1 | 4 | Severi Kymäläinen | 27:09 | | | Tampereen Pyrintö |
2 | 11 | Victor Lövdal | 27:17 | +8 | | IF Femman |
3 | 5 | Johan Runesson | 27:27 | +18 | | OK Tisaren |
4 | 179 | Emil Johansson | 27:59 | +50 | | OK Tisaren 2 |
5 | 48 | Tatu Piiroinen | 28:00 | +51 | | Turun Suunnistajat |
6 | 8 | Petr Zaslonkin | 28:20 | +1:11 | | Northern Wind |
7 | 15 | Rasmus Alen | 28:27 | +1:18 | | Valkeakosken Haka |
8 | 10 | Olli Hiidensalo | 28:33 | +1:24 | | Delta |
9 | 20 | Miikka Virtanen | 28:57 | +1:48 | | Jämsän Retki-Veikot |
10 | 6 | Mikko Hölli | 28:59 | +1:50 | | Kangasala SK |
11 | 12 | Nikolay Ivanov | 29:10 | +2:01 | | Nord West |
12 | 33 | Ari-Pekka Joensuu | 29:16 | +2:07 | | Lapuan Virkiä |
13 | 9 | Eetu Summanen | 29:24 | +2:15 | | Rajamäen Rykmentti |
14 | 53 | Niko-Petteri Salo | 29:28 | +2:19 | | Paimion Rasti |
15 | 14 | Antton Viljakainen | 29:34 | +2:25 | | Navi |
16 | 65 | Antti Malm | 29:36 | +2:27 | | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat |
17 | 16 | Juuso Jutila | 29:57 | +2:48 | | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 |
18 | 147 | Petteri Huikko | 30:17 | +3:08 | | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti |
19 | 17 | Santeri Valkamo | 30:35 | +3:26 | | Koo-Vee |
20 | 63 | Attila Molnar | 30:42 | +3:33 | | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 |
21 | 101 | Filip Brunell | 30:48 | +3:39 | | IF Minken |
22 | 21 | Eero-Matti Vainio | 30:56 | +3:47 | | MS Parma |
23 | 75 | Joni Penttinen | 31:08 | +3:59 | | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 |
24 | 97 | Toni Saari | 31:10 | +4:01 | | Pohjankyrön Rasti |
25 | 42 | Tobias Henriksson | 31:11 | +4:02 | | Pargas IF |
26 | 29 | Sampo Turunen | 31:15 | +4:06 | | Lapin Veikot |
27 | 25 | Antto-Iiro Suhonen | 31:38 | +4:29 | | Kuopion Suunnistajat |
28 | 107 | Krista Lähteenmäki | 31:39 | +4:30 | | Kyrös-Rasti |
29 | 57 | Lars-Johan Ahlqvist | 31:40 | +4:31 | | OK Orient |
30 | 41 | Mikko Laakso | 31:56 | +4:47 | | Helsingin Suunnistajat |
31 | 40 | Antti-Pekka Niinistö | 32:07 | +4:58 | | Angelniemen Ankkuri |
32 | 32 | Sebastian Meriheinä | 32:24 | +5:15 | | IF Sibbo-Vargarna |
33 | 73 | Kaisa Lylynperä | 32:43 | +5:34 | | Suunta-Sepot |
34 | 24 | Filip Bergman | 32:46 | +5:37 | | KFUM Örebro OK |
| 172 | Johanna Hulkkonen | 32:46 | +5:37 | | Pihkaniskat Y 2 |
36 | 90 | Eero Hirvikoski | 32:47 | +5:38 | | Siikaisten Sisu |
37 | 102 | Akseli Harle | 33:00 | +5:51 | | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 |
38 | 121 | Aaro Nurmiainen | 33:08 | +5:59 | | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat |
39 | 38 | Sari Anttonen | 33:14 | +6:05 | | Keuruun Kisailijat |
40 | 100 | Joel SÃ¥gfors | 33:25 | +6:16 | | OK Botnia |
41 | 81 | Eero Vesterinen | 33:31 | +6:22 | | Espoon Suunta 2 |
42 | 64 | Kristian Kannus | 33:47 | +6:38 | | Kangasala SK 2 |
43 | 23 | Antti Honkimaa | 33:55 | +6:46 | | Espoon Suunta |
| 88 | Fredrik Lönnqvist | 33:55 | +6:46 | | IF Brahe |
45 | 50 | Ville Maksimainen | 34:28 | +7:19 | | Kalevan Rasti |
46 | 34 | Ilari Jalli | 34:43 | +7:34 | | Lammin Säkiä - KyRa RaLu |
47 | 18 | Niklas Paganus | 34:50 | +7:41 | | Lynx |
48 | 71 | Niko Koskela | 35:06 | +7:57 | | Rasti-Kurikka |
| 59 | Antti Mansikkaviita | 35:06 | +7:57 | | Jalasjärven Jalas |
50 | 3 | Daniel Persson | 35:09 | +8:00 | | Hagaby GoIF |
51 | 66 | Felix Gottberg | 35:28 | +8:19 | | Lynx 2 |
52 | 13 | Lauri Heikka | 35:42 | +8:33 | | SK Pohjantähti |
53 | 78 | Ville Alho | 35:47 | +8:38 | | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 |
54 | 62 | Markus Stolze | 35:52 | +8:43 | | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 |
55 | 182 | Eero Korpi | 36:12 | +9:03 | | Suunnistajapankki Y |
56 | 84 | Lauri Vanhala | 36:14 | +9:05 | | Kouvolan Rasti-72 |
57 | 68 | Sanna Kauppila | 36:18 | +9:09 | | Vehkalahden Veikot |
58 | 111 | Tuomas Soisalo | 36:20 | +9:11 | | Paimion Rasti 2 |
59 | 122 | Heikki Ignatius | 36:27 | +9:18 | | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 |
60 | 80 | Ari-Matti Niemi | 36:32 | +9:23 | | Saarijärven Pullistus |
61 | 22 | Matti Laaksonen | 36:34 | +9:25 | | Iitin Pyrintö Y |
62 | 7 | Henrik Melin | 36:43 | +9:34 | | Hagaby GoIF 2 |
63 | 27 | Claes Norman | 36:47 | +9:38 | | KFUM Örebro OK 2 |
64 | 54 | Oskari Valkamo | 36:48 | +9:39 | | Koo-Vee 2 |
65 | 141 | Santeri Sainio | 36:53 | +9:44 | | Kangasala SK 3 |
66 | 96 | Juha Kuuttila | 36:54 | +9:45 | | Rasti-Jussit |
67 | 67 | Jaakko Kärki | 37:04 | +9:55 | | RasTiimi |
68 | 139 | Lauri Nuuttila | 37:11 | +10:02 | | Rasti-Kurikka 2 |
69 | 155 | Samuel Hippi | 37:30 | +10:21 | | Vaasan Suunnistajat |
70 | 83 | Petteri Rantala | 37:34 | +10:25 | | Kokkolan Suunnistajat |
71 | 99 | Olli Huhtinen | 37:40 | +10:31 | | Turun Suunnistajat 2 |
72 | 45 | Mauri Kurppa | 38:00 | +10:51 | | Loimaan Jankko |
73 | 158 | Lauri Hyttinen | 38:21 | +11:12 | | Rasti E4 Y |
74 | 76 | Matias Sankari | 38:23 | +11:14 | | Sinkki-Sepot |
75 | 52 | Karri Koivuniemi | 38:25 | +11:16 | | Rastikarhut |
76 | 161 | Ville Paldan | 38:41 | +11:32 | | Koo-Vee 3 |
77 | 129 | Ville Kulmala | 38:45 | +11:36 | | Kauhajoen Karhu - Karhunp Y |
78 | 61 | Timo Ritakallio | 38:53 | +11:44 | | Isot Hipot |
79 | 2 | Panu Vikberg | 39:18 | +12:09 | | Rasti-Lukko |
80 | 108 | Visa Penttilä | 39:24 | +12:15 | | Lappeen Riento |
81 | 109 | Aleksi Alila | 39:34 | +12:25 | | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 |
82 | 181 | Johanna Järvenpää | 39:58 | +12:49 | | Rasti-Nokia |
83 | 118 | Mattias Thors | 40:06 | +12:57 | | IF Femman 2 |
84 | 171 | Mika Rautio | 40:18 | +13:09 | | OK Raseborg 2 |
85 | 58 | Lukas Vesterback | 40:41 | +13:32 | | Malax IF |
86 | 168 | Samuli Koskinen | 40:42 | +13:33 | | Turun Suunnistajat Y 3 |
87 | 51 | Ville Keurulainen | 40:46 | +13:37 | | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 |
88 | 85 | Eetu Nykänen | 40:47 | +13:38 | | Kalevan Rasti 2 |
89 | 103 | Aleksi Salonen | 40:49 | +13:40 | | MS Parma 3 |
90 | 39 | Eero Turto | 41:00 | +13:51 | | Hiisirasti |
91 | 159 | Juho Lahtinen | 41:27 | +14:18 | | Itä-Hämeen Rasti - Kärkà 2 |
92 | 37 | Atte Sievälä | 41:40 | +14:31 | | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 |
93 | 82 | Hermanni Latvala | 42:13 | +15:04 | | Mäntsälän Urheilijat |
| 138 | Heikki Viilo | 42:13 | +15:04 | | Kyrös-Rasti 2 |
95 | 110 | Tapio Vuorinen | 42:14 | +15:05 | | Suunta Jurva |
96 | 79 | Juho Mikkonen | 42:16 | +15:07 | | SK Pohjantähti Y 2 |
97 | 19 | Vasiliy Hanin | 42:23 | +15:14 | | Northern Wind 2 |
| 105 | Jesper Byggmästar | 42:23 | +15:14 | | IK Kronan |
99 | 36 | Sofia Mattila | 42:25 | +15:16 | | MS Parma 2 |
100 | 127 | Ville Laakso | 42:34 | +15:25 | | Hiisirasti 2 |
101 | 150 | Mikko Lonka | 42:40 | +15:31 | | SK Vuoksi |
102 | 160 | Joona Suontausta | 42:54 | +15:45 | | Koo-Vee - HlS Y 4 |
103 | 119 | Aleksi Anttolainen | 43:31 | +16:22 | | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 |
104 | 92 | Akseli Escartin | 43:32 | +16:23 | | Espoon Suunta 4 |
105 | 104 | Janne Lähdekorpi | 44:06 | +16:57 | | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 |
106 | 28 | Lauri Launonen | 44:07 | +16:58 | | Keravan Urheilijat |
107 | 124 | Jenni Rahko | 44:24 | +17:15 | | Laitasaaren Veto |
108 | 128 | Ville Mörsky | 44:29 | +17:20 | | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 |
109 | 43 | Lassi Aaltonen | 44:45 | +17:36 | | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot |
110 | 130 | Teemu Lindfors | 44:49 | +17:40 | | Pihkaniskat |
111 | 35 | Joni Pirttinen | 44:52 | +17:43 | | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot |
112 | 70 | Timo Koski | 44:57 | +17:48 | | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet |
| 113 | Ville Leinonen | 44:57 | +17:48 | | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 |
114 | 91 | Antti Tilja | 45:20 | +18:11 | | Lapin Veikot 2 |
115 | 89 | Tuomas Viirto | 45:50 | +18:41 | | Delta 2 |
116 | 177 | Juho Salminen | 46:03 | +18:54 | | Valkeakosken Haka - PIF Y 3 |
117 | 157 | Sini Hyyryläinen | 46:20 | +19:11 | | Navi 3 |
118 | 152 | Jarkko Hänninen | 46:23 | +19:14 | | SK Vuoksi 2 |
119 | 120 | Aki Peltola | 46:37 | +19:28 | | Kalevan Rasti 3 |
120 | 144 | Katja Laakso | 46:44 | +19:35 | | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistaja Y 2 |
121 | 131 | Antti Hiltunen | 46:57 | +19:48 | | Valkeakosken Haka 2 |
122 | 154 | Essi Hjelm | 47:04 | +19:55 | | RastiPiikkiö |
123 | 74 | Henri Valkonen | 47:14 | +20:05 | | Itä-Hämeen Rasti |
124 | 56 | Tuomas Koisti | 47:21 | +20:12 | | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti |
125 | 117 | Pekka Mattila | 47:40 | +20:31 | | Delta Y 4 |
126 | 116 | Timo Moisander | 47:41 | +20:32 | | Kangasala SK 4 |
127 | 156 | Valtteri Mäkitalo | 47:44 | +20:35 | | Siikaisten Sisu 2 |
| 148 | Rami Saarinen | 47:44 | +20:35 | | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 |
129 | 125 | Perttu Sainio | 47:46 | +20:37 | | Keravan Urheilijat 2 |
130 | 46 | Eetu Savolainen | 47:59 | +20:50 | | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 |
131 | 132 | Timo Kortelainen | 48:10 | +21:01 | | Kalevan Rasti Y 4 |
132 | 135 | Mikko Ilkko | 48:14 | +21:05 | | Kajaanin Suunnistajat |
133 | 149 | Iida Lahtela | 48:37 | +21:28 | | Kuortaneen Kunto |
134 | 133 | Ville Annala | 49:45 | +22:36 | | Jalasjärven Jalas Y 2 |
135 | 77 | Robert von Frenckell | 50:12 | +23:03 | | OK Raseborg |
136 | 180 | Virve Kujala | 50:42 | +23:33 | | Osuusisännät |
137 | 167 | Ida Kujansuu | 50:50 | +23:41 | | MS Parma Y 5 |
138 | 123 | Laura Kattelus | 51:04 | +23:55 | | Lapuan Virkiä 2 |
139 | 169 | Filip Nyholm | 51:58 | +24:49 | | IF Sibbo-Vargarna - OK Or Y 4 |
140 | 142 | Mikko Kaunisto | 52:00 | +24:51 | | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 |
141 | 114 | Samuli Hurme | 52:17 | +25:08 | | Espoon Suunta 3 |
142 | 136 | Ilari Lerssi | 52:46 | +25:37 | | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot Y |
143 | 137 | Elina Nuolioja | 53:16 | +26:07 | | Nivalan Urheilijat - Niva Y |
144 | 165 | Juhani Keskitalo | 53:35 | +26:26 | | Suunta-Sepot Y 2 |
145 | 164 | Mats Ahlnäs | 53:36 | +26:27 | | IF Femman 3 |
146 | 176 | Lassi Korsimo | 54:03 | +26:54 | | Paimion Rasti 3 |
147 | 183 | Annika Sinkkonen | 54:45 | +27:36 | | Suunnistajapankki Y 2 |
148 | 162 | Juhani Humpila | 54:48 | +27:39 | | Asikkalan Raikas - Päijät |
149 | 178 | Suvi Jokipii | 55:46 | +28:37 | | Kyrös-Rasti 3 |
150 | 112 | Juuli Ollikainen | 55:55 | +28:46 | | Navi Y 4 |
151 | 93 | Silja Jokinen | 56:06 | +28:57 | | Länsi-Lavian Loiske |
152 | 72 | Tiina Laitinen | 56:15 | +29:06 | | Kangasniemen Kalske |
153 | 69 | Jenna Pajunen | 56:22 | +29:13 | | Navi 2 |
154 | 146 | Kristian Pulli | 56:24 | +29:15 | | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 |
155 | 106 | Ville Penttilä | 56:34 | +29:25 | | Hauhon Sisu |
156 | 44 | Ville Hacklin | 57:16 | +30:07 | | Rasti-Lukko 2 |
157 | 86 | Heini Taavitsainen | 57:50 | +30:41 | | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 |
158 | 47 | Jere Blom | 58:10 | +31:01 | | MS Parma 4 |
159 | 174 | Siiri Pietilä | 58:23 | +31:14 | | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 |
160 | 151 | Heikki Haapakoski | 58:44 | +31:35 | | Rastikarhut Y 2 |
161 | 126 | Andr Haga | 58:57 | +31:48 | | OK Botnia 2 |
162 | 87 | Veera Välttilä | 59:17 | +32:08 | | Someron Esa |
163 | 166 | Henri Munukka | 59:39 | +32:30 | | Rastivarsat |
164 | 115 | Jenni Salo | 1:00:00 | +32:51 | | Sinkki-Sepot 2 |
165 | 140 | Tiia Pitkänen | 1:00:56 | +33:47 | | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot |
166 | 170 | Aleksi Anttila | 1:05:58 | +38:49 | | Rastivarsat 2 |
167 | 175 | Sanni Kymäläinen | 1:06:03 | +38:54 | | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 |
168 | 49 | Iidamari Härkönen | 1:09:36 | +42:27 | | Sotkamon Jymy |
169 | 173 | Santti Nummenpää | 1:14:16 | +47:07 | | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 3 |
170 | 60 | Ville Laurukainen | 1:14:28 | +47:19 | | Saloisten Reipas |
171 | 153 | Atte Huhtala | 1:45:39 | +1:18:30 | | Rastikarhut Y 3 |
| 26 | Christian Herfordt | hylätty | | | Ballerup Ok |
| 55 | Johann Engblom | hylätty | | | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat |
| 94 | Tuomas Hiltunen | hylätty | | | Rasti-Pielinen |
| 143 | Emmi Forsman | hylätty | | | Delta 3 |
| 145 | Mikael Makkonen | hylätty | | | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 |