89 | Navi 2 (73) | +22:31 | Mikko Hölttä | 11:40 | ||
90 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (12) | +22:35 | Tapio Iivari | 20:26 | ||
91 | OK Ilves 2 (109) | +22:43 | Ingmar Daub | 11:18 | ||
92 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (150) | +23:16 | Fredrik Blomster | 14:20 | ||
93 | OK Raseborg (104) | +23:20 | Roy Wickholm | 13:28 | ||
94 | Rasti-Pielinen (136) | +23:56 | Tuomas Hiltunen | 13:06 | ||
95 | Someron Esa (96) | +23:57 | Veera Välttilä | 13:59 | ||
96 | Suunta Jyväskylä - IPR - Y 2 (118) | +24:53 | Tuukka Jurvakainen | 12:56 | ||
97 | Suunta-Sepot (148) | +25:04 | Ilari Pohjala | 11:23 | ||
98 | IF Femman 2 (117) | +25:09 | Mats Ahlnäs | 13:23 | ||
99 | Vakka-Rasti (153) | +25:12 | Lotta Miettinen | 19:52 | ||
100 | Joutsenon Kullervo - SK V Y (70) | +25:24 | Juuso Ahvonen | 14:56 | ||
101 | Suunnistajapankki Y (195) | +27:04 | Essi Rautasalo | 21:01 | ||
102 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (83) | +27:24 | Heikki Virekunnas | 13:46 | ||
103 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (126) | +27:40 | Topi Juga | 12:00 | ||
104 | Hauhon Sisu (160) | +27:50 | Rasmus Salonen | 12:54 | ||
105 | OK Vöru 2 (137) | +27:52 | Jyri Joonas | 13:21 | ||
106 | IK Kronan (106) | +28:00 | Jesper Byggmästar | 14:18 | ||
107 | Isot Hipot (34) | +28:04 | Maarit Herranen | 14:49 | ||
108 | SRD SK (135) | +28:33 | Vadim Shved | 18:40 | ||
109 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (55) | +28:52 | Jonna Viljanen | 16:06 | ||
110 | Saarijärven Pullistus (102) | +28:59 | Teemu Kulmala | 14:28 | ||
111 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (125) | +29:07 | Juho Aaltio | 14:19 | ||
112 | Snättringe SK - OK Södert Y 2 (187) | +29:22 | David Teo | 11:57 | ||
113 | Valkeakosken Haka - HlS-E Y 3 (175) | +29:37 | Jonne Lintunen | 17:48 | ||
114 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (146) | +29:45 | Heikki Ignatius | 12:12 | ||
115 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (40) | +29:53 | Patrik Axelsson | 13:38 | ||
116 | Espoon Suunta 3 (130) | +29:59 | Aleksi Simola | 12:59 | ||
117 | Olavin Rasti (171) | +30:23 | Henriikka Österlund | 19:21 | ||
118 | Rasti-Nokia (79) | +30:38 | Aleksi Uosukainen | 16:12 | ||
119 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (33) | +30:39 | Santeri Halminen | 17:47 | ||
120 | Sinkki-Sepot (85) | +30:43 | Matias Sankari | 13:14 | ||
121 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (82) | +31:06 | Olli Jansson | 11:24 | ||
122 | Delta 2 (30) | +31:08 | Otto Loukkalahti | 10:30 | ||
123 | Stora Tuna IK - OK Vöru Y 5 (185) | +31:10 | Emil Svensk | 10:31 | ||
124 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (110) | +31:12 | Juuso Ukkola | 11:00 | ||
125 | MS Parma 3 (42) | +31:27 | Antti Rousku | 11:43 | ||
126 | Delta Y 4 (107) | +32:04 | Sonja Liukkonen | 14:53 | ||
127 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (128) | +32:42 | Jean Sillman | 12:38 | ||
128 | Lynx Y 2 (71) | +33:04 | Toni Mäntylä | 24:30 | ||
129 | Laitasaaren Veto (53) | +33:05 | Matti Huotari | 23:33 | ||
130 | Kyrös-Rasti 2 (124) | +33:28 | Lauri Plihtari | 12:11 | ||
131 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (188) | +33:49 | Anna Moilanen | 14:15 | ||
132 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (81) | +33:51 | Santeri Loukusa | 13:43 | ||
133 | Pohjois-Satakunta (27) | +34:15 | Silja Jokinen | 20:23 | ||
134 | Rajamäen Rykmentti Y 4 (176) | +34:46 | Miika Koskinen | 19:09 | ||
135 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot Y (80) | +34:59 | Roosa Nurminen | 18:56 | ||
136 | Siikaisten Sisu - Pohjois Y 2 (183) | +35:51 | Ari Niemensivu | 18:59 | ||
137 | Paimion Rasti 2 (97) | +35:54 | Kimi Kilkkilä | 13:26 | ||
138 | Kangasala SK 3 (111) | +38:41 | Juuso Heikkinen | 15:44 | ||
139 | Kauhajoen Karhu Y (156) | +40:15 | Lauri Nuuttila | 15:00 | ||
140 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (182) | +40:16 | Roope Koskinen | 12:35 | ||
141 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (108) | +40:18 | Patrik Virkalahti | 21:41 | ||
142 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (172) | +40:20 | Aleksi Kivioja | 21:04 | ||
143 | Koo-Vee 3 (174) | +41:55 | Henri Annila | 13:20 | ||
144 | Västerås SOK 3 (141) | +42:43 | Anton Rooth | 23:52 | ||
145 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (131) | +43:22 | Jirli Korhonen | 12:52 | ||
146 | Jalasjärven Jalas Y 2 (193) | +44:18 | Tapio Reko | 19:41 | ||
147 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (161) | +44:24 | Antti Ranta-aho | 13:52 | ||
148 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (155) | +45:14 | Mikko Kaunisto | 22:32 | ||
149 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (149) | +45:16 | Antti Määttä | 20:10 | ||
150 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (114) | +45:20 | Timo Moisander | 18:00 | ||
151 | Delta 3 (84) | +45:21 | Pekka Mattila | 20:57 | ||
152 | Hiisirasti Y 3 (178) | +45:49 | Arsi Sievi-Korte | 14:53 | ||
153 | Hiisirasti 2 (45) | +45:52 | Ville Laakso | 13:12 | ||
154 | Nivalan Urheilijat (112) | +47:58 | Pekka Virkkula | 19:59 | ||
155 | MS Parma Y 5 (115) | +48:04 | Tuomo Stenberg | 14:23 | ||
156 | Rastivarsat (120) | +49:00 | Olli-Petteri Hirvonen | 18:40 | ||
157 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima (62) | +49:15 | Samuli Suoranta | 15:38 | ||
158 | MS Parma Y 2 (92) | +49:28 | Alli Aarnio | 16:53 | ||
159 | Someron Esa Y 2 (140) | +49:33 | Paula Kerminen | 22:38 | ||
160 | IF Femman 3 (138) | +50:09 | Christian Kronberg | 11:21 | ||
161 | Navi 3 (123) | +50:14 | Petra Taskinen | 17:41 | ||
162 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (159) | +50:20 | Piia Latva-Kiskola | 12:49 | ||
163 | Isännät Y (59) | +51:27 | Marina Wikman | 17:48 | ||
164 | Vakka-Rasti 2 (169) | +52:36 | Mimmi Virtanen | 21:53 | ||
165 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot Y (66) | +52:39 | Tuomas Mäkelä | 13:48 | ||
166 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (121) | +53:11 | Antti Hiironen | 19:50 | ||
167 | Västerås SOK 2 (139) | +53:40 | Rikard Wadman | 15:02 | ||
168 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (167) | +55:13 | Juuso Tupitsa | 22:34 | ||
169 | OK Raseborg Y 2 (170) | +55:23 | Frenckell Robert Von | 18:44 | ||
170 | Koo-Vee 4 (145) | +55:38 | Heini Leinonen | 12:36 | ||
171 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistaja Y 2 (119) | +55:41 | Markus Hakkarainen | 16:42 | ||
172 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot - JRV Y 2 (63) | +56:40 | Anna Kerkkonen | 16:45 | ||
173 | Oriveden Ponnistus (47) | +56:50 | Iina Niittynen | 20:55 | ||
174 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (52) | +56:57 | Juho Markku | 18:21 | ||
175 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (129) | +57:10 | Pirttiniemi Juho | 16:33 | ||
176 | Pihkaniskat - Rastikarhut Y 2 (190) | +1:02:39 | Teemu Lindfors | 18:11 | ||
177 | Rastikarhut 2 (158) | +1:03:41 | Kari-Pekka Seppänen | 14:53 | ||
178 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna - OK Or Y 4 (134) | +1:05:16 | Henrika Wiksten | 19:09 | ||
179 | Kuortaneen Kunto (95) | +1:07:45 | Sasu Leinonen | 21:20 | ||
180 | Suunta-Sepot - LoisKeuKys Y 2 (173) | +1:08:49 | Max Kemppi | 19:48 | ||
181 | Turun Suunnistajat - Ylän Y 3 (166) | +1:09:44 | Pauli Viberg | 18:45 | ||
182 | Paimion Rasti 3 (177) | +1:10:55 | Petteri Haapanen | 21:56 | ||
183 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (157) | +1:25:33 | Elias Kuukka | 16:24 | ||
184 | Kyrös-Rasti 3 (168) | +1:25:37 | Riku Siren | 13:15 | ||
185 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (122) | +1:35:03 | Mari Turunen | 45:08 |