1 | Kauhavan Wisa (128) | 57:07 | Sami Valkama | 27:22 | ||
2 | Koo-Vee (5) | +28 | Miika Arvola | 26:48 | ||
3 | Turun Suunnistajat (30) | +29 | Matti Saari | 27:48 | ||
4 | Täby OK (152) | +30 | Fredrik Carlsson | 26:32 | ||
5 | Nord West (12) | +33 | Nikolay Ivanov | 27:53 | ||
6 | Kangasala SK (1) | +37 | Topias Tiainen | 28:27 | ||
7 | Espoon Suunta (21) | +51 | Antti Honkimaa | 27:46 | ||
8 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (10) | +1:25 | Lauri Lehtinen | 27:01 | ||
9 | OK Ilves (81) | +1:31 | Tauno Tiirats | 29:16 | ||
10 | OK Skogsfalken (116) | +2:22 | Simon Smedberg | 29:40 | ||
11 | OK Orient (37) | +2:25 | Otto Simosas | 28:12 | ||
12 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (39) | +2:26 | Miika Suominen | 28:45 | ||
13 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (61) | +2:29 | Samu Heiska | 30:18 | ||
14 | Tampereen Pyrintö (6) | +2:47 | Severi Kymäläinen | 27:39 | ||
15 | IF Femman (7) | +3:02 | Peter Sundelin | 29:01 | ||
16 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (19) | +3:03 | Jesse Ukkola | 28:37 | ||
17 | MS Parma (3) | +3:04 | Sami Hämäläinen | 26:52 | ||
18 | Koo-Vee 2 (36) | +3:20 | Santeri Valkamo | 30:06 | ||
19 | Lapin Veikot (70) | +3:33 | Sampo Turunen | 31:12 | ||
20 | Navi (2) | +3:34 | Mikko Hölttä | 31:07 | ||
21 | SK Pohjantähti (47) | +3:35 | Lauri Heikka | 29:36 | ||
22 | Kalevan Rasti (8) | +3:36 | Ville Maksimainen | 29:33 | ||
23 | Täby OK 2 (154) | +3:37 | Martin Olsson | 29:23 | ||
24 | Keuruun Kisailijat (15) | +3:38 | Sari Anttonen | 29:54 | ||
25 | Northern Wind (20) | +3:39 | Alexander Zhukovskiy | 31:15 | ||
26 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (18) | +4:45 | Antti Pirilä | 32:38 | ||
27 | IF Femman 2 (63) | +4:46 | Pontus Strandberg | 30:47 | ||
28 | Hiisirasti (100) | +4:48 | Roope Koskinen | 32:29 | ||
29 | Halden SK (147) | +4:51 | Mats Nordbröden | 28:41 | ||
30 | Tullinge SK (121) | +5:42 | Fredrik Forsberg | 31:39 | ||
31 | Rasti-Kurikka (31) | +5:48 | Lauri Nuuttila | 30:29 | ||
32 | Siikaisten Sisu (80) | +5:51 | Joonas Salo | 33:34 | ||
33 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (34) | +5:52 | Joni Penttinen | 33:39 | ||
34 | Kyrös-Rasti (41) | +5:53 | Tero Linnainmaa | 32:50 | ||
35 | Suunta Jyväskylä (102) | +5:54 | Tuukka Jurvakainen | 32:15 | ||
36 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (96) | +6:03 | Otso Seppälä | 31:23 | ||
37 | Rotebro IS (56) | +6:18 | Axel Wrådhe | 32:43 | ||
38 | Jalasjärven Jalas Y (59) | +6:46 | Santeri kössi | 33:46 | ||
39 | Lynx (16) | +6:49 | Antti-Pekka Leskinen | 32:32 | ||
40 | Nord West 2 (160) | +7:11 | Roman Prokhorov | 33:26 | ||
41 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (58) | +7:14 | Petteri Rantala | 30:56 | ||
42 | Saarijärven Pullistus (54) | +7:21 | Juho Pirttiniemi | 35:01 | ||
43 | Kangasala SK 2 (38) | +7:26 | Markus Sola | 35:05 | ||
44 | OK Raseborg (127) | +7:27 | Roy Wickholm | 33:26 | ||
45 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (13) | +7:28 | Jussi-Elmeri Halme | 32:43 | ||
46 | Iitin Pyrintö Y (197) | +7:29 | Ville Tuomala | 33:58 | ||
47 | SK Vuoksi (57) | +7:33 | Lauri Similä | 33:51 | ||
48 | Espoon Suunta 2 (32) | +7:34 | Aleksi Simola | 34:07 | ||
49 | Pargas IF (28) | +7:57 | Frida Lönnberg | 33:55 | ||
50 | Vehkalahden Veikot (35) | +8:47 | Sanna Kauppila | 34:55 | ||
51 | Keravan Urheilijat (79) | +9:01 | Oskari Pekkala | 32:21 | ||
52 | OK Pölva Kobras (103) | +9:04 | Rene Post | 32:46 | ||
53 | Delta (4) | +10:53 | Olli Hiidensalo | 38:21 | ||
54 | Rastikarhut (52) | +10:55 | Ville Peltola | 36:44 | ||
55 | OK Vöru (14) | +10:58 | Artur Nevinski | 36:11 | ||
56 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (25) | +10:58 | Miika Kirmula | 35:56 | ||
57 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (169) | +10:59 | Pietari Kuukka | 36:15 | ||
58 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (29) | +11:00 | Atte Sievälä | 35:37 | ||
59 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (107) | +11:14 | Topi Juga | 38:35 | ||
60 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (55) | +11:17 | Santeri Loukusa | 37:15 | ||
61 | Lapuan Virkiä (11) | +11:32 | Essi Varjonen | 37:54 | ||
62 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (46) | +11:34 | Eerik Sillanpää | 35:11 | ||
63 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (68) | +11:38 | Joonas Niinimäki | 38:36 | ||
64 | Halden SK 2 (172) | +11:54 | Mats Köhn | 35:41 | ||
65 | Västerås SOK (114) | +12:20 | Kristoffer Arnesson | 37:03 | ||
66 | Olavin Rasti (43) | +12:23 | Lauri Inkeri | 39:30 | ||
67 | Rasti-Lukko (26) | +12:43 | Anna Laitinen | 38:50 | ||
68 | Lammin Säkiä - Kyrös Rast Y (85) | +13:39 | Ville Kivinen | 39:49 | ||
69 | Köping-Kolsva OK (153) | +13:43 | Johan Englöf | 39:09 | ||
70 | Kymin Suunnistajat (24) | +14:20 | Jussi Töyrylä | 37:51 | ||
71 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot IHR Y (88) | +14:23 | Henri Valkonen | 36:25 | ||
72 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (171) | +14:26 | Janne Heikkilä | 36:17 | ||
73 | OK Botnia (49) | +14:27 | Jonas Rönnqvist | 40:48 | ||
74 | Kyrös-Rasti 2 (157) | +14:29 | Lauri Plihtari | 36:37 | ||
75 | Suomusjärven Sisu Y (27) | +14:30 | Olli Harjola | 38:56 | ||
76 | Valkeakosken Haka (22) | +14:35 | Petja Pinomäki | 40:00 | ||
77 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (17) | +14:37 | Laura Janhunen | 38:57 | ||
78 | Suunta Jyväskylä Y 2 (189) | +14:47 | Lari Rajamäki | 41:17 | ||
79 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65) | +14:48 | Kristiina Lampinen | 40:10 | ||
80 | Teuvan Rivakka (141) | +14:54 | Sarianna Saksa | 39:25 | ||
81 | Espoon Suunta 3 (123) | +15:00 | Samuli Hurme | 36:40 | ||
82 | Tullinge SK 2 (162) | +15:48 | Martin Larsson | 40:15 | ||
83 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (150) | +16:35 | Marko Viitamäki | 41:43 | ||
84 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (118) | +16:38 | Kasperi Hietala | 38:48 | ||
85 | Northern Wind 2 (48) | +16:44 | Anton Ostrokonskiy | 41:50 | ||
86 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (73) | +17:11 | Juuso Ukkola | 34:19 | ||
87 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (40) | +17:34 | Olli Siren | 38:26 | ||
88 | Tullinge SK 3 (175) | +17:40 | Lovisa Adolfsson | 39:49 | ||
89 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (95) | +17:42 | Ville Leinonen | 35:01 | ||
90 | Koo-Vee 3 (101) | +17:48 | Anna Westerlund | 40:59 | ||
91 | Rasti E4 Y (110) | +17:49 | Timi Heiskanen | 38:50 | ||
92 | Perttelin Peikot Y (148) | +18:15 | Jukka Eskola | 40:05 | ||
93 | Kalevan Rasti Y 2 (62) | +18:20 | Aki Peltola | 38:29 | ||
94 | Pihkaniskat (83) | +18:22 | Teemu Lindfors | 36:26 | ||
95 | Kangasala SK 3 (64) | +18:30 | Topias Lehtola | 40:18 | ||
96 | Siikaisten Sisu Y 2 (120) | +18:55 | Jussi Uusihonko | 32:06 | ||
97 | Lapin Veikot 2 (75) | +19:08 | Atte Uusitalo | 38:55 | ||
98 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 (45) | +19:43 | Lauri Vanhala | 44:31 | ||
99 | Täby OK 3 (155) | +19:47 | Jens Rönnols | 36:44 | ||
100 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (53) | +19:57 | Arto Talvinen | 35:37 | ||
101 | Navi 2 (117) | +20:03 | Antti-Ville Salomaa | 42:24 | ||
102 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (106) | +20:13 | Antti Ranta-aho | 35:51 | ||
103 | Delta 2 (69) | +20:34 | Pyry Patinen | 40:04 | ||
104 | Isot Hipot Y (66) | +20:55 | Hannu Kottonen | 37:59 | ||
105 | Västerås SOK 2 (156) | +21:24 | Carolina Mikaelsdotter | 40:55 | ||
106 | OK Vöru 2 (185) | +21:27 | Jri Joonas | 38:39 | ||
107 | Rasti-Jussit (86) | +21:28 | Joakim Pihlajaneimi | 44:23 | ||
108 | MS Parma 2 (42) | +21:42 | Aleksi Salonen | 37:17 | ||
109 | Tullinge SK 4 (186) | +22:01 | Johanna Einarsson | 43:00 | ||
110 | Oulaisten Huima (126) | +22:40 | Salla Jaakkonen | 46:26 | ||
111 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (97) | +22:48 | Heikki Ignatius | 39:18 | ||
112 | MS Parma 4 (132) | +22:53 | Anniina Sinkkonen | 47:48 | ||
113 | OK Orient 2 (164) | +23:28 | Jon Ewalds | 40:33 | ||
114 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (72) | +23:50 | Eemeli Laine | 43:15 | ||
115 | IF Femman Y 3 (166) | +23:59 | Pontus Knipström | 41:08 | ||
116 | Västerås SOK - VästeråsSu Y 3 (194) | +24:17 | Anna Rost | 49:49 | ||
117 | Sinkki-Sepot (50) | +24:18 | Iina Vilminko | 49:54 | ||
118 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (60) | +24:37 | Timo Ilkko | 38:32 | ||
119 | SK Vuoksi 2 (187) | +24:55 | Masa Juutilainen | 44:44 | ||
120 | Asikkalan Raikas (144) | +25:02 | Olli Humpila | 51:53 | ||
121 | Lappeen Riento (76) | +25:04 | Mikko Nurmilaukas | 38:11 | ||
122 | OK Raseborg 2 (149) | +25:10 | Robert von Frenckell | 47:32 | ||
123 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat Y 2 (98) | +25:14 | Mika Kemppi | 52:49 | ||
124 | Pihkaniskat 2 (133) | +25:17 | Janne Lousio | 41:39 | ||
125 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (94) | +25:38 | Saara Hautamäki | 47:57 | ||
126 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (119) | +25:47 | Ville Mörsky | 42:37 | ||
127 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (163) | +26:03 | Matti Huotari | 39:00 | ||
128 | Kyrös-Rasti - Komeetta Y 3 (192) | +26:08 | Heikki Soukko | 40:29 | ||
129 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (99) | +26:09 | Jarno Halme | 44:07 | ||
130 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (170) | +26:16 | Pekka Lammi | 41:31 | ||
131 | Rastivarsat (145) | +27:22 | Tatu Leirimaa | 49:15 | ||
132 | OK77 (195) | +27:24 | Rafaela Ilmoni | 47:01 | ||
133 | Suunta Jurva (104) | +27:40 | Juho Latva | 49:12 | ||
134 | Malax IF (78) | +27:43 | Jan Grines | 49:01 | ||
135 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (91) | +27:45 | Linda Vairinen | 47:44 | ||
136 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (108) | +28:31 | Annukka Juutinen | 44:07 | ||
137 | Sippurasti (143) | +28:43 | Säde Suutari | 43:16 | ||
138 | Paimion yläaste ja lukio (190) | +29:22 | Jonne Savo | 49:34 | ||
139 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (183) | +29:54 | Juho Aaltio | 40:41 | ||
140 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (165) | +29:57 | Heini Taavitsainen | 43:13 | ||
141 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske (124) | +29:59 | Johanna Saari | 43:02 | ||
142 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (135) | +30:24 | Elina Kilpeläinen | 41:30 | ||
143 | Kangasala SK 4 (137) | +31:23 | Essi Jalanto | 43:19 | ||
144 | OK77 2 (196) | +31:33 | Anders Blomster | 44:37 | ||
145 | Suunta-Sepot (44) | +31:53 | Jenny Sariluoto | 50:41 | ||
146 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (9) | +32:10 | Olli Jokisalo | 49:28 | ||
147 | Hiisirasti Y 3 (182) | +32:42 | Taneli Valtanen | 47:44 | ||
148 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (136) | +33:03 | Eliisa Alatalo | 51:05 | ||
149 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (84) | +33:16 | Christoffer Vilen | 45:02 | ||
150 | MS Parma 3 (51) | +33:19 | Juho Dahl | 45:53 | ||
151 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (179) | +34:01 | Eero Saleva | 50:01 | ||
152 | OK Botnia - IK Falken Y 2 (139) | +34:02 | Nina Gunell | 47:40 | ||
153 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (109) | +34:31 | Salla Vahvelainen | 51:24 | ||
154 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (173) | +34:34 | Sanni Kymäläinen | 46:56 | ||
155 | Rasti-Nokia (93) | +35:03 | Kati Kuusinen | 59:54 | ||
156 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (188) | +35:25 | Eero Polvi | 51:07 | ||
157 | Laitasaaren Veto (113) | +35:45 | Kukka-Maaria Karppinen | 44:00 | ||
158 | OK Orient - OrientSV Y 3 (177) | +35:48 | Kevin Kulju | 50:07 | ||
159 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (115) | +35:55 | Antti Hiironen | 41:17 | ||
160 | Navi 3 (90) | +36:04 | Joonas Ahola | 41:08 | ||
161 | Delta 4 (82) | +37:13 | Suvi Sallinen | 58:00 | ||
162 | Navi 4 (138) | +37:34 | Topias Ahola | 42:55 | ||
163 | Rastihaukat (131) | +37:46 | Anton Mallasto | 42:54 | ||
164 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (112) | +37:49 | Jaki Verhonen | 49:46 | ||
165 | Kangasala SK 5 (168) | +37:59 | Eevert Toivonen | 43:37 | ||
166 | Hauhon Sisu Y (129) | +38:17 | Ville Penttilä | 46:38 | ||
167 | MS Parma 5 (130) | +38:35 | Antti Aaltonen | 49:23 | ||
168 | Angelniemen Ankkuri - Ras Y 3 (159) | +38:42 | Joonas Parttimaa | 40:54 | ||
169 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (161) | +39:37 | Mikko Metsäranta | 56:25 | ||
170 | Koo-Vee 4 (134) | +41:35 | Tuomas Taubert | 1:03:24 | ||
171 | IK Kronan (89) | +44:52 | Jesper Byggmästar | 56:40 | ||
172 | Turun Suunnistajat - TuS Y 3 (87) | +45:28 | Tuomas Dahlström | 56:17 | ||
173 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat Y 2 (167) | +48:10 | Leevi Antikainen | 54:07 | ||
174 | Kuortaneen Kunto (77) | +49:38 | Anna Aho-Pynttäri | 1:06:41 | ||
175 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (181) | +50:39 | Patricia Borgman | 1:05:51 | ||
176 | Rastikarhut 2 (125) | +52:13 | Atte Huhtala | 1:05:54 | ||
177 | Savon Suunta Y (140) | +52:39 | Pyry Pikkarainen | 1:00:19 | ||
178 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (146) | +55:18 | Liisi Pietilä | 56:30 | ||
179 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (71) | +58:11 | Katariina Tuohimäki | 39:30 | ||
180 | Kauhajoen Karhu - Kauhajo Y (74) | +1:04:54 | Ville Kulmala | 1:01:26 | ||
181 | Saarijärven Pullistus Y 2 (193) | +1:10:25 | Oskari Ålgars | 1:18:48 | ||
182 | Someron Esa (142) | +1:11:25 | Veera Välttilä | 53:34 | ||
183 | Lynx 2 (33) | +1:13:40 | Markus Ericsson | 1:05:42 | ||
184 | Hiisirasti 2 (111) | +1:21:39 | Jenni Juhala | 1:05:19 | ||
185 | Nastolan Terä (105) | +2:15:00 | Jenna Sahamies | 1:44:59 | ||
186 | Rastivarsat - HU-46 Y 2 (151) | +2:26:25 | Lassi Hirvonen | 2:28:49 | ||
187 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima Y 2 (191) | +2:55:06 | Tapio Mäkelä | 3:08:07 | ||
Espoon Suunta 4 (184) | hylätty | Otso Kuusela | (1:35:20) |